Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Tour de Hongrie (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Cegléd  ›  Hajdúszoboszló   (206k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
181 Bratashchuk Andrii26Team Novak142041+6:194:31:04 4:31:04
21 Belletti Manuel32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5121+0:000:02 0:02
3121 Galdoune Ahmed Amine22Kobanya Cycling Team3758+7:48,, 0:02
4186 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic546+7:20,, 0:02
5151 Mozzato Luca20Dimension Data for Qhubeka436+3:23,, 0:02
653 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum332+2:06,, 0:02
736 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 24+0:21,, 0:02
8141 Karl Ádám Kristóf18Hungary133+2:10,, 0:02
9172 Moschetti Matteo22Polartec-Kometa2+0:12,, 0:02
1093 Sisr František25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 62+7:52,, 0:02
1157 Finkst Tilen21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum47+7:23,, 0:02
1213 Donders Jelle25Team Differdange - Losch51+7:37,, 0:02
1391 Bernas Paweł28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5+0:23,, 0:02
14181 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic6+0:23,, 0:02
1545 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk3+0:210:05 0:05
16111 Kuen Maximilian26My Bike - Stevens7+0:24,, 0:05
1744 Peron Andrea29Team Novo Nordisk44+7:08,, 0:05
1896 Małecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9+0:31,, 0:05
19185 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic12+0:45,, 0:05
20122 Lovassy Krisztian30Kobanya Cycling Team100+12:30,, 0:05
21106 Stojnic Veljko19Serbia23+1:17,, 0:05
2297 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13+0:48,, 0:05
23145 Gonczi Gergo22Hungary89+10:55,, 0:05
2482 Prevar Oleksandr28Team Novak11+0:43,, 0:05
2511 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch40+6:11,, 0:05
2654 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum18+1:02,, 0:05
2771 Carstensen Lucas24Bike Aid43+7:02,, 0:05
28154 Chokri El Mehdi21Dimension Data for Qhubeka14+0:51,, 0:05
2955 Potocki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum49+7:34,, 0:05
30182 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic8+0:25,, 0:05
3175 Holler Nikodemus27Bike Aid16+0:56,, 0:05
3221 Hník Karel27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov19+1:03,, 0:05
3323 Barta Tomas19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov77+10:24,, 0:05
344 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15+0:55,, 0:05
356 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20+1:04,, 0:05
3631 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 21+1:05,, 0:05
37102 Kalaba Dusan22Serbia45+7:11,, 0:05
38115 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens22+1:06,, 0:05
3992 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10+0:42,, 0:05
4015 Rózsa Balázs22Team Differdange - Losch57+7:47,, 0:05
41123 Marengo Alberto24Kobanya Cycling Team59+7:49,, 0:05
42124 Moricz Daniel22Kobanya Cycling Team81+10:35,, 0:05
43163 Crista Daniel27Romania37+3:26,, 0:05
44164 Dobre Vlad-nicolae22Romania63+7:540:11 0:11
4586 Dementyev Yegor31Team Novak65+8:05,, 0:11
4683 Tanovițchii Nicolae24Team Novak27+1:33,, 0:11
4762 Valter Attila20Pannon Cycling Team29+1:43,, 0:11
4861 Dina Márton22Pannon Cycling Team17+1:00,, 0:11
49155 Sobrero Matteo21Dimension Data for Qhubeka38+3:27,, 0:11
5051 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum28+1:41,, 0:11
51177 Oldani Stefano20Polartec-Kometa26+1:28,, 0:11
5232 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 25+1:22,, 0:11
5365 Szatmary Andras27Pannon Cycling Team76+10:17,, 0:11
5467 Simon Peter26Pannon Cycling Team60+7:52,, 0:11
5522 Zubenko Mykyta23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov52+7:38,, 0:11
5694 Taciak Mateusz34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24+1:20,, 0:11
5727 Tyrpekl Karel19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov55+7:46,, 0:11
5856 Prah Aljaz19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum61+7:52,, 0:11
5934 Di Sante Antonio24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 71+9:06,, 0:11
6012 Da Silva Tiago21Team Differdange - Losch75+10:08,, 0:11
61183 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic91+10:56,, 0:11
62131 Tybor Patrik30Dukla Banska Bystrica67+8:09,, 0:11
63187 Thalmann Roland25Team Vorarlberg Santic50+7:35,, 0:11
64166 Vulcan Denis Marian18Romania56+7:47,, 0:11
6552 Guy Timothy29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum48+7:27,, 0:11
6633 Draperi Matteo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 53+7:41,, 0:11
67117 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens79+10:30,, 0:11
68135 Mahďar Martin29Dukla Banska Bystrica82+10:38,, 0:11
6937 Viviani Attilio21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 39+3:49,, 0:11
70144 Solymosi Marton28Hungary78+10:26,, 0:11
7117 Franz Toni21Team Differdange - Losch83+10:41,, 0:11
7295 Stosz Patryk24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31+2:01,, 0:11
73103 Klisuric Stevan29Serbia85+10:420:28 0:28
7472 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid54+7:43,, 0:28
75156 Visser Louis19Dimension Data for Qhubeka66+8:080:30 0:30
7673 van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid34+2:10,, 0:30
7766 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team88+10:53,, 0:30
7816 Thill Tom28Team Differdange - Losch35+3:230:32 0:32
7925 Pszczolarski Wojciech27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov96+11:26,, 0:32
8026 LichnovskÝ Ludek23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov103+13:120:33 0:33
8164 Hollo Botond26Pannon Cycling Team86+10:44,, 0:33
82142 Minko Roland20Hungary90+10:56,, 0:33
8377 Bichlmann Daniel29Bike Aid94+11:03,, 0:33
84184 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic84+10:42,, 0:33
8563 Szabo Miklos19Pannon Cycling Team105+13:21,, 0:33
8614 Kockelmann Raphael19Team Differdange - Losch110+14:090:37 0:37
8742 Calabria Fabio30Team Novo Nordisk93+11:02,, 0:37
8847 Williams Christopher36Team Novo Nordisk97+11:27,, 0:37
8943 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk70+9:00,, 0:37
9041 Benhamouda Mehdi23Team Novo Nordisk104+13:20,, 0:37
91133 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica80+10:33,, 0:37
92161 Petrache Marius31Romania68+8:11,, 0:37
93112 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens74+9:51,, 0:37
94116 Mastaller Stefan23My Bike - Stevens87+10:47,, 0:37
9585 Laszlo Peter20Team Novak101+12:37,, 0:37
96104 Roman Aleksandar21Serbia95+11:10,, 0:37
97176 Camacho Juan23Polartec-Kometa30+1:54,, 0:37
98137 Vlčák Martin20Dukla Banska Bystrica102+13:10,, 0:37
99136 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica115+15:53,, 0:37
100132 Čanecký Marek30Dukla Banska Bystrica64+8:03,, 0:37
101134 Cully Ján Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica42+6:58,, 0:37
10276 Schafer Timo36Bike Aid119+20:06,, 0:37
103143 Palyi Csaba27Hungary111+14:14,, 0:37
10474 Thömel Tino30Bike Aid123+27:140:42 0:42
10546 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk98+11:550:49 0:49
1062 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec72+9:071:08 1:08
107165 Plesea Valentin24Romania107+13:591:18 1:18
10824 Dolnicek Marek 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov121+22:561:30 1:30
109153 Molini Federico19Dimension Data for Qhubeka109+14:091:32 1:32
110113 Umhaller Thomas23My Bike - Stevens118+19:411:41 1:41
111105 Veselinovic Dusan19Serbia114+15:27,, 1:41
11235 Scartezzini Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 69+8:45,, 1:41
113125 Zhukovskyy Rostyslav28Kobanya Cycling Team117+18:26,, 1:41
114152 Jones Ollie22Dimension Data for Qhubeka73+9:17,, 1:41
