The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | - | ||||
2 | PEARSON Joel Savings & Loans Cycling Team | Savings & Loans Cycling Team | 2 | - | ||
3 | 1 | - | ||||
4 | HOFFMAN Nolan Team Neotel | Team Neotel | - | |||
5 | PARK Seon Ho Seoul Cycling | Seoul Cycling | - | |||
6 | - | |||||
7 | - | |||||
8 | - | |||||
9 | - | |||||
10 | - | |||||
11 | VENTER Jaco Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team | Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team | - | |||
12 | OKA Toyohiro Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team | Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team | - | |||
13 | SEO Joon Yong Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design | Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design | - | |||
14 | - | |||||
15 | - | |||||
16 | - | |||||
17 | - | |||||
18 | - | |||||
19 | PENG Kuei Hsiang Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | - | |||
20 | SHIMIZU Miyataka Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design | Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design | - | |||
21 | - | |||||
22 | JANG Kyung-Gu Seoul Cycling | Seoul Cycling | - | |||
23 | PELL David Savings & Loans Cycling Team | Savings & Loans Cycling Team | - | |||
24 | - | |||||
25 | - | |||||
26 | - | |||||
27 | GONG Hyo Suk Seoul Cycling | Seoul Cycling | - | |||
28 | - | |||||
29 | - | |||||
30 | KOMORI Ryohei Trek - Livestrong | Trek - Livestrong | - | |||
31 | - | |||||
32 | SOISSONS Jefferson Revor - Jartazi | Revor - Jartazi | - | |||
33 | - | |||||
34 | BEUCHAT Roger Team Neotel | Team Neotel | - | |||
35 | - | |||||
36 | - | |||||
37 | CRAWFORD Jai Savings & Loans Cycling Team | Savings & Loans Cycling Team | - | |||
38 | LAI Kuan Hua Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | - | |||
39 | - | |||||
40 | PASSERON Aurélien Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | |||
41 | - | |||||
42 | - | |||||
43 | - | |||||
44 | VAN BON Léon Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team | Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team | - | |||
45 | - | |||||
46 | SUHARDI Hassan MNCF Cycling Team | MNCF Cycling Team | - | |||
47 | ROE Timothy Savings & Loans Cycling Team | Savings & Loans Cycling Team | - | |||
48 | - | |||||
49 | - | |||||
50 | - | |||||
51 | - | |||||
52 | - | |||||
53 | - | |||||
54 | DICKESON William Savings & Loans Cycling Team | Savings & Loans Cycling Team | - | |||
55 | - | |||||
56 | KANNEMEYER Tiaan Team Neotel | Team Neotel | - | |||
57 | - | |||||
58 | - | |||||
59 | YOO Ki Hong Seoul Cycling | Seoul Cycling | - | |||
60 | - | |||||
61 | - | |||||
62 | - | |||||
63 | - | |||||
64 | - | |||||
65 | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design | Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design | - | |||
66 | - | |||||
67 | - | |||||
68 | PARK Sung Baek Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design | Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design | - | |||
69 | LOW Ji Wen Letua Cycling Team | Letua Cycling Team | - | |||
70 | FITRIANTO Hari Polygon Sweet Nice Team | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | - | |||
71 | - | |||||
72 | - | |||||
73 | SALEH Muhammad Rhazif MNCF Cycling Team | MNCF Cycling Team | - | |||
74 | - | |||||
75 | - | |||||
76 | - | |||||
77 | - | |||||
78 | FUKUDA Shinpei Team Bridgestone Anchor | Team Bridgestone Anchor | - | |||
79 | WIJAYA Herwin Polygon Sweet Nice Team | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | - | |||
80 | PERRY James Lewis Team Neotel | Team Neotel | - | |||
81 | - | |||||
82 | - | |||||
83 | PRANATA Jimmy Polygon Sweet Nice Team | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | - | |||
84 | KIKUCHI Masaaki Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design | Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design | - | |||
85 | - | |||||
86 | FUKUSHIMA Shinichi Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design | Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design | - | |||
87 | - | |||||
88 | - | |||||
89 | - | |||||
90 | - | |||||
91 | SUH Seok Kyu Seoul Cycling | Seoul Cycling | - | |||
92 | - | |||||
93 | - | |||||
94 | - | |||||
95 | - | |||||
96 | KUDENTSOV Serguei Polygon Sweet Nice Team | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | - | |||
97 | - | |||||
98 | - | |||||
99 | - | |||||
100 | WESTPHAL Carlo Team Neotel | Team Neotel | - | |||
101 | ROE Andrew Savings & Loans Cycling Team | Savings & Loans Cycling Team | - | |||
102 | - | |||||
103 | - | |||||
104 | - | |||||
105 | MISBAH Mohd Rauf MNCF Cycling Team | MNCF Cycling Team | - | |||
106 | - | |||||
107 | XING Yan Dong Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team | Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team | - | |||
108 | ANUAWAR Ahmad Haidar Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team | Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team | - | |||
109 | - | |||||
110 | - | |||||
111 | - | |||||
112 | LOH Sea Keong Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team | Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team | - | |||
113 | - | |||||
114 | KRASILNIKOV Roman Polygon Sweet Nice Team | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 June 2009
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:147.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: