Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»Tour de Korea (2.1)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
169+20:31103 Jones BrentonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor14201:18:481:18:48
291+31:5294 Sunderland ScottIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team512,,,,
317+2:0113 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy37,,,,
462+17:5364 Park Kyoung HoGeumsan Insam Cello 24Geumsan Insam Cello5,,,,
52+0:0781 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate4,,,,
644+9:421 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,,,
7102+39:2423 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 2,,,,
814+1:45171 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO1,,,,
9105+39:30166 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
1045+9:423 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
1136+3:2941 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
1292+32:04132 Seo Joon YongKSPO 29KSPO,,,,
1340+6:52142 Park Keon WooLX Cycling Team 25LX Cycling Team,,,,
1494+32:0833 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
1595+32:08126 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team,,,,
1651+13:0751 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,,,
1743+9:3872 Kim Joo-seokGapyeong Cycling Team 23Gapyeong Cycling Team,,,,
186+0:1443 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
19104+39:3032 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
2054+13:10131 Park Sung BaekKSPO 32KSPO,,,,
2183+28:09144 Cha Dong-hyeonLX Cycling Team 21LX Cycling Team,,,,
2215+1:5482 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,,,
2370+20:4771 Jung EunseongGapyeong Cycling Team 27Gapyeong Cycling Team,,,,
2459+14:0674 Ham Seok HyunGapyeong Cycling Team 21Gapyeong Cycling Team,,,,
2563+17:57135 Kim Dae-yeonKSPO 23KSPO,,,,
2623+2:05141 Park SanghongLX Cycling Team 28LX Cycling Team,,,,
2764+17:57115 Bang SeonhoeKorail Cycling Team 19Korail Cycling Team,,,,
2824+2:0534 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
2993+32:0496 Freiberg MichaelIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,,,
307+0:14122 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team,,,,
315+0:1352 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,,,
3234+2:45143 Kim Kun-sooLX Cycling Team 23LX Cycling Team,,,,
3366+18:20123 Nakajima YasuharuKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team,,,,
341+0:00154 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team,,,,
35103+39:30165 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
3620+2:0322 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  31Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
3722+2:04196 Cheung King LokHong Kong China 26Hong Kong China,,,,
3898+32:0875 Lee Jae-haGapyeong Cycling Team 20Gapyeong Cycling Team,,,,
393+0:08181 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
4012+1:11106 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 22JLT Condor,,,,
4157+13:10155 Joo DaeyeongSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team,,,,
4225+2:05182 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
4356+13:10152 Kim Ok CheolSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team,,,,
4421+2:0315 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
458+0:14193 Lau Wan YauHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,,,
4635+3:1526 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
4765+17:57111 Jang JiungKorail Cycling Team 24Korail Cycling Team,,,,
4816+1:5844 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
4913+1:2145 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
5019+2:0273 Kim Ji-HunGapyeong Cycling Team 22Gapyeong Cycling Team,,,,
5126+2:05161 Gong Hyo SukTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
5297+32:08104 Downing RussellJLT Condor 38JLT Condor,,,,
53100+35:3195 Van Der Ploeg NeilIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,,,
5411+0:4946 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
5546+9:4225 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
5650+13:06145 So InsuLX Cycling Team 18LX Cycling Team,,,,
5749+12:02174 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,,,
5848+9:5463 Jung Woo-hoGeumsan Insam Cello 19Geumsan Insam Cello,,,,
5952+13:08191 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China,,,,
6085+28:09186 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 30Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
6190+31:3721 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
6227+2:0531 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
6381+24:21176 Nakai MichimasaTeam UKYO 22Team UKYO,,,,
6467+18:3636 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
6578+20:51185 Khadylbek KairatVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
6610+0:1454 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,,,
6741+6:52133 Choi Seung WooKSPO 27KSPO,,,,
684+0:13101 Bibby IanJLT Condor 30JLT Condor,,,,
6972+20:4765 Kim UnggyeomGeumsan Insam Cello 21Geumsan Insam Cello,,,,
7030+2:05195 Choi Hiu FungHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China,,,,
7186+29:5011 Craven DanIsrael Cycling Academy 34Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
7282+26:41116 Cheon ImbeomKorail Cycling Team 19Korail Cycling Team,,,,
7328+2:056 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
7461+17:10151 Park Sang-HoonSeoul Cycling Team 24Seoul Cycling Team,,,,
7560+16:34156 We SeokhyeonSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team,,,,
7655+13:10184 Vlassenko SergeyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
7776+20:47192 Fung Ka HooHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,,,
7832+2:24164 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
79107+39:30162 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
8073+20:47136 Cho HaesungKSPO 25KSPO,,,,
8179+21:03153 Jung Ha JeonSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team,,,,
8271+20:47183 Voropayev TarasVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
8380+21:3442 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
8499+32:08163 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
8533+2:4276 Choi JaewoongGapyeong Cycling Team 20Gapyeong Cycling Team,,,,
8688+31:06113 Lee Jin-wooKorail Cycling Team 22Korail Cycling Team,,,,
87108+43:4216 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
8858+13:10102 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,,,
8989+31:3624 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
9074+20:4784 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,,,
9142+7:1612 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
9237+4:0514 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
9375+20:4793 Lane PatrickIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 25IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,,,
9438+4:3283 Mccutcheon ConnorTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate0:470:47
9553+13:09105 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor0:000:00
96106+39:30114 Kim Hong IlKorail Cycling Team 19Korail Cycling Team,,0:00
9784+28:0955 Okubo JinBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:00
9887+31:0186 Neagos BradTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate1:111:11
9947+9:4292 Crome SamIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 23IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team0:000:00
100101+36:54194 Lau Wan HeiHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China1:461:46
10118+2:01121 Crawford JaiKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team0:000:00
10229+2:05124 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team,,0:00
10339+5:3791 Cooper JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team1:531:53
10431+2:0561 Choe Hyeong MinGeumsan Insam Cello 27Geumsan Insam Cello0:000:00
10568+20:28112 Oh Tae-heeKorail Cycling Team 23Korail Cycling Team2:312:31
1069+0:14172 Guardiola SalvadorTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO0:000:00
10777+20:47175 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,0:00
10896+32:0862 Jung Ji MinGeumsan Insam Cello 25Geumsan Insam Cello,,0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-154 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team125100 17:47:46 17:47:46
23▲181 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate85700:070:07
32▼1181 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors70500:080:08
45▲1101 Bibby IanJLT Condor 30JLT Condor60360:130:13
54▼152 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team5028,,0:13
66-43 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia40240:140:14
77-122 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team3520,,0:14
89▲1193 Lau Wan YauHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China3018,,0:14
98▼1172 Guardiola SalvadorTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO2516,,0:14
1010-54 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team2014,,0:14
1111-46 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15120:490:49
1212-106 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 22JLT Condor10101:111:11
1313-45 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia581:211:21
1414-171 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO571:451:45
1515-82 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate561:541:54
1616-44 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia351:581:58
1721▲413 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy342:012:01
1817▼1121 Crawford JaiKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team33,,2:01
1918▼173 Kim Ji-HunGapyeong Cycling Team 22Gapyeong Cycling Team322:022:02
2025▲522 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  31Nippo - Vini Fantini 312:032:03
2119▼215 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy3,,2:03
2220▼2196 Cheung King LokHong Kong China 26Hong Kong China32:042:04
2322▼1141 Park SanghongLX Cycling Team 28LX Cycling Team32:052:05
2423▼134 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk3,,2:05
2524▼1182 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors3,,2:05
2627▲1161 Gong Hyo SukTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team,,2:05
2726▼131 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,2:05
2829▲16 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:05
2928▼1124 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team,,2:05
3031▲1195 Choi Hiu FungHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China,,2:05
3130▼161 Choe Hyeong MinGeumsan Insam Cello 27Geumsan Insam Cello,,2:05
3232-164 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team2:242:24
3333-76 Choi JaewoongGapyeong Cycling Team 20Gapyeong Cycling Team2:422:42
3434-143 Kim Kun-sooLX Cycling Team 23LX Cycling Team2:452:45
3535-26 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:153:15
3636-41 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:293:29
3739▲214 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy4:054:05
3838-83 Mccutcheon ConnorTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate4:324:32
3937▼291 Cooper JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team5:375:37
4040-142 Park Keon WooLX Cycling Team 25LX Cycling Team6:526:52
4141-133 Choi Seung WooKSPO 27KSPO,,6:52
4242-12 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy7:167:16
4343-72 Kim Joo-seokGapyeong Cycling Team 23Gapyeong Cycling Team9:389:38
4444-1 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:429:42
4545-3 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,9:42
4646-25 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,9:42
4747-92 Crome SamIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 23IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,9:42
4848-63 Jung Woo-hoGeumsan Insam Cello 19Geumsan Insam Cello9:549:54
4949-174 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO12:0212:02
5050-145 So InsuLX Cycling Team 18LX Cycling Team13:0613:06
5151-51 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team13:0713:07
5256▲4191 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China13:0813:08
5352▼1105 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor13:0913:09
5454-131 Park Sung BaekKSPO 32KSPO13:1013:10
5553▼2184 Vlassenko SergeyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,13:10
5655▼1152 Kim Ok CheolSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team,,13:10
5758▲1155 Joo DaeyeongSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team,,13:10
5857▼1102 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,13:10
5959-74 Ham Seok HyunGapyeong Cycling Team 21Gapyeong Cycling Team14:0614:06
6060-156 We SeokhyeonSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team16:3416:34
6161-151 Park Sang-HoonSeoul Cycling Team 24Seoul Cycling Team17:1017:10
6262-64 Park Kyoung HoGeumsan Insam Cello 24Geumsan Insam Cello17:5317:53
6363-135 Kim Dae-yeonKSPO 23KSPO17:5717:57
6464-115 Bang SeonhoeKorail Cycling Team 19Korail Cycling Team,,17:57
6566▲1111 Jang JiungKorail Cycling Team 24Korail Cycling Team,,17:57
6667▲1123 Nakajima YasuharuKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team18:2018:20
6768▲136 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk18:3618:36
6865▼3112 Oh Tae-heeKorail Cycling Team 23Korail Cycling Team20:2820:28
6969-103 Jones BrentonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor20:3120:31
7071▲171 Jung EunseongGapyeong Cycling Team 27Gapyeong Cycling Team20:4720:47
7170▼1183 Voropayev TarasVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,20:47
7274▲265 Kim UnggyeomGeumsan Insam Cello 21Geumsan Insam Cello,,20:47
7373-136 Cho HaesungKSPO 25KSPO,,20:47
7472▼284 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,20:47
7575-93 Lane PatrickIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 25IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,20:47
7677▲1192 Fung Ka HooHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,20:47
7776▼1175 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,20:47
7878-185 Khadylbek KairatVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors20:5120:51
7979-153 Jung Ha JeonSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team21:0321:03
8080-42 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21:3421:34
8181-176 Nakai MichimasaTeam UKYO 22Team UKYO24:2124:21
8282-116 Cheon ImbeomKorail Cycling Team 19Korail Cycling Team26:4126:41
8384▲1144 Cha Dong-hyeonLX Cycling Team 21LX Cycling Team28:0928:09
8483▼155 Okubo JinBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,28:09
8585-186 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 30Vino - Astana Motors,,28:09
8687▲111 Craven DanIsrael Cycling Academy 34Israel Cycling Academy29:5029:50
8786▼186 Neagos BradTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate31:0131:01
8888-113 Lee Jin-wooKorail Cycling Team 22Korail Cycling Team31:0631:06
8990▲124 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 31:3631:36
9089▼121 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 31:3731:37
9191-94 Sunderland ScottIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team31:5231:52
9292-132 Seo Joon YongKSPO 29KSPO32:0432:04
9393-96 Freiberg MichaelIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,32:04
9494-33 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk32:0832:08
9595-126 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team,,32:08
9696-62 Jung Ji MinGeumsan Insam Cello 25Geumsan Insam Cello,,32:08
9797-104 Downing RussellJLT Condor 38JLT Condor,,32:08
9899▲175 Lee Jae-haGapyeong Cycling Team 20Gapyeong Cycling Team,,32:08
9998▼1163 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,32:08
100101▲195 Van Der Ploeg NeilIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team35:3135:31
101100▼1194 Lau Wan HeiHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China36:5436:54
102102-23 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 39:2439:24
103103-165 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team39:3039:30
104104-32 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,39:30
105106▲1166 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team,,39:30
106105▼1114 Kim Hong IlKorail Cycling Team 19Korail Cycling Team,,39:30
107107-162 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,39:30
108108-16 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy43:4243:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲281 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate44
24▲294 Sunderland ScottIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team41
32▼1171 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO40
45▲164 Park Kyoung HoGeumsan Insam Cello 24Geumsan Insam Cello36
56▲113 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy35
61▼5181 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors33
711▲4103 Jones BrentonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor32
89▲11 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM29
97▼23 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM28
108▼2132 Seo Joon YongKSPO 29KSPO24
1114▲323 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 23
1210▼2142 Park Keon WooLX Cycling Team 25LX Cycling Team20
1312▼1154 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team15
1418▲422 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  31Nippo - Vini Fantini 15
1524▲9166 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team15
1616-101 Bibby IanJLT Condor 30JLT Condor14
1713▼426 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 14
1822▲441 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14
19-72 Kim Joo-seokGapyeong Cycling Team 23Gapyeong Cycling Team13
2017▼343 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12
2119▼2172 Guardiola SalvadorTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO12
2220▼254 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team10
2321▼2122 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team9
2423▼112 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy9
2525-52 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team7
2626-193 Lau Wan YauHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China7
2727-25 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 7
2828-32 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk7
2929-51 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team6
3030-121 Crawford JaiKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team6
3131-74 Ham Seok HyunGapyeong Cycling Team 21Gapyeong Cycling Team6
3232-71 Jung EunseongGapyeong Cycling Team 27Gapyeong Cycling Team6
3339▲633 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk6
3437▲3126 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team6
3515▼2073 Kim Ji-HunGapyeong Cycling Team 22Gapyeong Cycling Team5
3633▼3151 Park Sang-HoonSeoul Cycling Team 24Seoul Cycling Team5
37-36 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk5
3835▼334 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk5
3936▼3165 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team5
4038▼246 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4
4140▼1106 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 22JLT Condor3
4241▼183 Mccutcheon ConnorTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate3
43-191 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China3
4442▼245 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
4545-196 Cheung King LokHong Kong China 26Hong Kong China2
4644▼2141 Park SanghongLX Cycling Team 28LX Cycling Team2
4743▼4105 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor2
48-24 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 2
4946▼382 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate1
5047▼376 Choi JaewoongGapyeong Cycling Team 20Gapyeong Cycling Team1
5148▼3133 Choi Seung WooKSPO 27KSPO1
5249▼396 Freiberg MichaelIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team1
5350▼3104 Downing RussellJLT Condor 38JLT Condor1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-45 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26
22-172 Guardiola SalvadorTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO18
33-122 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team14
44-181 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors10
55-151 Park Sang-HoonSeoul Cycling Team 24Seoul Cycling Team6
66-52 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team4
77-46 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4
88-106 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 22JLT Condor4
99-101 Bibby IanJLT Condor 30JLT Condor2
1010-193 Lau Wan YauHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China2
1111-121 Crawford JaiKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team2
1212-24 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 2
1313-154 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team1
1414-6 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
1515-12 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00154 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team 17:47:46 17:47:46
22-3+0:08181 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors0:080:08
33-8+0:14193 Lau Wan YauHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China0:140:14
44-29+2:05124 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team2:052:05
55-30+2:05195 Choi Hiu FungHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China,,2:05
66-33+2:4276 Choi JaewoongGapyeong Cycling Team 20Gapyeong Cycling Team2:422:42
77-48+9:5463 Jung Woo-hoGeumsan Insam Cello 19Geumsan Insam Cello9:549:54
88-50+13:06145 So InsuLX Cycling Team 18LX Cycling Team13:0613:06
99-52+13:08191 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China13:0813:08
1010-57+13:10155 Joo DaeyeongSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team13:1013:10
1111-59+14:0674 Ham Seok HyunGapyeong Cycling Team 21Gapyeong Cycling Team14:0614:06
1212-60+16:34156 We SeokhyeonSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team16:3416:34
1313-64+17:57115 Bang SeonhoeKorail Cycling Team 19Korail Cycling Team17:5717:57
1414-72+20:4765 Kim UnggyeomGeumsan Insam Cello 21Geumsan Insam Cello20:4720:47
1515-76+20:47192 Fung Ka HooHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,20:47
1616-78+20:51185 Khadylbek KairatVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors20:5120:51
1717-79+21:03153 Jung Ha JeonSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team21:0321:03
1818-82+26:41116 Cheon ImbeomKorail Cycling Team 19Korail Cycling Team26:4126:41
1919-83+28:09144 Cha Dong-hyeonLX Cycling Team 21LX Cycling Team28:0928:09
2020-98+32:0875 Lee Jae-haGapyeong Cycling Team 20Gapyeong Cycling Team32:0832:08
2121-101+36:54194 Lau Wan HeiHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China36:5436:54
2222-104+39:3032 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk39:3039:30
2323-106+39:30114 Kim Hong IlKorail Cycling Team 19Korail Cycling Team,,39:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  53:25:42 53:25:42
22- Kinan Cycling Team 2:002:00
33- Hong Kong China ,,2:00
44- Israel Cycling Academy 2:502:50
55- Team Illuminate 3:313:31
66- LX Cycling Team 4:314:31
77- Gapyeong Cycling Team 6:266:26
88- Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 11:1411:14
99- Team UKYO 11:5711:57
1010- JLT Condor 12:1112:11
1111- Nippo - Vini Fantini  12:4412:44
1212- Seoul Cycling Team 13:0113:01
1313- Vino - Astana Motors 13:0513:05
1414- Team Novo Nordisk 15:1515:15
1515- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 19:0519:05
1616- Geumsan Insam Cello 27:3227:32
1717- IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31:4531:45
1818- Terengganu Cycling Team 34:1334:13
1919- KSPO 35:3535:35
2020- Korail Cycling Team 50:2550:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 18th June 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1Tour de Korea  logo

Links
Websites:
www.tourdekorea.or.kr/
www.twitter.com/TourdeKoreaEN
www.facebook.com/TourdeKorea

Race ranking position
202nd
40 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11076 sec.