1153 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec120+20:50,, 1:41
1165 Rivera Kevin20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec106+13:58,, 1:41
117146 Vígh Zoltán30Hungary99+12:12,, 1:41
118101 Danilović Marko25Serbia92+11:022:53 2:53
119127 Oliveto Samuele24Kobanya Cycling Team108+14:032:54 2:54
120171 Gazzoli Michele19Polartec-Kometa113+15:114:19 4:19
121174 Cantón Isaac22Polartec-Kometa112+15:06,, 4:19
122173 Ballesteros Miguel Angel22Polartec-Kometa122+26:337:51 7:51
123175 Sevilla Diego Pablo22Polartec-Kometa116+16:47,, 7:51
DNS114 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens+ - 12:25:44 -4:31:04 -4:31:04
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-1 Belletti Manuel32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31+0:00 12:25:44 12:25:44+0:00
22-172 Moschetti Matteo22Polartec-Kometa2+0:120:12 0:12+0:06
33-45 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk3+0:210:21 0:21+0:08
47▲336 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 4+0:21,, 0:21+0:04
58▲391 Bernas Paweł28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5+0:230:23 0:23+0:04
66-181 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic6+0:23,, 0:23+0:06
74▼3111 Kuen Maximilian26My Bike - Stevens7+0:240:24 0:24+0:09
85▼3182 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic8+0:250:25 0:25+0:09
99-96 Małecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9+0:310:31 0:31+0:09
1010-92 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10+0:420:42 0:42+0:09
1111-82 Prevar Oleksandr28Team Novak11+0:430:43 0:43+0:09
1212-185 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic12+0:450:45 0:45+0:06
1313-97 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13+0:480:48 0:48+0:09
1414-154 Chokri El Mehdi21Dimension Data for Qhubeka14+0:510:51 0:51+0:09
1516▲14 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15+0:550:55 0:55+0:09
1617▲175 Holler Nikodemus27Bike Aid16+0:560:56 0:56+0:09
1715▼261 Dina Márton22Pannon Cycling Team17+1:001:00 1:00+0:15
1818-54 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum18+1:021:02 1:02+0:09
1919-21 Hník Karel27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov19+1:031:03 1:03+0:09
2020-6 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20+1:041:04 1:04+0:09
2121-31 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 21+1:051:05 1:05+0:09
2222-115 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens22+1:061:06 1:06+0:09
2325▲2106 Stojnic Veljko19Serbia23+1:171:17 1:17+0:09
2423▼194 Taciak Mateusz34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24+1:201:20 1:20+0:15
2524▼132 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 25+1:221:22 1:22+0:15
2627▲1177 Oldani Stefano20Polartec-Kometa26+1:281:28 1:28+0:15
2728▲183 Tanovițchii Nicolae24Team Novak27+1:331:33 1:33+0:15
2829▲151 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum28+1:411:41 1:41+0:15
2930▲162 Valter Attila20Pannon Cycling Team29+1:431:43 1:43+0:15
3026▼4176 Camacho Juan23Polartec-Kometa30+1:541:54 1:54+0:41
3132▲195 Stosz Patryk24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31+2:012:01 2:01+0:15
3233▲153 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum32+2:062:06 2:06+0:06
3334▲1141 Karl Ádám Kristóf18Hungary33+2:102:10 2:10+0:06
3431▼373 van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid34+2:10,, 2:10+0:34
3535-16 Thill Tom28Team Differdange - Losch35+3:233:23 3:23+0:36
3638▲2151 Mozzato Luca20Dimension Data for Qhubeka36+3:23,, 3:23+0:06
3737-163 Crista Daniel27Romania37+3:263:26 3:26+0:09
3836▼2155 Sobrero Matteo21Dimension Data for Qhubeka38+3:273:27 3:27+0:15
3939-37 Viviani Attilio21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 39+3:493:49 3:49+0:15
4040-11 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch40+6:116:11 6:11+0:09
4142▲181 Bratashchuk Andrii26Team Novak41+6:196:19 6:19-0:09
4241▼1134 Cully Ján Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica42+6:586:58 6:58+0:41
4343-71 Carstensen Lucas24Bike Aid43+7:027:02 7:02+0:09
4444-44 Peron Andrea29Team Novo Nordisk44+7:087:08 7:08+0:09
4546▲1102 Kalaba Dusan22Serbia45+7:117:11 7:11+0:08
4649▲3186 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic46+7:207:20 7:20+0:06
4750▲357 Finkst Tilen21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum47+7:237:23 7:23+0:06
4848-52 Guy Timothy29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum48+7:277:27 7:27+0:15
4955▲655 Potocki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum49+7:347:34 7:34+0:09
5052▲2187 Thalmann Roland25Team Vorarlberg Santic50+7:357:35 7:35+0:15
5159▲813 Donders Jelle25Team Differdange - Losch51+7:377:37 7:37+0:06
5254▲222 Zubenko Mykyta23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov52+7:387:38 7:38+0:15
5356▲333 Draperi Matteo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 53+7:417:41 7:41+0:15
5447▼772 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid54+7:437:43 7:43+0:32
5558▲327 Tyrpekl Karel19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov55+7:467:46 7:46+0:15
5661▲5166 Vulcan Denis Marian18Romania56+7:477:47 7:47+0:15
5765▲815 Rózsa Balázs22Team Differdange - Losch57+7:47,, 7:47+0:09
5868▲10121 Galdoune Ahmed Amine22Kobanya Cycling Team58+7:487:48 7:48+0:02
5967▲8123 Marengo Alberto24Kobanya Cycling Team59+7:497:49 7:49+0:09
6063▲367 Simon Peter26Pannon Cycling Team60+7:527:52 7:52+0:15
6164▲356 Prah Aljaz19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum61+7:52,, 7:52+0:15
6269▲793 Sisr František25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 62+7:52,, 7:52+0:06
6366▲3164 Dobre Vlad-nicolae22Romania63+7:547:54 7:54+0:15
6453▼11132 Čanecký Marek30Dukla Banska Bystrica64+8:038:03 8:03+0:41
6570▲586 Dementyev Yegor31Team Novak65+8:058:05 8:05+0:15
6662▼4156 Visser Louis19Dimension Data for Qhubeka66+8:088:08 8:08+0:34
6771▲4131 Tybor Patrik30Dukla Banska Bystrica67+8:098:09 8:09+0:15
6857▼11161 Petrache Marius31Romania68+8:118:11 8:11+0:41
6945▼2435 Scartezzini Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 69+8:458:45 8:45+1:45
7074▲443 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk70+9:009:00 9:00+0:41
7175▲434 Di Sante Antonio24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 71+9:069:06 9:06+0:15
7272-2 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec72+9:079:07 9:07+1:09
7360▼13152 Jones Ollie22Dimension Data for Qhubeka73+9:179:17 9:17+1:45
7477▲3112 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens74+9:519:51 9:51+0:41
7579▲412 Da Silva Tiago21Team Differdange - Losch75+10:0810:08 10:08+0:15
7680▲465 Szatmary Andras27Pannon Cycling Team76+10:1710:17 10:17+0:15
7786▲923 Barta Tomas19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov77+10:2410:24 10:24+0:09
7885▲7144 Solymosi Marton28Hungary78+10:2610:26 10:26+0:15
7987▲8117 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens79+10:3010:30 10:30+0:15
8078▼2133 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica80+10:3310:33 10:33+0:41
8192▲11124 Moricz Daniel22Kobanya Cycling Team81+10:3510:35 10:35+0:09
8291▲9135 Mahďar Martin29Dukla Banska Bystrica82+10:3810:38 10:38+0:13
8393▲1017 Franz Toni21Team Differdange - Losch83+10:4110:41 10:41+0:15
8481▼3184 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic84+10:4210:42 10:42+0:37
8584▼1103 Klisuric Stevan29Serbia85+10:42,, 10:42+0:32
8683▼364 Hollo Botond26Pannon Cycling Team86+10:4410:44 10:44+0:37
8782▼5116 Mastaller Stefan23My Bike - Stevens87+10:4710:47 10:47+0:41
8889▲166 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team88+10:5310:53 10:53+0:33
89100▲11145 Gonczi Gergo22Hungary89+10:5510:55 10:55+0:09
9088▼2142 Minko Roland20Hungary90+10:5610:56 10:56+0:37
9197▲6183 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic91+10:56,, 10:56+0:15
9273▼19101 Danilović Marko25Serbia92+11:0211:02 11:02+2:57
9390▼342 Calabria Fabio30Team Novo Nordisk93+11:02,, 11:02+0:41
9494-77 Bichlmann Daniel29Bike Aid94+11:0311:03 11:03+0:37
9596▲1104 Roman Aleksandar21Serbia95+11:1011:10 11:10+0:41
96102▲625 Pszczolarski Wojciech27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov96+11:2611:26 11:26+0:36
9799▲247 Williams Christopher36Team Novo Nordisk97+11:2711:27 11:27+0:41
98103▲546 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk98+11:5511:55 11:55+0:53
9995▼4146 Vígh Zoltán30Hungary99+12:1212:12 12:12+1:45
100107▲7122 Lovassy Krisztian30Kobanya Cycling Team100+12:3012:30 12:30+0:09
101105▲485 Laszlo Peter20Team Novak101+12:3712:37 12:37+0:41
102108▲6137 Vlčák Martin20Dukla Banska Bystrica102+13:1013:10 13:10+0:41
103110▲726 LichnovskÝ Ludek23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov103+13:1213:12 13:12+0:37
104112▲841 Benhamouda Mehdi23Team Novo Nordisk104+13:2013:20 13:20+0:41
105113▲863 Szabo Miklos19Pannon Cycling Team105+13:2113:21 13:21+0:37
106106-5 Rivera Kevin20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec106+13:5813:58 13:58+1:45
107111▲4165 Plesea Valentin24Romania107+13:5913:59 13:59+1:22
108104▼4127 Oliveto Samuele24Kobanya Cycling Team108+14:0314:03 14:03+2:58
109109-153 Molini Federico19Dimension Data for Qhubeka109+14:0914:09 14:09+1:36
110114▲414 Kockelmann Raphael19Team Differdange - Losch110+14:09,, 14:09+0:41
111115▲4143 Palyi Csaba27Hungary111+14:1414:14 14:14+0:41
11298▼14174 Cantón Isaac22Polartec-Kometa112+15:0615:06 15:06+4:23
113101▼12171 Gazzoli Michele19Polartec-Kometa113+15:1115:11 15:11+4:23
114116▲2105 Veselinovic Dusan19Serbia114+15:2715:27 15:27+1:45
115117▲2136 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica115+15:5315:53 15:53+0:41
11676▼40175 Sevilla Diego Pablo22Polartec-Kometa116+16:4716:47 16:47+7:55
117118▲1125 Zhukovskyy Rostyslav28Kobanya Cycling Team117+18:2618:26 18:26+1:45
118119▲1113 Umhaller Thomas23My Bike - Stevens118+19:4119:41 19:41+1:45
119122▲376 Schafer Timo36Bike Aid119+20:0620:06 20:06+0:41
120121▲13 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec120+20:5020:50 20:50+1:45
121123▲224 Dolnicek Marek 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov121+22:5622:56 22:56+1:34
122120▼2173 Ballesteros Miguel Angel22Polartec-Kometa122+26:3326:33 26:33+7:55
123124▲174 Thömel Tino30Bike Aid123+27:1427:14 27:14+0:46
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Team Vorarlberg Santic+ - 12:25:44 37:18:45 37:18:45
22- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 12:25:440:04 0:04
33- Sangemini - MG.Kvis + - 12:25:440:28 0:28
44- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 12:25:440:47 0:47
55- Polartec-Kometa+ - 12:25:441:53 1:53
66- Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ - 12:25:442:35 2:35
77- Dimension Data for Qhubeka+ - 12:25:445:47 5:47
88- Team Novak+ - 12:25:447:00 7:00
99- My Bike - Stevens+ - 12:25:447:17 7:17
1010- Bike Aid+ - 12:25:447:46 7:46
1111- Pannon Cycling Team+ - 12:25:448:14 8:14
1212- Team Differdange - Losch+ - 12:25:4413:24 13:24
1313- Team Novo Nordisk+ - 12:25:4414:10 14:10
1415▲1 Pardus - Tufo Prostejov+ - 12:25:4414:41 14:41
1514▼1 Serbia+ - 12:25:4414:42 14:42
1616- Romania+ - 12:25:4417:25 17:25
1717- Hungary+ - 12:25:4418:17 18:17
1818- Dukla Banska Bystrica+ - 12:25:4419:59 19:59
1919- Kobanya Cycling Team+ - 12:25:4423:37 23:37

Race information

Date: 17th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.6 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Cegléd › Hajdúszoboszló
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageTour de Hongrie logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdehongrie.hu
www.tdh.hu

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17043 sec.