The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | RÄIM Mihkel Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 40 | 25 | 16:34:50 | |
2 | 2 | - | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 30 | 18 | 0:18 0:18 | |
3 | 3 | - | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 25 | 14 | 0:20 0:20 | |
4 | 4 | - | REGUERO Gabriel Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 20 | 11 | 1:21 1:21 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | 15 | 8 | 1:32 1:32 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 10 | 6 | 3:23 3:23 | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | CRISTA Daniel Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 5 | 4 | 3:25 3:25 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | 3 | 3 | 3:50 3:50 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | TINTORI Devid Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 3 | 2 | 4:00 4:00 | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | 3 | 1 | 4:06 4:06 | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | LESTIDO Martín Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 4:08 4:08 | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 4:34 4:34 | |||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | RUČIGAJ Žiga Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | 4:45 4:45 | |||
14 | 22 | ▲8 | 4:59 4:59 | |||||
15 | 21 | ▲6 | KHRIPTA Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 5:05 5:05 | |||
16 | 23 | ▲7 | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 5:41 5:41 | |||
17 | 26 | ▲9 | RÓZSA Balázs Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | 5:42 5:42 | |||
18 | 9 | ▼9 | BUTLER Chris Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 5:50 5:50 | |||
19 | 31 | ▲12 | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 6:32 6:32 | |||
20 | 14 | ▼6 | SPREAFICO Matteo Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 6:37 6:37 | |||
21 | 15 | ▼6 | MIRALLES Josep Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 6:40 6:40 | |||
22 | 16 | ▼6 | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 6:51 6:51 | |||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | FILUTÁS Viktor Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | 6:53 6:53 | |||
24 | 19 | ▼5 | MOJICA José Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 7:02 7:02 | |||
25 | 18 | ▼7 | 7:10 7:10 | |||||
26 | 34 | ▲8 | 7:25 7:25 | |||||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 7:40 7:40 | |||||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | VAN AKEN Matthias Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 7:43 7:43 | |||
29 | 25 | ▼4 | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 7:48 7:48 | |||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 7:51 7:51 | |||||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 8:09 8:09 | |||
32 | 27 | ▼5 | ZEMEKAEL Adhanom Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 8:10 8:10 | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 9:23 9:23 | |||||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 9:27 9:27 | |||||
35 | 35 | - | MALTAR Bruno Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | 9:29 9:29 | |||
36 | 45 | ▲9 | 10:21 10:21 | |||||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | TOMASIAK Konrad Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 10:27 10:27 | |||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 10:27 | |||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | MÓRICZ Daniel Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | 10:35 10:35 | |||
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 11:02 11:02 | |||||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 11:12 11:12 | |||||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 12:01 12:01 | |||||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 12:17 12:17 | |||||
44 | 42 | ▼2 | 12:24 12:24 | |||||
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 12:37 12:37 | |||||
46 | 46 | - | RUTTKAY Zoltan Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | 12:42 12:42 | |||
47 | 54 | ▲7 | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 12:49 12:49 | |||
48 | 47 | ▼1 | LENGYEL Zoltán Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | 12:58 12:58 | |||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | LOKI Bence Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | 13:23 13:23 | |||
50 | 57 | ▲7 | JENKO Robert Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | 13:26 13:26 | |||
51 | 59 | ▲8 | 13:45 13:45 | |||||
52 | 49 | ▼3 | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | 14:01 14:01 | |||
53 | 50 | ▼3 | 14:06 14:06 | |||||
54 | 52 | ▼2 | 14:48 14:48 | |||||
55 | 63 | ▲8 | 14:51 14:51 | |||||
56 | 53 | ▼3 | 14:59 14:59 | |||||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | 15:35 15:35 | |||||
58 | 58 | - | 15:43 15:43 | |||||
59 | 55 | ▼4 | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 16:04 16:04 | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | PENKO Izidor Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | 16:24 16:24 | |||
61 | 60 | ▼1 | 16:40 16:40 | |||||
62 | 62 | - | QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 17:07 17:07 | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 17:22 17:22 | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 17:32 17:32 | |||||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 18:37 18:37 | |||||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 19:18 19:18 | |||||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | 20:21 20:21 | |||||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | CRAVEN Dan Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 20:38 20:38 | |||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 21:07 21:07 | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 21:44 21:44 | |||||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | 21:46 21:46 | |||||
72 | 72 | - | JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | 22:03 22:03 | |||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | 26:05 26:05 | |||||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 26:57 26:57 | |||||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 27:01 27:01 | |||||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 28:16 28:16 | |||||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | GABAY Guy Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 30:06 30:06 | |||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 32:06 32:06 | |||||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | MANSILLA Cristopher Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 34:49 34:49 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 July 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:49.08 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:99 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: