The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14 | 20 | 3:36:18 | ||
2 | 6 | +0:12 | 172 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 9 | +0:20 | 96 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 7 | +0:13 | 36 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 15 | +0:38 | 185 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 8 | +0:15 | 91 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 17 | +0:43 | 75 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 12 | +0:31 | 97 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 3 | +0:10 | 45 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 20 | +0:49 | 54 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 5 | +0:12 | 182 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 25 | +0:59 | 32 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 21 | +0:49 | 115 | Sprint | BAJC Andi My Bike - Stevens | 29 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 4 | +0:11 | 111 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian My Bike - Stevens | 26 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 19 | +0:47 | 6 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 13 | +0:34 | 154 | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 2 | +0:09 | 181 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 11 | +0:26 | 82 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Team Novák | 28 | Team Novák | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 18 | +0:46 | 21 | GC | HNÍK Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 27 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 23 | +0:51 | 31 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 22 | +0:50 | 176 | Sprint | CAMACHO Juan Polartec-Kometa | 23 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 16 | +0:38 | 4 | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 14 | +0:37 | 61 | GC | DINA Márton Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 10 | +0:25 | 92 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 24 | +0:57 | 94 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 34 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 26 | +1:00 | 106 | TT | STOJNIĆ Veljko Serbia | 19 | Serbia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 31 | +1:20 | 62 | Climber | VALTER Attila Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
28 | 27 | +1:08 | 73 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:12 | ||||
29 | 28 | +1:09 | 177 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
30 | 32 | +1:42 | 95 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
31 | 29 | +1:10 | 83 | TT | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
32 | 35 | +2:00 | 141 | Sprint | KARL Ádám Kristóf Hungary | 18 | Hungary | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
33 | 30 | +1:18 | 51 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
34 | 33 | +1:48 | 16 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
35 | 34 | +1:56 | 53 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 1:12 | ||||
36 | 37 | +3:09 | 163 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 27 | Romania | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
37 | 36 | +3:04 | 155 | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 2:27 | ||||
38 | 38 | +3:13 | 151 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 2:33 2:33 | ||||
39 | 40 | +3:36 | 37 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 2:33 | ||||
40 | 39 | +3:23 | 5 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 2:33 | ||||
41 | 41 | +5:54 | 11 | Sprint | VERMEER Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | 5:00 5:00 | ||||
42 | 43 | +6:11 | 81 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Team Novák | 26 | Team Novák | ,, 5:00 | ||||
43 | 42 | +6:00 | 134 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 5:16 5:16 | ||||
44 | 72 | +7:29 | 67 | Classic | SIMON Peter Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | 6:34 6:34 | ||||
45 | 74 | +7:30 | 15 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 6:34 | ||||
46 | 58 | +7:18 | 33 | Sprint | DRAPERI Matteo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 6:34 | ||||
47 | 77 | +7:42 | 43 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 6:34 | ||||
48 | 61 | +7:22 | 161 | Classic | PETRACHE Marius Romania | 31 | Romania | ,, 6:34 | ||||
49 | 62 | +7:23 | 27 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 6:34 | ||||
50 | 65 | +7:26 | 156 | Sprint | VISSER Louis Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 6:34 | ||||
51 | 79 | +7:42 | 121 | Sprint | GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine Kőbánya Cycling Team | 22 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 6:34 | ||||
52 | 68 | +7:27 | 145 | Sprint | GÖNCZY Gergő Hungary | 22 | Hungary | ,, 6:34 | ||||
53 | 55 | +7:14 | 114 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 6:34 | ||||
54 | 56 | +7:14 | 132 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 6:34 | ||||
55 | 63 | +7:24 | 152 | GC | JONES Ollie Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 6:34 | ||||
56 | 67 | +7:27 | 34 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 6:34 | ||||
57 | 52 | +7:09 | 57 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 6:34 | ||||
58 | 47 | +6:57 | 14 | GC | KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Differdange - Losch | 19 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 6:34 | ||||
