Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»39th Tour de Hongrie (2.1)

2018  Stage 1  »  Balatonalmádi  ›  Keszthely   (154k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14203:36:183:36:18
26+0:12172 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa512,,0:00
39+0:2096 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37,,0:00
47+0:1336 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 5,,0:00
515+0:38185 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic4,,0:00
68+0:1591 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,,0:00
717+0:4375 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid2,,0:00
812+0:3197 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1,,0:00
93+0:1045 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
1020+0:4954 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
115+0:12182 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
1225+0:5932 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
1321+0:49115 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
144+0:11111 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
1519+0:476 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
1613+0:34154 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
172+0:09181 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
1811+0:2682 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 28Team Novak,,0:00
1918+0:4621 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:00
2023+0:5131 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
2122+0:50176 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 23Polartec-Kometa,,0:00
2216+0:384 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
2314+0:3761 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
2410+0:2592 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
2524+0:5794 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
2626+1:00106 Stojnić VeljkoSerbia 19Serbia,,0:00
2731+1:2062 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team0:120:12
2827+1:0873 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,0:12
2928+1:09177 Oldani StefanoPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa0:260:26
3032+1:4295 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:280:28
3129+1:1083 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak0:540:54
3235+2:00141 Karl Ádám KristófHungary 18Hungary0:570:57
3330+1:1851 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:590:59
3433+1:4816 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch1:121:12
3534+1:5653 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,1:12
3637+3:09163 Crista DanielRomania 27Romania2:272:27
3736+3:04155 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,2:27
3838+3:13151 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka2:332:33
3940+3:3637 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,2:33
4039+3:235 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:33
4141+5:5411 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch5:005:00
4243+6:1181 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak,,5:00
4342+6:00134 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica5:165:16
4472+7:2967 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team6:346:34
4574+7:3015 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,6:34
4658+7:1833 Draperi MatteoSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,6:34
4777+7:4243 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,6:34
4861+7:22161 Petrache Marius Romania 31Romania,,6:34
4962+7:2327 Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,6:34
5065+7:26156 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,6:34
5179+7:42121 Galdoune Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,6:34
5268+7:27145 Gonczi GergoHungary 22Hungary,,6:34
5355+7:14114 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens,,6:34
5456+7:14132 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,6:34
5563+7:24152 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,6:34
5667+7:2734 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,6:34
5752+7:0957 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,6:34
5847+6:5714 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch,,6:34
5973+7:2956 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,6:34
6060+7:2155 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,6:34
6166+7:26175 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,6:34
6278+7:4286 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 31Team Novak,,6:34
6357+7:1522 Zubenko MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostejov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,6:34
6445+6:5235 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,6:34
6548+6:59102 Kalaba DušanSerbia 22Serbia,,6:34
6664+7:24166 Vulcan Denis MarianRomania 18Romania,,6:34
6769+7:2713 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,6:34
6876+7:32123 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,6:34
6951+7:07137 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,6:34
7046+6:5544 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,6:34
7150+7:0452 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,6:34
7271+7:28101 Danilović MarkoSerbia 25Serbia,,6:34
7370+7:27117 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,6:34
7475+7:31164 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeRomania 22Romania,,6:34
7581+7:522 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:34
7644+6:4971 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,6:34
7749+7:0372 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid,,6:34
7854+7:12187 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,6:34
7980+7:4293 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,6:34
8053+7:10186 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,6:34
8159+7:20131 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,6:34
8282+8:33112 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens,,6:34
83109+10:18124 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team9:179:17
8486+9:4565 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 27Pannon Cycling Team,,9:17
85104+10:1325 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,9:17
86102+10:11142 Minko RolandHungary 20Hungary,,9:17
8797+10:0723 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,9:17
8887+9:4512 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,9:17
8988+9:49116 Mastaller StefanMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,9:17
90111+10:28127 Oliveto SamueleKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,9:17
91105+10:1342 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,9:17
9293+10:02103 Klisurić StevanSerbia 29Serbia,,9:17
9395+10:03144 Solymosi MartonHungary 28Hungary,,9:17
9496+10:06174 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,9:17
9599+10:0917 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,9:17
96100+10:0977 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,9:17
9789+9:50136 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,9:17
9892+9:5964 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,9:17
9998+10:0947 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 36Team Novo Nordisk,,9:17
100103+10:12104 Roman AleksandarSerbia 21Serbia,,9:17
10191+9:57184 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,9:17
102101+10:10125 Zhukovskyy RostyslavKőbánya Cycling Team 28Kőbánya Cycling Team,,9:17
103107+10:153 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,9:17
104106+10:14143 Palyi CsabaHungary 27Hungary,,9:17
105108+10:17135 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,9:17
106114+10:5485 Laszlo PeterTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,9:17
10794+10:0366 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,9:17
10885+9:44133 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,9:17
10983+9:36153 Molini FedericoDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,9:17
11084+9:43171 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,9:17
111112+10:33183 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,9:17
112113+10:43165 Plesea ValentinRomania 24Romania,,9:17
113110+10:2546 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,9:17
11490+9:50146 Vígh ZoltánHungary 30Hungary,,9:17
115116+12:19105 Veselinović Dušan Serbia 19Serbia11:3211:32
116120+12:2726 LichnovskÝ LudekPardus - Tufo Prostejov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov11:3311:33
117117+12:2163 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,11:33
118118+12:2241 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,11:33
119119+12:26147 Papai AdamHungary 23Hungary,,11:33
120115+12:13122 Lovassy KrisztiánKőbánya Cycling Team 30Kőbánya Cycling Team,,11:33
121122+12:34113 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens11:3711:37
122121+12:3274 Thömel TinoBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,11:37
123123+12:5476 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 36Bike Aid,,11:37
124124+13:16173 Ballesteros Miguel AngelPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa12:1912:19
125126+16:2387 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 42Team Novak15:1815:18
126125+16:0024 Dolnicek Marek Pardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,15:18
OTL+ -3:40:41126 Loki BenceKőbánya Cycling Team 23Kőbánya Cycling Team--
DNF+ -3:40:41162 Horvath RolandRomania 22Romania,,-
DNF+ -3:40:4184 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 19Team Novak,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
13▲21 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33:40:413:40:41
21▼1181 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic0:090:09
32▼145 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk0:100:10
44-111 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens0:110:11
56▲1182 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic0:120:12
611▲5172 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,0:12
75▼236 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 0:130:13
87▼191 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:150:15
916▲796 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:200:20
1017▲792 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:250:25
1120▲982 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 28Team Novak0:260:26
1226▲1497 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:310:31
1332▲19154 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:340:34
1437▲2361 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team0:370:37
1545▲30185 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic0:380:38
1639▲234 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:38
1750▲3375 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid0:430:43
1858▲4021 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:460:46
1962▲436 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:470:47
2065▲4554 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:490:49
2168▲47115 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,0:49
2269▲47176 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 23Polartec-Kometa0:500:50
2374▲5131 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 0:510:51
2499▲7594 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:570:57
25106▲8132 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 0:590:59
26109▲83106 Stojnić VeljkoSerbia 19Serbia1:001:00
2795▲6873 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid1:081:08
2851▲23177 Oldani StefanoPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa1:091:09
299▼2083 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak1:101:10
3013▼1751 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1:181:18
31114▲8362 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team1:201:20
32122▲9095 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:421:42
3334▲116 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch1:481:48
3452▲1853 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1:561:56
35111▲76141 Karl Ádám KristófHungary 18Hungary2:002:00
3635▼1155 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka3:043:04
3747▲10163 Crista DanielRomania 27Romania3:093:09
3844▲6151 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka3:133:13
3971▲325 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:233:23
40112▲7237 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3:363:36
4188▲4711 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch5:545:54
4253▲11134 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica6:006:00
43121▲7881 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak6:116:11
448▼3671 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid6:496:49
4510▼3535 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 6:526:52
4614▼3244 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk6:556:55
4715▼3214 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch6:576:57
4818▼30102 Kalaba DušanSerbia 22Serbia6:596:59
4924▼2572 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid7:037:03
5025▼2552 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7:047:04
5130▼21137 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica7:077:07
5233▼1957 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7:097:09
5336▼17186 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic7:107:10
5438▼16187 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic7:127:12
5541▼14114 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens7:147:14
5642▼14132 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,7:14
5746▼1122 Zubenko MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostejov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov7:157:15
5854▼433 Draperi MatteoSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 7:187:18
5959-131 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica7:207:20
6061▲155 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7:217:21
6164▲3161 Petrache Marius Romania 31Romania7:227:22
6266▲427 Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov7:237:23
6370▲7152 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka7:247:24
6473▲9166 Vulcan Denis MarianRomania 18Romania,,7:24
6575▲10156 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka7:267:26
6678▲12175 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,7:26
6780▲1334 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 7:277:27
6883▲15145 Gonczi GergoHungary 22Hungary,,7:27
6984▲1513 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,7:27
7085▲15117 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,7:27
7189▲18101 Danilović MarkoSerbia 25Serbia7:287:28
7291▲1967 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team7:297:29
7392▲1956 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,7:29
7497▲2315 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch7:307:30
75102▲27164 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeRomania 22Romania7:317:31
76105▲29123 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team7:327:32
77115▲3843 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk7:427:42
78116▲3886 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 31Team Novak,,7:42
79118▲39121 Galdoune Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,7:42
80119▲3993 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,7:42
81125▲442 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:527:52
82129▲47112 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens8:338:33
8312▼71153 Molini FedericoDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka9:369:36
8419▼65171 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa9:439:43
8521▼64133 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica9:449:44
8629▼5765 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 27Pannon Cycling Team9:459:45
8723▼6412 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,9:45
8827▼61116 Mastaller StefanMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens9:499:49
8928▼61136 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica9:509:50
9031▼59146 Vígh ZoltánHungary 30Hungary,,9:50
9140▼51184 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic9:579:57
9249▼4364 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team9:599:59
9355▼38103 Klisurić StevanSerbia 29Serbia10:0210:02
9456▼3866 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team10:0310:03
9557▼38144 Solymosi MartonHungary 28Hungary,,10:03
9687▼9174 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa10:0610:06
9772▼2523 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov10:0710:07
9876▼2247 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 36Team Novo Nordisk10:0910:09
9977▼2217 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,10:09
10079▼2177 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,10:09
10182▼19125 Zhukovskyy RostyslavKőbánya Cycling Team 28Kőbánya Cycling Team10:1010:10
10290▼12142 Minko RolandHungary 20Hungary10:1110:11
10394▼9104 Roman AleksandarSerbia 21Serbia10:1210:12
104101▼325 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov10:1310:13
10596▼942 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,10:13
106100▼6143 Palyi CsabaHungary 27Hungary10:1410:14
107104▼33 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:1510:15
108107▼1135 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica10:1710:17
109110▲1124 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team10:1810:18
110117▲746 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk10:2510:25
111120▲9127 Oliveto SamueleKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team10:2810:28
112123▲11183 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic10:3310:33
113127▲14165 Plesea ValentinRomania 24Romania10:4310:43
114128▲1485 Laszlo PeterTeam Novak 20Team Novak10:5410:54
11543▼72122 Lovassy KrisztiánKőbánya Cycling Team 30Kőbánya Cycling Team12:1312:13
11660▼56105 Veselinović Dušan Serbia 19Serbia12:1912:19
11763▼5463 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team12:2112:21
11867▼5141 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk12:2212:22
11981▼38147 Papai AdamHungary 23Hungary12:2612:26
12086▼3426 LichnovskÝ LudekPardus - Tufo Prostejov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov12:2712:27
12193▼2874 Thömel TinoBike Aid 30Bike Aid12:3212:32
12298▼24113 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens12:3412:34
123124▲176 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 36Bike Aid12:5412:54
124103▼21173 Ballesteros Miguel AngelPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa13:1613:16
12548▼7724 Dolnicek Marek Pardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov16:0016:00
126113▼1387 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 42Team Novak16:2316:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10+10
2172 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa6+6
3185 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic5+5
465 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 27Pannon Cycling Team5+5
5174 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa5+5
696 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4+4
736 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3+3
8182 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic2+2
991 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1+1
104 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
11186 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic1+1
1225 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
195 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11+11
2174 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa10+10
361 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team10+10
465 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 27Pannon Cycling Team6+6
597 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5+5
654 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1+1
75 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
8175 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Vorarlberg Santic  11:03:03 11:03:03
22- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  0:040:04
33- Sangemini - MG.Kvis  0:150:15
412▲8 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:360:36
58▲3 Polartec-Kometa 0:530:53
66- Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 2:352:35
710▲3 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 5:305:30
813▲5 Team Novak 6:416:41
95▼4 My Bike - Stevens 6:576:57
109▼1 Bike Aid 7:137:13
1114▲3 Pannon Cycling Team 7:387:38
127▼5 Team Differdange - Losch 13:1313:13
134▼9 Team Novo Nordisk 13:2813:28
1415▲1 Serbia 14:0514:05
1517▲2 Pardus - Tufo Prostejov 14:1714:17
1619▲3 Romania 16:5516:55
1718▲1 Hungary 18:0018:00
1811▼7 Dukla Banska Bystrica 18:5718:57
1916▼3 Kőbánya Cycling Team 23:2623:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour de Hongrie logoDate: 15th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.72 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Balatonalmádi › Keszthely
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdehongrie.hu
www.tdh.hu

Race ranking position
204th
35 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10737 sec.