The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUTLER Chris Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 7 | 5 | 3:23:44 | |
2 | REGUERO Gabriel Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 3 | 2 | 0:31 0:31 | |
3 | TINTORI Devid Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 1 | 1 | 0:34 0:34 | |
4 | RÄIM Mihkel Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 0:35 0:35 | |||
5 | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:35 | |||
6 | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:35 | |||
7 | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | 0:39 0:39 | |||
8 | 0:43 0:43 | |||||
9 | SPREAFICO Matteo Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 0:49 0:49 | |||
10 | LESTIDO Martín Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 0:54 0:54 | |||
11 | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 1:00 1:00 | |||
12 | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1:06 1:06 | |||
13 | 1:10 1:10 | |||||
14 | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | 1:13 1:13 | |||
15 | MIRALLES Josep Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1:14 1:14 | |||
16 | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:14 | |||
17 | KHRIPTA Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 1:20 1:20 | |||
18 | FILUTÁS Viktor Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | 1:22 1:22 | |||
19 | RUČIGAJ Žiga Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | 1:29 1:29 | |||
20 | MOJICA José Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 1:32 1:32 | |||
21 | 1:33 1:33 | |||||
22 | VAN AKEN Matthias Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 1:54 1:54 | |||
23 | ZEMEKAEL Adhanom Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 1:57 1:57 | |||
24 | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:59 1:59 | |||
25 | 2:05 2:05 | |||||
26 | 2:08 2:08 | |||||
27 | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | 2:13 2:13 | |||
28 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 2:18 2:18 | |||
29 | RÓZSA Balázs Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | 2:19 2:19 | |||
30 | CRISTA Daniel Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 2:36 2:36 | |||
31 | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 3:04 3:04 | |||
32 | 3:17 3:17 | |||||
33 | 3:36 3:36 | |||||
34 | 3:52 3:52 | |||||
35 | MALTAR Bruno Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | 4:08 4:08 | |||
36 | 4:27 4:27 | |||||
37 | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | 4:40 4:40 | |||
38 | MÓRICZ Daniel Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | 4:50 4:50 | |||
39 | TOMASIAK Konrad Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 5:18 5:18 | |||
40 | 5:23 5:23 | |||||
41 | 6:08 6:08 | |||||
42 | 6:18 6:18 | |||||
43 | 6:26 6:26 | |||||
44 | 6:40 6:40 | |||||
45 | 6:48 6:48 | |||||
46 | LOKI Bence Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | 6:51 6:51 | |||
47 | RUTTKAY Zoltan Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | 6:55 6:55 | |||
48 | LENGYEL Zoltán Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | 6:59 6:59 | |||
49 | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | 7:33 7:33 | |||
50 | 7:52 7:52 | |||||
51 | MOGYORÓSI Máté Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | 8:46 8:46 | |||
52 | 8:55 8:55 | |||||
53 | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 9:18 9:18 | |||
54 | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 9:18 | |||
55 | ,, 9:18 | |||||
56 | 9:30 9:30 | |||||
57 | JENKO Robert Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | 9:52 9:52 | |||
58 | PENKO Izidor Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 9:52 | |||
59 | 10:04 10:04 | |||||
60 | ,, 10:04 | |||||
61 | QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 10:53 10:53 | |||
62 | NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 11:09 11:09 | |||
63 | ,, 11:09 | |||||
64 | 11:29 11:29 | |||||
65 | 12:16 12:16 | |||||
66 | 13:17 13:17 | |||||
67 | 13:37 13:37 | |||||
68 | 13:39 13:39 | |||||
69 | ,, 13:39 | |||||
70 | 14:55 14:55 | |||||
71 | 15:34 15:34 | |||||
72 | JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 15:34 | |||
73 | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 15:34 | |||
74 | ,, 15:34 | |||||
75 | ,, 15:34 | |||||
76 | CRAVEN Dan Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 17:18 17:18 | |||
77 | ,, 17:18 | |||||
78 | 19:49 19:49 | |||||
79 | 21:10 21:10 | |||||
80 | GABAY Guy Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 26:53 26:53 | |||
81 | MANSILLA Cristopher Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 28:57 28:57 | |||
82 | 29:51 29:51 | |||||
83 | 31:32 31:32 | |||||
84 | 32:46 32:46 | |||||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 July 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.41 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:144 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: