The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | +6:19 | 81 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Team Novák | 26 | Team Novák | 14 | 20 | 4:31:04 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | 12 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 58 | +7:48 | 121 | Sprint | GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine Kőbánya Cycling Team | 22 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:02 | ||
4 | 46 | +7:20 | 186 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 5 | ,, 0:02 | |||
5 | 36 | +3:23 | 151 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 4 | ,, 0:02 | |||
6 | 32 | +2:06 | 53 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 3 | ,, 0:02 | |||
7 | 4 | +0:21 | 36 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 2 | ,, 0:02 | |||
8 | 33 | +2:10 | 141 | Sprint | KARL Ádám Kristóf Hungary | 18 | Hungary | 1 | ,, 0:02 | |||
9 | 2 | +0:12 | 172 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:02 | ||||
10 | 62 | +7:52 | 93 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:02 | ||||
11 | 47 | +7:23 | 57 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:02 | ||||
12 | 51 | +7:37 | 13 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:02 | ||||
13 | 5 | +0:23 | 91 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:02 | ||||
14 | 6 | +0:23 | 181 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:02 | ||||
15 | 3 | +0:21 | 45 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:05 0:05 | ||||
16 | 7 | +0:24 | 111 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian My Bike - Stevens | 26 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:05 | ||||
17 | 44 | +7:08 | 44 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:05 | ||||
18 | 9 | +0:31 | 96 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:05 | ||||
19 | 12 | +0:45 | 185 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:05 | ||||
20 | 100 | +12:30 | 122 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Kőbánya Cycling Team | 30 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
21 | 23 | +1:17 | 106 | TT | STOJNIĆ Veljko Serbia | 19 | Serbia | ,, 0:05 | ||||
22 | 13 | +0:48 | 97 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:05 | ||||
23 | 89 | +10:55 | 145 | Sprint | GÖNCZY Gergő Hungary | 22 | Hungary | ,, 0:05 | ||||
24 | 11 | +0:43 | 82 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Team Novák | 28 | Team Novák | ,, 0:05 | ||||
25 | 40 | +6:11 | 11 | Sprint | VERMEER Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:05 | ||||
26 | 18 | +1:02 | 54 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:05 | ||||
27 | 43 | +7:02 | 71 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:05 | ||||
28 | 14 | +0:51 | 154 | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:05 | ||||
29 | 49 | +7:34 | 55 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:05 | ||||
30 | 8 | +0:25 | 182 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:05 | ||||
31 | 16 | +0:56 | 75 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:05 | ||||
32 | 19 | +1:03 | 21 | GC | HNÍK Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 27 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:05 | ||||
33 | 77 | +10:24 | 23 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:05 | ||||
34 | 15 | +0:55 | 4 | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:05 | ||||
35 | 20 | +1:04 | 6 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:05 | ||||
36 | 21 | +1:05 | 31 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:05 | ||||
37 | 45 | +7:11 | 102 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Serbia | 22 | Serbia | ,, 0:05 | ||||
38 | 22 | +1:06 | 115 | Sprint | BAJC Andi My Bike - Stevens | 29 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:05 | ||||
39 | 10 | +0:42 | 92 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:05 | ||||
40 | 57 | +7:47 | 15 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:05 | ||||
41 | 59 | +7:49 | 123 | Sprint | MARENGO Alberto Kőbánya Cycling Team | 24 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
42 | 81 | +10:35 | 124 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Kőbánya Cycling Team | 22 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
43 | 37 | +3:26 | 163 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 27 | Romania | ,, 0:05 | ||||
44 | 63 | +7:54 | 164 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Romania | 22 | Romania | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
45 | 65 | +8:05 | 86 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | 31 | Team Novák | ,, 0:11 | ||||
46 | 27 | +1:33 | 83 | TT | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | ,, 0:11 | ||||
47 | 29 | +1:43 | 62 | Climber | VALTER Attila Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
48 | 17 | +1:00 | 61 | GC | DINA Márton Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
49 | 38 | +3:27 | 155 | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:11 | ||||
50 | 28 | +1:41 | 51 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:11 | ||||
51 | 26 | +1:28 | 177 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:11 | ||||
52 | 25 | +1:22 | 32 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:11 | ||||
53 | 76 | +10:17 | 65 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 27 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
54 | 60 | +7:52 | 67 | Classic | SIMON Peter Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
55 | 52 | +7:38 | 22 | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:11 | ||||
56 | 24 | +1:20 | 94 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 34 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:11 | ||||
57 | 55 | +7:46 | 27 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:11 | ||||
58 | 61 | +7:52 | 56 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:11 | ||||
59 | 71 | +9:06 | 34 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:11 | ||||
60 | 75 | +10:08 | 12 | GC | DA SILVA Tiago Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:11 | ||||
61 | 91 | +10:56 | 183 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:11 | ||||
62 | 67 | +8:09 | 131 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:11 | ||||
63 | 50 | +7:35 | 187 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:11 | ||||
64 | 56 | +7:47 | 166 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Romania | 18 | Romania | ,, 0:11 | ||||
65 | 48 | +7:27 | 52 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:11 | ||||
66 | 53 | +7:41 | 33 | Sprint | DRAPERI Matteo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:11 | ||||
67 | 79 | +10:30 | 117 | TT | PELIKÁN János My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:11 | ||||
68 | 82 | +10:38 | 135 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:11 | ||||
69 | 39 | +3:49 | 37 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:11 | ||||
70 | 78 | +10:26 | 144 | Sprint | SOLYMOSI Marton Hungary | 28 | Hungary | ,, 0:11 | ||||
71 | 83 | +10:41 | 17 | Sprint | FRANZ Toni Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:11 | ||||
72 | 31 | +2:01 | 95 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:11 | ||||
73 | 85 | +10:42 | 103 | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Serbia | 29 | Serbia | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
74 | 54 | +7:43 | 72 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:28 | ||||
75 | 66 | +8:08 | 156 | Sprint | VISSER Louis Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
76 | 34 | +2:10 | 73 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:30 | ||||
77 | 88 | +10:53 | 66 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:30 | ||||
78 | 35 | +3:23 | 16 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
79 | 96 | +11:26 | 25 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 27 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:32 | ||||
80 | 103 | +13:12 | 26 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
81 | 86 | +10:44 | 64 | Sprint | HOLLO Botond Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | ||||
82 | 90 | +10:56 | 142 | Classic | MINKO Roland Hungary | 20 | Hungary | ,, 0:33 | ||||
83 | 94 | +11:03 | 77 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:33 | ||||
84 | 84 | +10:42 | 184 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:33 | ||||
85 | 105 | +13:21 | 63 | Classic | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | ||||
86 | 110 | +14:09 | 14 | GC | KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Differdange - Losch | 19 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
87 | 93 | +11:02 | 42 | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:37 | ||||
88 | 97 | +11:27 | 47 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 36 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:37 | ||||
89 | 70 | +9:00 | 43 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:37 | ||||
90 | 104 | +13:20 | 41 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:37 | ||||
91 | 80 | +10:33 | 133 | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:37 | ||||
92 | 68 | +8:11 | 161 | Classic | PETRACHE Marius Romania | 31 | Romania | ,, 0:37 | ||||
93 | 74 | +9:51 | 112 | GC | FIDLER Gerd My Bike - Stevens | 21 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:37 | ||||
94 | 87 | +10:47 | 116 | GC | MASTALLER Stefan My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:37 | ||||
95 | 101 | +12:37 | 85 | GC | LASZLO Peter Team Novák | 20 | Team Novák | ,, 0:37 | ||||
96 | 95 | +11:10 | 104 | TT | ROMAN Aleksandar Serbia | 21 | Serbia | ,, 0:37 | ||||
97 | 30 | +1:54 | 176 | Sprint | CAMACHO Juan Polartec-Kometa | 23 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:37 | ||||
98 | 102 | +13:10 | 137 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:37 | ||||
99 | 115 | +15:53 | 136 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:37 | ||||
100 | 64 | +8:03 | 132 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:37 | ||||
101 | 42 | +6:58 | 134 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:37 | ||||
102 | 119 | +20:06 | 76 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 36 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:37 | ||||
103 | 111 | +14:14 | 143 | TT | PALYI Csaba Hungary | 27 | Hungary | ,, 0:37 | ||||
104 | 123 | +27:14 | 74 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
105 | 98 | +11:55 | 46 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
106 | 72 | +9:07 | 2 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
107 | 107 | +13:59 | 165 | TT | PLESEA Valentin Romania | 24 | Romania | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
108 | 121 | +22:56 | 24 | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 1:30 1:30 | ||||
109 | 109 | +14:09 | 153 | GC | MOLINI Federico Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
110 | 118 | +19:41 | 113 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 1:41 1:41 | ||||
111 | 114 | +15:27 | 105 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 19 | Serbia | ,, 1:41 | ||||
112 | 69 | +8:45 | 35 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 26 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 1:41 | ||||
113 | 117 | +18:26 | 125 | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav Kőbánya Cycling Team | 28 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 1:41 | ||||
114 | 73 | +9:17 | 152 | GC | JONES Ollie Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 1:41 | ||||
115 | 120 | +20:50 | 3 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:41 | ||||
116 | 106 | +13:58 | 5 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:41 | ||||
117 | 99 | +12:12 | 146 | TT | VÍGH Zoltán Hungary | 30 | Hungary | ,, 1:41 | ||||
118 | 92 | +11:02 | 101 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 25 | Serbia | 2:53 2:53 | ||||
119 | 108 | +14:03 | 127 | Sprint | OLIVETO Samuele Kőbánya Cycling Team | 24 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 2:54 2:54 | ||||
120 | 113 | +15:11 | 171 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | 19 | Polartec-Kometa | 4:19 4:19 | ||||
121 | 112 | +15:06 | 174 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 4:19 | ||||
122 | 122 | +26:33 | 173 | Sprint | BALLESTEROS Miguel Ángel Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 7:51 7:51 | ||||
123 | 116 | +16:47 | 175 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 7:51 | ||||
DNS | 114 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 8%, or 4:52:45 (+21:41)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | 12:25:44 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 172 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 45 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 36 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 91 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 181 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 111 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian My Bike - Stevens | 26 | My Bike - Stevens | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 182 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 96 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 92 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 82 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Team Novák | 28 | Team Novák | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 185 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 97 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 154 | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 4 | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 75 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 61 | GC | DINA Márton Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 54 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 21 | GC | HNÍK Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 27 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 6 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 31 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 115 | Sprint | BAJC Andi My Bike - Stevens | 29 | My Bike - Stevens | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 106 | TT | STOJNIĆ Veljko Serbia | 19 | Serbia | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 94 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 34 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 32 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 177 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 83 | TT | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 51 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 62 | Climber | VALTER Attila Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 176 | Sprint | CAMACHO Juan Polartec-Kometa | 23 | Polartec-Kometa | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 95 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 53 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 141 | Sprint | KARL Ádám Kristóf Hungary | 18 | Hungary | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 73 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 16 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 151 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 3:23 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 163 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 27 | Romania | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 155 | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 3:27 3:27 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 37 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 11 | Sprint | VERMEER Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Team Novák | 26 | Team Novák | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 134 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 6:58 6:58 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 71 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 44 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 7:08 7:08 | .. | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Serbia | 22 | Serbia | 7:11 7:11 | .. | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 186 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 57 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 7:23 7:23 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 52 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 7:27 7:27 | .. | |||
49 | 55 | ▲6 | 55 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 187 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 7:35 7:35 | .. | |||
51 | 59 | ▲8 | 13 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 7:37 7:37 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 22 | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 7:38 7:38 | .. | |||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 33 | Sprint | DRAPERI Matteo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 7:41 7:41 | .. | |||
54 | 47 | ▼7 | 72 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 7:43 7:43 | .. | |||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | 27 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 7:46 7:46 | .. | |||
56 | 61 | ▲5 | 166 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Romania | 18 | Romania | 7:47 7:47 | .. | |||
57 | 65 | ▲8 | 15 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 7:47 | .. | |||
58 | 68 | ▲10 | 121 | Sprint | GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine Kőbánya Cycling Team | 22 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 7:48 7:48 | .. | |||
59 | 67 | ▲8 | 123 | Sprint | MARENGO Alberto Kőbánya Cycling Team | 24 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | 67 | Classic | SIMON Peter Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | 7:52 7:52 | .. | |||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 56 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 7:52 | .. | |||
62 | 69 | ▲7 | 93 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 7:52 | .. | |||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 164 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Romania | 22 | Romania | 7:54 7:54 | .. | |||
64 | 53 | ▼11 | 132 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 8:03 8:03 | .. | |||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | 86 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | 31 | Team Novák | 8:05 8:05 | .. | |||
66 | 62 | ▼4 | 156 | Sprint | VISSER Louis Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 8:08 8:08 | .. | |||
67 | 71 | ▲4 | 131 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 8:09 8:09 | .. | |||
68 | 57 | ▼11 | 161 | Classic | PETRACHE Marius Romania | 31 | Romania | 8:11 8:11 | .. | |||
69 | 45 | ▼24 | 35 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 26 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 8:45 8:45 | .. | |||
70 | 74 | ▲4 | 43 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 9:00 9:00 | .. | |||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 34 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 9:06 9:06 | .. | |||
72 | 72 | - | 2 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9:07 9:07 | .. | |||
73 | 60 | ▼13 | 152 | GC | JONES Ollie Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 9:17 9:17 | .. | |||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 112 | GC | FIDLER Gerd My Bike - Stevens | 21 | My Bike - Stevens | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | 12 | GC | DA SILVA Tiago Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | 10:08 10:08 | .. | |||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | 65 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 27 | Pannon Cycling Team | 10:17 10:17 | .. | |||
77 | 86 | ▲9 | 23 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 10:24 10:24 | .. | |||
78 | 85 | ▲7 | 144 | Sprint | SOLYMOSI Marton Hungary | 28 | Hungary | 10:26 10:26 | .. | |||
79 | 87 | ▲8 | 117 | TT | PELIKÁN János My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 10:30 10:30 | .. | |||
80 | 78 | ▼2 | 133 | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 10:33 10:33 | .. | |||
81 | 92 | ▲11 | 124 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Kőbánya Cycling Team | 22 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 10:35 10:35 | .. | |||
82 | 91 | ▲9 | 135 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 10:38 10:38 | .. | |||
83 | 93 | ▲10 | 17 | Sprint | FRANZ Toni Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | 10:41 10:41 | .. | |||
84 | 81 | ▼3 | 184 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 10:42 10:42 | .. | |||
85 | 84 | ▼1 | 103 | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Serbia | 29 | Serbia | ,, 10:42 | .. | |||
86 | 83 | ▼3 | 64 | Sprint | HOLLO Botond Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | 10:44 10:44 | .. | |||
87 | 82 | ▼5 | 116 | Sprint | MASTALLER Stefan My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 10:47 10:47 | .. | |||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | 66 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | 10:53 10:53 | .. | |||
89 | 100 | ▲11 | 145 | Sprint | GÖNCZY Gergő Hungary | 22 | Hungary | 10:55 10:55 | .. | |||
90 | 88 | ▼2 | 142 | Classic | MINKO Roland Hungary | 20 | Hungary | 10:56 10:56 | .. | |||
91 | 97 | ▲6 | 183 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 10:56 | .. | |||
92 | 73 | ▼19 | 101 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 25 | Serbia | 11:02 11:02 | .. | |||
93 | 90 | ▼3 | 42 | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 11:02 | .. | |||
94 | 94 | - | 77 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 11:03 11:03 | .. | |||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | 104 | TT | ROMAN Aleksandar Serbia | 21 | Serbia | 11:10 11:10 | .. | |||
96 | 102 | ▲6 | 25 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 27 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 11:26 11:26 | .. | |||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | 47 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 36 | Team Novo Nordisk | 11:27 11:27 | .. | |||
98 | 103 | ▲5 | 46 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 11:55 11:55 | .. | |||
99 | 95 | ▼4 | 146 | TT | VÍGH Zoltán Hungary | 30 | Hungary | 12:12 12:12 | .. | |||
100 | 107 | ▲7 | 122 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Kőbánya Cycling Team | 30 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 12:30 12:30 | .. | |||
101 | 105 | ▲4 | 85 | Sprint | LASZLO Peter Team Novák | 20 | Team Novák | 12:37 12:37 | .. | |||
102 | 108 | ▲6 | 137 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 13:10 13:10 | .. | |||
103 | 110 | ▲7 | 26 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 13:12 13:12 | .. | |||
104 | 112 | ▲8 | 41 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 13:20 13:20 | .. | |||
105 | 113 | ▲8 | 63 | Sprint | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | 13:21 13:21 | .. | |||
106 | 106 | - | 5 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13:58 13:58 | .. | |||
107 | 111 | ▲4 | 165 | TT | PLESEA Valentin Romania | 24 | Romania | 13:59 13:59 | .. | |||
108 | 104 | ▼4 | 127 | Sprint | OLIVETO Samuele Kőbánya Cycling Team | 24 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 14:03 14:03 | .. | |||
109 | 109 | - | 153 | GC | MOLINI Federico Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 14:09 14:09 | .. | |||
110 | 114 | ▲4 | 14 | GC | KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Differdange - Losch | 19 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 14:09 | .. | |||
111 | 115 | ▲4 | 143 | TT | PALYI Csaba Hungary | 27 | Hungary | 14:14 14:14 | .. | |||
112 | 98 | ▼14 | 174 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |||
113 | 101 | ▼12 | 171 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | 19 | Polartec-Kometa | 15:11 15:11 | .. | |||
114 | 116 | ▲2 | 105 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 19 | Serbia | 15:27 15:27 | .. | |||
115 | 117 | ▲2 | 136 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 15:53 15:53 | .. | |||
116 | 76 | ▼40 | 175 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 16:47 16:47 | .. | |||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | 125 | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav Kőbánya Cycling Team | 28 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 18:26 18:26 | .. | |||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | 113 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 19:41 19:41 | .. | |||
119 | 122 | ▲3 | 76 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 36 | BIKE AID | 20:06 20:06 | .. | |||
120 | 121 | ▲1 | 3 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20:50 20:50 | .. | |||
121 | 123 | ▲2 | 24 | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 22:56 22:56 | .. | |||
122 | 120 | ▼2 | 173 | Sprint | BALLESTEROS Miguel Ángel Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 26:33 26:33 | .. | |||
123 | 124 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | 27:14 27:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | +6 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 172 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 16 | - | |
3 | - | 81 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Team Novák | 26 | Team Novák | 13 | +13 | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 185 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 11 | +3 | |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 36 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 6 | +2 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 96 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 37 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 6 | - | |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 121 | Sprint | GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine Kőbánya Cycling Team | 22 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 6 | +4 | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 2 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | +3 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 65 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 27 | Pannon Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 174 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 5 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 111 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian My Bike - Stevens | 26 | My Bike - Stevens | 4 | - | |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 186 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 4 | +3 | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 31 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3 | - | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 91 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | +2 | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 93 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | - | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 45 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2 | +1 | |
18 | 12 | ▼6 | 182 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 2 | - | |
19 | - | 151 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 2 | +2 | ||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 34 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 2 | - | |
21 | - | 135 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 4 | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | - | |
23 | - | 53 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 1 | +1 | ||
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 73 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 1 | - | |
25 | - | 102 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Serbia | 22 | Serbia | 1 | +1 | ||
26 | - | 66 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 25 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 27 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Rajtvonal (4.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEIMLE Jannik | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3 | 3″ |
2 | BERNAS Paweł | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | 2″ |
3 | PLANET Charles | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Lehel szobor (51.5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENFATTO Marco | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | 3″ |
2 | TOTÒ Paolo | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 2 | 2″ |
3 | KALABA Dušan | Serbia | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Kilenclyukú híd (171.9 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRATASHCHUK Andrii | Team Novák | 3 | 3″ |
2 | MAHĎAR Martin | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2 | 2″ |
3 | DINA Daniel | Pannon Cycling Team | 1 | 1″ |
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 95 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 16 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 174 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 13 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 61 | GC | DINA Márton Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 65 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 27 | Pannon Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 97 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 31 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 5 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 34 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 54 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 1 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 73 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 1 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 155 | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 1 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 5 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 175 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | 37:18:45 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 0:04 0:04 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | CT | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Polartec-Kometa | CT | 1:53 1:53 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | CT | 2:35 2:35 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | CT | 5:47 5:47 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Team Novák | CT | 7:00 7:00 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | My Bike - Stevens | CT | 7:17 7:17 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 7:46 7:46 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Pannon Cycling Team | CT | 8:14 8:14 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | 13:24 13:24 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 14:10 14:10 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | CT | 14:41 14:41 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Serbia | NAT | 14:42 14:42 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Romania | NAT | 17:25 17:25 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Hungary | NAT | 18:17 18:17 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 19:59 19:59 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Kőbánya Cycling Team | CT | 23:37 23:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 13:33:21 |
2 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, |
3 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, |
4 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 0:03 |
5 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, |
6 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, |
7 | Team Novák | 0:07 |
8 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 0:09 |
9 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, |
10 | Hungary | ,, |
11 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 0:12 |
12 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, |
13 | Romania | 0:18 |
14 | Pannon Cycling Team | 0:24 |
15 | Serbia | 0:29 |
16 | BIKE AID | ,, |
17 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:38 |
18 | Polartec-Kometa | 0:41 |
19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:50 |
Race information
- Date:17 August 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.6 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:206 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:178
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: