The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | 13:58:43 | |
2 | 2 | - | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:05 1:05 | ||
3 | 3 | - | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | Team Coop | 1:10 1:10 | ||
4 | 4 | - | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:12 1:12 | ||
5 | 5 | - | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 1:14 1:14 | ||
6 | 6 | - | JENSEN August Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:14 | ||
7 | 7 | - | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 1:15 1:15 | ||
8 | 8 | - | OLDANI Stefano Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | FETTER Erik Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 1:18 1:18 | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | DINA Márton Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | 1:19 1:19 | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:19 | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 1:20 1:20 | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 1:20 | ||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:21 1:21 | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:21 | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | VELASCO Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 1:21 | ||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 1:21 | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1:22 1:22 | ||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:23 1:23 | ||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | 1:24 1:24 | ||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:24 | ||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:24 | ||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | Team Coop | 1:25 1:25 | ||
25 | 11 | ▼14 | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | 1:27 1:27 | ||
26 | 26 | - | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:28 1:28 | ||
27 | 27 | - | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:29 1:29 | ||
28 | 28 | - | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1:39 1:39 | ||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | FILUTÁS Viktor Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 1:49 1:49 | ||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | MAWDITT Lionel Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | 1:54 1:54 | ||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | PATTYN Jeroen Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | 2:44 2:44 | ||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:04 3:04 | ||
33 | 33 | - | MUELA Albert EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | 4:26 4:26 | ||
34 | 34 | - | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 4:30 4:30 | ||
35 | 35 | - | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 7:00 7:00 | ||
36 | 36 | - | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 7:42 7:42 | ||
37 | 37 | - | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 7:53 7:53 | ||
38 | 38 | - | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 8:47 8:47 | ||
39 | 39 | - | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 9:02 9:02 | ||
40 | 40 | - | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 9:31 9:31 | ||
41 | 41 | - | RESTREPO Jaime Team Novák | Team Novák | 9:35 9:35 | ||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | 10:08 10:08 | ||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 10:29 10:29 | ||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | THILL Tom Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | 12:26 12:26 | ||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | Team Novák | 13:22 13:22 | ||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 13:32 13:32 | ||
47 | 44 | ▼3 | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 13:33 13:33 | ||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13:44 13:44 | ||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | GROSSER Aaron BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 13:48 13:48 | ||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | 14:06 14:06 | ||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | 14:07 14:07 | ||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 14:27 14:27 | ||
53 | 46 | ▼7 | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 14:45 14:45 | ||
54 | 53 | ▼1 | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 15:02 15:02 | ||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | FORTIN Filippo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16:01 16:01 | ||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | ĐURIĆ Đorđe Serbia | Serbia | 16:06 16:06 | ||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | 16:09 16:09 | ||
58 | 57 | ▼1 | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 16:24 16:24 | ||
59 | 55 | ▼4 | LAFAY Victor Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16:53 16:53 | ||
60 | 60 | - | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | 17:23 17:23 | ||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | KARL Ádám Kristóf Hungary | Hungary | 17:53 17:53 | ||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | ERIKSSON Jacob Team Coop | Team Coop | 18:27 18:27 | ||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | 18:29 18:29 | ||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | GAZZOLI Michele Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | 18:31 18:31 | ||
65 | 61 | ▼4 | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 18:39 18:39 | ||
66 | 66 | - | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 19:30 19:30 | ||
67 | 67 | - | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 19:43 19:43 | ||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | 20:13 20:13 | ||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | DERUETTE Thomas Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | 21:01 21:01 | ||
70 | 68 | ▼2 | ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | 21:04 21:04 | ||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | SCHURAN Michal AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 21:53 21:53 | ||
72 | 72 | - | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22:06 22:06 | ||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | Team Coop | 22:09 22:09 | ||
74 | 74 | - | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22:25 22:25 | ||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | ,, 22:25 | ||
76 | 71 | ▼5 | ARROYAVE Daniel Team Novák | Team Novák | 22:39 22:39 | ||
77 | 77 | - | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25:00 25:00 | ||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | 25:20 25:20 | ||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25:23 25:23 | ||
80 | 78 | ▼2 | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 25:59 25:59 | ||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | MOLINA Wilmar Team Novák | Team Novák | 28:52 28:52 | ||
82 | 82 | - | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 28:52 | ||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 29:10 29:10 | ||
84 | 81 | ▼3 | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 29:10 | ||
85 | 84 | ▼1 | GALOVIĆ Andrej Serbia | Serbia | 30:02 30:02 | ||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | FRANZ Toni Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | 30:32 30:32 | ||
87 | 86 | ▼1 | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 30:53 30:53 | ||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | LUNDER Eirik Team Coop | Team Coop | 31:23 31:23 | ||
89 | 88 | ▼1 | KONING Peter EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | 31:47 31:47 | ||
90 | 89 | ▼1 | LOVASSY Krisztián Hungary | Hungary | 31:48 31:48 | ||
91 | 91 | - | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 31:55 31:55 | ||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | MÓRICZ Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 32:08 32:08 | ||
93 | 92 | ▼1 | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 32:09 32:09 | ||
94 | 94 | - | RÓZSA Balázs Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | 32:12 32:12 | ||
95 | 93 | ▼2 | MUDGWAY Luke EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | 32:32 32:32 | ||
96 | 97 | ▲1 | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | Serbia | 32:48 32:48 | ||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | 33:38 33:38 | ||
98 | 98 | - | PAPIERSKI Damian CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 34:49 34:49 | ||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 35:20 35:20 | ||
100 | 96 | ▼4 | VIEGAS Daniel Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | 35:21 35:21 | ||
101 | 101 | - | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Hungary | Hungary | 37:49 37:49 | ||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | 38:01 38:01 | ||
103 | 102 | ▼1 | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | 39:10 39:10 | ||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 39:28 39:28 | ||
105 | 104 | ▼1 | MALÁN Petr AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 39:30 39:30 | ||
106 | 106 | - | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 41:22 41:22 | ||
107 | 107 | - | STEFANOVIĆ Stefan Serbia | Serbia | 42:48 42:48 | ||
108 | 108 | - | PÁPAI Ádám Hungary | Hungary | 45:03 45:03 | ||
109 | 109 | - | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 46:07 46:07 | ||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | WAWRZYNIAK Karol CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 47:03 47:03 | ||
111 | 110 | ▼1 | NOVAK Carol Eduard Team Novák | Team Novák | 47:42 47:42 | ||
112 | 112 | - | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | Serbia | 51:06 51:06 | ||
113 | 113 | - | VAS Balázs Hungary | Hungary | 52:45 52:45 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 June 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.55 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:69.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:4
- Vert. meters:563
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: