The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | 9:53:14 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:07 1:07 | ||
3 | 9 | ▲6 | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | Team Coop | 1:10 1:10 | ||
4 | 4 | - | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:12 1:12 | ||
5 | 5 | - | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 1:14 1:14 | ||
6 | 6 | - | JENSEN August Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:14 | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 1:15 1:15 | ||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | OLDANI Stefano Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | DINA Márton Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | 1:18 1:18 | ||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | FETTER Erik Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 1:19 1:19 | ||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 1:19 | ||
12 | 15 | ▲3 | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 1:19 | ||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:19 | ||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 1:20 1:20 | ||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 1:20 | ||
16 | 21 | ▲5 | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:21 1:21 | ||
17 | 22 | ▲5 | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:21 | ||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | VELASCO Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 1:21 | ||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 1:21 | ||
20 | 25 | ▲5 | ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1:22 1:22 | ||
21 | 27 | ▲6 | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:23 1:23 | ||
22 | 28 | ▲6 | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | 1:24 1:24 | ||
23 | 29 | ▲6 | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:24 | ||
24 | 30 | ▲6 | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:24 | ||
25 | 31 | ▲6 | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | Team Coop | 1:25 1:25 | ||
26 | 34 | ▲8 | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:28 1:28 | ||
27 | 35 | ▲8 | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:29 1:29 | ||
28 | 36 | ▲8 | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1:39 1:39 | ||
29 | 38 | ▲9 | MAWDITT Lionel Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | 1:46 1:46 | ||
30 | 39 | ▲9 | FILUTÁS Viktor Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 1:49 1:49 | ||
31 | 42 | ▲11 | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:10 2:10 | ||
32 | 43 | ▲11 | PATTYN Jeroen Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | 2:44 2:44 | ||
33 | 49 | ▲16 | MUELA Albert EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | 3:32 3:32 | ||
34 | 55 | ▲21 | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 4:13 4:13 | ||
35 | 62 | ▲27 | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 5:57 5:57 | ||
36 | 12 | ▼24 | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 7:34 7:34 | ||
37 | 33 | ▼4 | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 7:53 7:53 | ||
38 | 51 | ▲13 | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 8:39 8:39 | ||
39 | 54 | ▲15 | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 8:54 8:54 | ||
40 | 71 | ▲31 | RESTREPO Jaime Team Novák | Team Novák | 9:35 9:35 | ||
41 | 58 | ▲17 | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | 10:00 10:00 | ||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | THILL Tom Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | 11:23 11:23 | ||
43 | 52 | ▲9 | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 12:35 12:35 | ||
44 | 48 | ▲4 | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | Team Novák | 13:14 13:14 | ||
45 | 3 | ▼42 | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 13:32 13:32 | ||
46 | 18 | ▼28 | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 13:42 13:42 | ||
47 | 19 | ▼28 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 13:42 | ||
48 | 26 | ▼22 | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13:44 13:44 | ||
49 | 32 | ▼17 | GROSSER Aaron BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 13:48 13:48 | ||
50 | 65 | ▲15 | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | 14:06 14:06 | ||
51 | 37 | ▼14 | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | 14:07 14:07 | ||
52 | 66 | ▲14 | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 14:08 14:08 | ||
53 | 85 | ▲32 | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 14:10 14:10 | ||
54 | 40 | ▼14 | LAFAY Victor Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14:20 14:20 | ||
55 | 41 | ▼14 | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 14:25 14:25 | ||
56 | 47 | ▼9 | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | 15:45 15:45 | ||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 15:56 15:56 | ||
58 | 50 | ▼8 | FORTIN Filippo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16:01 16:01 | ||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | ĐURIĆ Đorđe Serbia | Serbia | 16:06 16:06 | ||
60 | 57 | ▼3 | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | 17:15 17:15 | ||
61 | 59 | ▼2 | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 17:45 17:45 | ||
62 | 76 | ▲14 | KARL Ádám Kristóf Hungary | Hungary | 17:53 17:53 | ||
63 | 97 | ▲34 | ERIKSSON Jacob Team Coop | Team Coop | 18:27 18:27 | ||
64 | 45 | ▼19 | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | 18:29 18:29 | ||
65 | 46 | ▼19 | GAZZOLI Michele Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | 18:31 18:31 | ||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 19:30 19:30 | ||
67 | 56 | ▼11 | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 19:35 19:35 | ||
68 | 73 | ▲5 | ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | 20:01 20:01 | ||
69 | 75 | ▲6 | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | 20:13 20:13 | ||
70 | 63 | ▼7 | DERUETTE Thomas Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | 20:53 20:53 | ||
71 | 64 | ▼7 | ARROYAVE Daniel Team Novák | Team Novák | 21:45 21:45 | ||
72 | 67 | ▼5 | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21:49 21:49 | ||
73 | 69 | ▼4 | SCHURAN Michal AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 21:53 21:53 | ||
74 | 107 | ▲33 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 21:57 21:57 | ||
75 | 74 | ▼1 | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | Team Coop | 22:09 22:09 | ||
76 | 53 | ▼23 | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | 22:17 22:17 | ||
77 | 77 | - | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23:54 23:54 | ||
78 | 72 | ▼6 | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 24:45 24:45 | ||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | 25:20 25:20 | ||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25:23 25:23 | ||
81 | 89 | ▲8 | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 26:57 26:57 | ||
82 | 70 | ▼12 | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 27:46 27:46 | ||
83 | 83 | - | MOLINA Wilmar Team Novák | Team Novák | 28:35 28:35 | ||
84 | 101 | ▲17 | GALOVIĆ Andrej Serbia | Serbia | 28:56 28:56 | ||
85 | 84 | ▼1 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 29:16 29:16 | ||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 29:34 29:34 | ||
87 | 78 | ▼9 | FRANZ Toni Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | 29:55 29:55 | ||
88 | 79 | ▼9 | TU Sergio CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 30:19 30:19 | ||
89 | 93 | ▲4 | KONING Peter EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | 30:41 30:41 | ||
90 | 100 | ▲10 | LUNDER Eirik Team Coop | Team Coop | 30:55 30:55 | ||
91 | 102 | ▲11 | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 31:01 31:01 | ||
92 | 104 | ▲12 | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 31:06 31:06 | ||
93 | 82 | ▼11 | MUDGWAY Luke EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | 31:20 31:20 | ||
94 | 90 | ▼4 | RÓZSA Balázs Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | 32:04 32:04 | ||
95 | 91 | ▼4 | MÓRICZ Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 32:08 32:08 | ||
96 | 92 | ▼4 | VIEGAS Daniel Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | 32:20 32:20 | ||
97 | 86 | ▼11 | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | Serbia | 32:31 32:31 | ||
98 | 94 | ▼4 | PAPIERSKI Damian CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 33:30 33:30 | ||
99 | 96 | ▼3 | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | 33:38 33:38 | ||
100 | 103 | ▲3 | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 34:14 34:14 | ||
101 | 88 | ▼13 | LOVASSY Krisztián Hungary | Hungary | 34:54 34:54 | ||
102 | 98 | ▼4 | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Hungary | Hungary | 36:46 36:46 | ||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | 38:04 38:04 | ||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | 38:05 38:05 | ||
105 | 110 | ▲5 | MALÁN Petr AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 38:07 38:07 | ||
106 | 114 | ▲8 | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 39:28 39:28 | ||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 40:19 40:19 | ||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | STEFANOVIĆ Stefan Serbia | Serbia | 40:35 40:35 | ||
109 | 115 | ▲6 | PÁPAI Ádám Hungary | Hungary | 44:27 44:27 | ||
110 | 116 | ▲6 | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 45:01 45:01 | ||
111 | 117 | ▲6 | NOVAK Carol Eduard Team Novák | Team Novák | 45:29 45:29 | ||
112 | 99 | ▼13 | WAWRZYNIAK Karol CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 45:44 45:44 | ||
113 | 112 | ▼1 | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | Serbia | 50:00 50:00 | ||
114 | 113 | ▼1 | VAS Balázs Hungary | Hungary | 50:11 50:11 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 June 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.797 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:200.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:91
- Vert. meters:2315
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: