1 1 +0:00 1
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 14 20 4:38:55
2 26 +0:15 73
Classic 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:03 32
Sprint 21 Adria Mobil 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 9 +0:09 94
Sprint 23 Team Coop 5 ,, 0:00
5 20 +0:13 146
Sprint 26 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 4 ,, 0:00
6 17 +0:13 61
Climber 21 CCC Development Team 3 ,, 0:00
7 10 +0:09 14
Hills 21 Kometa Cycling Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 32 +0:19 133
Sprint 22 BIKE AID 1 ,, 0:00
9 24 +0:14 141
Classic 36 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
10 16 +0:12 4
Classic 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
11 8 +0:08 63
Sprint 23 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
12 2 +0:03 104
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
13 13 +0:12 25
TT 19 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
14 35 +0:22 72
GC 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
15 12 +0:11 84
Sprint 26 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
16 21 +0:14 82
GC 27 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
17 25 +0:15 147
GC 29 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
18 4 +0:05 81
TT 34 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
19 11 +0:11 12
GC 23 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 0:00
20 34 +0:21 5
GC 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
21 18 +0:13 31
Sprint 23 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
22 27 +0:16 85
Sprint 23 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
23 22 +0:14 74
GC 35 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
24 7 +0:08 101
TT 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
25 15 +0:12 11
GC 21 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 0:00
26 36 +0:32 163
TT 32 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
27 29 +0:17 6
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
28 23 +0:14 145
Classic 23 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
29 28 +0:17 175
TT 25 Team BridgeLane ,, 0:00
30 31 +0:18 92
GC 24 Team Coop ,, 0:00
31 14 +0:12 16
Hills 23 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 30 +0:17 2
GC 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
33 33 +0:21 37
TT 20 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
34 5 +0:07 62
TT 24 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
35 19 +0:13 64
Sprint 22 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
36 38 +0:39 173
GC 24 Team BridgeLane 0:15 0:15
37 39 +0:42 24
TT 22 Pannon Cycling Team 0:21 0:21
38 37 +0:38 106
Sprint 25 Israel Cycling Academy 0:23 0:23
39 40 +0:51 76
Climber 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:37 0:37
40 41 +0:56 86
GC 21 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:40 0:40
41 42 +1:07 3
Sprint 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:54 0:54
42 44 +1:39 184
TT 29 Team Differdange - GeBa 1:21 1:21
43 43 +1:37 185
Hills 23 Team Differdange - GeBa 1:22 1:22
44 6 +0:07 103
Sprint 27 Israel Cycling Academy 0:00 0:00
45 49 +2:25 156
23 EvoPro Racing 1:59 1:59
46 47 +2:16 102
Sprint 31 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:59
47 48 +2:25 43
Sprint 32 Team Novák 2:02 2:02
48 46 +2:14 13
Hills 20 Kometa Cycling Team 2:04 2:04
49 45 +2:12 15
Hills 20 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 2:04
50 51 +2:49 142
GC 28 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 2:21 2:21
51 50 +2:32 71
Sprint 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 2:21
52 53 +2:56 152
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing 2:30 2:30
53 52 +2:51 164
Sprint 23 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 2:30
54 55 +3:06 133
Sprint 27 BIKE AID 2:38 2:38
55 54 +3:04 26
TT 28 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 2:38
56 56 +3:18 144
TT 25 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 2:53 2:53
57 57 +3:46 171
Classic 23 Team BridgeLane 3:15 3:15
58 58 +4:10 155
Hills 20 EvoPro Racing 3:54 3:54
59 59 +4:16 112
Sprint 24 AC Sparta Praha 4:02 4:02
60 60 +4:28 161
Sprint 31 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 4:02
61 61 +4:38 125
Sprint 18 Serbia 4:13 4:13
62 62 +4:50 132
GC 26 BIKE AID 4:26 4:26
63 63 +7:32 182
TT 23 Team Differdange - GeBa 7:10 7:10
64 64 +8:16 42
Sprint 18 Team Novák 7:25 7:25
65 69 +8:24 111
Hills 22 AC Sparta Praha 8:01 8:01
66 71 +8:28 41
Sprint 22 Team Novák ,, 8:01
67 72 +8:28 22
Sprint 21 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 8:01
68 70 +8:25 166
Sprint 23 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 8:01
69 75 +8:45 177
GC 21 Team BridgeLane ,, 8:01
70 73 +8:33 186
Sprint 33 Team Differdange - GeBa ,, 8:01
71 68 +8:20 34
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 8:01
72 67 +8:20 162
Sprint 30 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 8:01
73 65 +8:16 172
GC 24 Team BridgeLane ,, 8:01
74 66 +8:18 35
Sprint 25 Adria Mobil ,, 8:01
75 74 +8:40 96
Sprint 25 Team Coop 8:11 8:11
76 77 +10:25 143
Climber 23 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 9:55 9:55
77 76 +10:21 51
Sprint 19 Hungary 10:02 10:02
78 78 +10:34 187
Sprint 22 Team Differdange - GeBa 10:03 10:03
79 79 +10:58 67
TT 22 CCC Development Team 10:34 10:34
80 81 +11:54 7
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 11:34 11:34
81 80 +11:51 107
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 11:34
82 82 +11:59 154
Sprint 23 EvoPro Racing ,, 11:34
83 83 +12:18 45
Sprint 21 Team Novák ,, 11:34
84 84 +12:59 83
Sprint 35 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 12:41 12:41
85 85 +13:03 36
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil ,, 12:41
86 87 +13:17 134
Sprint 24 BIKE AID ,, 12:41
87 86 +13:10 121
Sprint 26 Serbia ,, 12:41
88 90 +15:47 181
Sprint 23 Team Differdange - GeBa 15:25 15:25
89 91 +15:51 27
Sprint 23 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 15:25
90 89 +15:33 33
TT 22 Adria Mobil ,, 15:25
91 88 +15:33 55
Sprint 30 Hungary ,, 15:25
92 92 +16:03 17
GC 21 Kometa Cycling Team 15:41 15:41
93 93 +17:12 157
TT 28 EvoPro Racing 16:52 16:52
94 103 +17:37 21
20 Pannon Cycling Team 17:01 17:01
95 100 +17:26 95
Sprint 20 Team Coop ,, 17:01
96 102 +17:32 113
24 AC Sparta Praha ,, 17:01
97 104 +17:37 114
Sprint 28 AC Sparta Praha ,, 17:01
98 94 +17:13 65
TT 19 CCC Development Team ,, 17:01
99 99 +17:25 66
Sprint 19 CCC Development Team ,, 17:01
100 96 +17:21 105
TT 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 17:01
101 97 +17:22 91
Classic 19 Team Coop ,, 17:01
102 95 +17:20 97
Sprint 22 Team Coop ,, 17:01
103 98 +17:25 54
Sprint 20 Hungary ,, 17:01
104 101 +17:28 126
TT 22 Serbia ,, 17:01
105 105 +18:43 153
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing 18:10 18:10
106 106 +18:44 151
Sprint 28 EvoPro Racing 18:11 18:11
107 111 +21:14 127
TT 25 Serbia 20:39 20:39
108 112 +21:41 124
TT 20 Serbia ,, 20:39
109 108 +20:58 165
Sprint 19 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 20:39
110 109 +21:02 93
Sprint 19 Team Coop ,, 20:39
111 107 +20:54 87
Sprint 25 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 20:39
112 110 +21:10 117
23 AC Sparta Praha 20:41 20:41
113 113 +21:52 52
TT 18 Hungary 21:40 21:40
114 114 +23:11 23
Sprint 20 Pannon Cycling Team 22:49 22:49
115 115 +25:06 56
TT 24 Hungary 24:34 24:34
116 116 +25:40 136
Sprint 30 BIKE AID 25:06 25:06
117 117 +26:04 44
TT 42 Team Novák 25:21 25:21
OTL 116
GC 23 AC Sparta Praha -
OTL 137
Sprint 38 BIKE AID -
OTL 53
TT 22 Hungary -
OTL 57
Sprint 21 Hungary -
DNF 115
Sprint 42 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF 167
Sprint 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
DNF 183
TT 23 Team Differdange - GeBa -
DNF 123
TT 30 Serbia -
DNF 174
Classic 22 Team BridgeLane -
DNF 176
Classic 22 Team BridgeLane -
DNF 46
TT 20 Team Novák -
DNS 75
GC 33 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -