1 18 +1:17 121
GC 29 GSC Blagnac 8 5 4:02:24
2 82 +15:01 105
Sprint 24 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 5 2 0:19 0:19
3 37 +2:36 115
Sprint 33 Team Kuota 2 1 ,, 0:19
4 28 +1:58 181
Sprint 34 Entente Sud Gascogne ,, 0:19
5 33 +2:16 173
Classic 22 Burgos - BH ,, 0:19
6 15 +1:10 46
Sprint 23 CM Auvervilliers -BigMat ,, 0:19
7 5 +0:34 4
Sprint 25 Euskadi ,, 0:19
8 8 +0:45 192
Sprint 23 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:19
9 92 +17:02 73
Sprint 26 Océane U-Top ,, 0:19
10 43 +2:52 152
GC 23 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:19
11 11 +0:46 124
Sprint 21 GSC Blagnac ,, 0:19
12 3 +0:07 162
Classic 20 Royal Ligue Velocipedique ,, 0:19
13 4 +0:08 25
Sprint 22 Armée de Terre ,, 0:19
14 9 +0:46 104
TT 20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 0:26 0:26
15 1 +0:00 243
Sprint 25 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:26
16 51 +3:09 16
Sprint 22 4-72 - Colombia 0:29 0:29
17 7 +0:44 6
Classic 23 Euskadi ,, 0:29
18 14 +1:08 163
Classic 19 Royal Ligue Velocipedique ,, 0:29
19 40 +2:38 72
Classic 24 Océane U-Top ,, 0:29
20 48 +3:02 156
Sprint 24 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:29
21 31 +2:08 182
Sprint 24 Entente Sud Gascogne ,, 0:29
22 10 +0:46 103
Sprint 22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:29
23 58 +3:29 11
GC 19 4-72 - Colombia ,, 0:29
24 12 +0:46 244
Sprint 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:29
25 6 +0:43 1
Sprint 23 Euskadi ,, 0:29
26 50 +3:08 221
Sprint 35 KTM road-and-trail.com ,, 0:29
27 2 +0:07 241
Sprint 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:29
28 39 +2:38 51
Classic 21 US Montauban 0:35 0:35
29 27 +1:57 231
Climber 20 Velo Cub de Toucy 0:36 0:36
30 85 +15:36 196
Sprint 24 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:36
31 24 +1:39 15
GC 18 4-72 - Colombia ,, 0:36
32 32 +2:09 93
GC 25 Super Maritime Apoge ,, 0:36
33 17 +1:15 161
TT 28 Royal Ligue Velocipedique ,, 0:36
34 35 +2:27 36
Sprint 20 Team Martigues SC-Vivelo ,, 0:36
35 16 +1:14 24
Sprint 20 Armée de Terre ,, 0:36
36 34 +2:21 63
Sprint 37 CC Périgueux ,, 0:36
37 36 +2:27 34
Sprint 24 Team Martigues SC-Vivelo ,, 0:36
38 13 +1:02 194
Sprint 24 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:36
39 90 +16:25 211
Classic 21 Sablé Sarthe 0:42 0:42
40 19 +1:27 23
Sprint 26 Armée de Terre ,, 0:42
41 86 +15:42 195
Sprint 23 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:42
42 95 +17:34 136
Classic 22 Occitane Cyclisme Formation 0:45 0:45
43 67 +4:10 35
Sprint 24 Team Martigues SC-Vivelo ,, 0:45
44 52 +3:13 144
Sprint 22 Côtes Armor cyclisme 0:47 0:47
45 26 +1:56 212
Sprint 24 Sablé Sarthe ,, 0:47
46 23 +1:38 42
Sprint 23 CM Auvervilliers -BigMat ,, 0:47
47 42 +2:52 62
Sprint 37 CC Périgueux ,, 0:47
48 25 +1:44 85
Sprint 21 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:47
49 20 +1:30 166
Classic 19 Royal Ligue Velocipedique 0:51 0:51
50 44 +2:54 52
Climber 20 US Montauban ,, 0:51
51 87 +15:44 2
GC 22 Euskadi ,, 0:51
52 29 +2:00 214
GC 23 Sablé Sarthe ,, 0:51
53 38 +2:36 61
Sprint 26 CC Périgueux ,, 0:51
54 53 +3:17 143
Classic 20 Côtes Armor cyclisme ,, 0:51
55 56 +3:21 155
Classic 19 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:51
56 88 +16:19 3
Sprint 21 Euskadi ,, 0:51
57 22 +1:35 95
Sprint 31 Super Maritime Apoge ,, 0:51
58 30 +2:06 202
TT 29 Team Ecuador ,, 0:51
59 91 +16:32 84
GC 18 Team U Nantes Atlantique 1:01 1:01
60 54 +3:18 134
GC 28 Occitane Cyclisme Formation 1:03 1:03
61 64 +3:55 203
Sprint 23 Team Ecuador 1:07 1:07
62 59 +3:30 206
Sprint 24 Team Ecuador ,, 1:07
63 55 +3:18 71
Sprint 28 Océane U-Top 1:09 1:09
64 41 +2:48 91
Classic 22 Super Maritime Apoge 1:17 1:17
65 99 +18:02 74
Classic 19 Océane U-Top 1:19 1:19
66 89 +16:21 191
Sprint 21 Itera - Katusha 1:21 1:21
67 96 +17:40 96
Sprint 22 Super Maritime Apoge 1:33 1:33
68 79 +8:51 94
Sprint 24 Super Maritime Apoge 1:35 1:35
69 21 +1:32 14
GC 21 4-72 - Colombia 0:29 0:29
70 75 +7:34 172
Sprint 28 Burgos - BH 1:57 1:57
71 63 +3:54 175
GC 24 Burgos - BH ,, 1:57
72 68 +4:21 113
TT 26 Team Kuota 2:00 2:00
73 98 +18:02 232
Sprint 28 Velo Cub de Toucy 2:07 2:07
74 57 +3:22 201
TT 29 Team Ecuador ,, 2:07
75 81 +14:24 165
TT 19 Royal Ligue Velocipedique 2:10 2:10
76 104 +19:05 112
GC 19 Team Kuota ,, 2:10
77 61 +3:35 204
Sprint 24 Team Ecuador ,, 2:10
78 49 +3:05 246
GC 19 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 2:10
79 83 +15:22 33
Sprint 21 Team Martigues SC-Vivelo ,, 2:10
80 105 +19:17 151
Classic 20 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 2:10
81 45 +2:55 21
Sprint 21 Armée de Terre ,, 2:10
82 47 +3:01 41
Sprint 22 CM Auvervilliers -BigMat ,, 2:10
83 116 +29:12 26
Sprint 32 Armée de Terre ,, 2:10
84 73 +6:39 102
Sprint 24 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 2:10
85 93 +17:04 106
Sprint 25 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 2:10
86 94 +17:04 101
Sprint 29 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 2:10
87 77 +8:36 236
Sprint 25 Velo Cub de Toucy ,, 2:10
88 72 +6:21 54
Sprint 21 US Montauban ,, 2:10
89 103 +18:59 133
Sprint 32 Occitane Cyclisme Formation ,, 2:10
90 106 +19:17 154
Sprint 23 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 2:10
91 78 +8:37 186
TT 21 Entente Sud Gascogne ,, 2:10
92 62 +3:49 184
GC 26 Entente Sud Gascogne ,, 2:10
93 102 +18:59 132
Sprint 40 Occitane Cyclisme Formation ,, 2:10
94 69 +4:22 64
Classic 20 CC Périgueux ,, 2:10
95 100 +18:47 55
Classic 22 US Montauban ,, 2:10
96 60 +3:31 233
Sprint 31 Velo Cub de Toucy ,, 2:10
97 70 +4:51 43
Classic 20 CM Auvervilliers -BigMat ,, 2:10
98 108 +20:08 216
Classic 20 Sablé Sarthe ,, 2:10
99 46 +3:00 45
Classic 24 CM Auvervilliers -BigMat ,, 2:10
100 66 +4:05 213
Sprint 25 Sablé Sarthe ,, 2:10
101 80 +9:17 131
Sprint 31 Occitane Cyclisme Formation ,, 2:10
102 101 +18:50 215
Sprint 29 Sablé Sarthe 2:27 2:27
103 65 +4:03 125
Sprint 27 GSC Blagnac 2:36 2:36
104 117 +30:59 22
Sprint 27 Armée de Terre 2:44 2:44
105 113 +21:35 183
Sprint 26 Entente Sud Gascogne 2:53 2:53
106 109 +20:35 145
Classic 21 Côtes Armor cyclisme 3:35 3:35
107 71 +5:07 12
Sprint 20 4-72 - Colombia 4:04 4:04
108 97 +17:58 141
GC 20 Côtes Armor cyclisme 4:11 4:11
109 112 +21:30 122
GC 23 GSC Blagnac 4:24 4:24
110 111 +21:08 56
GC 21 US Montauban 4:31 4:31
111 107 +19:40 5
TT 24 Euskadi 4:33 4:33
112 76 +7:44 86
Classic 21 Team U Nantes Atlantique 4:39 4:39
113 74 +7:20 126
Sprint 29 GSC Blagnac 5:53 5:53
114 114 +22:56 135
Sprint 29 Occitane Cyclisme Formation ,, 5:53
115 84 +15:30 32
Sprint 20 Team Martigues SC-Vivelo 8:43 8:43
116 115 +25:33 245
Sprint 33 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 8:49 8:49
117 118 +31:30 222
Sprint 22 KTM road-and-trail.com 12:49 12:49
118 131 +37:52 193
Sprint 22 Itera - Katusha 0:02 0:02
119 119 +32:18 242
TT 22 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:02
120 122 +34:41 225
TT 23 KTM road-and-trail.com 17:08 17:08
121 132 +43:29 82
Sprint 19 Team U Nantes Atlantique 18:06 18:06
122 125 +34:49 76
Sprint 21 Océane U-Top ,, 18:06
123 127 +35:16 142
Sprint 19 Côtes Armor cyclisme 18:16 18:16
124 121 +34:05 205
TT 25 Team Ecuador ,, 18:16
125 124 +0:34 171
TT 21 Burgos - BH ,, 18:16
126 133 +44:30 174
GC 21 Burgos - BH ,, 18:16
127 128 +35:31 234
Sprint 31 Velo Cub de Toucy 18:25 18:25
128 126 +35:08 75
Sprint 25 Océane U-Top ,, 18:25
129 123 +34:44 65
Sprint 35 CC Périgueux ,, 18:25
130 130 +37:43 44
Sprint 24 CM Auvervilliers -BigMat ,, 18:25
131 110 +20:58 153
Sprint 19 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 18:25
132 135 +52:30 111
TT 18 Team Kuota 18:33 18:33
133 120 +34:04 83
GC 19 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 18:33
134 134 +44:56 114
Sprint 28 Team Kuota ,, 18:33
135 129 +36:57 116
Sprint 27 Team Kuota ,, 18:33
DNF 176
Sprint 22 Burgos - BH -
DNF 185
Sprint 22 Entente Sud Gascogne -
DNF 81
Classic 19 Team U Nantes Atlantique -
DNF 31
Sprint 26 Team Martigues SC-Vivelo -
DNF 224
Sprint 39 KTM road-and-trail.com -
DNF 223
Sprint 22 KTM road-and-trail.com -
DNF 92
Sprint 24 Super Maritime Apoge -
DNS 164
Classic 20 Royal Ligue Velocipedique -