1 5 +0:35 -
Sprint 24 Team Type 1 - SANOFI 8 5 3:57:19
2 6 +0:35 -
Sprint 29 Team Nippo 5 2 ,, 0:00
3 9 +0:41 -
Sprint 28 Champion System Pro Cycling Team 2 1 ,, 0:00
4 12 +0:45 -
Sprint 27 KSPO ,, 0:00
5 84 +12:16 -
Sprint 24 RusVelo ,, 0:00
6 2 +0:05 -
Sprint 37 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies ,, 0:00
7 95 +13:44 -
Sprint 20 ,, 0:00
8 11 +0:45 -
Sprint 24 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:00
9 14 +0:45 -
Sprint 26 Genesys Wealth Advisers ,, 0:00
10 85 +12:17 -
Sprint 27 ISD - Lampre ,, 0:00
11 73 +1:05 -
Sprint 27 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
12 19 +0:45 -
Sprint 22 KSPO ,, 0:00
13 13 +0:45 -
Sprint 18 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:00
14 23 +0:45 -
GC 23 Uzbekistan Suren Team ,, 0:00
15 76 +2:19 -
Sprint 27 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
16 86 +12:17 -
Sprint 25 RusVelo ,, 0:00
17 21 +0:45 -
Sprint 20 KSPO ,, 0:00
18 82 +12:13 -
Sprint 28 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 0:00
19 45 +0:45 -
Sprint 28 ISD - Lampre ,, 0:00
20 7 +0:39 -
Sprint 30 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies ,, 0:00
21 56 +0:45 -
Sprint 23 RusVelo ,, 0:00
22 33 +0:45 -
Sprint 21 ISD - Lampre ,, 0:00
23 25 +0:45 -
Sprint 26 ,, 0:00
24 20 +0:45 -
Sprint 27 RusVelo ,, 0:00
25 109 +25:23 -
Sprint 18 Geumsan Ginseng Asia ,, 0:00
26 105 +18:24 -
Sprint 24 Azad University Cross Team ,, 0:00
27 58 +0:45 -
GC 26 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 31 +0:45 -
Sprint 20 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
29 44 +0:45 -
Sprint 18 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:00
30 15 +0:45 -
Sprint 25 Jelly Belly Cycling ,, 0:00
31 49 +0:45 -
Sprint 29 Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 108 +25:23 -
Sprint 22 Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 50 +0:45 -
TT 33 Subway Cycling Team ,, 0:00
34 29 +0:45 -
Sprint 39 ,, 0:00
35 42 +0:45 -
Sprint 21 Rapha Condor ,, 0:00
36 41 +0:45 -
GC 21 Rapha Condor ,, 0:00
37 17 +0:45 -
Sprint 20 ,, 0:00
38 36 +0:45 -
Sprint 24 ,, 0:00
39 26 +0:45 -
Sprint 24 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 0:00
40 8 +0:39 -
Sprint 33 Jelly Belly Cycling ,, 0:00
41 47 +0:45 -
TT 28 Subway Cycling Team ,, 0:00
42 43 +0:45 -
TT 23 Subway Cycling Team ,, 0:00
43 34 +0:45 -
TT 38 Uzbekistan Suren Team ,, 0:00
44 61 +0:45 -
TT 25 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 0:00
45 66 +0:45 -
Sprint 24 Geumsan Ginseng Asia ,, 0:00
46 35 +0:45 -
TT 22 Geumsan Ginseng Asia ,, 0:00
47 22 +0:45 -
Sprint 22 Jelly Belly Cycling ,, 0:00
48 48 +0:45 -
Sprint 23 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 0:00
49 91 +12:17 -
Climber LIU Biao Champion System Pro Cycling Team 24 Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
50 46 +0:45 -
TT 33 Azad University Cross Team ,, 0:00
51 93 +12:17 -
Sprint 23 Uzbekistan Suren Team ,, 0:00
52 70 +0:45 -
GC 20 ,, 0:00
53 65 +0:45 -
Sprint 23 ,, 0:00
54 18 +0:45 -
Sprint 24 ,, 0:00
55 30 +0:45 -
TT 21 ,, 0:00
56 81 +11:42 -
Sprint 18 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:00
57 68 +0:45 -
Sprint 30 Geumsan Ginseng Asia ,, 0:00
58 40 +0:45 -
Sprint 21 ,, 0:00
59 16 +0:45 -
Sprint 37 Rapha Condor ,, 0:00
60 39 +0:45 -
TT 29 Uzbekistan Suren Team ,, 0:00
61 94 +13:24 -
Sprint 30 ,, 0:00
62 107 +21:40 -
Sprint 20 CCN Cycling Team ,, 0:00
63 96 +13:44 -
TT 29 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 0:00
64 28 +0:45 -
Sprint 23 Rapha Condor ,, 0:00
65 69 +0:45 -
Sprint 26 Subway Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 55 +0:45 -
Sprint 22 ,, 0:00
67 52 +0:45 -
Sprint 24 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
68 77 +2:37 -
TT 30 Team Nippo ,, 0:00
69 67 +0:45 -
Sprint 23 Team Nippo ,, 0:00
70 100 +13:44 -
Sprint 20 ISD - Lampre ,, 0:00
71 59 +0:45 -
Classic 21 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 0:00
72 90 +12:17 -
Classic 42 ,, 0:00
73 37 +0:45 -
Sprint 32 Rapha Condor ,, 0:00
74 88 +12:17 -
Sprint 18 KSPO ,, 0:00
75 89 +12:17 -
Sprint 20 ,, 0:00
76 4 +0:35 -
Sprint 26 Team Nippo ,, 0:00
77 71 +0:45 -
Sprint 23 Team Nippo ,, 0:00
78 60 +0:45 -
GC 23 Genesys Wealth Advisers ,, 0:00
79 99 +13:44 -
Sprint 42 Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
80 57 +0:45 -
Sprint 28 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
81 24 +0:45 -
Sprint 22 ISD - Lampre ,, 0:00
82 87 +12:17 -
Sprint 26 Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
83 106 +18:43 -
Sprint 30 Subway Cycling Team ,, 0:00
84 62 +0:45 -
TT 28 Jelly Belly Cycling ,, 0:00
85 74 +1:05 -
Sprint 28 Jelly Belly Cycling ,, 0:00
86 103 +14:04 -
Sprint 29 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
87 83 +12:15 -
Sprint 23 ,, 0:00
88 80 +10:50 -
Sprint 25 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies ,, 0:00
89 78 +3:49 -
TT 25 Subway Cycling Team ,, 0:00
90 72 +1:01 -
Sprint 19 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:00
91 75 +2:10 -
Sprint 28 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies ,, 0:00
92 27 +0:45 -
Sprint 26 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies ,, 0:00
93 10 +0:43 -
Sprint 22 Geumsan Ginseng Asia ,, 0:00
94 97 +13:44 -
Sprint 25 ,, 0:00
95 79 +8:50 -
Climber 25 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
96 92 +12:17 -
Sprint 25 Jelly Belly Cycling ,, 0:00
97 54 +0:45 -
Sprint 22 Genesys Wealth Advisers ,, 0:00
98 63 +0:45 -
GC 26 Geumsan Ginseng Asia ,, 0:00
99 51 +0:45 -
Sprint 21 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
100 98 +13:44 -
Sprint 28 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
101 101 +13:44 -
Sprint 31 Azad University Cross Team ,, 0:00
102 64 +0:45 -
Sprint 29 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies ,, 0:00
103 1 +0:00 -
Sprint 23 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
104 3 +0:09 -
Sprint 39 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
105 32 +0:45 -
Sprint 30 Uzbekistan Suren Team ,, 0:00
106 110 +35:08 -
TT 26 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
107 53 +0:45 -
Sprint 39 CCN Cycling Team ,, 0:00
108 104 +17:58 -
Sprint 20 Genesys Wealth Advisers 5:41 5:41
109 38 +0:45 -
GC 28 Genesys Wealth Advisers 0:00 0:00
110 102 +14:02 -
GC 20 ,, 0:00
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 26 -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Azad University Cross Team -
DNF -
TT 25 Genesys Wealth Advisers -
DNF -
Sprint 25 ISD - Lampre -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Terengganu Cycling Team -
DNS -
Sprint 25 KSPO -
DNS -
Sprint 29 Team Type 1 - SANOFI -