Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»Tour de Korea (2.1)

2017  Stage 3  »  Muju  ›  Yeongju   (167.8k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-154 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team3 12:50:59 12:50:59
22-181 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors0:080:08
33-81 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate0:100:10
44-52 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:130:13
55-101 Bibby IanJLT Condor 30JLT Condor0:140:14
68▲243 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:14
77-122 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team,,0:14
86▼2172 Guardiola SalvadorTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,0:14
910▲1193 Lau Wan YauHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:14
109▼154 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:14
1111-46 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:490:49
1212-106 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 22JLT Condor1:111:11
1313-45 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:211:21
1414-82 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate1:541:54
1515-171 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO1:551:55
1616-44 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:581:58
1719▲2121 Crawford JaiKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team2:012:01
1822▲451 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team2:022:02
1917▼2151 Park Sang-HoonSeoul Cycling Team 24Seoul Cycling Team,,2:02
2018▼215 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy2:032:03
2129▲8105 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor2:042:04
2220▼213 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy2:052:05
2321▼2141 Park SanghongLX Cycling Team 28LX Cycling Team,,2:05
2426▲2184 Vlassenko SergeyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,2:05
2531▲6145 So InsuLX Cycling Team 18LX Cycling Team,,2:05
2630▲434 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,2:05
2727-182 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,2:05
2824▼4196 Cheung King LokHong Kong China 26Hong Kong China,,2:05
2928▼131 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,2:05
3034▲422 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  31Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,2:05
3133▲2161 Gong Hyo SukTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team,,2:05
3225▼7152 Kim Ok CheolSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team,,2:05
3323▼10131 Park Sung BaekKSPO 32KSPO,,2:05
3437▲3124 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team,,2:05
3535-6 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:05
3640▲4191 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China,,2:05
3732▼5102 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,2:05
3839▲173 Kim Ji-HunGapyeong Cycling Team 22Gapyeong Cycling Team,,2:05
3941▲261 Choe Hyeong MinGeumsan Insam Cello 27Geumsan Insam Cello,,2:05
4038▼291 Cooper JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,2:05
4136▼5155 Joo DaeyeongSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team,,2:05
4242-195 Choi Hiu FungHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China,,2:05
4343-164 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team2:242:24
4444-185 Khadylbek KairatVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,2:24
4545-76 Choi JaewoongGapyeong Cycling Team 20Gapyeong Cycling Team2:422:42
4646-143 Kim Kun-sooLX Cycling Team 23LX Cycling Team2:452:45
4747-42 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:073:07
4848-14 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy3:133:13
4949-26 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:213:21
5050-41 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:293:29
5151-83 Mccutcheon ConnorTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate3:473:47
5252-74 Ham Seok HyunGapyeong Cycling Team 21Gapyeong Cycling Team4:034:03
5353-12 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy5:245:24
5454-156 We SeokhyeonSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team5:295:29
5555-64 Park Kyoung HoGeumsan Insam Cello 23Geumsan Insam Cello6:486:48
5656-142 Park Keon WooLX Cycling Team 25LX Cycling Team6:526:52
5760▲3135 Kim Dae-yeonKSPO 23KSPO,,6:52
5857▼1115 Bang SeonhoeKorail Cycling Team 19Korail Cycling Team,,6:52
5959-133 Choi Seung WooKSPO 27KSPO,,6:52
6058▼2112 Oh Tae-heeKorail Cycling Team 23Korail Cycling Team,,6:52
6161-111 Jang JiungKorail Cycling Team 24Korail Cycling Team,,6:52
6262-123 Nakajima YasuharuKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team7:157:15
6363-36 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk7:347:34
6464-116 Cheon ImbeomKorail Cycling Team 19Korail Cycling Team8:148:14
6565-103 Jones BrentonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor9:369:36
6667▲11 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:429:42
6770▲33 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,9:42
6869▲172 Kim Joo-seokGapyeong Cycling Team 23Gapyeong Cycling Team,,9:42
6972▲325 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,9:42
7075▲555 Okubo JinBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,9:42
7171-183 Voropayev TarasVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,9:42
7266▼671 Jung EunseongGapyeong Cycling Team 27Gapyeong Cycling Team,,9:42
7374▲184 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,9:42
7468▼6144 Cha Dong-hyeonLX Cycling Team 21LX Cycling Team,,9:42
7573▼2136 Cho HaesungKSPO 25KSPO,,9:42
7682▲6174 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,9:42
7780▲365 Kim UnggyeomGeumsan Insam Cello 21Geumsan Insam Cello,,9:42
7878-93 Lane PatrickIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 25IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,9:42
7983▲4175 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,9:42
8079▼192 Crome SamIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 23IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,9:42
8181-192 Fung Ka HooHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,9:42
8285▲3186 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 30Vino - Astana Motors,,9:42
8386▲363 Jung Woo-hoGeumsan Insam Cello 19Geumsan Insam Cello,,9:42
8476▼886 Neagos BradTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate11:2311:23
8584▼111 Craven DanIsrael Cycling Academy 34Israel Cycling Academy,,11:23
8677▼9173 Fernández EgoitzTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO14:2914:29
8787-194 Lau Wan Hei VictorHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China16:2116:21
8889▲194 Sunderland ScottIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team20:5320:53
8988▼123 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 20:5720:57
9090-132 Seo Joon YongKSPO 29KSPO20:5920:59
9191-33 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk21:0321:03
9292-165 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,21:03
9395▲296 Freiberg MichaelIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,21:03
9498▲432 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,21:03
9597▲2126 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team,,21:03
9699▲362 Jung Ji MinGeumsan Insam Cello 25Geumsan Insam Cello,,21:03
9796▼195 Van Der Ploeg NeilIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,21:03
9893▼5114 Kim Hong IlKorail Cycling Team 19Korail Cycling Team,,21:03
9994▼5166 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team,,21:03
100102▲2104 Downing RussellJLT Condor 38JLT Condor,,21:03
101106▲54 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,21:03
102101▼1163 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,21:03
103100▼3113 Lee Jin-wooKorail Cycling Team 22Korail Cycling Team,,21:03
104109▲575 Lee Jae-haGapyeong Cycling Team 20Gapyeong Cycling Team,,21:03
105103▼2162 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,21:03
106110▲4153 Jung Ha JeonSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team,,21:03
107104▼3176 Nakai MichimasaTeam UKYO 22Team UKYO,,21:03
108108-35 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,21:03
109107▼256 Hori TakaakiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team24:3524:35
110105▼516 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy25:1525:15
111111-21 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 27:4227:42
112112-24 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,27:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
188+20:5394 Sunderland ScottIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team14203:45:003:45:00
265+9:36103 Jones BrentonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor512,,0:00
390+20:59132 Seo Joon YongKSPO 29KSPO37,,0:00
467+9:423 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM5,,0:00
555+6:4864 Park Kyoung HoGeumsan Insam Cello 23Geumsan Insam Cello4,,0:00
666+9:421 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,0:00
72+0:08181 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors2,,0:00
822+2:0513 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy1,,0:00
994+21:0332 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
1052+4:0374 Ham Seok HyunGapyeong Cycling Team 21Gapyeong Cycling Team,,0:00
1195+21:03126 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team,,0:00
1291+21:0333 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
1369+9:4225 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
1415+1:55171 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,0:00
1593+21:0396 Freiberg MichaelIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,0:00
1668+9:4272 Kim Joo-seokGapyeong Cycling Team 23Gapyeong Cycling Team,,0:00
1725+2:05145 So InsuLX Cycling Team 18LX Cycling Team,,0:00
1889+20:5723 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
1996+21:0362 Jung Ji MinGeumsan Insam Cello 25Geumsan Insam Cello,,0:00
2011+0:4946 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
2156+6:52142 Park Keon WooLX Cycling Team 25LX Cycling Team,,0:00
2257+6:52135 Kim Dae-yeonKSPO 23KSPO,,0:00
2323+2:05141 Park SanghongLX Cycling Team 28LX Cycling Team,,0:00
2426+2:0534 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
2551+3:4783 Mccutcheon ConnorTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,0:00
2624+2:05184 Vlassenko SergeyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
2792+21:03165 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
2813+1:2145 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
296+0:1443 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
3049+3:2126 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
3148+3:1314 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
3270+9:4255 Okubo JinBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:00
3318+2:0251 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:00
3430+2:0522 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  31Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
355+0:14101 Bibby IanJLT Condor 30JLT Condor,,0:00
3627+2:05182 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
373+0:1081 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,0:00
381+0:00154 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team,,0:00
399+0:14193 Lau Wan YauHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:00
407+0:14122 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team,,0:00
414+0:1352 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:00
4231+2:05161 Gong Hyo SukTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
4314+1:5482 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,0:00
4434+2:05124 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team,,0:00
4546+2:45143 Kim Kun-sooLX Cycling Team 23LX Cycling Team,,0:00
4636+2:05191 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China,,0:00
4720+2:0315 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
48101+21:034 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
4961+6:52111 Jang JiungKorail Cycling Team 24Korail Cycling Team,,0:00
5016+1:5844 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
5112+1:11106 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 22JLT Condor,,0:00
5276+9:42174 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,0:00
5328+2:05196 Cheung King LokHong Kong China 26Hong Kong China,,0:00
5497+21:0395 Van Der Ploeg NeilIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,0:00
5573+9:4284 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,0:00
5653+5:2412 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
57100+21:03104 Downing RussellJLT Condor 38JLT Condor,,0:00
58104+21:0375 Lee Jae-haGapyeong Cycling Team 20Gapyeong Cycling Team,,0:00
598+0:14172 Guardiola SalvadorTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,0:00
6077+9:4265 Kim UnggyeomGeumsan Insam Cello 21Geumsan Insam Cello,,0:00
6129+2:0531 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
6221+2:04105 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,0:00
6371+9:42183 Voropayev TarasVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
6478+9:4293 Lane PatrickIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 25IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,0:00
6519+2:02151 Park Sang-HoonSeoul Cycling Team 24Seoul Cycling Team,,0:00
66106+21:03153 Jung Ha JeonSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team,,0:00
6717+2:01121 Crawford JaiKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team,,0:00
6845+2:4276 Choi JaewoongGapyeong Cycling Team 20Gapyeong Cycling Team,,0:00
6943+2:24164 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
7038+2:0573 Kim Ji-HunGapyeong Cycling Team 22Gapyeong Cycling Team,,0:00
7159+6:52133 Choi Seung WooKSPO 27KSPO,,0:00
7275+9:42136 Cho HaesungKSPO 25KSPO,,0:00
7339+2:0561 Choe Hyeong MinGeumsan Insam Cello 27Geumsan Insam Cello,,0:00
7432+2:05152 Kim Ok CheolSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team,,0:00
7550+3:2941 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
7635+2:056 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
7763+7:3436 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
7882+9:42186 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 30Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
79108+21:0335 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
8033+2:05131 Park Sung BaekKSPO 32KSPO,,0:00
8179+9:42175 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,0:00
82105+21:03162 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
83102+21:03163 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
8442+2:05195 Choi Hiu FungHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China,,0:00
8583+9:4263 Jung Woo-hoGeumsan Insam Cello 19Geumsan Insam Cello,,0:00
86107+21:03176 Nakai MichimasaTeam UKYO 22Team UKYO,,0:00
8747+3:0742 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
8840+2:0591 Cooper JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,0:00
8964+8:14116 Cheon ImbeomKorail Cycling Team 19Korail Cycling Team,,0:00
90111+27:4221 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:291:29
91112+27:4224 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,1:29
9254+5:29156 We SeokhyeonSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team0:000:00
9398+21:03114 Kim Hong IlKorail Cycling Team 19Korail Cycling Team,,0:00
9480+9:4292 Crome SamIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 23IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,0:00
9587+16:21194 Lau Wan Hei VictorHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China,,0:00
96103+21:03113 Lee Jin-wooKorail Cycling Team 22Korail Cycling Team,,0:00
9737+2:05102 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,0:00
9899+21:03166 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
9981+9:42192 Fung Ka HooHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,0:00
10084+11:2386 Neagos BradTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate1:411:41
10172+9:4271 Jung EunseongGapyeong Cycling Team 27Gapyeong Cycling Team0:000:00
10285+11:2311 Craven DanIsrael Cycling Academy 34Israel Cycling Academy1:411:41
10344+2:24185 Khadylbek KairatVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors0:000:00
10460+6:52112 Oh Tae-heeKorail Cycling Team 23Korail Cycling Team,,0:00
10562+7:15123 Nakajima YasuharuKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team,,0:00
10658+6:52115 Bang SeonhoeKorail Cycling Team 19Korail Cycling Team,,0:00
10774+9:42144 Cha Dong-hyeonLX Cycling Team 21LX Cycling Team,,0:00
108109+24:3556 Hori TakaakiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team3:323:32
10910+0:1454 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:000:00
110110+25:1516 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy4:124:12
11186+14:29173 Fernández EgoitzTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO4:474:47
11241+2:05155 Joo DaeyeongSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team0:000:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-181 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors33+9
28▲694 Sunderland ScottIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team27+15
36▲364 Park Kyoung HoGeumsan Insam Cello 23Geumsan Insam Cello24+11
418▲14132 Seo Joon YongKSPO 29KSPO20+13
510▲513 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy19+8
64▼2171 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO17+2
72▼581 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate17-
826▲18103 Jones BrentonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor17+14
93▼6154 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team15-
105▼523 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 14-
117▼4101 Bibby IanJLT Condor 30JLT Condor12-
1228▲161 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+10
13-3 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+12
149▼5172 Guardiola SalvadorTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO11-
1511▼454 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team10-
1612▼4122 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team9-
1713▼4142 Park Keon WooLX Cycling Team 25LX Cycling Team9-
1814▼412 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy8-
1922▲3166 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team8+3
2016▼452 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team7-
2117▼4193 Lau Wan YauHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China7-
22-32 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk7+7
2330▲751 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team6+5
2419▼543 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6-
2525-121 Crawford JaiKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team6+3
26-74 Ham Seok HyunGapyeong Cycling Team 21Gapyeong Cycling Team6+6
2720▼771 Jung EunseongGapyeong Cycling Team 27Gapyeong Cycling Team6-
2821▼7151 Park Sang-HoonSeoul Cycling Team 24Seoul Cycling Team5-
2915▼14165 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team5-
30-126 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team5+5
3123▼846 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4-
32-33 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk4+4
3324▼9106 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 22JLT Condor3-
34-25 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 3+3
3527▼845 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2-
36-105 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor2+2
3729▼882 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate1-
3831▼776 Choi JaewoongGapyeong Cycling Team 20Gapyeong Cycling Team1-
39-173 Fernández EgoitzTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO1+1
40-96 Freiberg MichaelIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-45 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20+6
23▲1181 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors10+4
32▼1172 Guardiola SalvadorTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO8-
44-151 Park Sang-HoonSeoul Cycling Team 24Seoul Cycling Team6-
55-122 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team6-
66-106 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 22JLT Condor4-
77-52 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team2-
88-101 Bibby IanJLT Condor 30JLT Condor2-
99-193 Lau Wan YauHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China2-
1010-121 Crawford JaiKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team2-
11-24 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 2+2
12-6 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM1+1
1311▼212 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00154 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team 12:50:59 12:50:59
22-2+0:08181 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors0:080:08
33-9+0:14193 Lau Wan YauHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China0:140:14
44-25+2:05145 So InsuLX Cycling Team 18LX Cycling Team2:052:05
56▲134+2:05124 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team,,2:05
67▲136+2:05191 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China,,2:05
75▼241+2:05155 Joo DaeyeongSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team,,2:05
88-42+2:05195 Choi Hiu FungHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China,,2:05
99-44+2:24185 Khadylbek KairatVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors2:242:24
1010-45+2:4276 Choi JaewoongGapyeong Cycling Team 20Gapyeong Cycling Team2:422:42
1111-52+4:0374 Ham Seok HyunGapyeong Cycling Team 21Gapyeong Cycling Team4:034:03
1212-54+5:29156 We SeokhyeonSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team5:295:29
1313-58+6:52115 Bang SeonhoeKorail Cycling Team 19Korail Cycling Team6:526:52
1414-64+8:14116 Cheon ImbeomKorail Cycling Team 19Korail Cycling Team8:148:14
1515-74+9:42144 Cha Dong-hyeonLX Cycling Team 21LX Cycling Team9:429:42
1616-77+9:4265 Kim UnggyeomGeumsan Insam Cello 21Geumsan Insam Cello,,9:42
1717-81+9:42192 Fung Ka HooHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,9:42
1818-83+9:4263 Jung Woo-hoGeumsan Insam Cello 19Geumsan Insam Cello,,9:42
1919-87+16:21194 Lau Wan Hei VictorHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China16:2116:21
2021▲194+21:0332 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk21:0321:03
2120▼198+21:03114 Kim Hong IlKorail Cycling Team 19Korail Cycling Team,,21:03
2222-104+21:0375 Lee Jae-haGapyeong Cycling Team 20Gapyeong Cycling Team,,21:03
2323-106+21:03153 Jung Ha JeonSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team,,21:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  38:35:21 38:35:21
22- Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 0:090:09
33- JLT Condor 1:061:06
44- Seoul Cycling Team 1:561:56
55- Israel Cycling Academy 1:581:58
66- Vino - Astana Motors 2:002:00
77- Hong Kong China ,,2:00
88- Kinan Cycling Team ,,2:00
99- Team Illuminate 3:313:31
1010- Team Novo Nordisk 4:104:10
1111- LX Cycling Team 4:314:31
1212- Gapyeong Cycling Team 6:266:26
1313- Team UKYO 9:379:37
1414- Nippo - Vini Fantini  12:4412:44
1515- KSPO 13:2513:25
1616- Geumsan Insam Cello 16:1516:15
1717- Korail Cycling Team 18:1218:12
1818- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 19:0519:05
1919- IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team ,,19:05
2020- Terengganu Cycling Team 23:0823:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 16th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.75 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Muju › Yeongju
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageTour de Korea  logo

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.tourdekorea.or.kr/
www.twitter.com/TourdeKoreaEN
www.facebook.com/TourdeKorea

Race ranking position
202nd
40 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1184 sec.