2019
2017
»
«

2018»39th Tour de Hongrie (2.1)

2018  Stage 4  »  Karcag  ›  Miskolc   (182k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17+0:5575 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid14204:08:444:08:44
21+0:001 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,0:00
34+0:3696 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37,,0:00
42+0:3036 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 5,,0:00
515+1:5262 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team4,,0:00
66+0:5282 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 28Team Novak3,,0:00
710+1:136 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2,,0:00
813+1:4283 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak1,,0:00
93+0:32181 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
1012+1:3132 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
118+0:5797 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
1218+2:1973 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,0:00
1311+1:1431 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
149+1:044 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
155+0:5192 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
1616+2:05185 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic1:111:11
1724+3:2195 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:11
1823+2:48177 Oldani StefanoPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,1:11
1922+2:37106 Stojnić VeljkoSerbia 19Serbia,,1:11
2034+9:09123 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,1:11
2130+7:3111 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,1:11
2219+2:2061 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,1:11
2320+2:2321 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostějov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,1:11
2417+2:11154 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:11
2514+1:44111 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens,,1:11
2621+2:29115 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens1:141:14
2726+4:35182 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic4:014:01
2838+11:33186 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic4:044:04
2925+4:3445 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk4:064:06
3040+11:5633 Draperi MatteoSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,4:06
3131+7:3816 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch,,4:06
3249+14:3265 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 27Pannon Cycling Team,,4:06
3342+12:0767 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,4:06
3445+13:2134 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,4:06
3556+14:57184 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:06
3641+12:02166 Vulcan Denis MarianRomania 19Romania,,4:06
3739+11:50187 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:06
3828+5:1754 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,4:06
3927+4:3891 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,4:06
4029+5:3594 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,4:06
4136+10:3481 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak,,4:06
42115+30:48173 Ballesteros Miguel ÁngelPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,4:06
4346+14:0644 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk6:496:49
4451+14:3622 Zubenko MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostějov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,6:49
4533+9:08141 Karl Ádám KristófHungary 18Hungary,,6:49
4647+14:2157 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,6:49
4754+14:5056 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,6:49
4832+8:3951 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,6:49
4948+14:2552 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,6:49
5052+14:4172 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid,,6:49
5153+14:4427 Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostějov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,6:49
5255+14:52164 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeRomania 22Romania,,6:49
5350+14:3513 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,6:49
5462+17:28117 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,6:49
5535+9:37176 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 23Polartec-Kometa7:347:34
5683+21:475 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:407:40
5766+18:0735 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 9:139:13
5844+13:1137 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,9:13
5973+20:04103 Klisurić StevanSerbia 29Serbia,,9:13
6071+19:57124 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,9:13
6174+20:0664 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,9:13
6269+18:39152 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,9:13
6384+21:52122 Lovassy KrisztiánKőbánya Cycling Team 30Kőbánya Cycling Team,,9:13
6478+20:2442 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,9:13
6572+20:0317 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,9:13
6659+17:0915 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,9:13
6760+17:10121 Galdoune Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,9:13
6867+18:2243 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,9:13
6980+20:4947 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 36Team Novo Nordisk,,9:13
70103+27:48125 Zhukovskyy RostyslavKőbánya Cycling Team 28Kőbánya Cycling Team,,9:13
7163+17:30156 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,9:13
7275+20:17145 Gönczy GergőHungary 22Hungary,,9:13
7361+17:2786 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 31Team Novak,,9:13
7470+19:48144 Solymosi MartonHungary 28Hungary,,9:13
7585+21:5985 Laszlo PeterTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,9:13
7691+23:36143 Palyi CsabaHungary 27Hungary,,9:13
7776+20:18142 Minko RolandHungary 20Hungary,,9:13
7843+12:49155 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,9:13
7981+21:1746 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,9:13
8064+17:31131 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,9:13
81109+29:03113 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,9:13
8277+20:18183 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,9:13
8357+16:20134 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,9:13
8437+11:2853 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,9:13
8558+16:5655 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,9:13
8690+23:3114 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch,,9:13
8782+21:34146 Vígh ZoltánHungary 30Hungary,,9:13
88111+29:2876 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 36Bike Aid,,9:13
8996+25:46133 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica15:0515:05
9086+22:1671 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,15:05
91100+26:1277 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,15:05
92106+28:3563 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,15:05
9368+18:37151 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,15:05
9499+26:0766 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,15:05
95116+31:07136 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,15:05
96112+30:25171 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,15:05
9795+25:2212 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,15:05
98101+26:4025 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostějov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,15:05
9997+25:52135 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,15:05
100110+29:17127 Oliveto SamueleKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,15:05
101104+28:24137 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,15:05
102114+30:41105 Veselinović DušanSerbia 19Serbia,,15:05
103105+28:3441 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,15:05
104121+36:043 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,15:05
10592+24:202 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,15:05
10698+26:01116 Mastaller StefanMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,15:05
10787+22:25102 Kalaba DušanSerbia 22Serbia,,15:05
10889+23:17132 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,15:05
10988+23:0693 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,15:05
11093+25:05112 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens,,15:05
11194+25:21161 Petrache MariusRomania 31Romania17:0117:01
11279+20:36163 Crista DanielRomania 27Romania,,17:01
113113+30:3026 LichnovskÝ LudekPardus - Tufo Prostějov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostějov17:0917:09
114102+27:4023 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostějov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,17:09
115119+32:23174 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,17:09
116117+31:35165 Plesea ValentinRomania 24Romania17:2717:27
117122+40:3624 Dolnicek MarekPardus - Tufo Prostějov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostějov17:3117:31
118120+34:29175 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa17:3317:33
119118+31:52153 Molini FedericoDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka17:3417:34
12065+17:55172 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,17:34
121108+28:53104 Roman AleksandarSerbia 21Serbia,,17:34
122123+44:5774 Thömel TinoBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,17:34
123107+28:42101 Danilović MarkoSerbia 25Serbia,,17:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3 16:34:19 16:34:19..
24▲236 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 0:300:30..
36▲3181 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic0:320:32..
49▲596 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:360:36..
510▲592 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:510:51..
611▲582 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 28Team Novak0:520:52..
716▲975 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid0:550:55..
813▲597 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:570:57..
915▲64 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:041:04..
1020▲106 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:131:13..
1121▲1031 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1:141:14..
1225▲1332 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1:311:31..
1327▲1483 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak1:421:42..
147▼7111 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens1:441:44..
1529▲1462 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team1:521:52..
1612▼4185 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic2:052:05..
1714▼3154 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka2:112:11..
1834▲1673 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid2:192:19..
1917▼261 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team2:202:20..
2019▼121 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostějov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostějov2:232:23..
2122▲1115 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens2:292:29..
2223▲1106 Stojnić VeljkoSerbia 19Serbia2:372:37..
2326▲3177 Oldani StefanoPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa2:482:48..
2431▲795 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:213:21..
253▼2245 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk4:344:34..
268▼18182 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic4:354:35..
275▼2291 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:384:38..
2818▼1054 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5:175:17..
2924▼594 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:355:35..
3040▲1011 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch7:317:31..
3135▲416 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch7:387:38..
3228▼451 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum8:398:39..
3333-141 Karl Ádám KristófHungary 18Hungary9:089:08..
3459▲25123 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team9:099:09..
3530▼5176 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 23Polartec-Kometa9:379:37..
3641▲581 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak10:3410:34..
3732▼553 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum11:2811:28..
3846▲8186 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic11:3311:33..
3950▲11187 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic11:5011:50..
4053▲1333 Draperi MatteoSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 11:5611:56..
4156▲15166 Vulcan Denis MarianRomania 19Romania12:0212:02..
4260▲1867 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team12:0712:07..
4338▼5155 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka12:4912:49..
4439▼537 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 13:1113:11..
4571▲2634 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 13:2113:21..
4644▼244 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk14:0614:06..
4747-57 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum14:2114:21..
4848-52 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum14:2514:25..
4976▲2765 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 27Pannon Cycling Team14:3214:32..
5051▲113 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch14:3514:35..
5152▲122 Zubenko MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostějov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostějov14:3614:36..
5254▲272 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid14:4114:41..
5355▲227 Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostějov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostějov14:4414:44..
5461▲756 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum14:5014:50..
5563▲8164 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeRomania 22Romania14:5214:52..
5684▲28184 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic14:5714:57..
5742▼15134 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica16:2016:20..
5849▼955 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum16:5616:56..
5957▼215 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch17:0917:09..
6058▼2121 Galdoune Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team17:1017:10..
6165▲486 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 31Team Novak17:2717:27..
6279▲17117 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens17:2817:28..
6366▲3156 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka17:3017:30..
6467▲3131 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica17:3117:31..
652▼63172 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa17:5517:55..
6669▲335 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 18:0718:07..
6770▲343 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk18:2218:22..
6836▼32151 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka18:3718:37..
6973▲4152 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka18:3918:39..
7078▲8144 Solymosi MartonHungary 28Hungary19:4819:48..
7181▲10124 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team19:5719:57..
7283▲1117 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch20:0320:03..
7385▲12103 Klisurić StevanSerbia 29Serbia20:0420:04..
7486▲1264 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team20:0620:06..
7589▲14145 Gönczy GergőHungary 22Hungary20:1720:17..
7690▲14142 Minko RolandHungary 20Hungary20:1820:18..
7791▲14183 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,20:18..
7893▲1542 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk20:2420:24..
7937▼42163 Crista DanielRomania 27Romania20:3620:36..
8097▲1747 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 36Team Novo Nordisk20:4920:49..
8198▲1746 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk21:1721:17..
8299▲17146 Vígh ZoltánHungary 30Hungary21:3421:34..
83106▲235 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:4721:47..
84100▲16122 Lovassy KrisztiánKőbánya Cycling Team 30Kőbánya Cycling Team21:5221:52..
85101▲1685 Laszlo PeterTeam Novak 20Team Novak21:5921:59..
8643▼4371 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid22:1622:16..
8745▼42102 Kalaba DušanSerbia 22Serbia22:2522:25..
8862▼2693 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23:0623:06..
8964▼25132 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica23:1723:17..
90110▲2014 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch23:3123:31..
91111▲20143 Palyi CsabaHungary 27Hungary23:3623:36..
9272▼202 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:2024:20..
9374▼19112 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens25:0525:05..
9468▼26161 Petrache MariusRomania 31Romania25:2125:21..
9575▼2012 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch25:2225:22..
9680▼16133 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica25:4625:46..
9782▼15135 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica25:5225:52..
9887▼11116 Mastaller StefanMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens26:0126:01..
9988▼1166 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team26:0726:07..
10094▼677 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid26:1226:12..
10196▼525 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostějov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostějov26:4026:40..
10277▼2523 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostějov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostějov27:4027:40..
103117▲14125 Zhukovskyy RostyslavKőbánya Cycling Team 28Kőbánya Cycling Team27:4827:48..
104102▼2137 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica28:2428:24..
105104▼141 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk28:3428:34..
106105▼163 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team28:3528:35..
10792▼15101 Danilović MarkoSerbia 25Serbia28:4228:42..
10895▼13104 Roman AleksandarSerbia 21Serbia28:5328:53..
109118▲9113 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens29:0329:03..
110108▼2127 Oliveto SamueleKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team29:1729:17..
111119▲876 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 36Bike Aid29:2829:28..
112113▲1171 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa30:2530:25..
113103▼1026 LichnovskÝ LudekPardus - Tufo Prostějov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostějov30:3030:30..
114114-105 Veselinović DušanSerbia 19Serbia30:4130:41..
115122▲7173 Ballesteros Miguel ÁngelPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa30:4830:48..
116115▼1136 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica31:0731:07..
117107▼10165 Plesea ValentinRomania 24Romania31:3531:35..
118109▼9153 Molini FedericoDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka31:5231:52..
119112▼7174 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa32:2332:23..
120116▼4175 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa34:2934:29..
121120▼13 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36:0436:04..
122121▼124 Dolnicek MarekPardus - Tufo Prostějov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostějov40:3640:36..
123123-74 Thömel TinoBike Aid 30Bike Aid44:5744:57..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-1 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec29+9
22-172 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa16-
33-81 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak13-
44-185 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic11-
5-75 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid10+10
66-96 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10+4
75▼236 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 9+3
89▲12 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6+1
911▲2174 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa6+1
107▼337 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 6-
118▼3121 Galdoune Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team6-
1210▼265 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 27Pannon Cycling Team5-
13-77 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid5+5
1412▼2111 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens4-
1517▲245 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk4+2
1613▼3186 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic4-
1714▼331 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3-
18-101 Danilović MarkoSerbia 25Serbia3+3
1915▼491 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3-
2016▼493 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3-
21-62 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team2+2
2218▼4182 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic2-
2320▼334 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 2-
2419▼5151 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka2-
2521▼4135 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica2-
26-23 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostějov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostějov2+2
27-82 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 28Team Novak1+1
2822▼64 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
2924▼573 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid1-
3023▼753 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1-
3125▼6102 Kalaba DušanSerbia 22Serbia1-
32-133 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica1+1
3326▼766 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team1-
3427▼725 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostějov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostějov1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-95 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16-
2-62 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team15+15
32▼1174 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa13-
4-83 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak12+12
59▲473 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid10+9
63▼361 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team10-
7-181 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic6+6
84▼465 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 27Pannon Cycling Team6-
95▼497 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5-
106▼431 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 5-
11-92 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4+4
127▼534 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3-
13-96 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2+2
14-4 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
158▼754 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1-
1610▼6155 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka1-
1711▼65 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
1812▼6175 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice   49:45:01 49:45:01
23▲1 Sangemini - MG.Kvis  0:240:24
34▲1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:430:43
41▼3 Team Vorarlberg Santic 5:085:08
58▲3 Team Novak 11:0211:02
611▲5 Pannon Cycling Team 13:2713:27
710▲3 Bike Aid 14:3114:31
85▼3 Polartec-Kometa 14:4014:40
99- My Bike - Stevens 16:2716:27
106▼4 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 20:1520:15
117▼4 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 25:2025:20
1212- Team Differdange - Losch 25:2625:26
1314▲1 Pardus - Tufo Prostějov 29:2629:26
1413▼1 Team Novo Nordisk 34:1434:14
1515- Serbia 40:0740:07
1619▲3 Kőbánya Cycling Team 43:1043:10
1717- Hungary 43:2843:28
1816▼2 Romania 45:1745:17
1918▼1 Dukla Banska Bystrica 53:2653:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 18th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.9 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: KarcagMiskolc
Tour de Hongrie logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tdh.hu

Race ranking position
203rd
35 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.