Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»40th Tour de Hongrie (2.1)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
194+50:03151 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing14203:53:473:53:47
249+24:3873 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits512,,0:00
351+25:48106 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy37,,0:00
437+12:081 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5,,0:00
576+38:4896 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop 4,,0:00
650+25:33133 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid3,,0:00
764+30:1613 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team2,,0:00
844+21:1664 Aniolkowski StanislawCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team1,,0:00
940+19:2784 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
1079+40:0845 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,0:00
1116+2:59145 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
1261+29:3851 Karl Ádám KristófHungary 19Hungary,,0:00
1363+30:1415 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00
1418+3:0994 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:00
151+0:00104 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1636+11:1341 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,0:00
1723+4:22146 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
1888+43:4727 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
1966+31:13177 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane,,0:00
2048+24:3232 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:00
2124+4:2374 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2258+27:51125 Đurić ĐorđeSerbia 18Serbia,,0:00
2355+27:0171 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2413+2:5163 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:00
2521+3:4685 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
2622+3:47103 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
2796+51:1323 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
288+2:165 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
2984+42:17187 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
309+2:2482 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3146+23:34182 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
3211+2:3681 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3312+2:4192 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,0:00
3468+33:38111 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
353+1:2661 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:00
362+1:2212 Dina MártonKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00
3780+40:35114 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
3889+43:57181 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
397+2:0814 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00
4069+33:51162 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
4142+20:28172 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:00
42102+57:1956 Papai AdamHungary 24Hungary,,0:00
43106+1:04:53124 Veselinović DušanSerbia 20Serbia,,0:00
4417+3:0225 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
4559+28:02143 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
4614+2:5262 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:00
4726+5:2724 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
4825+5:23163 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
494+1:45147 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
505+1:58141 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
5165+31:1234 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:00
5219+3:14175 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane,,0:00
5327+6:40185 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
54105+1:03:4252 Vas BalázsHungary 18Hungary,,0:00
5530+7:533 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
5615+2:572 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
5710+2:2472 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
5820+3:15173 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane0:110:11
5939+18:20184 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:11
6032+9:25156 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,0:11
6175+37:197 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:11
6297+51:2117 Viegas DanielKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,0:11
6338+13:2426 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,0:11
646+2:0411 Lopez Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,0:11
6543+20:3791 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:11
66101+54:44127 Stefanović StefanSerbia 25Serbia,,0:11
6770+34:3542 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 18Team Novak,,0:11
6860+28:20161 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:11
6953+26:41164 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:11
7067+31:39186 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:11
7187+43:4455 Lovassy KrisztiánHungary 30Hungary,,0:11
7291+47:1621 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:11
7377+39:0795 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,0:11
7435+10:28142 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:11
7552+26:16144 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:11
7695+51:0065 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:11
77104+1:03:1466 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:11
7847+24:29112 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:11
7931+8:56132 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid0:230:23
8045+22:17155 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing0:240:24
8198+51:41117 Malan PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha0:260:26
8293+50:0054 Szollosi FerencHungary 20Hungary,,0:26
8341+20:1043 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,0:26
8485+43:04134 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,0:26
8528+7:274 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:290:29
8629+7:366 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:29
8771+34:39152 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:29
8883+41:5722 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:29
8934+10:04133 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 28Bike Aid0:320:32
9086+43:26166 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica0:350:35
9178+39:13113 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:35
9281+41:17107 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:35
9357+27:5076 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:35
9474+37:1833 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:35
9582+41:33105 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:35
9662+29:43171 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,0:35
9756+27:49102 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy0:400:40
9833+9:5516 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team0:510:51
9990+45:00157 Koning PeterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing1:281:28
100103+1:00:06136 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid2:142:14
10172+36:18126 Galović AndrejSerbia 22Serbia,,2:14
102107+1:05:2244 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 42Team Novak,,2:14
103100+53:45153 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing2:532:53
10473+37:0387 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:53
10554+26:5786 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:193:19
10692+48:53121 Danilović MarkoSerbia 26Serbia4:264:26
10799+53:03154 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing4:314:31
DNF+ - 21:13:0036 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil--
DNS+ - 21:13:0083 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-104 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy125100 21:13:00 21:13:00
22-12 Dina MártonKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team85701:221:22
33-61 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team70501:261:26
44-147 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM60361:451:45
56▲1141 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM50281:581:58
65▼111 Lopez Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team40242:042:04
77-14 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team35202:082:08
88-5 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30182:162:16
99-82 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team25162:242:24
1010-72 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2014,,2:24
1111-81 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team15122:362:36
1212-92 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop 10102:412:41
1316▲363 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team582:512:51
1413▼162 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team572:522:52
1514▼12 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec562:572:57
1615▼1145 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM352:592:59
1717-25 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team343:023:02
1819▲194 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop 333:093:09
1920▲1175 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane323:143:14
2018▼2173 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane313:153:15
2121-85 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team33:463:46
2222-103 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy33:473:47
2323-146 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM34:224:22
2424-74 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34:234:23
2525-163 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica35:235:23
2626-24 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team5:275:27
2727-185 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa6:406:40
2828-4 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:277:27
2929-6 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:367:36
3030-3 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:537:53
3131-132 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid8:568:56
3233▲1156 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing9:259:25
3332▼116 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team9:559:55
3434-133 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 28Bike Aid10:0410:04
3535-142 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM10:2810:28
3636-41 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak11:1311:13
3737-1 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:0812:08
3838-26 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team13:2413:24
3939-184 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa18:2018:20
4040-84 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team19:2719:27
4141-43 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak20:1020:10
4243▲1172 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane20:2820:28
4342▼191 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop 20:3720:37
4444-64 Aniolkowski StanislawCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team21:1621:16
4545-155 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing22:1722:17
4646-182 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa23:3423:34
4748▲1112 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha24:2924:29
4849▲132 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil24:3224:32
4950▲173 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:3824:38
5051▲1133 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid25:3325:33
5152▲1106 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy25:4825:48
5253▲1144 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26:1626:16
5355▲2164 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica26:4126:41
5447▼786 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team26:5726:57
5556▲171 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27:0127:01
5657▲1102 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy27:4927:49
5758▲176 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27:5027:50
5859▲1125 Đurić ĐorđeSerbia 18Serbia27:5127:51
5960▲1143 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28:0228:02
6061▲1161 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica28:2028:20
6163▲251 Karl Ádám KristófHungary 19Hungary29:3829:38
6262-171 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane29:4329:43
6364▲115 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team30:1430:14
6465▲113 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team30:1630:16
6566▲134 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil31:1231:12
6667▲1177 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane31:1331:13
6768▲1186 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa31:3931:39
6869▲1111 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha33:3833:38
6970▲1162 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica33:5133:51
7074▲442 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 18Team Novak34:3534:35
7173▲2152 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing34:3934:39
7271▼1126 Galović AndrejSerbia 22Serbia36:1836:18
7372▼187 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team37:0337:03
7475▲133 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil37:1837:18
7576▲17 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37:1937:19
7678▲296 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop 38:4838:48
7779▲295 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  20Team Coop 39:0739:07
7877▼1113 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha39:1339:13
7980▲145 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak40:0840:08
8081▲1114 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha40:3540:35
8182▲1107 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy41:1741:17
8283▲1105 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy41:3341:33
8385▲222 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team41:5741:57
8486▲2187 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa42:1742:17
8587▲2134 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid43:0443:04
8688▲2166 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica43:2643:26
8790▲355 Lovassy KrisztiánHungary 30Hungary43:4443:44
8891▲327 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team43:4743:47
8992▲3181 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa43:5743:57
9089▼1157 Koning PeterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing45:0045:00
9194▲321 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team47:1647:16
9293▲1121 Danilović MarkoSerbia 26Serbia48:5348:53
9396▲354 Szollosi FerencHungary 20Hungary50:0050:00
9497▲3151 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing50:0350:03
9598▲365 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team51:0051:00
96101▲523 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team51:1351:13
97100▲317 Viegas DanielKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team51:2151:21
98102▲4117 Malan PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha51:4151:41
9995▼4154 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing53:0353:03
10099▼1153 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing53:4553:45
101103▲2127 Stefanović StefanSerbia 25Serbia54:4454:44
102104▲256 Papai AdamHungary 24Hungary57:1957:19
103105▲2136 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid1:00:061:00:06
104106▲266 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team1:03:141:03:14
105108▲352 Vas BalázsHungary 18Hungary1:03:421:03:42
106109▲3124 Veselinović DušanSerbia 20Serbia1:04:531:04:53
107107-44 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 42Team Novak1:05:221:05:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲21 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec80+22
21▼1104 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy69+1
32▼194 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop 66+2
49▲573 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits66+26
519▲14151 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing56+30
613▲796 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop 54+20
74▼361 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team52-
812▲4133 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid52+18
95▼414 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team46-
107▼312 Dina MártonKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team44-
1115▲464 Aniolkowski StanislawCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team43+14
128▼455 Lovassy KrisztiánHungary 30Hungary41-
1310▼371 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40-
1417▲363 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team34+8
1511▼472 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34-
1638▲22106 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy32+24
1714▼3141 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM30-
1816▼287 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team26-
1918▼1146 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26-
2034▲1413 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team26+16
2120▼13 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24-
2221▼132 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil24-
2326▲351 Karl Ádám KristófHungary 19Hungary24+6
2422▼2147 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM22-
2523▼2103 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy22-
2624▼286 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team22-
2725▼211 Lopez Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team20-
2827▼15 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17-
2949▲2084 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team15+12
3028▼274 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14-
3129▼227 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team12-
3230▼233 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil12-
3331▼2175 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane12-
3432▼24 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
3533▼282 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team10-
3652▲16145 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM10+8
37-45 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak10+10
3835▼32 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9-
3936▼3182 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa8-
4037▼3173 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane8-
4139▼2111 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha8-
42-121 Danilović MarkoSerbia 26Serbia6+6
4340▼392 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop 6-
4441▼3185 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa6-
4542▼325 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team5-
4643▼385 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team5-
4744▼381 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team4-
4845▼341 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak4-
49-112 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha4+4
50-15 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team4+4
5146▼5181 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa4-
5247▼5164 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica3-
5348▼521 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team3-
5450▼434 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil3-
5551▼4153 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing3-
5653▼3142 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2-
5754▼391 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop 2-
5855▼352 Vas BalázsHungary 18Hungary2-
5956▼3172 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-104 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy32-
22-12 Dina MártonKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team18-
33-11 Lopez Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team16-
44-33 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil15-
55-74 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15-
66-61 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team9-
77-181 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa7-
88-81 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team6-
99-147 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6-
1010-87 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team6-
1111-103 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy4-
1212-146 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4-
1313-4 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
1414-55 Lovassy KrisztiánHungary 30Hungary4-
1515-141 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2-
1616-5 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
1717-72 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
1818-91 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop 2-
1919-143 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2-
2020-64 Aniolkowski StanislawCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team1-
2121-182 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- CCC Development Team  63:42:16 63:42:16
22- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 1:211:21
33- Kometa Cycling Team 2:082:08
44- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 3:163:16
55- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 8:418:41
66- Team Coop  14:1614:16
77- Pannon Cycling Team 18:1518:15
88- Team BridgeLane 18:3418:34
99- Israel Cycling Academy 21:5021:50
1010- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 27:2527:25
1112▲1 Bike Aid 41:1141:11
1213▲1 Team Differdange - GeBa 42:1142:11
1314▲1 Dukla Banska Bystrica 54:4454:44
1415▲1 EvoPro Racing 55:4355:43
1516▲1 Team Novak 1:00:541:00:54
1611▼5 Adria Mobil 1:30:031:30:03
1717- AC Sparta Praha 1:30:121:30:12
1818- Serbia 1:43:161:43:16
1919- Hungary 1:58:131:58:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour de Hongrie logoDate: 16th June 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdehongrie.hu
www.tdh.hu

Race ranking position
170th
77 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11733 sec.