59 | 73 | +7:29 | 56 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 6:34 | ||||
60 | 60 | +7:21 | 55 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 6:34 | ||||
61 | 66 | +7:26 | 175 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 6:34 | ||||
62 | 78 | +7:42 | 86 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | 31 | Team Novák | ,, 6:34 | ||||
63 | 57 | +7:15 | 22 | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 6:34 | ||||
64 | 45 | +6:52 | 35 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 26 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 6:34 | ||||
65 | 48 | +6:59 | 102 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Serbia | 22 | Serbia | ,, 6:34 | ||||
66 | 64 | +7:24 | 166 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Romania | 18 | Romania | ,, 6:34 | ||||
67 | 69 | +7:27 | 13 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 6:34 | ||||
68 | 76 | +7:32 | 123 | Sprint | MARENGO Alberto Kőbánya Cycling Team | 24 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 6:34 | ||||
69 | 51 | +7:07 | 137 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 6:34 | ||||
70 | 46 | +6:55 | 44 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 6:34 | ||||
71 | 50 | +7:04 | 52 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 6:34 | ||||
72 | 71 | +7:28 | 101 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 25 | Serbia | ,, 6:34 | ||||
73 | 70 | +7:27 | 117 | TT | PELIKÁN János My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 6:34 | ||||
74 | 75 | +7:31 | 164 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Romania | 22 | Romania | ,, 6:34 | ||||
75 | 81 | +7:52 | 2 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 6:34 | ||||
76 | 44 | +6:49 | 71 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 6:34 | ||||
77 | 49 | +7:03 | 72 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | ,, 6:34 | ||||
78 | 54 | +7:12 | 187 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 6:34 | ||||
79 | 80 | +7:42 | 93 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 6:34 | ||||
80 | 53 | +7:10 | 186 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 6:34 | ||||
81 | 59 | +7:20 | 131 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 6:34 | ||||
82 | 82 | +8:33 | 112 | GC | FIDLER Gerd My Bike - Stevens | 21 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 6:34 | ||||
83 | 109 | +10:18 | 124 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Kőbánya Cycling Team | 22 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 9:17 9:17 | ||||
84 | 86 | +9:45 | 65 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 27 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 9:17 | ||||
85 | 104 | +10:13 | 25 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 27 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 9:17 | ||||
86 | 102 | +10:11 | 142 | Classic | MINKO Roland Hungary | 20 | Hungary | ,, 9:17 | ||||
87 | 97 | +10:07 | 23 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 9:17 | ||||
88 | 87 | +9:45 | 12 | GC | DA SILVA Tiago Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 9:17 | ||||
89 | 88 | +9:49 | 116 | GC | MASTALLER Stefan My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 9:17 | ||||
90 | 111 | +10:28 | 127 | Sprint | OLIVETO Samuele Kőbánya Cycling Team | 24 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 9:17 | ||||
91 | 105 | +10:13 | 42 | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:17 | ||||
92 | 93 | +10:02 | 103 | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Serbia | 29 | Serbia | ,, 9:17 | ||||
93 | 95 | +10:03 | 144 | Sprint | SOLYMOSI Marton Hungary | 28 | Hungary | ,, 9:17 | ||||
94 | 96 | +10:06 | 174 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 9:17 | ||||
95 | 99 | +10:09 | 17 | Sprint | FRANZ Toni Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 9:17 | ||||
96 | 100 | +10:09 | 77 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 9:17 | ||||
97 | 89 | +9:50 | 136 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 9:17 | ||||
98 | 92 | +9:59 | 64 | Sprint | HOLLO Botond Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 9:17 | ||||
99 | 98 | +10:09 | 47 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 36 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:17 | ||||
100 | 103 | +10:12 | 104 | TT | ROMAN Aleksandar Serbia | 21 | Serbia | ,, 9:17 | ||||
101 | 91 | +9:57 | 184 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 9:17 | ||||
102 | 101 | +10:10 | 125 | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav Kőbánya Cycling Team | 28 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 9:17 | ||||
103 | 107 | +10:15 | 3 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 9:17 | ||||
104 | 106 | +10:14 | 143 | TT | PALYI Csaba Hungary | 27 | Hungary | ,, 9:17 | ||||
105 | 108 | +10:17 | 135 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 9:17 | ||||
106 | 114 | +10:54 | 85 | Sprint | LASZLO Peter Team Novák | 20 | Team Novák | ,, 9:17 | ||||
107 | 94 | +10:03 | 66 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 9:17 | ||||
108 | 85 | +9:44 | 133 | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 9:17 | ||||
109 | 83 | +9:36 | 153 | GC | MOLINI Federico Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 9:17 | ||||
110 | 84 | +9:43 | 171 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | 19 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 9:17 | ||||
111 | 112 | +10:33 | 183 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 9:17 | ||||
112 | 113 | +10:43 | 165 | TT | PLESEA Valentin Romania | 24 | Romania | ,, 9:17 | ||||
113 | 110 | +10:25 | 46 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:17 | ||||
114 | 90 | +9:50 | 146 | TT | VÍGH Zoltán Hungary | 30 | Hungary | ,, 9:17 | ||||
115 | 116 | +12:19 | 105 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 19 | Serbia | 11:32 11:32 | ||||
116 | 120 | +12:27 | 26 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 11:33 11:33 | ||||
117 | 117 | +12:21 | 63 | Sprint | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 11:33 | ||||
118 | 118 | +12:22 | 41 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 11:33 | ||||
119 | 119 | +12:26 | 147 | TT | PÁPAI Ádám Hungary | 23 | Hungary | ,, 11:33 | ||||
120 | 115 | +12:13 | 122 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Kőbánya Cycling Team | 30 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 11:33 | ||||
121 | 122 | +12:34 | 113 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 11:37 11:37 | ||||
122 | 121 | +12:32 | 74 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | ,, 11:37 | ||||
123 | 123 | +12:54 | 76 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 36 | BIKE AID | ,, 11:37 | ||||
124 | 124 | +13:16 | 173 | Sprint | BALLESTEROS Miguel Ángel Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 12:19 12:19 | ||||
125 | 126 | +16:23 | 87 | TT | NOVAK Carol Eduard Team Novák | 42 | Team Novák | 15:18 15:18 | ||||
126 | 125 | +16:00 | 24 | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 15:18 | ||||
OTL | 126 | TT | LOKI Bence Kőbánya Cycling Team | 23 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 162 | TT | HORVATH Roland Romania | 22 | Romania | - | ||||||
DNF | 84 | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 10%, or 3:57:56 (+21:38)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 1 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | 3:40:41 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 181 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 45 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 111 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian My Bike - Stevens | 26 | My Bike - Stevens | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 182 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 172 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 36 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 91 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 96 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 92 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
11 | 20 | ▲9 | 82 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Team Novák | 28 | Team Novák | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
12 | 26 | ▲14 | 97 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
13 | 32 | ▲19 | 154 | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
14 | 37 | ▲23 | 61 | GC | DINA Márton Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
15 | 45 | ▲30 | 185 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
16 | 39 | ▲23 | 4 | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
17 | 50 | ▲33 | 75 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
18 | 58 | ▲40 | 21 | GC | HNÍK Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 27 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
19 | 62 | ▲43 | 6 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
20 | 65 | ▲45 | 54 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
21 | 68 | ▲47 | 115 | Sprint | BAJC Andi My Bike - Stevens | 29 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
22 | 69 | ▲47 | 176 | Sprint | CAMACHO Juan Polartec-Kometa | 23 | Polartec-Kometa | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
23 | 74 | ▲51 | 31 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
24 | 99 | ▲75 | 94 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 34 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
25 | 106 | ▲81 | 32 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
26 | 109 | ▲83 | 106 | TT | STOJNIĆ Veljko Serbia | 19 | Serbia | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
27 | 95 | ▲68 | 73 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
28 | 51 | ▲23 | 177 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
29 | 9 | ▼20 | 83 | TT | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
30 | 13 | ▼17 | 51 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
31 | 114 | ▲83 | 62 | Climber | VALTER Attila Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
32 | 122 | ▲90 | 95 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 16 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
34 | 52 | ▲18 | 53 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
35 | 111 | ▲76 | 141 | Sprint | KARL Ádám Kristóf Hungary | 18 | Hungary | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 155 | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
37 | 47 | ▲10 | 163 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 27 | Romania | 3:09 3:09 | .. | |||
38 | 44 | ▲6 | 151 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
39 | 71 | ▲32 | 5 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
40 | 112 | ▲72 | 37 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
41 | 88 | ▲47 | 11 | Sprint | VERMEER Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |||
42 | 53 | ▲11 | 134 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
43 | 121 | ▲78 | 81 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Team Novák | 26 | Team Novák | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |||
44 | 8 | ▼36 | 71 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 6:49 6:49 | .. | |||
45 | 10 | ▼35 | 35 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 26 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |||
46 | 14 | ▼32 | 44 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 6:55 6:55 | .. | |||
47 | 15 | ▼32 | 14 | GC | KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Differdange - Losch | 19 | Team Differdange - Losch | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |||
48 | 18 | ▼30 | 102 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Serbia | 22 | Serbia | 6:59 6:59 | .. | |||
49 | 24 | ▼25 | 72 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |||
50 | 25 | ▼25 | 52 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 7:04 7:04 | .. | |||
51 | 30 | ▼21 | 137 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 7:07 7:07 | .. | |||
52 | 33 | ▼19 | 57 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 7:09 7:09 | .. | |||
53 | 36 | ▼17 | 186 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |||
54 | 38 | ▼16 | 187 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 7:12 7:12 | .. | |||
55 | 41 | ▼14 | 114 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | 7:14 7:14 | .. | |||
56 | 42 | ▼14 | 132 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 7:14 | .. | |||
57 | 46 | ▼11 | 22 | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |||
58 | 54 | ▼4 | 33 | Sprint | DRAPERI Matteo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 7:18 7:18 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 131 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 55 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 7:21 7:21 | .. | |||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 161 | Classic | PETRACHE Marius Romania | 31 | Romania | 7:22 7:22 | .. | |||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | 27 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 7:23 7:23 | .. | |||
63 | 70 | ▲7 | 152 | GC | JONES Ollie Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 7:24 7:24 | .. | |||
64 | 73 | ▲9 | 166 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Romania | 18 | Romania | ,, 7:24 | .. | |||
65 | 75 | ▲10 | 156 | Sprint | VISSER Louis Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 7:26 7:26 | .. | |||
66 | 78 | ▲12 | 175 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 7:26 | .. | |||
67 | 80 | ▲13 | 34 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 7:27 7:27 | .. | |||
68 | 83 | ▲15 | 145 | Sprint | GÖNCZY Gergő Hungary | 22 | Hungary | ,, 7:27 | .. | |||
69 | 84 | ▲15 | 13 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 7:27 | .. | |||
70 | 85 | ▲15 | 117 | TT | PELIKÁN János My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 7:27 | .. | |||
71 | 89 | ▲18 | 101 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 25 | Serbia | 7:28 7:28 | .. | |||
72 | 91 | ▲19 | 67 | Classic | SIMON Peter Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | 7:29 7:29 | .. | |||
73 | 92 | ▲19 | 56 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 7:29 | .. | |||
74 | 97 | ▲23 | 15 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |||
75 | 102 | ▲27 | 164 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Romania | 22 | Romania | 7:31 7:31 | .. | |||
76 | 105 | ▲29 | 123 | Sprint | MARENGO Alberto Kőbánya Cycling Team | 24 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 7:32 7:32 | .. | |||
77 | 115 | ▲38 | 43 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 7:42 7:42 | .. | |||
78 | 116 | ▲38 | 86 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | 31 | Team Novák | ,, 7:42 | .. | |||
79 | 118 | ▲39 | 121 | Sprint | GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine Kőbánya Cycling Team | 22 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 7:42 | .. | |||
80 | 119 | ▲39 | 93 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 7:42 | .. | |||
81 | 125 | ▲44 | 2 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7:52 7:52 | .. | |||
82 | 129 | ▲47 | 112 | GC | FIDLER Gerd My Bike - Stevens | 21 | My Bike - Stevens | 8:33 8:33 | .. | |||
83 | 12 | ▼71 | 153 | GC | MOLINI Federico Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |||
84 | 19 | ▼65 | 171 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | 19 | Polartec-Kometa | 9:43 9:43 | .. | |||
85 | 21 | ▼64 | 133 | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 9:44 9:44 | .. | |||
86 | 29 | ▼57 | 65 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 27 | Pannon Cycling Team | 9:45 9:45 | .. | |||
87 | 23 | ▼64 | 12 | GC | DA SILVA Tiago Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 9:45 | .. | |||
88 | 27 | ▼61 | 116 | GC | MASTALLER Stefan My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 9:49 9:49 | .. | |||
89 | 28 | ▼61 | 136 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 9:50 9:50 | .. | |||
90 | 31 | ▼59 | 146 | TT | VÍGH Zoltán Hungary | 30 | Hungary | ,, 9:50 | .. | |||
91 | 40 | ▼51 | 184 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 9:57 9:57 | .. | |||
92 | 49 | ▼43 | 64 | Sprint | HOLLO Botond Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | 9:59 9:59 | .. | |||
93 | 55 | ▼38 | 103 | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Serbia | 29 | Serbia | 10:02 10:02 | .. | |||
94 | 56 | ▼38 | 66 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | 10:03 10:03 | .. | |||
95 | 57 | ▼38 | 144 | Sprint | SOLYMOSI Marton Hungary | 28 | Hungary | ,, 10:03 | .. | |||
96 | 87 | ▼9 | 174 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 10:06 10:06 | .. | |||
97 | 72 | ▼25 | 23 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 10:07 10:07 | .. | |||
98 | 76 | ▼22 | 47 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 36 | Team Novo Nordisk | 10:09 10:09 | .. | |||
99 | 77 | ▼22 | 17 | Sprint | FRANZ Toni Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 10:09 | .. | |||
100 | 79 | ▼21 | 77 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 10:09 | .. | |||
101 | 82 | ▼19 | 125 | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav Kőbánya Cycling Team | 28 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 10:10 10:10 | .. | |||
102 | 90 | ▼12 | 142 | Classic | MINKO Roland Hungary | 20 | Hungary | 10:11 10:11 | .. | |||
103 | 94 | ▼9 | 104 | TT | ROMAN Aleksandar Serbia | 21 | Serbia | 10:12 10:12 | .. | |||
104 | 101 | ▼3 | 25 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 27 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 10:13 10:13 | .. | |||
105 | 96 | ▼9 | 42 | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 10:13 | .. | |||
106 | 100 | ▼6 | 143 | TT | PALYI Csaba Hungary | 27 | Hungary | 10:14 10:14 | .. | |||
107 | 104 | ▼3 | 3 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10:15 10:15 | .. | |||
108 | 107 | ▼1 | 135 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 10:17 10:17 | .. | |||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | 124 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Kőbánya Cycling Team | 22 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 10:18 10:18 | .. | |||
110 | 117 | ▲7 | 46 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 10:25 10:25 | .. | |||
111 | 120 | ▲9 | 127 | Sprint | OLIVETO Samuele Kőbánya Cycling Team | 24 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |||
112 | 123 | ▲11 | 183 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 10:33 10:33 | .. | |||
113 | 127 | ▲14 | 165 | TT | PLESEA Valentin Romania | 24 | Romania | 10:43 10:43 | .. | |||
114 | 128 | ▲14 | 85 | TT | LASZLO Peter Team Novák | 20 | Team Novák | 10:54 10:54 | .. | |||
115 | 43 | ▼72 | 122 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Kőbánya Cycling Team | 30 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 12:13 12:13 | .. | |||
116 | 60 | ▼56 | 105 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 19 | Serbia | 12:19 12:19 | .. | |||
117 | 63 | ▼54 | 63 | GC | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | 12:21 12:21 | .. | |||
118 | 67 | ▼51 | 41 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 12:22 12:22 | .. | |||
119 | 81 | ▼38 | 147 | TT | PÁPAI Ádám Hungary | 23 | Hungary | 12:26 12:26 | .. | |||
120 | 86 | ▼34 | 26 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 12:27 12:27 | .. | |||
121 | 93 | ▼28 | 74 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | 12:32 12:32 | .. | |||
122 | 98 | ▼24 | 113 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 12:34 12:34 | .. | |||
123 | 124 | ▲1 | 76 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 36 | BIKE AID | 12:54 12:54 | .. | |||
124 | 103 | ▼21 | 173 | Sprint | BALLESTEROS Miguel Ángel Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 13:16 13:16 | .. | |||
125 | 48 | ▼77 | 24 | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 16:00 16:00 | .. | |||
126 | 113 | ▼13 | 87 | TT | NOVAK Carol Eduard Team Novák | 42 | Team Novák | 16:23 16:23 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10 | +10 | |
2 | 172 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 6 | +6 | |
3 | 185 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 5 | +5 | |
4 | 65 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 27 | Pannon Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
5 | 174 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 5 | +5 | |
6 | 96 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4 | +4 | |
7 | 36 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3 | +3 | |
8 | 182 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 2 | +2 | |
9 | 91 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | +1 | |
10 | 4 | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | +1 | |
11 | 186 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1 | +1 | |
12 | 25 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 27 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Tapolca Kiskirálylány (59.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZATMARY Andras | Pannon Cycling Team | 3 | 3″ |
2 | CANTÓN Isaac | Polartec-Kometa | 2 | 2″ |
3 | STALLAERT Joeri | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Sümeg (77.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANTÓN Isaac | Polartec-Kometa | 3 | 3″ |
2 | SZATMARY Andras | Pannon Cycling Team | 2 | 2″ |
3 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Keszthely (130.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEIMLE Jannik | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3 | 3″ |
2 | FRIESECKE Gian | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 2 | 2″ |
3 | MASNADA Fausto | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | 1″ |
Points at finish
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLETTI Manuel | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10 | 10″ |
2 | MOSCHETTI Matteo | Polartec-Kometa | 6 | 6″ |
3 | MAŁECKI Kamil | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4 | 4″ |
4 | TOTÒ Paolo | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3 | |
5 | STEIMLE Jannik | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 2 | |
6 | BERNAS Paweł | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 |
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 95 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 11 | +11 | |
2 | 174 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 10 | +10 | |
3 | 61 | GC | DINA Márton Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | |
4 | 65 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 27 | Pannon Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
5 | 97 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | +5 | |
6 | 54 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 1 | +1 | |
7 | 5 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | +1 | |
8 | 175 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (2) Tihany Apátság feljáró (7.2 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STOSZ Patryk | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 |
2 | DINA Márton | Pannon Cycling Team | 3 |
3 | SEVILLA Diego Pablo | Polartec-Kometa | 1 |
KOM Sprint (2) Mencshely (29.6 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANTÓN Isaac | Polartec-Kometa | 5 |
2 | SZATMARY Andras | Pannon Cycling Team | 3 |
3 | STOSZ Patryk | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 |
KOM Sprint (2) Dino Park (98.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANTÓN Isaac | Polartec-Kometa | 5 |
2 | SZATMARY Andras | Pannon Cycling Team | 3 |
3 | DINA Márton | Pannon Cycling Team | 1 |
KOM Sprint (2) Dino Park (121.8 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STOSZ Patryk | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 |
2 | DINA Márton | Pannon Cycling Team | 3 |
3 | RIVERA Kevin | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
KOM Sprint (2) Dino Park (144.9 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KUREK Adrian | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 |
2 | DINA Márton | Pannon Cycling Team | 3 |
3 | RUČIGAJ Žiga | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | 11:03:03 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 0:04 0:04 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | CT | 0:15 0:15 | .. |
4 | 12 | ▲8 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 0:36 0:36 | .. |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | Polartec-Kometa | CT | 0:53 0:53 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | CT | 2:35 2:35 | .. |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | CT | 5:30 5:30 | .. |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | Team Novák | CT | 6:41 6:41 | .. |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | My Bike - Stevens | CT | 6:57 6:57 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | BIKE AID | CT | 7:13 7:13 | .. |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | Pannon Cycling Team | CT | 7:38 7:38 | .. |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | 13:13 13:13 | .. |
13 | 4 | ▼9 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 13:28 13:28 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Serbia | NAT | 14:05 14:05 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | CT | 14:17 14:17 | .. |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | Romania | NAT | 16:55 16:55 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Hungary | NAT | 18:00 18:00 | .. |
18 | 11 | ▼7 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 18:57 18:57 | .. |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | CT | 23:26 23:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 10:48:54 |
2 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, |
3 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, |
4 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, |
5 | Polartec-Kometa | 0:26 |
6 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 2:11 |
7 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 5:00 |
8 | Team Novák | 5:54 |
9 | My Bike - Stevens | 6:34 |
10 | Pannon Cycling Team | 6:46 |
11 | BIKE AID | ,, |
12 | Team Differdange - Losch | 12:46 |
13 | Team Novo Nordisk | 13:08 |
14 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, |
15 | Serbia | ,, |
16 | Romania | 15:35 |
17 | Hungary | 16:48 |
18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18:24 |
19 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 22:25 |
Race information
- Date:15 August 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.72 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:154 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:50
- Vert. meters:1444
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: