The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANSON Ken Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 8 | 5 | 0:55:44 | 49.306 | |
2 | SEREBRYAKOV Alexander Team Type 1 - SANOFI | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |
3 | JANG Chan Jae Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |
4 | HUFF Charles Bradley Jelly Belly Cycling | Jelly Belly Cycling | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
5 | RICHEZE Maximiliano Team Nippo | Team Nippo | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
6 | KEMPS Aaron Champion System Pro Cycling Team | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
7 | CANDELARIO Alex Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
8 | PARK Seon Ho Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
9 | JEONG Cheung Gyo Geumsan Ginseng Asia | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
10 | DOWNING Dean Rapha Condor | Rapha Condor | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
11 | VAN DER VELDE Ricardo Jelly Belly Cycling | Jelly Belly Cycling | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
12 | SHAW Patrick Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
13 | KRASNOV Leonid RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
14 | PARK Kyoung Ho Seoul Cycling Team | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
15 | SEO Joon Yong Seoul Cycling Team | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
16 | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
17 | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD - Lampre | ISD - Lampre | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
18 | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||||
19 | SHIN Dong Hyun KSPO | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
20 | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino Team Type 1 - SANOFI | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
21 | WACKER Eugen Uzbekistan Suren Team | Uzbekistan Suren Team | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
22 | ODLIN Paul Subway Cycling Team | Subway Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
23 | JANG Kyung-Gu Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
24 | VALYNIN Valery RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
25 | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||||
26 | SHIRISISAN Hamid Uzbekistan Suren Team | Uzbekistan Suren Team | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
27 | KRATOCHVÍLA Jakub Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
28 | ANTHONY Jesse Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
29 | LEE Seung Kwon Seoul Cycling Team | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
30 | JANG Sun Jae RTS Racing Team | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
31 | KIM Jun Bin Seoul Cycling Team | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
32 | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Team Nippo | Team Nippo | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
33 | CALABRIA Fabio Team Type 1 - SANOFI | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
34 | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||||
35 | OH Se Yong Geumsan Ginseng Asia | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
36 | LANG Richard Rapha Condor | Rapha Condor | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
37 | FRIEDMAN Michael Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
38 | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||||
39 | CARVER Alex Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
40 | ABDULLAH Mohammad Khairul Aziz CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
41 | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||||
42 | MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
43 | SOLADAY Thomas Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
44 | WU Kin San Champion System Pro Cycling Team | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
45 | CUMING Michael Rapha Condor | Rapha Condor | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
46 | ARGUELYES Arkimedes RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
47 | KHATUNTSEV Alexander RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
48 | CRAWFORD Jai Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
49 | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||||
50 | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||||
51 | POPKOV Vitaliy ISD - Lampre | ISD - Lampre | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
52 | HOUSE Kristian Rapha Condor | Rapha Condor | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
53 | SALEHIAN Farshad Azad University Cross Team | Azad University Cross Team | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
54 | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||||
55 | MARTYNENKO Oleksandr ISD - Lampre | ISD - Lampre | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
56 | KHALMURATOV Muradjan Uzbekistan Suren Team | Uzbekistan Suren Team | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
57 | KARNULIN Denis ISD - Lampre | ISD - Lampre | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
58 | KWON Soon Young KSPO | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
59 | JENNINGS Christopher Rapha Condor | Rapha Condor | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
60 | HAGHI Alireza Azad University Cross Team | Azad University Cross Team | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
61 | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||||
62 | LATHAM Peter Subway Cycling Team | Subway Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
63 | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
64 | HORGAN Samuel Subway Cycling Team | Subway Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
65 | JIANG Kun Champion System Pro Cycling Team | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
66 | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||||
67 | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||||
68 | KIM Do Hyeong Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
69 | JUNG Ji Min KSPO | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
70 | BAKUMENKO Vladyslav ISD - Lampre | ISD - Lampre | 0:15 0:15 | 49.086 | |||
71 | ,, 0:15 | 49.086 | |||||
72 | PASEBANKHAJEH Hamed Uzbekistan Suren Team | Uzbekistan Suren Team | ,, 0:15 | 49.086 | |||
73 | KANG Sukho Seoul Cycling Team | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | 49.086 | |||
74 | BANG Jae Hyun Geumsan Ginseng Asia | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | ,, 0:15 | 49.086 | |||
75 | DYBALL Benjamin Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | ,, 0:15 | 49.086 | |||
76 | YOUM Jung Hwan Seoul Cycling Team | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | 49.086 | |||
77 | PRIA Lars Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:15 | 49.086 | |||
78 | ,, 0:15 | 49.086 | |||||
79 | GONG Hyo Suk Geumsan Ginseng Asia | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | ,, 0:15 | 49.086 | |||
80 | STADLER Stefan Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:15 | 49.086 | |||
81 | COUTTS Alex RTS Racing Team | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:15 | 49.086 | |||
82 | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | 49.086 | |||
83 | IRVINE Martyn RTS Racing Team | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:15 | 49.086 | |||
84 | YOO Ki Hong Geumsan Ginseng Asia | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | ,, 0:15 | 49.086 | |||
85 | RODGERS Lee CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | 49.086 | |||
86 | CHOE Hyeong Min Geumsan Ginseng Asia | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | ,, 0:15 | 49.086 | |||
87 | ,, 0:15 | 49.086 | |||||
88 | SCHERER Michael Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 0:26 0:26 | 48.926 | |||
89 | SANO Junya Team Nippo | Team Nippo | 0:27 0:27 | 48.911 | |||
90 | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | 48.911 | |||
91 | ,, 0:27 | 48.911 | |||||
92 | ROBINSON Thomas Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | ,, 0:27 | 48.911 | |||
93 | KOMORI Ryohei Team Nippo | Team Nippo | ,, 0:27 | 48.911 | |||
94 | LIU Biao Champion System Pro Cycling Team | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | 48.911 | |||
95 | UCHIMA Kohei Team Nippo | Team Nippo | ,, 0:27 | 48.911 | |||
96 | SAEIDI TANHA Abbas Azad University Cross Team | Azad University Cross Team | ,, 0:27 | 48.911 | |||
97 | LOVEGROVE Nick Subway Cycling Team | Subway Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | 48.868 | |||
98 | KIRSIPUU Jaan Champion System Pro Cycling Team | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:30 | 48.868 | |||
99 | GOUGH Westley Subway Cycling Team | Subway Cycling Team | 0:34 0:34 | 48.81 | |||
100 | ORONTE Emerson Jelly Belly Cycling | Jelly Belly Cycling | 0:38 0:38 | 48.752 | |||
101 | BOILLAT Joris Champion System Pro Cycling Team | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | 48.738 | |||
102 | ,, 0:39 | 48.738 | |||||
103 | 0:42 0:42 | 48.695 | |||||
104 | GORTER Mathew Subway Cycling Team | Subway Cycling Team | 1:29 1:29 | 48.028 | |||
105 | HAMILTON Nic Jelly Belly Cycling | Jelly Belly Cycling | 1:31 1:31 | 48 | |||
106 | POWERS Jeremy Jelly Belly Cycling | Jelly Belly Cycling | 1:41 1:41 | 47.861 | |||
107 | HAGMAN Alex Jelly Belly Cycling | Jelly Belly Cycling | ,, 1:41 | 47.861 | |||
108 | ELDRIDGE Joe Team Type 1 - SANOFI | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 0:00 0:00 | 49.306 | |||
109 | GHAREHBAGHI POURI Mohammad Uzbekistan Suren Team | Uzbekistan Suren Team | ,, 0:00 | 49.306 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 April 2012
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:49.306 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:45.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: