Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»40th Tour de Hongrie (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  Balassagyarmat  ›  Miskolc   (200.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00104 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy14205:10:145:10:14
23+1:1094 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop 5121:001:00
331+2:103 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37,,1:00
474+21:5787 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team5,,1:00
527+1:2972 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4,,1:00
69+1:1812 Dina MártonKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team3,,1:00
78+1:1614 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team2,,1:00
817+1:2174 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1,,1:00
922+1:24175 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane,,1:00
1014+1:2061 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,1:00
1124+1:242 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:00
1232+2:44185 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,1:00
132+1:071 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:00
1418+1:21145 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:00
1526+1:285 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:00
1628+1:39163 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:00
1712+1:1911 López Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,1:00
1811+1:1916 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,1:00
1935+5:57132 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,1:00
2029+1:46173 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,1:00
217+1:1563 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,1:00
2223+1:246 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:00
2319+1:21141 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:00
2416+1:2182 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:00
254+1:1281 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:00
2625+1:2592 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,1:00
2730+1:4924 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,1:00
2810+1:1925 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,1:00
2953+14:1036 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,1:00
3020+1:22147 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:00
3163+18:2791 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,1:00
3234+4:13133 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,1:00
3321+1:2385 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:00
346+1:14103 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,1:00
3533+3:32156 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,1:00
365+1:1462 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,1:00
3713+1:194 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:00
3815+1:20146 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:00
3940+9:3541 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,1:00
4039+8:5426 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team5:435:43
4138+8:39142 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,5:43
4252+14:0835 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,5:43
4350+14:06172 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,5:43
4441+10:00155 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,5:43
4536+7:3484 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team7:167:16
4637+7:5337 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil7:257:25
4762+17:5351 Karl Ádám KristófHungary 19Hungary,,7:25
4842+11:23184 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa9:379:37
4943+12:35164 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,9:37
5044+13:1443 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak10:4210:42
5166+19:3034 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil11:0311:03
5257+15:56161 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica11:2111:21
5359+16:06125 Đurić ĐorđeSerbia 18Serbia,,11:21
5469+20:13177 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane,,11:21
5584+28:56126 Galović AndrejSerbia 22Serbia,,11:21
5668+20:01186 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa,,11:21
5781+26:5733 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,11:21
5851+14:07106 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy13:2213:22
5991+31:01113 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,13:22
6079+25:20107 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,13:22
6177+23:54143 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,13:22
6270+20:53182 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,13:22
6392+31:06114 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,13:22
6480+25:237 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,13:22
6558+16:0171 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,13:22
6689+30:41157 Koning PeterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,13:22
6747+13:4264 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,13:22
6856+15:45102 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,13:22
6971+21:4542 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 18Team Novak,,13:22
7055+14:2586 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,13:22
7173+21:53111 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,13:22
7246+13:4231 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,13:22
7345+13:3232 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,13:22
7490+30:5595 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,13:22
7575+22:0996 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,13:22
7661+17:45112 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,13:22
7749+13:48133 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid,,13:22
7872+21:49162 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,13:22
7960+17:15171 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,13:22
8054+14:2076 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,13:22
8148+13:4473 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,13:22
82106+39:2823 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team16:1016:10
8394+32:04181 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,16:10
84100+34:1421 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,16:10
8598+33:3065 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,16:10
8665+18:3113 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,16:10
8767+19:35144 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,16:10
8864+18:2915 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,16:10
8995+32:0827 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,16:10
9096+32:2017 Viegas DanielKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,16:10
9178+24:4522 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,16:10
9286+29:34134 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,16:10
9399+33:38105 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,16:10
9483+28:3545 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,16:10
95105+38:07117 Malan PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,16:10
9685+29:1683 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,16:10
9776+22:17152 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing19:1419:14
9893+31:20154 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,19:14
99103+38:04153 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,19:14
100104+38:05151 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,19:14
101109+44:2756 Papai AdamHungary 24Hungary,,19:14
102110+45:01136 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,19:14
103107+40:19165 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,19:14
104102+36:4654 Szollosi FerencHungary 20Hungary,,19:14
10582+27:46166 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,19:14
10687+29:55187 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,19:14
10788+30:1967 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,19:14
108108+40:35127 Stefanović StefanSerbia 25Serbia,,19:14
10997+32:31121 Danilović MarkoSerbia 26Serbia,,19:14
110101+34:5455 Lovassy KrisztiánHungary 30Hungary,,19:14
111111+45:2944 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 42Team Novak19:1819:18
112114+50:1152 Vas BalázsHungary 18Hungary28:1228:12
113112+45:4466 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,28:12
114113+50:00124 Veselinović DušanSerbia 20Serbia,,28:12
DNF+ -9:53:14101 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy--
DNF+ -9:53:1493 Hjemsæter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,-
DNS+ -9:53:1497 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲1104 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy39:53:149:53:14
21▼11 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:071:07
39▲694 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop 1:101:10
44-81 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:121:12
55-62 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team1:141:14
66-103 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,1:14
78▲163 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team1:151:15
810▲214 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team1:161:16
911▲212 Dina MártonKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team1:181:18
1013▲325 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team1:191:19
1114▲316 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,1:19
1215▲311 López Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,1:19
1316▲34 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:19
1417▲361 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team1:201:20
1520▲5146 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:20
1621▲582 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:211:21
1722▲574 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:21
1823▲5145 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:21
1924▲5141 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:21
2025▲5147 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:221:22
2127▲685 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:231:23
2228▲6175 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane1:241:24
2329▲66 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:24
2430▲62 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:24
2531▲692 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop 1:251:25
2634▲85 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:281:28
2735▲872 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:291:29
2836▲8163 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica1:391:39
2938▲9173 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane1:461:46
3039▲924 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team1:491:49
3142▲113 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:102:10
3243▲11185 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa2:442:44
3349▲16156 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing3:323:32
3455▲21133 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 27Bike Aid4:134:13
3562▲27132 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid5:575:57
3612▼2484 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team7:347:34
3733▼437 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil7:537:53
3851▲13142 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM8:398:39
3954▲1526 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team8:548:54
4071▲3141 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak9:359:35
4158▲17155 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing10:0010:00
4244▲2184 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa11:2311:23
4352▲9164 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica12:3512:35
4448▲443 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak13:1413:14
453▼4232 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil13:3213:32
4618▼2831 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil13:4213:42
4719▼2864 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,13:42
4826▼2273 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:4413:44
4932▼17133 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid13:4813:48
5065▲15172 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane14:0614:06
5137▼14106 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy14:0714:07
5266▲1435 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil14:0814:08
5385▲3236 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil14:1014:10
5440▼1476 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:2014:20
5541▼1486 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team14:2514:25
5647▼9102 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy15:4515:45
5760▲3161 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica15:5615:56
5850▼871 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:0116:01
5961▲2125 Đurić ĐorđeSerbia 18Serbia16:0616:06
6057▼3171 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane17:1517:15
6159▼2112 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha17:4517:45
6276▲1451 Karl Ádám KristófHungary 19Hungary17:5317:53
6397▲3491 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop 18:2718:27
6445▼1915 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team18:2918:29
6546▼1913 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team18:3118:31
6668▲234 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil19:3019:30
6756▼11144 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM19:3519:35
6873▲5186 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa20:0120:01
6975▲6177 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane20:1320:13
7063▼7182 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa20:5320:53
7164▼742 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 18Team Novak21:4521:45
7267▼5162 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica21:4921:49
7369▼4111 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha21:5321:53
74107▲3387 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team21:5721:57
7574▼196 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop 22:0922:09
7653▼23152 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing22:1722:17
7777-143 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23:5423:54
7872▼622 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team24:4524:45
7980▲1107 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy25:2025:20
8081▲17 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:2325:23
8189▲833 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil26:5726:57
8270▼12166 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica27:4627:46
8383-45 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak28:3528:35
84101▲17126 Galović AndrejSerbia 22Serbia28:5628:56
8584▼183 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team29:1629:16
8687▲1134 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid29:3429:34
8778▼9187 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa29:5529:55
8879▼967 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team30:1930:19
8993▲4157 Koning PeterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing30:4130:41
90100▲1095 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  20Team Coop 30:5530:55
91102▲11113 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha31:0131:01
92104▲12114 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha31:0631:06
9382▼11154 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing31:2031:20
9490▼4181 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa32:0432:04
9591▼427 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team32:0832:08
9692▼417 Viegas DanielKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team32:2032:20
9786▼11121 Danilović MarkoSerbia 26Serbia32:3132:31
9894▼465 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team33:3033:30
9996▼3105 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy33:3833:38
100103▲321 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team34:1434:14
10188▼1355 Lovassy KrisztiánHungary 30Hungary34:5434:54
10298▼454 Szollosi FerencHungary 20Hungary36:4636:46
103105▲2153 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing38:0438:04
104106▲2151 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing38:0538:05
105110▲5117 Malan PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha38:0738:07
106114▲823 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team39:2839:28
107108▲1165 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica40:1940:19
108111▲3127 Stefanović StefanSerbia 25Serbia40:3540:35
109115▲656 Papai AdamHungary 24Hungary44:2744:27
110116▲6136 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid45:0145:01
111117▲644 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 42Team Novak45:2945:29
11299▼1366 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team45:4445:44
113112▼1124 Veselinović DušanSerbia 20Serbia50:0050:00
114113▼152 Vas BalázsHungary 18Hungary50:1150:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲394 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop 48+26
212▲10104 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy38+30
31▼21 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34+4
47▲314 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team32+16
56▲161 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team28+10
6-87 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team26+26
72▼573 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26-
8-3 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24+24
93▼632 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil24-
1017▲772 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22+20
115▼6146 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM20-
12-12 Dina MártonKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team18+18
13-74 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14+14
148▼6133 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid14-
1513▼233 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil12+4
169▼7141 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM12-
17-175 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane12+12
1810▼84 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11-
1911▼855 Lovassy KrisztiánHungary 30Hungary9-
20-182 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa8+8
2114▼763 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team8-
22-2 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+8
23-185 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa6+6
2416▼825 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team4-
2515▼10181 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa4-
26-145 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2+2
27-91 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop 2+2
28-5 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
2918▼1184 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
15▲4104 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy17+15
22-33 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil15+9
31▼274 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15+9
4-11 López Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team12+12
5-12 Dina MártonKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team6+6
6-87 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team6+6
73▼4103 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy4-
8-4 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+4
94▼5181 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa4-
10-72 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+2
11-91 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop 2+2
126▼655 Lovassy KrisztiánHungary 30Hungary2-
13-5 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
14-182 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Kometa Cycling Team  29:43:30 29:43:30
23▲1 CCC Development Team ,,0:00
34▲1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:030:03
46▲2 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:090:09
58▲3 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 0:140:14
69▲3 Pannon Cycling Team 8:108:10
713▲6 Team Coop  8:308:30
810▲2 Team BridgeLane 8:408:40
91▼8 Israel Cycling Academy 11:1511:15
105▼5 Adria Mobil ,,11:15
117▼4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 12:3412:34
1212- Bike Aid 20:1020:10
1311▼2 Dukla Banska Bystrica 26:0226:02
1414- EvoPro Racing ,,26:02
1515- Team Differdange - GeBa 29:1129:11
1616- Team Novak 40:3040:30
1717- AC Sparta Praha 1:06:491:06:49
1818- Serbia 1:13:381:13:38
1919- Hungary 1:25:391:25:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour de Hongrie logoDate: 13th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.797 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Balassagyarmat › Miskolc
Parcours type: 60
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdehongrie.hu
www.tdh.hu

Race ranking position
170th
77 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08275 sec.