The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 171 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 14 | 20 | 5:24:43 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 23 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 64 | Sprint | PARK Kyoung Ho Geumsan Insam Cello | 23 | Geumsan Insam Cello | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 7 | +0:10 | 94 | Sprint | SUNDERLAND Scott IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 29 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 8 | +0:10 | 13 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 9 | +0:10 | 181 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 10 | +0:10 | 142 | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo LX Cycling Team | 25 | LX Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 11 | +0:10 | 166 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 12 | +0:10 | 132 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 29 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 13 | +0:10 | 71 | Sprint | JUNG Eunseong Gapyeong Cycling Team | 27 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 14 | +0:10 | 165 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 15 | +0:10 | 81 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 16 | +0:10 | 103 | Sprint | JONES Brenton JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 17 | +0:10 | 1 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 18 | +0:10 | 51 | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 19 | +0:10 | 72 | Sprint | KIM Joo-seok Gapyeong Cycling Team | 23 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 20 | +0:10 | 33 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 21 | +0:10 | 141 | Sprint | PARK Sanghong LX Cycling Team | 28 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 22 | +0:10 | 144 | Sprint | CHA Dong-hyeon LX Cycling Team | 21 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 23 | +0:10 | 3 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 24 | +0:10 | 114 | Sprint | KIM Hong Il Korail Cycling Team | 19 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 25 | +0:10 | 83 | Sprint | MCCUTCHEON Connor Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 26 | +0:10 | 74 | Classic | HAM Seok Hyun Gapyeong Cycling Team | 21 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 27 | +0:10 | 184 | Sprint | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 28 | +0:10 | 152 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 29 | +0:10 | 115 | TT | BANG Seonhoe Korail Cycling Team | 19 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 30 | +0:10 | 112 | TT | OH Tae-hee Korail Cycling Team | 23 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 31 | +0:10 | 26 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 32 | +0:10 | 131 | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 32 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 33 | +0:10 | 42 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 34 | +0:10 | 143 | Sprint | KIM Kun-soo LX Cycling Team | 23 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 35 | +0:10 | 164 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 36 | +0:10 | 101 | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 37 | +0:10 | 156 | Sprint | WE Seokhyeon Seoul Cycling Team | 18 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 38 | +0:10 | 183 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 39 | +0:10 | 182 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 40 | +0:10 | 41 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 41 | +0:10 | 172 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 42 | +0:10 | 145 | TT | SO Insu LX Cycling Team | 18 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 43 | +0:10 | 196 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok Hong Kong China | 26 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 44 | +0:10 | 146 | Sprint | BAE Daehyeon LX Cycling Team | 18 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 45 | +0:10 | 185 | Sprint | KHADYLBEK Kairat Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 46 | +0:10 | 53 | Sprint | OMOTE Toshiki Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 47 | +0:10 | 25 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 48 | +0:10 | 31 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 49 | +0:10 | 105 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 50 | +0:10 | 43 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 51 | +0:10 | 96 | Sprint | FREIBERG Michael IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 52 | +0:10 | 194 | TT | LAU Wan Hei Victor Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 53 | +0:10 | 122 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Kinan Cycling Team | 31 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 5 | +0:08 | 121 | GC | CRAWFORD Jai Kinan Cycling Team | 33 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 54 | +0:10 | 102 | Sprint | MCCARTHY Robert-Jon JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 55 | +0:10 | 95 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 29 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 56 | +0:10 | 46 | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 57 | +0:10 | 62 | Sprint | JUNG Ji Min Geumsan Insam Cello | 25 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 58 | +0:10 | 34 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 59 | +0:10 | 6 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 60 | +0:10 | 32 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 61 | +0:10 | 116 | Sprint | CHEON Imbeom Korail Cycling Team | 19 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 62 | +0:10 | 55 | Sprint | OKUBO Jin Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 28 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 63 | +0:10 | 154 | TT | MIN Kyeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 64 | +0:10 | 126 | Sprint | AMAGOI Tatsuki Kinan Cycling Team | 25 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 65 | +0:10 | 133 | Sprint | CHOI Seung Woo KSPO | 27 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 66 | +0:10 | 161 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk Terengganu Cycling Team | 31 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 67 | +0:10 | 15 | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 68 | +0:10 | 135 | Sprint | KIM Dae-yeon KSPO | 23 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 69 | +0:10 | 82 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 70 | +0:10 | 14 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 71 | +0:10 | 163 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 72 | +0:10 | 84 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 73 | +0:10 | 136 | Sprint | CHO Haesung KSPO | 25 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 74 | +0:10 | 44 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 75 | +0:10 | 113 | GC | LEE Jin-woo Korail Cycling Team | 22 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 76 | +0:10 | 173 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz Team UKYO | 24 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 77 | +0:10 | 104 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell JLT Condor | 38 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 78 | +0:10 | 22 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 31 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 6 | +0:09 | 52 | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 34 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 79 | +0:10 | 93 | Sprint | LANE Patrick IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 25 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 80 | +0:10 | 65 | Classic | KIM Unggyeom Geumsan Insam Cello | 21 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 4 | +0:07 | 151 | TT | PARK Sang-Hoon Seoul Cycling Team | 24 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:10 | 175 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:10 | 54 | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 28 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:10 | 86 | Sprint | NEAGOS Brad Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:10 | 174 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:10 | 155 | Classic | JOO Daeyeong Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:10 | 92 | GC | CROME Sam IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 23 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:10 | 176 | Sprint | NAKAI Michimasa Team UKYO | 22 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:10 | 91 | TT | COOPER Joseph IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:10 | 5 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:10 | 124 | Sprint | NAKANISHI Kenji Kinan Cycling Team | 22 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:10 | 162 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:10 | 192 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:10 | 111 | Classic | JANG Jiung Korail Cycling Team | 24 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:10 | 16 | TT | YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:10 | 73 | TT | KIM Ji-Hun Gapyeong Cycling Team | 22 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:10 | 193 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:10 | 61 | TT | CHOE Hyeong Min Geumsan Insam Cello | 27 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:10 | 56 | Sprint | HORI Takaaki Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:10 | 35 | GC | VAN IJZENDOORN Rik Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:10 | 76 | TT | CHOI Jaewoong Gapyeong Cycling Team | 20 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:10 | 195 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:10 | 11 | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Israel Cycling Academy | 34 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:10 | 45 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:10 | 4 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:10 | 63 | Classic | JUNG Woo-ho Geumsan Insam Cello | 19 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:10 | 191 | Classic | CHIU Ho San Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:10 | 153 | Sprint | JUNG Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:10 | 75 | Sprint | LEE Jae-ha Gapyeong Cycling Team | 20 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:10 | 186 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 30 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:10 | 106 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:10 | 85 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 112 | +5:20 | 123 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | 5:10 5:10 | ||||
113 | 113 | +5:20 | 24 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 5:10 | ||||
114 | 114 | +5:20 | 134 | GC | LEE Tae-un KSPO | 19 | KSPO | ,, 5:10 | ||||
115 | 115 | +5:20 | 21 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 5:10 | ||||
116 | 116 | +5:20 | 12 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 5:10 | ||||
117 | 117 | +5:20 | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 5:10 | ||||
DNF | 125 | TT | NONAKA Ryoma Kinan Cycling Team | 27 | Kinan Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 171 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 3 | 5:24:33 | .. | ||
2 | 23 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 64 | Sprint | PARK Kyoung Ho Geumsan Insam Cello | 23 | Geumsan Insam Cello | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 151 | TT | PARK Sang-Hoon Seoul Cycling Team | 24 | Seoul Cycling Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
5 | 121 | GC | CRAWFORD Jai Kinan Cycling Team | 33 | Kinan Cycling Team | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
6 | 52 | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 34 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
7 | 94 | Sprint | SUNDERLAND Scott IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 29 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 13 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 181 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 142 | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo LX Cycling Team | 25 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 166 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 132 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 29 | KSPO | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 71 | Sprint | JUNG Eunseong Gapyeong Cycling Team | 27 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 165 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 81 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 103 | Sprint | JONES Brenton JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 1 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 51 | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 72 | Sprint | KIM Joo-seok Gapyeong Cycling Team | 23 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 33 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 141 | Sprint | PARK Sanghong LX Cycling Team | 28 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 144 | Sprint | CHA Dong-hyeon LX Cycling Team | 21 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 3 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 114 | Sprint | KIM Hong Il Korail Cycling Team | 19 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 83 | Sprint | MCCUTCHEON Connor Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 74 | Classic | HAM Seok Hyun Gapyeong Cycling Team | 21 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 184 | Sprint | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 152 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 115 | TT | BANG Seonhoe Korail Cycling Team | 19 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 112 | TT | OH Tae-hee Korail Cycling Team | 23 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 26 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 131 | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 32 | KSPO | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 42 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 143 | Sprint | KIM Kun-soo LX Cycling Team | 23 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 164 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 101 | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 156 | Sprint | WE Seokhyeon Seoul Cycling Team | 18 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 183 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 182 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 41 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 172 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 145 | TT | SO Insu LX Cycling Team | 18 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 196 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok Hong Kong China | 26 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 146 | Sprint | BAE Daehyeon LX Cycling Team | 18 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 185 | Sprint | KHADYLBEK Kairat Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 53 | Sprint | OMOTE Toshiki Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 25 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 31 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 105 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 43 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 96 | Sprint | FREIBERG Michael IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 194 | TT | LAU Wan Hei Victor Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 122 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Kinan Cycling Team | 31 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 102 | Sprint | MCCARTHY Robert-Jon JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 95 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 29 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 46 | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 62 | Sprint | JUNG Ji Min Geumsan Insam Cello | 25 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 34 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 6 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 32 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 116 | Sprint | CHEON Imbeom Korail Cycling Team | 19 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 55 | Sprint | OKUBO Jin Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 28 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 154 | TT | MIN Kyeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 126 | Sprint | AMAGOI Tatsuki Kinan Cycling Team | 25 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 133 | Sprint | CHOI Seung Woo KSPO | 27 | KSPO | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 161 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk Terengganu Cycling Team | 31 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 15 | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 135 | Sprint | KIM Dae-yeon KSPO | 23 | KSPO | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 82 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 14 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 163 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 84 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 136 | Sprint | CHO Haesung KSPO | 25 | KSPO | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 44 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 113 | GC | LEE Jin-woo Korail Cycling Team | 22 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 173 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz Team UKYO | 24 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 104 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell JLT Condor | 38 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 22 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 31 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 93 | Sprint | LANE Patrick IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 25 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 65 | Classic | KIM Unggyeom Geumsan Insam Cello | 21 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 175 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 54 | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 28 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 86 | Sprint | NEAGOS Brad Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 174 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 155 | Classic | JOO Daeyeong Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 92 | GC | CROME Sam IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 23 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | 176 | Sprint | NAKAI Michimasa Team UKYO | 22 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | 91 | TT | COOPER Joseph IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
89 | 5 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
90 | 124 | Sprint | NAKANISHI Kenji Kinan Cycling Team | 22 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
91 | 162 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
92 | 192 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
93 | 111 | Classic | JANG Jiung Korail Cycling Team | 24 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
94 | 16 | TT | YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
95 | 73 | TT | KIM Ji-Hun Gapyeong Cycling Team | 22 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
96 | 193 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
97 | 61 | TT | CHOE Hyeong Min Geumsan Insam Cello | 27 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
98 | 56 | Sprint | HORI Takaaki Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
99 | 35 | GC | VAN IJZENDOORN Rik Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
100 | 76 | TT | CHOI Jaewoong Gapyeong Cycling Team | 20 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
101 | 195 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
102 | 11 | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Israel Cycling Academy | 34 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
103 | 45 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
104 | 4 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
105 | 63 | Classic | JUNG Woo-ho Geumsan Insam Cello | 19 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
106 | 191 | Classic | CHIU Ho San Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
107 | 153 | Sprint | JUNG Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
108 | 75 | Sprint | LEE Jae-ha Gapyeong Cycling Team | 20 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
109 | 186 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 30 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
110 | 106 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
111 | 85 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
112 | 123 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |||
113 | 24 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 5:20 | .. | |||
114 | 134 | GC | LEE Tae-un KSPO | 19 | KSPO | ,, 5:20 | .. | |||
115 | 21 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 5:20 | .. | |||
116 | 12 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 5:20 | .. | |||
117 | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 5:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 171 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 23 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 14 | +14 | |
3 | 64 | Sprint | PARK Kyoung Ho Geumsan Insam Cello | 23 | Geumsan Insam Cello | 13 | +13 | |
4 | 94 | Sprint | SUNDERLAND Scott IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 29 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 12 | +12 | |
5 | 13 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 11 | +11 | |
6 | 181 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 142 | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo LX Cycling Team | 25 | LX Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 166 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 132 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 29 | KSPO | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 71 | Sprint | JUNG Eunseong Gapyeong Cycling Team | 27 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 141 | Sprint | PARK Sanghong LX Cycling Team | 28 | LX Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
12 | 165 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
13 | 81 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 4 | +4 | |
14 | 121 | GC | CRAWFORD Jai Kinan Cycling Team | 33 | Kinan Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
15 | 103 | Sprint | JONES Brenton JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | 3 | +3 | |
16 | 52 | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 34 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
17 | 1 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 2 | +2 | |
18 | 51 | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
19 | 76 | TT | CHOI Jaewoong Gapyeong Cycling Team | 20 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 181 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 5:24:43 | .. | |
2 | 144 | Sprint | CHA Dong-hyeon LX Cycling Team | 21 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 114 | Sprint | KIM Hong Il Korail Cycling Team | 19 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 74 | Classic | HAM Seok Hyun Gapyeong Cycling Team | 21 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 115 | TT | BANG Seonhoe Korail Cycling Team | 19 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | 156 | TT | WE Seokhyeon Seoul Cycling Team | 18 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
7 | 145 | TT | SO Insu LX Cycling Team | 18 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
8 | 146 | Sprint | BAE Daehyeon LX Cycling Team | 18 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | 185 | Sprint | KHADYLBEK Kairat Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
10 | 194 | TT | LAU Wan Hei Victor Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
11 | 32 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
12 | 116 | Sprint | CHEON Imbeom Korail Cycling Team | 19 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
13 | 154 | TT | MIN Kyeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
14 | 65 | Classic | KIM Unggyeom Geumsan Insam Cello | 21 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
15 | 155 | Classic | JOO Daeyeong Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
16 | 124 | Sprint | NAKANISHI Kenji Kinan Cycling Team | 22 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
17 | 192 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
18 | 193 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
19 | 76 | TT | CHOI Jaewoong Gapyeong Cycling Team | 20 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
20 | 195 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
21 | 63 | Classic | JUNG Woo-ho Geumsan Insam Cello | 19 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
22 | 191 | Classic | CHIU Ho San Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
23 | 153 | Sprint | JUNG Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
24 | 75 | Sprint | LEE Jae-ha Gapyeong Cycling Team | 20 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
25 | 134 | Sprint | LEE Tae-un KSPO | 19 | KSPO | 5:10 5:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LX Cycling Team | CT | 16:14:09 | .. |
2 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Terengganu Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Korail Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | JLT Condor | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | KSPO | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Team Illuminate | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Team UKYO | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Seoul Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Geumsan Insam Cello | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | Kinan Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | Hong Kong China | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 June 2017
- Start time:02:00
- Avg. speed winner:40.08 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:216.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: