The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14 | 20 | 4:38:55 | ||
2 | 26 | +0:15 | 73 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:03 | 32 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 9 | +0:09 | 94 | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 20 | +0:13 | 146 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 17 | +0:13 | 61 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 10 | +0:09 | 14 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 32 | +0:19 | 133 | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 24 | +0:14 | 141 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 16 | +0:12 | 4 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 8 | +0:08 | 63 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 2 | +0:03 | 104 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:12 | 25 | TT | FETTER Erik Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 35 | +0:22 | 72 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 12 | +0:11 | 84 | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 21 | +0:14 | 82 | GC | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 25 | +0:15 | 147 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 29 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 4 | +0:05 | 81 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 11 | +0:11 | 12 | GC | DINA Márton Kometa Cycling Team | 23 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 34 | +0:21 | 5 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 18 | +0:13 | 31 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 27 | +0:16 | 85 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 22 | +0:14 | 74 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 7 | +0:08 | 101 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 15 | +0:12 | 11 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 36 | +0:32 | 163 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 32 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 29 | +0:17 | 6 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 23 | +0:14 | 145 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 28 | +0:17 | 175 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 31 | +0:18 | 92 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 14 | +0:12 | 16 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Kometa Cycling Team | 23 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 30 | +0:17 | 2 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:21 | 37 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 5 | +0:07 | 62 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | 24 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 19 | +0:13 | 64 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 38 | +0:39 | 173 | GC | MAWDITT Lionel Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
37 | 39 | +0:42 | 24 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
38 | 37 | +0:38 | 106 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
39 | 40 | +0:51 | 76 | Climber | LAFAY Victor Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
40 | 41 | +0:56 | 86 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 21 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
41 | 42 | +1:07 | 3 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
42 | 44 | +1:39 | 184 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - GeBa | 29 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
43 | 43 | +1:37 | 185 | GC | PATTYN Jeroen Team Differdange - GeBa | 23 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
44 | 6 | +0:07 | 103 | Sprint | JENSEN August Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
45 | 49 | +2:25 | 156 | Sprint | MUELA Albert EvoPro Racing | 23 | EvoPro Racing | 1:59 1:59 | ||||
46 | 47 | +2:16 | 102 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:59 | ||||
47 | 48 | +2:25 | 43 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | 32 | Team Novák | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
48 | 46 | +2:14 | 13 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Kometa Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Cycling Team | 2:04 2:04 | ||||
49 | 45 | +2:12 | 15 | Classic | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 2:04 | ||||
50 | 51 | +2:49 | 142 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 2:21 2:21 | ||||
51 | 50 | +2:32 | 71 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:21 | ||||
52 | 53 | +2:56 | 152 | Classic | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 2:30 2:30 | ||||
53 | 52 | +2:51 | 164 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 2:30 | ||||
54 | 55 | +3:06 | 133 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 2:38 2:38 | ||||
55 | 54 | +3:04 | 26 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 28 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 2:38 | ||||
56 | 56 | +3:18 | 144 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 2:53 2:53 | ||||
57 | 57 | +3:46 | 171 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 3:15 3:15 | ||||
58 | 58 | +4:10 | 155 | Climber | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | 20 | EvoPro Racing | 3:54 3:54 | ||||
59 | 59 | +4:16 | 112 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | 4:02 4:02 | ||||
60 | 60 | +4:28 | 161 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 4:02 | ||||
61 | 61 | +4:38 | 125 | Sprint | ĐURIĆ Đorđe Serbia | 18 | Serbia | 4:13 4:13 | ||||
62 | 62 | +4:50 | 132 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 4:26 4:26 | ||||
63 | 63 | +7:32 | 182 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas Team Differdange - GeBa | 23 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 7:10 7:10 | ||||
64 | 64 | +8:16 | 42 | Sprint | ARROYAVE Daniel Team Novák | 18 | Team Novák | 7:25 7:25 | ||||
65 | 69 | +8:24 | 111 | GC | SCHURAN Michal AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 8:01 8:01 | ||||
66 | 71 | +8:28 | 41 | Sprint | RESTREPO Jaime Team Novák | 22 | Team Novák | ,, 8:01 | ||||
67 | 72 | +8:28 | 22 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 21 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 8:01 | ||||
68 | 70 | +8:25 | 166 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 8:01 | ||||
69 | 75 | +8:45 | 177 | Sprint | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 8:01 | ||||
70 | 73 | +8:33 | 186 | Sprint | ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet Team Differdange - GeBa | 33 | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 8:01 | ||||
71 | 68 | +8:20 | 34 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 8:01 | ||||
72 | 67 | +8:20 | 162 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 8:01 | ||||
73 | 65 | +8:16 | 172 | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 8:01 | ||||
74 | 66 | +8:18 | 35 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | ,, 8:01 | ||||
75 | 74 | +8:40 | 96 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 8:11 8:11 | ||||
76 | 77 | +10:25 | 143 | Climber | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 9:55 9:55 | ||||
77 | 76 | +10:21 | 51 | Sprint | KARL Ádám Kristóf Hungary | 19 | Hungary | 10:02 10:02 | ||||
78 | 78 | +10:34 | 187 | Sprint | FRANZ Toni Team Differdange - GeBa | 22 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 10:03 10:03 | ||||
79 | 79 | +10:58 | 67 | TT | TU Sergio CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | 10:34 10:34 | ||||
80 | 81 | +11:54 | 7 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11:34 11:34 | ||||
81 | 80 | +11:51 | 107 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 11:34 | ||||
82 | 82 | +11:59 | 154 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke EvoPro Racing | 23 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 11:34 | ||||
83 | 83 | +12:18 | 45 | Sprint | MOLINA Wilmar Team Novák | 21 | Team Novák | ,, 11:34 | ||||
84 | 84 | +12:59 | 83 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 35 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 12:41 12:41 | ||||
85 | 85 | +13:03 | 36 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 12:41 | ||||
86 | 87 | +13:17 | 134 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 12:41 | ||||
87 | 86 | +13:10 | 121 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 26 | Serbia | ,, 12:41 | ||||
88 | 90 | +15:47 | 181 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Team Differdange - GeBa | 23 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 15:25 15:25 | ||||
89 | 91 | +15:51 | 27 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 23 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 15:25 | ||||
90 | 89 | +15:33 | 33 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 15:25 | ||||
91 | 88 | +15:33 | 55 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Hungary | 30 | Hungary | ,, 15:25 | ||||
92 | 92 | +16:03 | 17 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 15:41 15:41 | ||||
93 | 93 | +17:12 | 157 | TT | KONING Peter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 16:52 16:52 | ||||
94 | 103 | +17:37 | 21 | TT | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | 17:01 17:01 | ||||
95 | 100 | +17:26 | 95 | Sprint | LUNDER Eirik Team Coop | 20 | Team Coop | ,, 17:01 | ||||
96 | 102 | +17:32 | 113 | Sprint | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 17:01 | ||||
97 | 104 | +17:37 | 114 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 28 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 17:01 | ||||
98 | 94 | +17:13 | 65 | TT | PAPIERSKI Damian CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | ,, 17:01 | ||||
99 | 99 | +17:25 | 66 | Sprint | WAWRZYNIAK Karol CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | ,, 17:01 | ||||
100 | 96 | +17:21 | 105 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 17:01 | ||||
101 | 97 | +17:22 | 91 | Classic | ERIKSSON Jacob Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 17:01 | ||||
102 | 95 | +17:20 | 97 | Sprint | SOTBERG Andre Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 17:01 | ||||
103 | 98 | +17:25 | 54 | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Hungary | 20 | Hungary | ,, 17:01 | ||||
104 | 101 | +17:28 | 126 | TT | GALOVIĆ Andrej Serbia | 22 | Serbia | ,, 17:01 | ||||
105 | 105 | +18:43 | 153 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 18:10 18:10 | ||||
106 | 106 | +18:44 | 151 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 18:11 18:11 | ||||
107 | 111 | +21:14 | 127 | TT | STEFANOVIĆ Stefan Serbia | 25 | Serbia | 20:39 20:39 | ||||
108 | 112 | +21:41 | 124 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 20 | Serbia | ,, 20:39 | ||||
109 | 108 | +20:58 | 165 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 20:39 | ||||
110 | 109 | +21:02 | 93 | Sprint | HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 20:39 | ||||
111 | 107 | +20:54 | 87 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 20:39 | ||||
112 | 110 | +21:10 | 117 | Sprint | MALÁN Petr AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 20:41 20:41 | ||||
113 | 113 | +21:52 | 52 | TT | VAS Balázs Hungary | 18 | Hungary | 21:40 21:40 | ||||
114 | 114 | +23:11 | 23 | GC | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | 22:49 22:49 | ||||
115 | 115 | +25:06 | 56 | TT | PÁPAI Ádám Hungary | 24 | Hungary | 24:34 24:34 | ||||
116 | 116 | +25:40 | 136 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | 25:06 25:06 | ||||
117 | 117 | +26:04 | 44 | TT | NOVAK Carol Eduard Team Novák | 42 | Team Novák | 25:21 25:21 | ||||
OTL | 116 | GC | RAJCHART Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | - | ||||||
OTL | 137 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 38 | BIKE AID | - | ||||||
OTL | 53 | TT | KOVÁCS Dávid Hungary | 22 | Hungary | - | ||||||
OTL | 57 | Sprint | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Hungary | 21 | Hungary | - | ||||||
DNF | 115 | Sprint | KROTKÝ Rostislav AC Sparta Praha | 42 | AC Sparta Praha | - | ||||||
DNF | 167 | Sprint | CHREN Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||||||
DNF | 183 | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - GeBa | 23 | Team Differdange - GeBa | - | ||||||
DNF | 123 | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Serbia | 30 | Serbia | - | ||||||
DNF | 174 | Classic | LIVINGSTONE Peter Team BridgeLane | 22 | Team BridgeLane | - | ||||||
DNF | 176 | Classic | LEA Jason Team BridgeLane | 22 | Team BridgeLane | - | ||||||
DNF | 46 | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 20 | Team Novák | - | ||||||
DNS | 75 | GC | HERRADA José Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 10%, or 5:06:49 (+27:54)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | ▲10 | 1 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | 4:43:07 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 104 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 32 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 81 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 62 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | 24 | CCC Development Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 103 | Sprint | JENSEN August Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 101 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 63 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 94 | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 14 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 12 | GC | DINA Márton Kometa Cycling Team | 23 | Kometa Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 84 | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 25 | TT | FETTER Erik Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 16 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Kometa Cycling Team | 23 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 11 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
16 | 26 | ▲10 | 4 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 61 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 31 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 64 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 146 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
21 | 29 | ▲8 | 82 | GC | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
22 | 30 | ▲8 | 74 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
23 | 31 | ▲8 | 145 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
24 | 34 | ▲10 | 141 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
25 | 38 | ▲13 | 147 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 29 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
26 | 62 | ▲36 | 73 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
27 | 42 | ▲15 | 85 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
28 | 45 | ▲17 | 175 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
29 | 46 | ▲17 | 6 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
30 | 47 | ▲17 | 2 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
31 | 49 | ▲18 | 92 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
32 | 56 | ▲24 | 133 | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
33 | 61 | ▲28 | 37 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
34 | 63 | ▲29 | 5 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
35 | 71 | ▲36 | 72 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
36 | 110 | ▲74 | 163 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 32 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 106 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
38 | 79 | ▲41 | 173 | GC | MAWDITT Lionel Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
39 | 64 | ▲25 | 24 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
40 | 33 | ▼7 | 76 | Climber | LAFAY Victor Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 86 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 21 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
42 | 24 | ▼18 | 3 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 185 | GC | PATTYN Jeroen Team Differdange - GeBa | 23 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
44 | 50 | ▲6 | 184 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - GeBa | 29 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
45 | 6 | ▼39 | 15 | Classic | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Cycling Team | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
46 | 12 | ▼34 | 13 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Kometa Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Cycling Team | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
47 | 76 | ▲29 | 102 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
48 | 73 | ▲25 | 43 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | 32 | Team Novák | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
49 | 90 | ▲41 | 156 | Sprint | MUELA Albert EvoPro Racing | 23 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 2:25 | .. | |||
50 | 13 | ▼37 | 71 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
51 | 96 | ▲45 | 142 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
52 | 60 | ▲8 | 164 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
53 | 92 | ▲39 | 152 | Classic | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
54 | 91 | ▲37 | 26 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 28 | Pannon Cycling Team | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
55 | 97 | ▲42 | 133 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
56 | 84 | ▲28 | 144 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
57 | 108 | ▲51 | 171 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |||
58 | 43 | ▼15 | 155 | Climber | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | 20 | EvoPro Racing | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |||
59 | 32 | ▼27 | 112 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
60 | 89 | ▲29 | 161 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||
61 | 85 | ▲24 | 125 | Sprint | ĐURIĆ Đorđe Serbia | 18 | Serbia | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
62 | 82 | ▲20 | 132 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |||
63 | 72 | ▲9 | 182 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas Team Differdange - GeBa | 23 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 7:32 7:32 | .. | |||
64 | 128 | ▲64 | 42 | Sprint | ARROYAVE Daniel Team Novák | 18 | Team Novák | 8:16 8:16 | .. | |||
65 | 37 | ▼28 | 172 | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
66 | 44 | ▼22 | 35 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |||
67 | 52 | ▼15 | 162 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |||
68 | 53 | ▼15 | 34 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 8:20 | .. | |||
69 | 74 | ▲5 | 111 | GC | SCHURAN Michal AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 8:24 8:24 | .. | |||
70 | 80 | ▲10 | 166 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 8:25 8:25 | .. | |||
71 | 93 | ▲22 | 41 | Sprint | RESTREPO Jaime Team Novák | 22 | Team Novák | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |||
72 | 95 | ▲23 | 22 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 21 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 8:28 | .. | |||
73 | 112 | ▲39 | 186 | Sprint | ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet Team Differdange - GeBa | 33 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 8:33 8:33 | .. | |||
74 | 103 | ▲29 | 96 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 8:40 8:40 | .. | |||
75 | 126 | ▲51 | 177 | Sprint | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | 8:45 8:45 | .. | |||
76 | 54 | ▼22 | 51 | Sprint | KARL Ádám Kristóf Hungary | 19 | Hungary | 10:21 10:21 | .. | |||
77 | 105 | ▲28 | 143 | Climber | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 10:25 10:25 | .. | |||
78 | 109 | ▲31 | 187 | Sprint | FRANZ Toni Team Differdange - GeBa | 22 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 10:34 10:34 | .. | |||
79 | 77 | ▼2 | 67 | TT | TU Sergio CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | 10:58 10:58 | .. | |||
80 | 101 | ▲21 | 107 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 11:51 11:51 | .. | |||
81 | 58 | ▼23 | 7 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11:54 11:54 | .. | |||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 154 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke EvoPro Racing | 23 | EvoPro Racing | 11:59 11:59 | .. | |||
83 | 127 | ▲44 | 45 | Sprint | MOLINA Wilmar Team Novák | 21 | Team Novák | 12:18 12:18 | .. | |||
84 | 48 | ▼36 | 83 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 35 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 12:59 12:59 | .. | |||
85 | 66 | ▼19 | 36 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 13:03 13:03 | .. | |||
86 | 99 | ▲13 | 121 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 26 | Serbia | 13:10 13:10 | .. | |||
87 | 122 | ▲35 | 134 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 13:17 13:17 | .. | |||
88 | 27 | ▼61 | 55 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Hungary | 30 | Hungary | 15:33 15:33 | .. | |||
89 | 35 | ▼54 | 33 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 15:33 | .. | |||
90 | 87 | ▼3 | 181 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Team Differdange - GeBa | 23 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 15:47 15:47 | .. | |||
91 | 88 | ▼3 | 27 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 23 | Pannon Cycling Team | 15:51 15:51 | .. | |||
92 | 68 | ▼24 | 17 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 16:03 16:03 | .. | |||
93 | 57 | ▼36 | 157 | TT | KONING Peter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 17:12 17:12 | .. | |||
94 | 19 | ▼75 | 65 | TT | PAPIERSKI Damian CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | 17:13 17:13 | .. | |||
95 | 55 | ▼40 | 97 | Sprint | SOTBERG Andre Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 17:20 17:20 | .. | |||
96 | 59 | ▼37 | 105 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 17:21 17:21 | .. | |||
97 | 65 | ▼32 | 91 | Classic | ERIKSSON Jacob Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | 17:22 17:22 | .. | |||
98 | 78 | ▼20 | 54 | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Hungary | 20 | Hungary | 17:25 17:25 | .. | |||
99 | 81 | ▼18 | 66 | Sprint | WAWRZYNIAK Karol CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | ,, 17:25 | .. | |||
100 | 86 | ▼14 | 95 | Sprint | LUNDER Eirik Team Coop | 20 | Team Coop | 17:26 17:26 | .. | |||
101 | 94 | ▼7 | 126 | TT | GALOVIĆ Andrej Serbia | 22 | Serbia | 17:28 17:28 | .. | |||
102 | 107 | ▲5 | 113 | TT | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | 17:32 17:32 | .. | |||
103 | 123 | ▲20 | 21 | TT | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | 17:37 17:37 | .. | |||
104 | 124 | ▲20 | 114 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 28 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 17:37 | .. | |||
105 | 114 | ▲9 | 153 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 18:43 18:43 | .. | |||
106 | 115 | ▲9 | 151 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 18:44 18:44 | .. | |||
107 | 36 | ▼71 | 87 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20:54 20:54 | .. | |||
108 | 51 | ▼57 | 165 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20:58 20:58 | .. | |||
109 | 75 | ▼34 | 93 | Sprint | HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | 21:02 21:02 | .. | |||
110 | 104 | ▼6 | 117 | Sprint | MALÁN Petr AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 21:10 21:10 | .. | |||
111 | 120 | ▲9 | 127 | TT | STEFANOVIĆ Stefan Serbia | 25 | Serbia | 21:14 21:14 | .. | |||
112 | 129 | ▲17 | 124 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 20 | Serbia | 21:41 21:41 | .. | |||
113 | 16 | ▼97 | 52 | TT | VAS Balázs Hungary | 18 | Hungary | 21:52 21:52 | .. | |||
114 | 69 | ▼45 | 23 | GC | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | 23:11 23:11 | .. | |||
115 | 113 | ▼2 | 56 | TT | PÁPAI Ádám Hungary | 24 | Hungary | 25:06 25:06 | .. | |||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | 136 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | 25:40 25:40 | .. | |||
117 | 125 | ▲8 | 44 | TT | NOVAK Carol Eduard Team Novák | 42 | Team Novák | 26:04 26:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | +30 | |
2 | 73 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | +26 | |
3 | 32 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 24 | +24 | |
4 | 94 | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | 22 | +22 | |
5 | 146 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 20 | +20 | |
6 | 61 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | 18 | +18 | |
7 | 14 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 16 | +16 | |
8 | 133 | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 14 | +14 | |
9 | 141 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 12 | +12 | |
10 | 4 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11 | +11 | |
11 | 55 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Hungary | 30 | Hungary | 9 | +9 | |
12 | 104 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 | +8 | |
13 | 33 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 8 | +8 | |
14 | 63 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | 8 | +8 | |
15 | 181 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Team Differdange - GeBa | 23 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 4 | +4 | |
16 | 25 | TT | FETTER Erik Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
17 | 72 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | +2 | |
18 | 84 | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Kápolnásnyék (19.6 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOVASSY Krisztián | Hungary | 3 | 3″ |
2 | BOŽIČ Jon | Adria Mobil | 2 | 2″ |
3 | RÓZSA Balázs | Team Differdange - GeBa | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Felcsút (58.0 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOVASSY Krisztián | Hungary | 3 | 3″ |
2 | RÓZSA Balázs | Team Differdange - GeBa | 2 | 2″ |
3 | BOŽIČ Jon | Adria Mobil | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Esztergom (114.1 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOVASSY Krisztián | Hungary | 3 |
2 | BOŽIČ Jon | Adria Mobil | 2 |
3 | RÓZSA Balázs | Team Differdange - GeBa | 1 |
Sprint | Esztergom (153.1 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOŽIČ Jon | Adria Mobil | 3 | 3″ |
2 | NEILANDS Krists | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 | 2″ |
3 | GAVAZZI Francesco | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | 1″ |
Points at finish
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 74 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 | +6 | |
2 | 33 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 6 | +6 | |
3 | 103 | Sprint | JENSEN August Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 | +4 | |
4 | 181 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Team Differdange - GeBa | 23 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 4 | +4 | |
5 | 104 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 | +2 | |
6 | 55 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Hungary | 30 | Hungary | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (2) Dobogókő (138.0 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOŽIČ Jon | Adria Mobil | 6 |
2 | RÓZSA Balázs | Team Differdange - GeBa | 4 |
3 | LOVASSY Krisztián | Hungary | 2 |
KOM Sprint (2) Dobogókő (176.8 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MATÉ Luis Ángel | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
2 | JENSEN August | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
3 | NEILANDS Krists | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 14:09:41 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Kometa Cycling Team | CT | 0:07 0:07 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | CCC Development Team | CT | ,, 0:07 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Adria Mobil | CT | 0:14 0:14 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | PCT | 0:21 0:21 | .. |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | Pannon Cycling Team | CT | 3:34 3:34 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | Team BridgeLane | CT | 4:04 4:04 | .. |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 7:11 7:11 | .. |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | BIKE AID | CT | 7:55 7:55 | .. |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | Team Coop | CT | 8:37 8:37 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | EvoPro Racing | CT | 9:04 9:04 | .. |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | Team Differdange - GeBa | CT | 10:20 10:20 | .. |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | Team Novák | CT | 18:33 18:33 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | AC Sparta Praha | CT | 29:50 29:50 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Serbia | NAT | 34:49 34:49 | .. |
19 | 9 | ▼10 | Hungary | NAT | 42:53 42:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13:56:45 |
2 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, |
3 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, |
4 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, |
5 | CCC Development Team | ,, |
6 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, |
7 | Adria Mobil | ,, |
8 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, |
9 | Pannon Cycling Team | 2:59 |
10 | Team BridgeLane | 3:30 |
11 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 6:32 |
12 | BIKE AID | 7:04 |
13 | Team Coop | 8:11 |
14 | EvoPro Racing | 8:23 |
15 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 9:53 |
16 | Team Novák | 17:28 |
17 | AC Sparta Praha | 29:04 |
18 | Serbia | 33:55 |
19 | Hungary | 42:28 |
Race information
- Date:12 June 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.754 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:194.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:68
- Vert. meters:1933
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: