-
2019
»
«

2020»41st Tour de Hongrie (2.1)

2020  Stage 3  »  Karcag  ›  Nyíregyháza   (181.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1104+13:0713 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 26CCC Team14203:48:333:48:33
21+0:0041 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott512,,0:00
3111+13:51116 Blikra ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team37,,0:00
4106+13:2154 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo5,,0:00
513+0:12105 van der Poel DavidAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix4,,0:00
612+0:123 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation 22Israel Start-Up Nation3,,0:00
782+7:16173 Guardini AndreaGiotti Victoria 31Giotti Victoria2,,0:00
872+3:062 Barbier RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation1,,0:00
981+7:1293 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
10102+10:5153 Liepiņš EmīlsTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
1194+9:41136 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
1274+5:36146 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
1315+0:1281 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
14108+13:27124 Rex LaurenzBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 20Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,0:00
1570+2:4531 Karl Ádám KristófHungary 20Hungary,,0:00
1617+0:1273 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
17107+13:2633 Orosz GergőHungary 21Hungary,,0:00
1814+0:12123 Nõmmela AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,0:00
1934+0:1284 Tortomasi LeonardoVini Zabù - KTM 26Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
2073+5:3085 Stojnić VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM 21Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
2183+7:16153 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 33Team Novak,,0:00
2295+9:41162 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil,,0:00
2318+0:1256 Simmons QuinnTrek - Segafredo 19Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
2416+0:1221 Dina MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team 24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:00
2520+0:1294 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
267+0:08196 Ťoupalík AdamElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper,,0:00
2724+0:1271 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
282+0:02141 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
29109+13:27193 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Kasper 37Elkov - Kasper,,0:00
3019+0:1245 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
3121+0:1262 Foss TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma 23Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
32105+13:07154 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,0:00
3369+2:29102 Benoist AntoineAlpecin-Fenix 21Alpecin-Fenix,,0:00
3422+0:1214 Valter AttilaCCC Team 22CCC Team,,0:00
3539+0:1275 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
3648+0:1264 Harper ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
3767+2:20171 Filutás ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria,,0:00
3876+5:36101 Vandeputte NielsAlpecin-Fenix 19Alpecin-Fenix,,0:00
3929+0:12133 Mertens JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
405+0:07132 De Wilde GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
4165+1:5623 Garavaglia GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:00
4291+8:16155 Rózsa BalázsTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,0:00
4326+0:1272 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
449+0:1176 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
4533+0:12183 Guerin AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
4627+0:1286 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM 29Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
47100+10:4836 Palumby Zsombor Hungary Hungary,,0:00
486+0:0735 Szatmary AndrasHungary 30Hungary,,0:00
4925+0:124 Goldstein OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation 24Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:00
5032+0:1261 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
5130+0:1283 González Roberto CarlosVini Zabù - KTM 26Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
5210+0:1125 Grávalos ArturoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:00
5396+9:4124 Larsen MathiasKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:00
5452+0:12115 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5546+0:12135 Van Den Bossche FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
5684+7:16122 Mortier JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,0:00
5792+8:16172 Szarka GergelyGiotti Victoria 21Giotti Victoria,,0:00
588+0:09113 Kulset KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team 24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5998+9:41145 Urbano CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
6040+0:12194 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper,,0:00
6123+0:12111 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team 25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
6289+8:14184 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
6350+0:12114 Sleen TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
644+0:06134 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
6545+0:12103 Meisen MarcelAlpecin-Fenix 31Alpecin-Fenix,,0:00
66101+10:50106 Sweeck DietherAlpecin-Fenix 26Alpecin-Fenix,,0:00
6738+0:12181 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
6835+0:1266 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
6937+0:12112 Træen TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team 25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
7031+0:12131 De Pestel SanderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
7147+0:12192 Hník KarelElkov - Kasper 29Elkov - Kasper,,0:00
7261+0:1243 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
7375+5:3652 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
7444+0:1265 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma 31Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
7590+8:1582 Mitri JamesVini Zabù - KTM 21Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
7641+0:121 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 28Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:00
7749+0:12144 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
783+0:0363 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
79110+13:27143 Osorio AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
8053+0:125 Piccoli JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation 28Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:00
8154+0:12182 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
8264+1:49104 Rouiller LorisAlpecin-Fenix 20Alpecin-Fenix,,0:00
8351+0:12142 García JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
8459+0:12161 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,0:00
8528+0:1211 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team,,0:00
8657+0:1292 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
8797+9:4174 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
8888+8:1496 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
8966+2:1651 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
9062+0:12163 Hočevar KristjanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:00
9185+7:16156 Szentpeteri AndrasTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,0:00
9236+0:1216 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team 28CCC Team,,0:00
9363+0:1215 Paluta MichałCCC Team 24CCC Team,,0:00
9455+0:12195 Schlegel MichalElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper,,0:00
9577+5:36164 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:00
9656+0:12121 Huys LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,0:00
9711+0:11166 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:00
9886+7:1691 Pelikán JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
9993+8:16174 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria,,0:00
10099+9:41191 Zahálka MatějElkov - Kasper 26Elkov - Kasper,,0:00
10160+0:12165 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:00
10258+0:1226 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team 24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:00
10342+0:1255 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
10471+2:4895 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
10543+0:1246 Konychev AlexanderMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
10687+7:36185 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic0:200:20
10778+6:0244 Peák BarnabásMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott0:260:26
108103+11:18186 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic0:270:27
10968+2:236 Sutherland RoryIsrael Start-Up Nation 38Israel Start-Up Nation0:370:37
11079+6:1642 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott0:400:40
11180+6:3222 Verza RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team0:560:56
DNS+ - 10:14:45126 Vallée BorisBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 27Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles--
DNS+ - 10:14:45125 Six FranklinBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Timelimit 8%, or 04:06:50 (+18:17)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲141 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott3 10:14:45 10:14:45..
21▼1141 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:020:02..
350▲4763 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma0:030:03..
441▲37134 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:060:06..
54▼1132 De Wilde GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:070:07..
63▼335 Szatmary AndrasHungary 30Hungary,,0:07..
75▼2196 Ťoupalík AdamElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper0:080:08..
843▲35113 Kulset KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team 24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:090:09..
96▼376 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk0:110:11..
107▼325 Grávalos ArturoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:11..
118▼3166 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:11..
129▼33 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation 22Israel Start-Up Nation0:120:12..
1310▼3105 van der Poel DavidAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix,,0:12..
1411▼3123 Nõmmela AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,0:12..
1512▼381 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:12..
1615▼121 Dina MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team 24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:12..
1720▲373 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,0:12..
1825▲756 Simmons QuinnTrek - Segafredo 19Trek - Segafredo,,0:12..
1922▲345 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott,,0:12..
2026▲694 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:12..
2123▲262 Foss TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma 23Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:12..
2224▲214 Valter AttilaCCC Team 22CCC Team,,0:12..
2313▼10111 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team 25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:12..
2432▲871 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk,,0:12..
2519▼64 Goldstein OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation 24Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:12..
2628▲272 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,0:12..
2734▲786 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM 29Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:12..
2814▼1411 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team,,0:12..
2936▲7133 Mertens JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:12..
3030-83 González Roberto CarlosVini Zabù - KTM 26Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:12..
3118▼13131 De Pestel SanderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:12..
3233▲161 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:12..
3337▲4183 Guerin AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:12..
3451▲1784 Tortomasi LeonardoVini Zabù - KTM 26Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:12..
3527▼866 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:12..
3616▼2016 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team 28CCC Team,,0:12..
3729▼8112 Træen TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team 25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:12..
3831▼7181 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:12..
3947▲875 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:12..
4038▼2194 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper,,0:12..
4135▼61 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 28Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:12..
4221▼2155 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:12..
4317▼2646 Konychev AlexanderMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,0:12..
4439▼565 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma 31Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:12..
4546▲1103 Meisen MarcelAlpecin-Fenix 31Alpecin-Fenix,,0:12..
4653▲7135 Van Den Bossche FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:12..
4742▼5192 Hník KarelElkov - Kasper 29Elkov - Kasper,,0:12..
4861▲1364 Harper ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:12..
4940▼9144 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:12..
5057▲7114 Sleen TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:12..
5144▼7142 García JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:12..
5260▲8115 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:12..
5352▼15 Piccoli JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation 28Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:12..
5456▲2182 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:12..
5548▼7195 Schlegel MichalElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper,,0:12..
5649▼7121 Huys LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,0:12..
5754▼392 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:12..
5845▼1326 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team 24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:12..
5959-161 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,0:12..
6055▼5165 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:12..
6164▲343 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott,,0:12..
6263▲1163 Hočevar KristjanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:12..
6362▼115 Paluta MichałCCC Team 24CCC Team,,0:12..
6466▲2104 Rouiller LorisAlpecin-Fenix 20Alpecin-Fenix1:491:49..
6567▲223 Garavaglia GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team1:561:56..
6668▲251 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo2:162:16..
6769▲2171 Filutás ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria2:202:20..
6865▼36 Sutherland RoryIsrael Start-Up Nation 38Israel Start-Up Nation2:232:23..
6970▲1102 Benoist AntoineAlpecin-Fenix 21Alpecin-Fenix2:292:29..
7071▲131 Karl Ádám KristófHungary 20Hungary2:452:45..
7172▲195 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:482:48..
7273▲12 Barbier RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation3:063:06..
7374▲185 Stojnić VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM 21Vini Zabù - KTM5:305:30..
7475▲1146 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:365:36..
7576▲152 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,5:36..
7678▲2101 Vandeputte NielsAlpecin-Fenix 19Alpecin-Fenix,,5:36..
7777-164 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,5:36..
7880▲244 Peák BarnabásMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott6:026:02..
7981▲242 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott6:166:16..
8079▼122 Verza RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team6:326:32..
8182▲193 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:127:12..
8283▲1173 Guardini AndreaGiotti Victoria 31Giotti Victoria7:167:16..
8387▲4153 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 33Team Novak,,7:16..
8488▲4122 Mortier JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,7:16..
8584▼1156 Szentpeteri AndrasTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,7:16..
8685▼191 Pelikán JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,7:16..
8786▼1185 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic7:367:36..
8889▲196 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:148:14..
8990▲1184 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,8:14..
9091▲182 Mitri JamesVini Zabù - KTM 21Vini Zabù - KTM8:158:15..
9193▲2155 Rózsa BalázsTeam Novak 24Team Novak8:168:16..
9294▲2172 Szarka GergelyGiotti Victoria 21Giotti Victoria,,8:16..
9392▼1174 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria,,8:16..
9495▲1136 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:419:41..
9598▲3162 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil,,9:41..
9699▲324 Larsen MathiasKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,9:41..
9796▼174 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,9:41..
98100▲2145 Urbano CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,9:41..
9997▼2191 Zahálka MatějElkov - Kasper 26Elkov - Kasper,,9:41..
100101▲136 Palumby Zsombor Hungary Hungary10:4810:48..
101102▲1106 Sweeck DietherAlpecin-Fenix 26Alpecin-Fenix10:5010:50..
102103▲153 Liepiņš EmīlsTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo10:5110:51..
103104▲1186 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic11:1811:18..
104106▲213 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 26CCC Team13:0713:07..
105105-154 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,13:07..
106107▲154 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo13:2113:21..
107108▲133 Orosz GergőHungary 21Hungary13:2613:26..
108110▲2124 Rex LaurenzBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 20Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles13:2713:27..
109109-193 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Kasper 37Elkov - Kasper,,13:27..
110111▲1143 Osorio AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,13:27..
111113▲2116 Blikra ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team13:5113:51..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Timelimit 8%, or 04:06:50 (+18:17)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲213 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 26CCC Team60+30
21▼13 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation 22Israel Start-Up Nation56+18
35▲241 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott52+26
44-105 van der Poel DavidAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix48+20
56▲154 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo48+22
610▲4173 Guardini AndreaGiotti Victoria 31Giotti Victoria38+16
78▲193 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36+12
819▲11116 Blikra ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team34+24
92▼7141 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30-
1017▲72 Barbier RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation26+14
117▼4196 Ťoupalík AdamElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper24-
1215▲353 Liepiņš EmīlsTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo24+10
139▼411 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team22-
1411▼3123 Nõmmela AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles18-
1512▼346 Konychev AlexanderMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott18-
1616-81 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM16+4
1713▼426 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team 24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team16-
1814▼4193 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Kasper 37Elkov - Kasper16-
1922▲3136 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14+8
2018▼2111 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team 25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team10-
21-63 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma9+9
2220▼285 Stojnić VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM 21Vini Zabù - KTM6-
23-134 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6+6
2421▼3182 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic6-
25-146 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6+6
2624▼2132 De Wilde GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5-
2723▼435 Szatmary Andras 305-
2825▼3135 Van Den Bossche FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4-
29-113 Kulset KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team 24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3+3
3027▼331 Karl Ádám Kristóf 203+1
3126▼561 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma2-
3228▼496 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
3329▼4184 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic2-
34-124 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team2+2
3530▼576 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk1-
3631▼525 Grávalos Arturo 221-
3732▼5166 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil1-
3833▼573 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk1-
3934▼562 Foss TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma 23Team Jumbo-Visma1-
4035▼5106 Sweeck DietherAlpecin-Fenix 26Alpecin-Fenix1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Timelimit 8%, or 04:06:50 (+18:17)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-76 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk8-
22-184 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic8-
33-14 Valter AttilaCCC Team 22CCC Team6-
44-85 Stojnić VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM 21Vini Zabù - KTM6-
55-62 Foss TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma 23Team Jumbo-Visma4-
66-45 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott2-
77-96 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Timelimit 8%, or 04:06:50 (+18:17)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- CCC Team  30:44:51 30:44:51
22- Israel Start-Up Nation ,,0:00
34▲1 Vini Zabù - KTM ,,0:00
43▼1 Team Jumbo-Visma ,,0:00
55- Mitchelton-Scott ,,0:00
66- Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,,0:00
710▲3 Team Novo Nordisk ,,0:00
87▼1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,0:00
98▼1 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,,0:00
109▼1 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,,0:00
1111- Elkov - Kasper ,,0:00
1213▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,0:00
1312▼1 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,,0:00
1414- Adria Mobil ,,0:00
1515- Alpecin-Fenix 1:371:37
1616- Trek - Segafredo 2:042:04
1717- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 2:362:36
1818- Hungary 13:0913:09
1919- Giotti Victoria 17:1617:16
2020- Team Novak 22:1222:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Timelimit 8%, or 04:06:50 (+18:17)

Race information

Date: 31st August 2020
Avg. speed winner: 47.73 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: KarcagNyíregyháza
Tour de Hongrie logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tdh.hu

Race ranking position
97th
103 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.