The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:04 | 82 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 25 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 14 | 20 | 3:59:20 | ||
2 | 5 | +0:08 | 11 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel - Premier Tech | 29 | Israel - Premier Tech | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 6 | +0:10 | 196 | Sprint | WEEMAES Sasha Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 21 | +0:14 | 12 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel - Premier Tech | 24 | Israel - Premier Tech | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 15 | +0:14 | 93 | Sprint | KANTER Max Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 16 | +0:14 | 54 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 18 | +0:14 | 161 | Sprint | DEHAIRS Simon Alpecin - Fenix | 20 | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 17 | +0:14 | 73 | Classic | MAYRHOFER Marius Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 12 | +0:13 | 16 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel - Premier Tech | 32 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 24 | +0:14 | 61 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 7 | +0:10 | 66 | Sprint | WALLS Matthew BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 22 | +0:14 | 34 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team | 23 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 20 | +0:14 | 202 | Sprint | KARL Ádám Kristóf Hungary | 22 | Hungary | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 28 | +0:14 | 23 | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Bahrain - Victorious | 22 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 19 | +0:14 | 165 | Classic | KIELICH Timo Alpecin - Fenix | 22 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 4 | +0:05 | 104 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia INEOS Grenadiers | 33 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 33 | +0:14 | 84 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 28 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 34 | +0:14 | 191 | Classic | DE PESTEL Sander Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 23 | +0:14 | 122 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 31 | +0:14 | 86 | Classic | VAN TRICHT Stan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 27 | +0:14 | 6 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 33 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 89 | +1:01 | 63 | TT | MULLEN Ryan BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 11 | +0:12 | 14 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech | 27 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 26 | +0:14 | 133 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:14 | 105 | Classic | TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers | 22 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 45 | +0:14 | 212 | Climber | GLIVAR Gal Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 1 | +0:00 | 193 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 8 | +0:10 | 52 | Classic | BARONCINI Filippo Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 37 | +0:14 | 55 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 44 | +0:14 | 13 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Israel - Premier Tech | 30 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 10 | +0:12 | 175 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey Human Powered Health | 32 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 39 | +0:14 | 155 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 29 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 29 | +0:14 | 45 | TT | VAN BELLE Loe Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 73 | +0:14 | 221 | Classic | SZARKA Gergely Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 49 | +0:14 | 95 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 62 | +0:14 | 81 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 33 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 55 | +0:14 | 152 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 37 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 58 | +0:14 | 92 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 67 | +0:14 | 153 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 29 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 56 | +0:14 | 91 | TT | ELOSEGUI Iñigo Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 35 | +0:14 | 101 | GC | AMADOR Andrey INEOS Grenadiers | 35 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 63 | +0:14 | 162 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Alpecin - Fenix | 32 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 38 | +0:14 | 103 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 65 | +0:14 | 164 | Sprint | VANDEBOSCH Toon Alpecin - Fenix | 22 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 52 | +0:14 | 154 | Sprint | MARCHIORI Leonardo Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 23 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 50 | +0:14 | 114 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark EOLO-Kometa | 31 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 82 | +0:14 | 135 | Sprint | LEITÃO Iúri Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 47 | +0:14 | 132 | Climber | MARTÍN Sergio Roman Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 46 | +0:14 | 203 | Sprint | SOLYMOSI Marton Hungary | 32 | Hungary | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 81 | +0:14 | 71 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 77 | +0:14 | 64 | Classic | POLITT Nils BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 79 | +0:14 | 15 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel - Premier Tech | 27 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 30 | +0:14 | 213 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 75 | +0:14 | 195 | Climber | BONNEU Kamiel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 83 | +0:14 | 25 | TT | PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan Bahrain - Victorious | 22 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 41 | +0:14 | 94 | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 66 | +0:14 | 53 | Climber | HELLEMOSE Asbjørn Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 71 | +0:14 | 192 | Classic | HERREGODTS Rune Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 42 | +0:14 | 33 | Classic | FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team | 22 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 14 | +0:13 | 32 | Climber | BATTISTELLA Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team | 23 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 60 | +0:14 | 31 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team | 29 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 13 | +0:13 | 194 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 78 | +0:14 | 163 | GC | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Alpecin - Fenix | 21 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 40 | +0:14 | 102 | Classic | HEIDUK Kim INEOS Grenadiers | 22 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 32 | +0:14 | 26 | Climber | ZAMBANINI Edoardo Bahrain - Victorious | 21 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 53 | +0:14 | 22 | TT | GRADEK Kamil Bahrain - Victorious | 31 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 74 | +0:14 | 211 | Climber | HOČEVAR Kristjan Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 84 | +0:14 | 116 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 54 | +0:14 | 216 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 91 | +1:47 | 62 | Classic | LÜHRS Luis-Joe BORA - hansgrohe | 19 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
71 | 85 | +0:14 | 144 | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
72 | 9 | +0:10 | 112 | GC | DINA Márton EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 92 | +2:31 | 111 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
74 | 72 | +0:14 | 145 | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
75 | 59 | +0:14 | 146 | GC | EG Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 80 | +0:14 | 166 | Sprint | UHLIG Henri Alpecin - Fenix | 20 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 36 | +0:14 | 115 | Sprint | MARTIN David EOLO-Kometa | 23 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 93 | +2:42 | 113 | GC | FANCELLU Alessandro EOLO-Kometa | 22 | EOLO-Kometa | 2:28 2:28 | ||||
79 | 70 | +0:14 | 134 | Climber | JOHNSTON Calum Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
80 | 64 | +0:14 | 74 | Classic | NABERMAN Tim Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 57 | +0:14 | 21 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Bahrain - Victorious | 33 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 86 | +0:14 | 2 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 22 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 94 | +3:08 | 85 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 32 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 2:54 2:54 | ||||
84 | 95 | +3:12 | 136 | Climber | ETXEBERRIA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:58 2:58 | ||||
85 | 48 | +0:14 | 51 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
86 | 61 | +0:14 | 173 | Sprint | JENSEN August Human Powered Health | 30 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 97 | +3:20 | 36 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team | 28 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 3:06 3:06 | ||||
88 | 96 | +3:20 | 35 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team | 25 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 3:06 | ||||
89 | 99 | +3:30 | 143 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3:16 3:16 | ||||
90 | 98 | +3:30 | 4 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 28 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 3:16 | ||||
91 | 43 | +0:14 | 1 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 28 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
92 | 100 | +4:32 | 3 | TT | BAUER Jack Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 37 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 4:18 4:18 | ||||
93 | 51 | +0:14 | 142 | Sprint | BLIKRA Erlend Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
94 | 101 | +4:38 | 141 | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4:24 4:24 | ||||
95 | 102 | +4:42 | 65 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | 4:28 4:28 | ||||
96 | 76 | +0:14 | 96 | Climber | RUBIO Einer Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
97 | 68 | +0:14 | 41 | GC | VAN DIJKE Mick Jumbo-Visma | 22 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 105 | +8:13 | 46 | TT | VAN DIJKE Tim Jumbo-Visma | 22 | Jumbo-Visma | 6:28 6:28 | ||||
99 | 106 | +8:13 | 44 | Climber | GELEIJN Owen Jumbo-Visma | 21 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 6:28 | ||||
100 | 90 | +1:45 | 43 | Sprint | DEKKER David Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Jumbo-Visma | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
101 | 103 | +6:53 | 224 | Sprint | FINATTI Davide Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 6:39 6:39 | ||||
102 | 104 | +6:53 | 206 | TT | KOVÁCS Dávid Hungary | 25 | Hungary | ,, 6:39 | ||||
103 | 114 | +13:04 | 72 | TT | HORDIJK Bart Team DSM | 18 | Team DSM | 12:50 12:50 | ||||
104 | 119 | +13:04 | 205 | TT | MÉSZÁROS Bence Hungary | 18 | Hungary | ,, 12:50 | ||||
105 | 118 | +13:04 | 204 | Classic | SZIJÁRTÓ Zétény Hungary | 19 | Hungary | ,, 12:50 | ||||
106 | 111 | +13:04 | 226 | Climber | MONACO Alessandro Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | ,, 12:50 | ||||
107 | 113 | +13:04 | 125 | Sprint | BEADLE Hamish Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 12:50 | ||||
108 | 116 | +13:04 | 151 | TT | HOLTHER Trym Westgaard Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 18 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 12:50 | ||||
109 | 117 | +13:04 | 222 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | ,, 12:50 | ||||
110 | 87 | +0:14 | 76 | TT | EDDY Patrick Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | ,, 12:50 | ||||
111 | 122 | +13:27 | 5 | TT | MEYER Cameron Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 34 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 12:50 | ||||
112 | 107 | +13:03 | 225 | Sprint | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | ,, 12:50 | ||||
113 | 88 | +0:37 | 83 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 39 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 12:50 | ||||
114 | 108 | +13:04 | 214 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 27 | Adria Mobil | ,, 12:50 | ||||
115 | 120 | +13:04 | 126 | Sprint | RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 12:50 | ||||
116 | 109 | +13:04 | 56 | Climber | TIBERI Antonio Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 12:50 | ||||
117 | 115 | +13:04 | 121 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 37 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 12:50 | ||||
118 | 112 | +13:04 | 75 | Sprint | RODENBERG Frederik Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | ,, 12:50 | ||||
119 | 123 | +14:02 | 171 | GC | BROWN Nathan Human Powered Health | 30 | Human Powered Health | ,, 12:50 | ||||
120 | 121 | +13:04 | 174 | Climber | MURPHY Kyle Human Powered Health | 30 | Human Powered Health | ,, 12:50 | ||||
121 | 110 | +13:04 | 156 | Climber | ZURITA Ricardo Alejandro Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 21 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 12:50 | ||||
122 | 128 | +16:43 | 123 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 16:29 16:29 | ||||
123 | 127 | +16:43 | 176 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Human Powered Health | 26 | Human Powered Health | ,, 16:29 | ||||
124 | 126 | +16:43 | 223 | TT | MALNASI Jozsef-Attila Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | ,, 16:29 | ||||
125 | 125 | +16:43 | 131 | Climber | PIRA Yesid Albeiro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 16:29 | ||||
126 | 129 | +16:43 | 124 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 16:29 | ||||
127 | 130 | +16:43 | 201 | GC | OROSZ Gergő Hungary | 23 | Hungary | ,, 16:29 | ||||
128 | 124 | +16:40 | 215 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | ,, 16:29 | ||||
129 | 3 | +0:04 | 42 | Sprint | KOOIJ Olav Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Jumbo-Visma | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
130 | 69 | +0:14 | 172 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Human Powered Health | 28 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:00 | ||||
DNF | 24 | Classic | MADAN Ahmed Bahrain - Victorious | 21 | Bahrain - Victorious | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 193 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | 8:33:52 | .. | ||
2 | 30 | ▲28 | 82 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 25 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 42 | Sprint | KOOIJ Olav Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 104 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia INEOS Grenadiers | 33 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 11 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel - Premier Tech | 29 | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
6 | 13 | ▲7 | 196 | Sprint | WEEMAES Sasha Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 66 | Sprint | WALLS Matthew BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 72 | ▲64 | 52 | Classic | BARONCINI Filippo Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 112 | GC | DINA Márton EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 175 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey Human Powered Health | 32 | Human Powered Health | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
11 | 57 | ▲46 | 14 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech | 27 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
12 | 29 | ▲17 | 16 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel - Premier Tech | 32 | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 194 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
14 | 105 | ▲91 | 32 | Climber | BATTISTELLA Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team | 23 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 93 | Sprint | KANTER Max Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 54 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 73 | Classic | MAYRHOFER Marius Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 161 | Sprint | DEHAIRS Simon Alpecin - Fenix | 20 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 165 | Classic | KIELICH Timo Alpecin - Fenix | 22 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 202 | Sprint | KARL Ádám Kristóf Hungary | 22 | Hungary | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
21 | 32 | ▲11 | 12 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel - Premier Tech | 24 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 34 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team | 23 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 122 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
24 | 33 | ▲9 | 61 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 105 | Classic | TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers | 22 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 133 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
27 | 34 | ▲7 | 6 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 33 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
28 | 48 | ▲20 | 23 | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Bahrain - Victorious | 22 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
29 | 39 | ▲10 | 45 | TT | VAN BELLE Loe Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
30 | 23 | ▼7 | 213 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
31 | 56 | ▲25 | 86 | Classic | VAN TRICHT Stan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
32 | 16 | ▼16 | 26 | Climber | ZAMBANINI Edoardo Bahrain - Victorious | 21 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
33 | 62 | ▲29 | 84 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 28 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
34 | 69 | ▲35 | 191 | Classic | DE PESTEL Sander Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
35 | 46 | ▲11 | 101 | GC | AMADOR Andrey INEOS Grenadiers | 35 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
36 | 19 | ▼17 | 115 | Sprint | MARTIN David EOLO-Kometa | 23 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
37 | 65 | ▲28 | 55 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
38 | 51 | ▲13 | 103 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
39 | 63 | ▲24 | 155 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 29 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
40 | 35 | ▼5 | 102 | Classic | HEIDUK Kim INEOS Grenadiers | 22 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 94 | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 33 | Classic | FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team | 22 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
43 | 12 | ▼31 | 1 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 28 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
44 | 71 | ▲27 | 13 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Israel - Premier Tech | 30 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
45 | 79 | ▲34 | 212 | Climber | GLIVAR Gal Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
46 | 58 | ▲12 | 203 | Sprint | SOLYMOSI Marton Hungary | 32 | Hungary | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
47 | 61 | ▲14 | 132 | Climber | MARTÍN Sergio Roman Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
48 | 28 | ▼20 | 51 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
49 | 76 | ▲27 | 95 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
50 | 66 | ▲16 | 114 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark EOLO-Kometa | 31 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
51 | 25 | ▼26 | 142 | Sprint | BLIKRA Erlend Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
52 | 70 | ▲18 | 154 | Sprint | MARCHIORI Leonardo Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 23 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
53 | 49 | ▼4 | 22 | TT | GRADEK Kamil Bahrain - Victorious | 31 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
54 | 47 | ▼7 | 216 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
55 | 80 | ▲25 | 152 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 37 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
56 | 77 | ▲21 | 91 | TT | ELOSEGUI Iñigo Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
57 | 41 | ▼16 | 21 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Bahrain - Victorious | 33 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
58 | 82 | ▲24 | 92 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
59 | 45 | ▼14 | 146 | GC | EG Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
60 | 64 | ▲4 | 31 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team | 29 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
61 | 43 | ▼18 | 173 | Sprint | JENSEN August Human Powered Health | 30 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
62 | 93 | ▲31 | 81 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 33 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
63 | 89 | ▲26 | 162 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Alpecin - Fenix | 32 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
64 | 53 | ▼11 | 74 | Classic | NABERMAN Tim Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
65 | 91 | ▲26 | 164 | Sprint | VANDEBOSCH Toon Alpecin - Fenix | 22 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
66 | 81 | ▲15 | 53 | Climber | HELLEMOSE Asbjørn Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
67 | 100 | ▲33 | 153 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 29 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
68 | 44 | ▼24 | 41 | GC | VAN DIJKE Mick Jumbo-Visma | 22 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
69 | 15 | ▼54 | 172 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Human Powered Health | 28 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
70 | 68 | ▼2 | 134 | Climber | JOHNSTON Calum Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
71 | 90 | ▲19 | 192 | Classic | HERREGODTS Rune Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
72 | 75 | ▲3 | 145 | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
73 | 115 | ▲42 | 221 | Classic | SZARKA Gergely Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
74 | 83 | ▲9 | 211 | Climber | HOČEVAR Kristjan Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
75 | 98 | ▲23 | 195 | Climber | BONNEU Kamiel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
76 | 59 | ▼17 | 96 | Climber | RUBIO Einer Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
77 | 104 | ▲27 | 64 | Classic | POLITT Nils BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
78 | 94 | ▲16 | 163 | GC | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Alpecin - Fenix | 21 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
79 | 110 | ▲31 | 15 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel - Premier Tech | 27 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
80 | 87 | ▲7 | 166 | Sprint | UHLIG Henri Alpecin - Fenix | 20 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
81 | 116 | ▲35 | 71 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
82 | 121 | ▲39 | 135 | Sprint | LEITÃO Iúri Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
83 | 114 | ▲31 | 25 | TT | PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan Bahrain - Victorious | 22 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
84 | 103 | ▲19 | 116 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
85 | 107 | ▲22 | 144 | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
86 | 117 | ▲31 | 2 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 22 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
87 | 99 | ▲12 | 76 | TT | EDDY Patrick Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
88 | 124 | ▲36 | 83 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 39 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
89 | 126 | ▲37 | 63 | TT | MULLEN Ryan BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
90 | 128 | ▲38 | 43 | Sprint | DEKKER David Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Jumbo-Visma | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
91 | 37 | ▼54 | 62 | Classic | LÜHRS Luis-Joe BORA - hansgrohe | 19 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
92 | 113 | ▲21 | 111 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 113 | GC | FANCELLU Alessandro EOLO-Kometa | 22 | EOLO-Kometa | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
94 | 73 | ▼21 | 85 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 32 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |||
95 | 108 | ▲13 | 136 | Climber | ETXEBERRIA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
96 | 78 | ▼18 | 35 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team | 25 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
97 | 119 | ▲22 | 36 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team | 28 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 3:20 | .. | |||
98 | 36 | ▼62 | 4 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 28 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |||
99 | 85 | ▼14 | 143 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:30 | .. | |||
100 | 38 | ▼62 | 3 | TT | BAUER Jack Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 37 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |||
101 | 54 | ▼47 | 141 | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
102 | 122 | ▲20 | 65 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | 4:42 4:42 | .. | |||
103 | 31 | ▼72 | 224 | Sprint | FINATTI Davide Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |||
104 | 60 | ▼44 | 206 | TT | KOVÁCS Dávid Hungary | 25 | Hungary | ,, 6:53 | .. | |||
105 | 129 | ▲24 | 46 | TT | VAN DIJKE Tim Jumbo-Visma | 22 | Jumbo-Visma | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |||
106 | 130 | ▲24 | 44 | Climber | GELEIJN Owen Jumbo-Visma | 21 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 8:13 | .. | |||
107 | 24 | ▼83 | 225 | Sprint | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 13:03 13:03 | .. | |||
108 | 50 | ▼58 | 214 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 27 | Adria Mobil | 13:04 13:04 | .. | |||
109 | 52 | ▼57 | 56 | Climber | TIBERI Antonio Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 13:04 | .. | |||
110 | 55 | ▼55 | 156 | Climber | ZURITA Ricardo Alejandro Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 21 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 13:04 | .. | |||
111 | 86 | ▼25 | 226 | Climber | MONACO Alessandro Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | ,, 13:04 | .. | |||
112 | 74 | ▼38 | 75 | Sprint | RODENBERG Frederik Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | ,, 13:04 | .. | |||
113 | 92 | ▼21 | 125 | Sprint | BEADLE Hamish Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 13:04 | .. | |||
114 | 97 | ▼17 | 72 | Sprint | HORDIJK Bart Team DSM | 18 | Team DSM | ,, 13:04 | .. | |||
115 | 84 | ▼31 | 121 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 37 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 13:04 | .. | |||
116 | 95 | ▼21 | 151 | TT | HOLTHER Trym Westgaard Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 18 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 13:04 | .. | |||
117 | 102 | ▼15 | 222 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | ,, 13:04 | .. | |||
118 | 109 | ▼9 | 204 | Classic | SZIJÁRTÓ Zétény Hungary | 19 | Hungary | ,, 13:04 | .. | |||
119 | 111 | ▼8 | 205 | Classic | MÉSZÁROS Bence Hungary | 18 | Hungary | ,, 13:04 | .. | |||
120 | 106 | ▼14 | 126 | Sprint | RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 13:04 | .. | |||
121 | 120 | ▼1 | 174 | Climber | MURPHY Kyle Human Powered Health | 30 | Human Powered Health | ,, 13:04 | .. | |||
122 | 125 | ▲3 | 5 | TT | MEYER Cameron Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 34 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 13:27 13:27 | .. | |||
123 | 127 | ▲4 | 171 | GC | BROWN Nathan Human Powered Health | 30 | Human Powered Health | 14:02 14:02 | .. | |||
124 | 6 | ▼118 | 215 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 16:40 16:40 | .. | |||
125 | 67 | ▼58 | 131 | Climber | PIRA Yesid Albeiro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 16:43 16:43 | .. | |||
126 | 88 | ▼38 | 223 | TT | MALNASI Jozsef-Attila Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | ,, 16:43 | .. | |||
127 | 101 | ▼26 | 176 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Human Powered Health | 26 | Human Powered Health | ,, 16:43 | .. | |||
128 | 112 | ▼16 | 123 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 16:43 | .. | |||
129 | 118 | ▼11 | 124 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 16:43 | .. | |||
130 | 123 | ▼7 | 201 | GC | OROSZ Gergő Hungary | 23 | Hungary | ,, 16:43 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 193 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | +10 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 11 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel - Premier Tech | 29 | Israel - Premier Tech | 20 | +12 | |
3 | 3 | - | 104 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia INEOS Grenadiers | 33 | INEOS Grenadiers | 17 | +5 | |
4 | - | 82 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 25 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 15 | +15 | ||
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 42 | Sprint | KOOIJ Olav Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Jumbo-Visma | 15 | - | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 196 | Sprint | WEEMAES Sasha Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13 | +10 | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 93 | Sprint | KANTER Max Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 11 | +6 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 54 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 11 | +5 | |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 66 | Sprint | WALLS Matthew BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 10 | - | |
10 | - | 12 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel - Premier Tech | 24 | Israel - Premier Tech | 8 | +8 | ||
11 | - | 52 | Classic | BARONCINI Filippo Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 6 | +6 | ||
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 112 | GC | DINA Márton EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | 6 | - | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 215 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 5 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 73 | Classic | MAYRHOFER Marius Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | 5 | +3 | |
15 | - | 161 | Sprint | DEHAIRS Simon Alpecin - Fenix | 20 | Alpecin - Fenix | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 1 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 28 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 4 | - | |
17 | - | 14 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech | 27 | Israel - Premier Tech | 3 | +3 | ||
18 | - | 16 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel - Premier Tech | 32 | Israel - Premier Tech | 3 | +3 | ||
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 175 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey Human Powered Health | 32 | Human Powered Health | 2 | - | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 194 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - | |
21 | - | 32 | Climber | BATTISTELLA Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team | 23 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1 | +1 | ||
22 | - | 61 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1 | +1 | ||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 172 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Human Powered Health | 28 | Human Powered Health | 1 | - | |
24 | - | 225 | Sprint | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Tiszafüred (38 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYNDERS Jens | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | 3″ |
2 | BARONCINI Filippo | Trek - Segafredo | 3 | 2″ |
3 | DALLA VALLE Nicolas | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Tiszaújváros (117.3 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYNDERS Jens | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | 3″ |
2 | BARONCINI Filippo | Trek - Segafredo | 3 | 2″ |
3 | BATTISTELLA Samuele | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Balmazújváros (169.8 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVIANI Elia | INEOS Grenadiers | 5 | 3″ |
2 | NEILANDS Krists | Israel - Premier Tech | 3 | 2″ |
3 | VAN ASBROECK Tom | Israel - Premier Tech | 1 | 1″ |
Points at finishline
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 194 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 112 | GC | DINA Márton EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | 7 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 215 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 6 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 175 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey Human Powered Health | 32 | Human Powered Health | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Israel - Premier Tech | WT | 25:42:18 | .. |
2 | INEOS Grenadiers | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Jumbo-Visma | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Alpecin - Fenix | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Human Powered Health | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Bahrain - Victorious | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Adria Mobil | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | Team DSM | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | EOLO-Kometa | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | Hungary | NAT | 6:39 6:39 | .. |
21 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | CT | 19:29 19:29 | .. |
22 | Team Novo Nordisk | PRT | 25:40 25:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Israel - Premier Tech | 11:58:00 |
2 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, |
3 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, |
4 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, |
5 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
6 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, |
7 | Movistar Team | ,, |
8 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, |
9 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, |
10 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, |
11 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, |
12 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, |
13 | Team DSM | ,, |
14 | Adria Mobil | ,, |
15 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, |
16 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, |
17 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
18 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
19 | Human Powered Health | ,, |
20 | Hungary | 6:39 |
21 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 19:29 |
22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 25:40 |
Race information
- Date:12 May 2022
- Start time:13:30
- Avg. speed winner:48.134 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:192 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:304
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: