2022»43rd

Tour de Hongrie

(2.1)
2022»Stage 5 (Final)»MiskolcGyöngyös-Kékestető(184km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
165+12:4456
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo14204:39:31
21+0:00103
DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers5120:02
0:02
32+0:2395
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarMovistar Team
27Movistar Team370:23
0:23
43+0:2832
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team50:25
0:25
54+0:2926
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious4,,
0:25
65+0:3513
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech30:31
0:31
76+0:36146
EG NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team20:32
0:32
87+0:4314
NEILANDS KristsIsrael - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech10:41
0:41
98+0:5061
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe0:48
0:48
109+0:59145
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:55
0:55
1110+1:01195
BONNEU KamielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:57
0:57
1211+1:03162
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix0:59
0:59
1313+1:05192
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:01
1:01
1486+16:10174
MURPHY KyleHuman Powered Health
30Human Powered Health,,
1:01
1512+1:0552
BARONCINI FilippoTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo1:05
1:05
1645+3:3711322EOLO-Kometa1:07
1:07
1715+1:192
BALMER AlexandreTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:15
1:15
1814+1:19134
JOHNSTON CalumCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:15
1916+1:23212
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil1:19
1:19
2017+1:2653
HELLEMOSE AsbjørnTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo1:22
1:22
2119+1:2992
HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team
22Movistar Team1:25
1:25
2220+1:29132
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:25
2318+1:27175
ROSSKOPF JoeyHuman Powered Health
32Human Powered Health,,
1:25
2421+1:34211
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil1:30
1:30
2577+14:2472
HORDIJK BartTeam DSM
18Team DSM,,
1:30
2623+1:3611626EOLO-Kometa1:32
1:32
2724+1:4091
ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team
24Movistar Team1:36
1:36
2822+1:36164
VANDEBOSCH ToonAlpecin-Fenix
22Alpecin-Fenix1:41
1:41
2925+1:4623
MACIEJUK FilipBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious1:42
1:42
3026+1:47152
BISOLTI AlessandroDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
37Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:43
1:43
3127+1:5033
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team1:46
1:46
3228+1:51165
KIELICH TimoAlpecin-Fenix
22Alpecin-Fenix1:47
1:47
3394+18:22131
PIRA Yesid AlbeiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:49
1:49
3429+1:5593
KANTER MaxMovistar Team
24Movistar Team1:51
1:51
3530+1:55153
CHIRICO LucaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
29Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
1:51
3631+2:01166
UHLIG HenriAlpecin-Fenix
20Alpecin-Fenix1:57
1:57
3732+2:0845
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma2:04
2:04
3833+2:19163
VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix2:15
2:15
39102+20:49176
SWIRBUL KeeganHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health2:19
2:19
4035+2:2364
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:19
4136+2:2381
DECLERCQ TimQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
33Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
2:19
4234+2:23101
AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers,,
2:19
4362+10:2644
GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma
21Jumbo-Visma2:23
2:23
44104+20:55222
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
2:23
4537+2:3031
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team2:26
2:26
4639+2:3286
VAN TRICHT StanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:28
2:28
4738+2:31112
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa2:31
2:31
4840+2:4194
NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team
25Movistar Team2:37
2:37
4942+2:4125
PRICE-PEJTERSEN JohanBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious,,
2:37
5041+2:41114
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
31EOLO-Kometa,,
2:37
5143+3:157122Team DSM3:11
3:11
5244+3:30191
DE PESTEL SanderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:26
3:26
53103+20:49123
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk3:41
3:41
5492+18:12121
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
37Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:41
5546+3:4555
PELLAUD SimonTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
3:41
5647+4:17105
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers4:13
4:13
5748+4:20133
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:16
4:16
5849+4:24173
JENSEN AugustHuman Powered Health
30Human Powered Health4:20
4:20
5961+8:4162
LÜHRS Luis-JoeBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe4:25
4:25
6050+4:5616
VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech4:53
4:53
6151+5:0822
GRADEK KamilBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious5:04
5:04
62112+26:35223
MALNASI Jozsef-AttilaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
23Giotti Victoria - Savini Due5:16
5:16
6360+8:36143
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
5:16
6453+6:2474
NABERMAN TimTeam DSM
23Team DSM5:34
5:34
6552+5:387321Team DSM,,
5:34
66101+20:45226
MONACO AlessandroGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due5:39
5:39
67100+20:235
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco5:56
5:56
6855+7:28216
KOREN KristijanAdria Mobil
35Adria Mobil6:38
6:38
6954+6:45221
SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
23Giotti Victoria - Savini Due6:41
6:41
7063+11:32194
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:46
6:46
7158+7:37102
HEIDUK KimINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers7:33
7:33
7257+7:37122
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk,,
7:33
7356+7:3684
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
7:33
74114+27:24215
FILUTÁS ViktorAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil7:35
7:35
7566+12:4715
SAGIV GuyIsrael - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech7:57
7:57
7698+20:2065
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe8:01
8:01
7773+13:063
BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
37Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
8:01
7887+16:1646
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma8:13
8:13
79110+25:55125
BEADLE HamishTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk8:15
8:15
8059+8:34155
MARENGO UmbertoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
29Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli8:30
8:30
81113+26:5920518Hungary9:19
9:19
82109+25:477524Team DSM10:29
10:29
8364+11:39193
REYNDERS JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:53
11:53
84108+25:40156
ZURITA Ricardo AlejandroDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
21Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli12:50
12:50
8575+13:4163
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
12:50
86120+30:30126
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk
20Team Novo Nordisk,,
12:50
87118+29:58124
HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk,,
12:50
8870+12:54135
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
12:50
89119+30:3020419Hungary,,
12:50
9091+18:0054
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
12:50
91116+28:40151
HOLTHER Trym WestgaardDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
18Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
12:50
92111+26:19214
PER DavidAdria Mobil
27Adria Mobil,,
12:50
9368+12:5412
EINHORN ItamarIsrael - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech,,
12:50
9484+15:5020332Hungary,,
12:50
9569+12:54213
FINKŠT TilenAdria Mobil
24Adria Mobil,,
12:50
96107+24:1920625Hungary,,
12:50
97106+24:19224
FINATTI DavideGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
12:50
9872+12:54154
MARCHIORI LeonardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
23Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
12:50
99122+34:09201
OROSZ GergőHungary
23Hungary,,
12:50
10071+12:5421
FENG Chun KaiBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
12:50
10167+12:491
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco12:55
12:55
10276+14:016
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
33Team BikeExchange - Jayco13:22
13:22
10390+17:474
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
13:22
10474+13:26144
SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
13:22
10578+14:4582
JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team15:10
15:10
106123+34:1783
KEISSE IljoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
39Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
15:10
10799+20:2285
STEELS StijnQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
32Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
15:10
10881+15:1020222Hungary,,
15:10
10979+15:05104
VIVIANI EliaINEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers,,
15:10
11082+15:14161
DEHAIRS SimonAlpecin-Fenix
20Alpecin-Fenix,,
15:10
111117+28:5076
EDDY PatrickTeam DSM
19Team DSM,,
15:10
11296+19:0636
MARTINELLI DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
15:10
11389+17:31111
BEVILACQUA SimoneEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa,,
15:10
11483+15:1434
GAZZOLI MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
15:10
11580+15:06196
WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
15:10
11693+18:2035
GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
15:10
117115+27:59225
DALLA VALLE NicolasGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
15:10
11885+15:5711
BARBIER RudyIsrael - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech16:09
16:09
119105+23:57136
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
16:09
12088+17:0766
WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe17:07
17:07
121121+32:22171
BROWN NathanHuman Powered Health
30Human Powered Health17:44
17:44
12295+18:27115
MARTIN DavidEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa18:23
18:23
12397+19:52142
BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team19:48
19:48
DNF51
ABERASTURI JonTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo-
DNF43
DEKKER DavidJumbo-Visma
24Jumbo-Visma-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
132▲31103
DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers125100 20:38:43..
246▲4495
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarMovistar Team
27Movistar Team85700:23
0:23
..
314▲1132
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team70500:28
0:28
..
430▲2626
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious60360:29
0:29
..
541▲3613
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech50280:35
0:35
..
637▲31146
EG NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team40240:36
0:36
..
711▲414
NEILANDS KristsIsrael - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech35200:43
0:43
..
821▲1361
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe30180:50
0:50
..
944▲35145
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team25160:59
0:59
..
1072▲62195
BONNEU KamielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise20141:01
1:01
..
1168▲57162
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix15121:03
1:03
..
129▼352
BARONCINI FilippoTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo10101:05
1:05
..
1371▲58192
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise58,,
1:05
..
1467▲53134
JOHNSTON CalumCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA571:19
1:19
..
1570▲552
BALMER AlexandreTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco56,,
1:19
..
1650▲34212
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil351:23
1:23
..
1753▲3653
HELLEMOSE AsbjørnTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo341:26
1:26
..
1812▼6175
ROSSKOPF JoeyHuman Powered Health
32Human Powered Health331:27
1:27
..
1948▲2992
HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team
22Movistar Team321:29
1:29
..
2057▲37132
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31,,
1:29
..
2165▲44211
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil31:34
1:34
..
226▼16164
VANDEBOSCH ToonAlpecin-Fenix
22Alpecin-Fenix31:36
1:36
..
2374▲5111626EOLO-Kometa3,,
1:36
..
2455▲3191
ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team
24Movistar Team31:40
1:40
..
2524▼123
MACIEJUK FilipBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious31:46
1:46
..
2660▲34152
BISOLTI AlessandroDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
37Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:47
1:47
..
2745▲1833
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team1:50
1:50
..
2826▼2165
KIELICH TimoAlpecin-Fenix
22Alpecin-Fenix1:51
1:51
..
2915▼1493
KANTER MaxMovistar Team
24Movistar Team1:55
1:55
..
3069▲39153
CHIRICO LucaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
29Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
1:55
..
3151▲20166
UHLIG HenriAlpecin-Fenix
20Alpecin-Fenix2:01
2:01
..
3227▼545
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma2:08
2:08
..
3363▲30163
VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix2:19
2:19
..
3442▲8101
AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers2:23
2:23
..
3561▲2664
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:23
..
3662▲2681
DECLERCQ TimQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
33Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
2:23
..
3756▲1931
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team2:30
2:30
..
3810▼28112
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa2:31
2:31
..
3959▲2086
VAN TRICHT StanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:32
2:32
..
4038▼294
NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team
25Movistar Team2:41
2:41
..
4158▲17114
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
31EOLO-Kometa,,
2:41
..
4275▲3325
PRICE-PEJTERSEN JohanBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious,,
2:41
..
4373▲307122Team DSM3:15
3:15
..
4434▼10191
DE PESTEL SanderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:30
3:30
..
4582▲3711322EOLO-Kometa3:37
3:37
..
4640▼655
PELLAUD SimonTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo3:45
3:45
..
4728▼19105
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers4:17
4:17
..
4822▼26133
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:20
4:20
..
4935▼14173
JENSEN AugustHuman Powered Health
30Human Powered Health4:24
4:24
..
5013▼3716
VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech4:56
4:56
..
5147▼422
GRADEK KamilBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious5:08
5:08
..
5216▼367321Team DSM5:38
5:38
..
5377▲2474
NABERMAN TimTeam DSM
23Team DSM6:24
6:24
..
5466▲12221
SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
23Giotti Victoria - Savini Due6:45
6:45
..
5578▲23216
KOREN KristijanAdria Mobil
35Adria Mobil7:28
7:28
..
5636▼2084
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team7:36
7:36
..
5723▼34122
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk7:37
7:37
..
5854▼4102
HEIDUK KimINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers,,
7:37
..
5933▼26155
MARENGO UmbertoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
29Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli8:34
8:34
..
6085▲25143
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team8:36
8:36
..
6187▲2662
LÜHRS Luis-JoeBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe8:41
8:41
..
6296▲3444
GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma
21Jumbo-Visma10:26
10:26
..
6389▲26194
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:32
11:32
..
643▼61193
REYNDERS JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:39
11:39
..
65102▲3756
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo12:44
12:44
..
6690▲2415
SAGIV GuyIsrael - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech12:47
12:47
..
674▼631
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco12:49
12:49
..
6818▼5012
EINHORN ItamarIsrael - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech12:54
12:54
..
6925▼44213
FINKŠT TilenAdria Mobil
24Adria Mobil,,
12:54
..
7039▼31135
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
12:54
..
7143▼2821
FENG Chun KaiBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
12:54
..
7252▼20154
MARCHIORI LeonardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
23Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
12:54
..
7391▲183
BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
37Team BikeExchange - Jayco13:06
13:06
..
7464▼10144
SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team13:26
13:26
..
7579▲463
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe13:41
13:41
..
7676-6
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
33Team BikeExchange - Jayco14:01
14:01
..
77103▲2672
HORDIJK BartTeam DSM
18Team DSM14:24
14:24
..
781▼7782
JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team14:45
14:45
..
795▼74104
VIVIANI EliaINEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers15:05
15:05
..
807▼73196
WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:06
15:06
..
8119▼6220222Hungary15:10
15:10
..
8217▼65161
DEHAIRS SimonAlpecin-Fenix
20Alpecin-Fenix15:14
15:14
..
8320▼6334
GAZZOLI MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
15:14
..
8483▼120332Hungary15:50
15:50
..
852▼8311
BARBIER RudyIsrael - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech15:57
15:57
..
86110▲24174
MURPHY KyleHuman Powered Health
30Human Powered Health16:10
16:10
..
8795▲846
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma16:16
16:16
..
888▼8066
WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe17:07
17:07
..
8981▼8111
BEVILACQUA SimoneEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa17:31
17:31
..
9088▼24
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco17:47
17:47
..
9192▲154
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo18:00
18:00
..
92107▲15121
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
37Team Novo Nordisk18:12
18:12
..
9384▼935
GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team18:20
18:20
..
94113▲19131
PIRA Yesid AlbeiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:22
18:22
..
9529▼66115
MARTIN DavidEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa18:27
18:27
..
9686▼1036
MARTINELLI DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team19:06
19:06
..
9731▼66142
BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team19:52
19:52
..
9899▲165
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe20:20
20:20
..
9993▼685
STEELS StijnQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
32Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team20:22
20:22
..
100106▲65
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco20:23
20:23
..
101109▲8226
MONACO AlessandroGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due20:45
20:45
..
102120▲18176
SWIRBUL KeeganHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health20:49
20:49
..
103115▲12123
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk,,
20:49
..
104121▲17222
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due20:55
20:55
..
10594▼11136
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23:57
23:57
..
10697▼9224
FINATTI DavideGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due24:19
24:19
..
10798▼920625Hungary,,
24:19
..
108100▼8156
ZURITA Ricardo AlejandroDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
21Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli25:40
25:40
..
109111▲27524Team DSM25:47
25:47
..
110118▲8125
BEADLE HamishTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk25:55
25:55
..
111104▼7214
PER DavidAdria Mobil
27Adria Mobil26:19
26:19
..
112-223
MALNASI Jozsef-AttilaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
23Giotti Victoria - Savini Due26:35
26:35
..
113117▲420518Hungary26:59
26:59
..
114123▲9215
FILUTÁS ViktorAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil27:24
27:24
..
115101▼14225
DALLA VALLE NicolasGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due27:59
27:59
..
116112▼4151
HOLTHER Trym WestgaardDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
18Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli28:40
28:40
..
117105▼1276
EDDY PatrickTeam DSM
19Team DSM28:50
28:50
..
118114▼4124
HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk29:58
29:58
..
119116▼320419Hungary30:30
30:30
..
120119▼1126
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk
20Team Novo Nordisk,,
30:30
..
121108▼13171
BROWN NathanHuman Powered Health
30Human Powered Health32:22
32:22
..
122124▲2201
OROSZ GergőHungary
23Hungary34:09
34:09
..
123122▼183
KEISSE IljoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
39Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team34:17
34:17
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-82
JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team47+5
22-11
BARBIER RudyIsrael - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech42-
33-196
WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise31-
44-193
REYNDERS JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise29+6
55-104
VIVIANI EliaINEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers23-
66-93
KANTER MaxMovistar Team
24Movistar Team21-
77-1
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco19-
88-222
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due19-
9-56
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo15+15
109▼1164
VANDEBOSCH ToonAlpecin-Fenix
22Alpecin-Fenix15-
1110▼166
WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe15-
12-103
DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers12+12
1311▼254
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo11-
14-95
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarMovistar Team
27Movistar Team10+10
1528▲1332
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team9+8
1613▼312
EINHORN ItamarIsrael - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech9-
1714▼37321Team DSM8-
1815▼3161
DEHAIRS SimonAlpecin-Fenix
20Alpecin-Fenix8-
1931▲12225
DALLA VALLE NicolasGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due7+6
20-26
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious6+6
2122▲114
NEILANDS KristsIsrael - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech6+3
2229▲761
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe6+5
2316▼752
BARONCINI FilippoTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo6-
2417▼7112
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa6-
25-20222Hungary6+6
2618▼8156
ZURITA Ricardo AlejandroDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
21Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli6-
2719▼8215
FILUTÁS ViktorAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil5-
28-13
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech5+5
2920▼9165
KIELICH TimoAlpecin-Fenix
22Alpecin-Fenix5-
30-146
EG NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4+4
3121▼10194
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4-
3224▼8166
UHLIG HenriAlpecin-Fenix
20Alpecin-Fenix3-
3323▼1016
VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech3-
3425▼9175
ROSSKOPF JoeyHuman Powered Health
32Human Powered Health2-
3527▼811322EOLO-Kometa2-
3626▼10135
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
37-145
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1+1
38-84
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1+1
3930▼9115
MARTIN DavidEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-194
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise34-
2-225
DALLA VALLE NicolasGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due14+14
3-155
MARENGO UmbertoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
29Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli11+11
4-56
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo10+10
5-193
REYNDERS JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8+8
62▼4222
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due8-
7-103
DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers7+7
83▼5112
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa7-
94▼5215
FILUTÁS ViktorAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil6-
10-95
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarMovistar Team
27Movistar Team5+5
115▼6164
VANDEBOSCH ToonAlpecin-Fenix
22Alpecin-Fenix5-
12-20222Hungary5+5
136▼7136
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5-
14-32
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team4+4
15-213
FINKŠT TilenAdria Mobil
24Adria Mobil4+4
16-26
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious3+3
17-13
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech2+2
18-115
MARTIN DavidEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa2+2
19-146
EG NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1+1
207▼13175
ROSSKOPF JoeyHuman Powered Health
32Human Powered Health1-
21-63
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1+1
228▼14156
ZURITA Ricardo AlejandroDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
21Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
110▲9 Trek - SegafredoWT 61:58:48..
211▲9 Movistar TeamWT0:57
0:57
..
33- Alpecin-FenixPRT2:00
2:00
..
413▲9 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT2:02
2:02
..
517▲12 Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT2:10
2:10
..
68▲2 Bahrain - VictoriousWT2:17
2:17
..
714▲7 Human Powered HealthPRT2:18
2:18
..
816▲8 EOLO-KometaPRT2:43
2:43
..
94▼5 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT2:57
2:57
..
101▼9 Israel - Premier TechWT3:38
3:38
..
112▼9 INEOS GrenadiersWT4:07
4:07
..
127▼5 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT4:16
4:16
..
136▼7 BORA - hansgroheWT5:05
5:05
..
1418▲4 Adria MobilCT7:00
7:00
..
1512▼3 Team DSMWT7:48
7:48
..
1615▼1 Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliPRT9:37
9:37
..
175▼12 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT9:53
9:53
..
189▼9 Jumbo-VismaWT10:13
10:13
..
1919- Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT13:20
13:20
..
2021▲1 Giotti Victoria - Savini DueCT30:44
30:44
..
2122▲1 Team Novo NordiskPRT39:18
39:18
..
2220▼2 HungaryNAT46:53
46:53
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    15 May 2022
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.808 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile

    Finish photo

    • © Tdh.hu