The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | BOLE Grega Vini Fantini Nippo | 28 | Vini Fantini Nippo | 16 | 20 | 3:08:47 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil Avanti Racing Team | 26 | Avanti Racing Team | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo RTS-Santic Racing Team | 22 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Continental Team Astana | 26 | Continental Team Astana | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 6 | +0:10 | - | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 7 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | JANG Sun Jae RTS-Santic Racing Team | 29 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 8 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 9 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | JANG Chan Jae OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 25 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 4 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | JEONG Cheung Gyo Korail Cycling Team | 24 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:10 | - | GC | PRADES Benjamín Matrix Powertag | 30 | Matrix Powertag | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | PARK Kyoung Ho Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LEE Kisuk Seoul Cycling Team | 25 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 26 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:10 | - | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | CASIER Arne Korail Cycling Team | 22 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:10 | - | Classic | SMIT Willie Vini Fantini Nippo | 21 | Vini Fantini Nippo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:10 | - | Climber | HAIG Jack Avanti Racing Team | 20 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:10 | - | Classic | ANDERSON Jack Drapac Professional Cycling | 27 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony Avanti Racing Team | 28 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | PORTER Elliott Rapha Condor JLT | 22 | Rapha Condor JLT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:10 | - | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | WADA Chikara Matrix Powertag | 22 | Matrix Powertag | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | YOO Ki Hong Geumsan Insam Cello | 26 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 29 | +0:10 | - | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:10 | - | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:10 | - | GC | OROZ Juan José Burgos - BH | 33 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | SHEPPARD Eric OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 22 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Rapha Condor JLT | 23 | Rapha Condor JLT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:10 | - | GC | GARBY Marc Christian Christina Watches - Kuma | 23 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:10 | - | GC | BALIANI Fortunato Christina Watches - Kuma | 39 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | +0:10 | - | TT | OKISHEV Viktor Continental Team Astana | 20 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |||||
37 | 37 | +0:10 | - | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:10 | - | GC | NORRIS Lachlan Drapac Professional Cycling | 27 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | WESEMANN Martin MTN - Qhubeka | 30 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Vini Fantini Nippo | 26 | Vini Fantini Nippo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:10 | - | Classic | O'BRIEN Mark Avanti Racing Team | 26 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | RABOU Thomas OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 30 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Airán Matrix Powertag | 25 | Matrix Powertag | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:10 | - | GC | BAYLY Cameron OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 23 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:10 | - | TT | CHOE Hyeong Min Geumsan Insam Cello | 24 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | CHOI Seung Woo KSPO | 24 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:10 | - | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Rapha Condor JLT | 19 | Rapha Condor JLT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke Rapha Condor JLT | 21 | Rapha Condor JLT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Professional Cycling | 30 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | YEUNG Ronald OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 25 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:10 | - | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Avanti Racing Team | 25 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 55 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | CHO Ho Sung Seoul Cycling Team | 39 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:10 | - | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LEE Won Jae Korail Cycling Team | 27 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KIMURA Keisuke Shimano Racing Team | 22 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LUI Xin Yang Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Shimano Racing Team | 25 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | CUMING Michael Rapha Condor JLT | 23 | Rapha Condor JLT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | JUNG Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 67 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | GROOM Laurent Geumsan Insam Cello | 20 | Geumsan Insam Cello | 9:48 9:48 | ||||
66 | 68 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | LEE Seung Kwon Seoul Cycling Team | 21 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 9:48 | ||||
67 | 69 | +9:58 | - | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 9:48 | ||||
68 | 70 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | USAI Stefano Christina Watches - Kuma | 31 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 9:48 | ||||
69 | 71 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | ALDRIDGE Joshua Geumsan Insam Cello | 25 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 9:48 | ||||
70 | 72 | +9:58 | - | TT | CHOE Jung Hwan Geumsan Insam Cello | 18 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 9:48 | ||||
71 | 65 | +9:55 | - | Classic | JANG Kyung-Gu Korail Cycling Team | 24 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 9:48 | ||||
72 | 73 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | BUTTO Federico Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | ,, 9:48 | ||||
73 | 74 | +9:58 | - | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:48 | ||||
74 | 75 | +9:58 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 9:48 | ||||||
75 | 76 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | CRAVANZOLA Paolo Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:48 | ||||
76 | 66 | +9:57 | - | Sprint | IM Jaeyeon CCN Cycling Team | 22 | CCN Cycling Team | ,, 9:48 | ||||
77 | 77 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 9:48 | ||||||
78 | 78 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | KANG Sung Joon Geumsan Insam Cello | 22 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 9:48 | ||||
79 | 79 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | MOSES Thomas Rapha Condor JLT | 22 | Rapha Condor JLT | ,, 9:48 | ||||
80 | 80 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | PERRY Aaron Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:48 | ||||
81 | 81 | +9:58 | - | TT | KERBY Jordan Drapac Professional Cycling | 21 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 9:48 | ||||
82 | 82 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 9:48 | ||||
83 | 83 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 9:48 | ||||||
84 | 84 | +9:58 | - | TT | DONNELLY Aaron Avanti Racing Team | 23 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 9:48 | ||||
85 | 85 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | KWON Jun Oh Seoul Cycling Team | 24 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 9:48 | ||||
86 | 86 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | CHEUNG King Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 28 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:48 | ||||
87 | 87 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | HATANAKA Yusuke Shimano Racing Team | 28 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 9:48 | ||||
88 | 88 | +9:58 | - | Classic | AKIMARU Yuya Vini Fantini Nippo | 23 | Vini Fantini Nippo | ,, 9:48 | ||||
89 | 89 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 9:48 | ||||||
90 | 90 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | KIM Jun Bin Korail Cycling Team | 20 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 9:48 | ||||
91 | 91 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 29 | KSPO | ,, 9:48 | ||||
92 | 92 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | YEON Je Sung KSPO | 27 | KSPO | ,, 9:48 | ||||
93 | 93 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | KWON Soon Young KSPO | 20 | KSPO | ,, 9:48 | ||||
94 | 94 | +9:58 | - | Climber | KIM Do Hyeong KSPO | 27 | KSPO | ,, 9:48 | ||||
95 | 95 | +9:58 | - | GC | WANG Emil Christina Watches - Kuma | 18 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 9:48 | ||||
96 | 96 | +9:58 | - | TT | BAI Li jun Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 9:48 | ||||
97 | 97 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 9:48 | ||||
98 | 98 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Vini Fantini Nippo | 22 | Vini Fantini Nippo | ,, 9:48 | ||||
99 | 99 | +9:58 | - | GC | KOISHI Yuma Vini Fantini Nippo | 20 | Vini Fantini Nippo | ,, 9:48 | ||||
100 | 100 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 9:48 | ||||
101 | 101 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | LOW Ji Wen OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 24 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 9:48 | ||||
102 | 102 | +9:58 | - | TT | LOW Darren Shimano Racing Team | 25 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 9:48 | ||||
103 | 103 | +9:58 | - | Climber | YASUHARA Daiki Matrix Powertag | 22 | Matrix Powertag | ,, 9:48 | ||||
104 | 104 | +9:58 | - | TT | MUKAIGAWA Naoki Matrix Powertag | 33 | Matrix Powertag | ,, 9:48 | ||||
105 | 105 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:48 | ||||
106 | 106 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 9:48 | ||||||
107 | 107 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | YANG Jing Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 9:48 | ||||
108 | 108 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 26 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:48 | ||||
109 | 109 | +9:58 | - | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team | 24 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 9:48 | ||||
110 | 110 | +9:58 | - | TT | NONAKA Ryoma Shimano Racing Team | 24 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 9:48 | ||||
111 | 111 | +10:09 | - | Sprint | GALEYEV Vadim Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | 9:59 9:59 | ||||
112 | 112 | +12:37 | - | Sprint | 26 | 12:27 12:27 | ||||||
113 | 113 | +12:37 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 12:27 | ||||||
114 | 114 | +12:37 | - | TT | MORRIS Justin Stuart Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 12:27 | ||||
OTL | - | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | - | ||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | BELLIS Jonathan Christina Watches - Kuma | 25 | Christina Watches - Kuma | - | ||||||
OTL | - | GC | POULSEN Jonas Christina Watches - Kuma | 18 | Christina Watches - Kuma | - | ||||||
OTL | - | GC | KIM Myeong Seop Korail Cycling Team | 21 | Korail Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | BOLE Grega Vini Fantini Nippo | 28 | Vini Fantini Nippo | 3:08:37 | .. | ||
2 | - | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil Avanti Racing Team | 26 | Avanti Racing Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | - | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo RTS-Santic Racing Team | 22 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
4 | - | Sprint | JEONG Cheung Gyo Korail Cycling Team | 24 | Korail Cycling Team | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
5 | - | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Continental Team Astana | 26 | Continental Team Astana | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
6 | - | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
7 | - | Sprint | JANG Sun Jae RTS-Santic Racing Team | 29 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
8 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
9 | - | Sprint | JANG Chan Jae OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 25 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
10 | - | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
11 | - | GC | PRADES Benjamín Matrix Powertag | 30 | Matrix Powertag | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
12 | - | Sprint | PARK Kyoung Ho Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
13 | - | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
14 | - | Sprint | LEE Kisuk Seoul Cycling Team | 25 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
15 | - | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 26 | KSPO | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
16 | - | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
17 | - | Sprint | CASIER Arne Korail Cycling Team | 22 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
18 | - | Classic | SMIT Willie Vini Fantini Nippo | 21 | Vini Fantini Nippo | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
19 | - | Climber | HAIG Jack Avanti Racing Team | 20 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
20 | - | Classic | ANDERSON Jack Drapac Professional Cycling | 27 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
21 | - | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
22 | - | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony Avanti Racing Team | 28 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
23 | - | Sprint | PORTER Elliott Rapha Condor JLT | 22 | Rapha Condor JLT | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
24 | - | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
25 | - | Sprint | WADA Chikara Matrix Powertag | 22 | Matrix Powertag | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
26 | - | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
27 | - | Sprint | YOO Ki Hong Geumsan Insam Cello | 26 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
28 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
29 | - | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
30 | - | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
31 | - | GC | OROZ Juan José Burgos - BH | 33 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
32 | - | Sprint | SHEPPARD Eric OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 22 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
33 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Rapha Condor JLT | 23 | Rapha Condor JLT | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
34 | - | GC | GARBY Marc Christian Christina Watches - Kuma | 23 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
35 | - | GC | BALIANI Fortunato Christina Watches - Kuma | 39 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
36 | - | TT | OKISHEV Viktor Continental Team Astana | 20 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
37 | - | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
38 | - | GC | NORRIS Lachlan Drapac Professional Cycling | 27 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
39 | - | Sprint | WESEMANN Martin MTN - Qhubeka | 30 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
40 | - | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Vini Fantini Nippo | 26 | Vini Fantini Nippo | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
41 | - | Classic | O'BRIEN Mark Avanti Racing Team | 26 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
42 | - | Sprint | RABOU Thomas OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 30 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
43 | - | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Airán Matrix Powertag | 25 | Matrix Powertag | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
44 | - | GC | BAYLY Cameron OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 23 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
45 | - | TT | CHOE Hyeong Min Geumsan Insam Cello | 24 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
46 | - | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
47 | - | Sprint | CHOI Seung Woo KSPO | 24 | KSPO | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
48 | - | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Rapha Condor JLT | 19 | Rapha Condor JLT | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
49 | - | Sprint | GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke Rapha Condor JLT | 21 | Rapha Condor JLT | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
50 | - | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Professional Cycling | 30 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
51 | - | Sprint | YEUNG Ronald OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 25 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
52 | - | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Avanti Racing Team | 25 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
53 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
54 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
55 | - | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
56 | - | Sprint | CHO Ho Sung Seoul Cycling Team | 39 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
57 | - | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
58 | - | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
59 | - | Sprint | LEE Won Jae Korail Cycling Team | 27 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
60 | - | Sprint | KIMURA Keisuke Shimano Racing Team | 22 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
61 | - | Sprint | LUI Xin Yang Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
62 | - | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Shimano Racing Team | 25 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
63 | - | Sprint | CUMING Michael Rapha Condor JLT | 23 | Rapha Condor JLT | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
64 | - | Sprint | JUNG Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
65 | - | Classic | JANG Kyung-Gu Korail Cycling Team | 24 | Korail Cycling Team | 9:55 9:55 | .. | ||
66 | - | Sprint | IM Jaeyeon CCN Cycling Team | 22 | CCN Cycling Team | 9:57 9:57 | .. | ||
67 | - | Sprint | GROOM Laurent Geumsan Insam Cello | 20 | Geumsan Insam Cello | 9:58 9:58 | .. | ||
68 | - | Sprint | LEE Seung Kwon Seoul Cycling Team | 21 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
69 | - | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
70 | - | Sprint | USAI Stefano Christina Watches - Kuma | 31 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
71 | - | Sprint | ALDRIDGE Joshua Geumsan Insam Cello | 25 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
72 | - | TT | CHOE Jung Hwan Geumsan Insam Cello | 18 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
73 | - | Sprint | BUTTO Federico Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
74 | - | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
75 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||||
76 | - | Sprint | CRAVANZOLA Paolo Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
77 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||||
78 | - | Sprint | KANG Sung Joon Geumsan Insam Cello | 22 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
79 | - | Sprint | MOSES Thomas Rapha Condor JLT | 22 | Rapha Condor JLT | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
80 | - | Sprint | PERRY Aaron Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
81 | - | TT | KERBY Jordan Drapac Professional Cycling | 21 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
82 | - | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
83 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||||
84 | - | TT | DONNELLY Aaron Avanti Racing Team | 23 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
85 | - | Sprint | KWON Jun Oh Seoul Cycling Team | 24 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
86 | - | Sprint | CHEUNG King Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 28 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
87 | - | Sprint | HATANAKA Yusuke Shimano Racing Team | 28 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
88 | - | Classic | AKIMARU Yuya Vini Fantini Nippo | 23 | Vini Fantini Nippo | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
89 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||||
90 | - | Sprint | KIM Jun Bin Korail Cycling Team | 20 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
91 | - | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 29 | KSPO | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
92 | - | Sprint | YEON Je Sung KSPO | 27 | KSPO | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
93 | - | Sprint | KWON Soon Young KSPO | 20 | KSPO | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
94 | - | Climber | KIM Do Hyeong KSPO | 27 | KSPO | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
95 | - | GC | WANG Emil Christina Watches - Kuma | 18 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
96 | - | TT | BAI Li jun Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
97 | - | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
98 | - | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Vini Fantini Nippo | 22 | Vini Fantini Nippo | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
99 | - | GC | KOISHI Yuma Vini Fantini Nippo | 20 | Vini Fantini Nippo | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
100 | - | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
101 | - | Sprint | LOW Ji Wen OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 24 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
102 | - | TT | LOW Darren Shimano Racing Team | 25 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
103 | - | Climber | YASUHARA Daiki Matrix Powertag | 22 | Matrix Powertag | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
104 | - | TT | MUKAIGAWA Naoki Matrix Powertag | 33 | Matrix Powertag | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
105 | - | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
106 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||||
107 | - | Sprint | YANG Jing Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
108 | - | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 26 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
109 | - | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team | 24 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
110 | - | TT | NONAKA Ryoma Shimano Racing Team | 24 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||
111 | - | Sprint | GALEYEV Vadim Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | 10:09 10:09 | .. | ||
112 | - | Sprint | 26 | 12:37 12:37 | .. | ||||
113 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 12:37 | .. | ||||
114 | - | TT | MORRIS Justin Stuart Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 12:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | 3:08:47 | .. | |
2 | - | Sprint | PARK Kyoung Ho Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | - | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | - | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | - | Classic | SMIT Willie Vini Fantini Nippo | 21 | Vini Fantini Nippo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | - | Climber | HAIG Jack Avanti Racing Team | 20 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
7 | - | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
8 | - | Sprint | WADA Chikara Matrix Powertag | 22 | Matrix Powertag | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | - | TT | OKISHEV Viktor Continental Team Astana | 20 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
10 | - | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
11 | - | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Rapha Condor JLT | 19 | Rapha Condor JLT | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
12 | - | Sprint | GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke Rapha Condor JLT | 21 | Rapha Condor JLT | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
13 | - | Sprint | LUI Xin Yang Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
14 | - | Sprint | JUNG Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
15 | - | Sprint | GROOM Laurent Geumsan Insam Cello | 20 | Geumsan Insam Cello | 9:48 9:48 | .. | |
16 | - | Sprint | LEE Seung Kwon Seoul Cycling Team | 21 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 9:48 | .. | |
17 | - | TT | CHOE Jung Hwan Geumsan Insam Cello | 18 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 9:48 | .. | |
18 | - | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:48 | .. | |
19 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 9:48 | .. | |||
20 | - | Sprint | MOSES Thomas Rapha Condor JLT | 22 | Rapha Condor JLT | ,, 9:48 | .. | |
21 | - | TT | KERBY Jordan Drapac Professional Cycling | 21 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 9:48 | .. | |
22 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 9:48 | .. | |||
23 | - | Sprint | KIM Jun Bin Korail Cycling Team | 20 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 9:48 | .. | |
24 | - | Sprint | KWON Soon Young KSPO | 20 | KSPO | ,, 9:48 | .. | |
25 | - | GC | WANG Emil Christina Watches - Kuma | 18 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 9:48 | .. | |
26 | - | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 9:48 | .. | |
27 | - | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Vini Fantini Nippo | 22 | Vini Fantini Nippo | ,, 9:48 | .. | |
28 | - | GC | KOISHI Yuma Vini Fantini Nippo | 20 | Vini Fantini Nippo | ,, 9:48 | .. | |
29 | - | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 9:48 | .. | |
30 | - | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:48 | .. | |
31 | - | Sprint | GALEYEV Vadim Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | 9:59 9:59 | .. | |
32 | - | TT | 21 | 12:27 12:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Classic | JANG Kyung-Gu Korail Cycling Team | 24 | Korail Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
2 | - | Sprint | CUMING Michael Rapha Condor JLT | 23 | Rapha Condor JLT | 2 | +2 | |
3 | - | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avanti Racing Team | CT | 9:26:21 | .. |
2 | Continental Team Astana | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Vini Fantini Nippo | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Matrix Powertag | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Seoul Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Drapac Professional Cycling | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Korail Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Rapha Condor JLT | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Burgos - BH | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | South Korea | NAT | 9:48 9:48 | .. |
14 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | ,, 9:48 | .. |
15 | Geumsan Insam Cello | CT | ,, 9:48 | .. |
16 | Christina Watches - Kuma | CT | ,, 9:48 | .. |
17 | KSPO | CT | ,, 9:48 | .. |
18 | Malaysia | NAT | ,, 9:48 | .. |
19 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | CT | ,, 9:48 | .. |
20 | Shimano Racing Team | CT | ,, 9:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 June 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.61 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:137.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: