The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | +1:32 | - | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | 22 | Radenska Ljubljana | 7 | 5 | 2:01:01 | ||
2 | 51 | +13:45 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3 | 2 | 2:00:56 2:00:56 | ||||
3 | 47 | +12:49 | - | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1 | 1 | 0:05 0:05 | ||
4 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 0:02 0:02 | ||||
5 | 14 | +4:59 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:00:56 2:00:56 | ||||||
6 | 9 | +4:00 | - | Sprint | TINTORI Devid Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
7 | 10 | +4:06 | - | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:11 | ||||
8 | 2 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:02 0:02 | ||||
9 | 19 | +6:32 | - | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:05 0:05 | ||||
10 | 3 | +0:20 | - | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 2:00:59 2:00:59 | ||||
11 | 11 | +4:08 | - | Sprint | LESTIDO Martín Tusnad Cycling Team | 23 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 2:00:56 2:00:56 | ||||
12 | 55 | +14:51 | - | Sprint | 25 | 0:11 0:11 | ||||||
13 | 4 | +1:21 | - | GC | REGUERO Gabriel Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:11 | ||||
14 | 26 | +7:25 | - | Climber | 21 | 0:05 0:05 | ||||||
15 | 7 | +3:25 | - | TT | CRISTA Daniel Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
16 | 50 | +13:26 | - | Sprint | JENKO Robert Radenska Ljubljana | 26 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:11 | ||||
17 | 12 | +4:34 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss BDC Team | 24 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
18 | 15 | +5:05 | - | Sprint | KHRIPTA Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
19 | 13 | +4:45 | - | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Radenska Ljubljana | 20 | Radenska Ljubljana | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
20 | 17 | +5:42 | - | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Szuper Beton | 20 | Szuper Beton | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
21 | 16 | +5:41 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
22 | 36 | +10:21 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:00 0:00 | ||||||
23 | 6 | +3:23 | - | GC | 23 | 1:59 1:59 | ||||||
24 | 58 | +15:43 | - | Sprint | 25 | 2:12 2:12 | ||||||
25 | 37 | +10:27 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 24 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 1:59 1:59 | ||||
26 | 66 | +19:18 | - | Sprint | 23 | 2:12 2:12 | ||||||
27 | 23 | +6:53 | - | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Szuper Beton | 19 | Szuper Beton | 1:59 1:59 | ||||
28 | 20 | +6:37 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
29 | 43 | +12:17 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:12 | ||||||
30 | 27 | +7:40 | - | Classic | 24 | 1:59 1:59 | ||||||
31 | 48 | +12:58 | - | Classic | LENGYEL Zoltán Szuper Beton | 21 | Szuper Beton | 2:21 2:21 | ||||
32 | 30 | +7:51 | - | Sprint | 24 | 2:12 2:12 | ||||||
33 | 29 | +7:48 | - | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
34 | 39 | +10:35 | - | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Szuper Beton | 20 | Szuper Beton | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
35 | 24 | +7:02 | - | TT | MOJICA José Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 28 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 2:12 | ||||
36 | 28 | +7:43 | - | Sprint | VAN AKEN Matthias Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 23 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 2:12 | ||||
37 | 18 | +5:50 | - | GC | BUTLER Chris Cycling Academy Team | 28 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 2:12 | ||||
38 | 22 | +6:51 | - | TT | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | 23 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
39 | 41 | +11:12 | - | Sprint | 35 | 2:12 2:12 | ||||||
40 | 46 | +12:42 | - | Sprint | RUTTKAY Zoltan Szuper Beton | 20 | Szuper Beton | ,, 2:12 | ||||
41 | 67 | +20:21 | - | GC | 22 | 2:17 2:17 | ||||||
42 | 25 | +7:10 | - | TT | 22 | 2:21 2:21 | ||||||
43 | 34 | +9:27 | - | TT | 27 | 2:17 2:17 | ||||||
44 | 75 | +27:01 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 2:17 | ||||||
45 | 45 | +12:37 | - | Classic | 20 | 2:37 2:37 | ||||||
46 | 74 | +26:57 | - | Classic | 23 | 2:33 2:33 | ||||||
47 | 35 | +9:29 | - | TT | MALTAR Bruno Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | 1:59 1:59 | ||||
48 | 60 | +16:24 | - | Classic | PENKO Izidor Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
49 | 49 | +13:23 | - | TT | LOKI Bence Szuper Beton | 21 | Szuper Beton | 2:37 2:37 | ||||
50 | 57 | +15:35 | - | Sprint | 35 | 2:30 2:30 | ||||||
51 | 79 | +34:49 | - | Sprint | MANSILLA Cristopher Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 26 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 2:21 2:21 | ||||
52 | 71 | +21:46 | - | Sprint | 26 | 2:37 2:37 | ||||||
53 | 32 | +8:10 | - | Sprint | ZEMEKAEL Adhanom Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 21 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 2:37 | ||||
54 | 77 | +30:06 | - | TT | GABAY Guy Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 2:37 | ||||
55 | 76 | +28:16 | - | Sprint | 28 | 2:12 2:12 | ||||||
56 | 38 | +10:27 | - | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | 2:37 2:37 | ||||
57 | 40 | +11:02 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:52 2:52 | ||||||
58 | 31 | +8:09 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | 25 | Cycling Academy Team | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
59 | 54 | +14:48 | - | TT | 20 | 2:21 2:21 | ||||||
60 | 8 | +3:50 | - | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 1:59 1:59 | ||||
61 | 42 | +12:01 | - | Sprint | 23 | 2:17 2:17 | ||||||
62 | 53 | +14:06 | - | TT | 19 | 2:37 2:37 | ||||||
63 | 56 | +14:59 | - | Sprint | 23 | 2:12 2:12 | ||||||
64 | 44 | +12:24 | - | TT | 25 | 2:30 2:30 | ||||||
65 | 63 | +17:22 | - | TT | NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team | 39 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 2:37 2:37 | ||||
66 | 69 | +21:07 | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch | 27 | Team Differdange - Losch | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
67 | 64 | +17:32 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:30 2:30 | ||||||
68 | 65 | +18:37 | - | TT | 28 | 2:26 2:26 | ||||||
69 | 68 | +20:38 | - | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Cycling Academy Team | 33 | Cycling Academy Team | 2:37 2:37 | ||||
70 | 62 | +17:07 | - | GC | QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 22 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 2:37 | ||||
71 | 21 | +6:40 | - | Climber | MIRALLES Josep Tusnad Cycling Team | 21 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
72 | 78 | +32:06 | - | Sprint | 33 | 3:08 3:08 | ||||||
73 | 52 | +14:01 | - | Sprint | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 2:37 2:37 | ||||
74 | 59 | +16:04 | - | TT | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 3:13 3:13 | ||||
75 | 72 | +22:03 | - | TT | JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | 2:56 2:56 | ||||
76 | 61 | +16:40 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:37 2:37 | ||||||
77 | 73 | +26:05 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 2:37 | ||||||
78 | 70 | +21:44 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:37 | ||||||
79 | 33 | +9:23 | - | TT | 23 | 2:56 2:56 | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | MOGYORÓSI Máté Szuper Beton | 22 | Szuper Beton | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 40 | 25 | 16:34:50 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 30 | 18 | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 25 | 14 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | REGUERO Gabriel Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | 20 | 11 | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | 22 | Radenska Ljubljana | 15 | 8 | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | GC | 23 | 10 | 6 | 3:23 3:23 | .. | ||||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | TT | CRISTA Daniel Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 5 | 4 | 3:25 3:25 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 3 | 3 | 3:50 3:50 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | TINTORI Devid Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | 3 | 2 | 4:00 4:00 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 3 | 1 | 4:06 4:06 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LESTIDO Martín Tusnad Cycling Team | 23 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 4:08 4:08 | .. | ||||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss BDC Team | 24 | Kolss BDC Team | 4:34 4:34 | .. | ||||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | - | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Radenska Ljubljana | 20 | Radenska Ljubljana | 4:45 4:45 | .. | ||||
14 | 22 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:59 4:59 | .. | ||||||
15 | 21 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | KHRIPTA Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 5:05 5:05 | .. | ||||
16 | 23 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | 5:41 5:41 | .. | ||||
17 | 26 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Szuper Beton | 20 | Szuper Beton | 5:42 5:42 | .. | ||||
18 | 9 | ▼9 | - | GC | BUTLER Chris Cycling Academy Team | 28 | Cycling Academy Team | 5:50 5:50 | .. | ||||
19 | 31 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 6:32 6:32 | .. | ||||
20 | 14 | ▼6 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 6:37 6:37 | .. | ||||
21 | 15 | ▼6 | - | Climber | MIRALLES Josep Tusnad Cycling Team | 21 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 6:40 6:40 | .. | ||||
22 | 16 | ▼6 | - | TT | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | 23 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 6:51 6:51 | .. | ||||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | - | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Szuper Beton | 19 | Szuper Beton | 6:53 6:53 | .. | ||||
24 | 19 | ▼5 | - | TT | MOJICA José Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 28 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 7:02 7:02 | .. | ||||
25 | 18 | ▼7 | - | TT | 22 | 7:10 7:10 | .. | ||||||
26 | 34 | ▲8 | - | Climber | 21 | 7:25 7:25 | .. | ||||||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 24 | 7:40 7:40 | .. | ||||||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | VAN AKEN Matthias Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 23 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 7:43 7:43 | .. | ||||
29 | 25 | ▼4 | - | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | 7:48 7:48 | .. | ||||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 24 | 7:51 7:51 | .. | ||||||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | 25 | Cycling Academy Team | 8:09 8:09 | .. | ||||
32 | 27 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | ZEMEKAEL Adhanom Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 21 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 8:10 8:10 | .. | ||||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | - | TT | 23 | 9:23 9:23 | .. | ||||||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | - | TT | 27 | 9:27 9:27 | .. | ||||||
35 | 35 | - | - | TT | MALTAR Bruno Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | 9:29 9:29 | .. | ||||
36 | 45 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 22 | 10:21 10:21 | .. | ||||||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 24 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 10:27 10:27 | .. | ||||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 10:27 | .. | ||||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Szuper Beton | 20 | Szuper Beton | 10:35 10:35 | .. | ||||
40 | 37 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 11:02 11:02 | .. | ||||||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 35 | 11:12 11:12 | .. | ||||||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 12:01 12:01 | .. | ||||||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 12:17 12:17 | .. | ||||||
44 | 42 | ▼2 | - | TT | 25 | 12:24 12:24 | .. | ||||||
45 | 43 | ▼2 | - | TT | 20 | 12:37 12:37 | .. | ||||||
46 | 46 | - | - | Sprint | RUTTKAY Zoltan Szuper Beton | 20 | Szuper Beton | 12:42 12:42 | .. | ||||
47 | 54 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | 12:49 12:49 | .. | ||||
48 | 47 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | LENGYEL Zoltán Szuper Beton | 21 | Szuper Beton | 12:58 12:58 | .. | ||||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | - | TT | LOKI Bence Szuper Beton | 21 | Szuper Beton | 13:23 13:23 | .. | ||||
50 | 57 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | JENKO Robert Radenska Ljubljana | 26 | Radenska Ljubljana | 13:26 13:26 | .. | ||||
51 | 59 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 20 | 13:45 13:45 | .. | ||||||
52 | 49 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 14:01 14:01 | .. | ||||
53 | 50 | ▼3 | - | TT | 19 | 14:06 14:06 | .. | ||||||
54 | 52 | ▼2 | - | TT | 20 | 14:48 14:48 | .. | ||||||
55 | 63 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 25 | 14:51 14:51 | .. | ||||||
56 | 53 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 23 | 14:59 14:59 | .. | ||||||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 35 | 15:35 15:35 | .. | ||||||
58 | 58 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 15:43 15:43 | .. | ||||||
59 | 55 | ▼4 | - | TT | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 16:04 16:04 | .. | ||||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | - | Classic | PENKO Izidor Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | 16:24 16:24 | .. | ||||
61 | 60 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 16:40 16:40 | .. | ||||||
62 | 62 | - | - | GC | QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 22 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 17:07 17:07 | .. | ||||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | - | TT | NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team | 39 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 17:22 17:22 | .. | ||||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 17:32 17:32 | .. | ||||||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | - | TT | 28 | 18:37 18:37 | .. | ||||||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 23 | 19:18 19:18 | .. | ||||||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | - | GC | 22 | 20:21 20:21 | .. | ||||||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | - | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Cycling Academy Team | 33 | Cycling Academy Team | 20:38 20:38 | .. | ||||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch | 27 | Team Differdange - Losch | 21:07 21:07 | .. | ||||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 21:44 21:44 | .. | ||||||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 26 | 21:46 21:46 | .. | ||||||
72 | 72 | - | - | Sprint | JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | 22:03 22:03 | .. | ||||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 30 | 26:05 26:05 | .. | ||||||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 23 | 26:57 26:57 | .. | ||||||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 23 | 27:01 27:01 | .. | ||||||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 28 | 28:16 28:16 | .. | ||||||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | - | TT | GABAY Guy Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 30:06 30:06 | .. | ||||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 33 | 32:06 32:06 | .. | ||||||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MANSILLA Cristopher Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 26 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 34:49 34:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 33 | +12 | |||
2 | 5 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | 22 | Radenska Ljubljana | 17 | +10 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 17 | +3 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch | 27 | Team Differdange - Losch | 13 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 25 | 12 | +2 | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 6 | - | |
7 | 21 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | 6 | +4 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | TT | MALTAR Bruno Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | 6 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 6 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 30 | 5 | - | |||
11 | 11 | - | - | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | 4 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 4 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | 33 | 4 | - | |||
14 | 19 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KHRIPTA Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 4 | +1 | |
15 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 4 | +4 | ||||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 23 | 4 | - | |||
17 | 14 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 21 | 3 | - | |||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | - | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 3 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 28 | 3 | - | |||
20 | 17 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 25 | 3 | - | |||
21 | 18 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | 3 | - | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | JENKO Robert Radenska Ljubljana | 26 | Radenska Ljubljana | 3 | - | |
23 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 2 | +2 | ||||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1 | - | |||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | - | TT | GABAY Guy Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 1 | - | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | - | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Szuper Beton | 19 | Szuper Beton | 1 | - | |
27 | - | - | Sprint | TINTORI Devid Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1 | +1 | ||
28 | - | - | Sprint | LESTIDO Martín Tusnad Cycling Team | 23 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | BUTLER Chris Cycling Academy Team | 28 | Cycling Academy Team | 15 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | REGUERO Gabriel Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | 15 | +3 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 14 | +5 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 10 | +1 | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 8 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | - | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | 7 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 6 | - | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | 6 | - | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 5 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 25 | 5 | - | |||
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | TINTORI Devid Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | 2 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 2 | - | |||
13 | 13 | - | - | TT | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | 23 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Radenska Ljubljana | 20 | Radenska Ljubljana | 16:39:35 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Szuper Beton | 20 | Szuper Beton | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | - | Climber | MIRALLES Josep Tusnad Cycling Team | 21 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Szuper Beton | 19 | Szuper Beton | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 21 | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ZEMEKAEL Adhanom Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 21 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | - | TT | MALTAR Bruno Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | 5:42 5:42 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Szuper Beton | 20 | Szuper Beton | 5:50 5:50 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 6:17 6:17 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 7:52 7:52 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | RUTTKAY Zoltan Szuper Beton | 20 | Szuper Beton | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | LENGYEL Zoltán Szuper Beton | 21 | Szuper Beton | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | - | TT | LOKI Bence Szuper Beton | 21 | Szuper Beton | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 9:00 9:00 | .. | |||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | TT | 19 | 9:21 9:21 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | TT | 20 | 10:03 10:03 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | Classic | PENKO Izidor Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | 11:39 11:39 | .. | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 11:55 11:55 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | - | GC | QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 22 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 12:22 12:22 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 12:47 12:47 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | GC | 22 | 15:36 15:36 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 16:59 16:59 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | - | Sprint | JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | 17:18 17:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Cycling Academy Team | CT | 49:47:48 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Kolss BDC Team | CT | 5:49 5:49 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | 7:26 7:26 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Tusnad Cycling Team | CT | 9:21 9:21 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Radenska Ljubljana | CT | 10:29 10:29 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | Dellio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 13:49 13:49 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Team FixIT.no | CT | 15:08 15:08 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | CT | 18:27 18:27 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | WV West-Frisia | CLUB | 18:57 18:57 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Szuper Beton | CLUB | 20:01 20:01 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Epronex Special-bikes Team | 27:25 27:25 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. | 29:28 29:28 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | Dksi-kontent | 37:55 37:55 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | Team Forman Cinelli | 39:50 39:50 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Embrace The World | CLUB | 45:35 45:35 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Mugenrace Team Prolog | 47:23 47:23 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 July 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:49.08 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:99 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: