1 4 +0:09 14
Sprint 24 Israel Cycling Academy 14 20 4:58:47
2 6 +0:13 151
Sprint 28 Team UKYO 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 7 +0:15 34
Sprint 35 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 12 +0:19 122
Sprint 30 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 5 ,, 0:00
5 25 +0:19 133
TT 25 LX Cycling Team 4 ,, 0:00
6 11 +0:19 21
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 3 ,, 0:00
7 62 +1:19 44
Sprint 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 2 ,, 0:00
8 15 +0:19 16
TT 23 Israel Cycling Academy 1 ,, 0:00
9 17 +0:19 176
Sprint 25 Thailand Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
10 20 +0:19 174
Sprint 29 Thailand Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
11 28 +0:19 22
Classic 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
12 13 +0:19 121
Sprint 33 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling ,, 0:00
13 63 +1:35 63
Sprint 23 Drapac EF Cycling ,, 0:00
14 14 +0:19 56
Sprint 32 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
15 18 +0:19 131
Sprint 29 LX Cycling Team ,, 0:00
16 27 +0:19 23
GC BOU Joan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
17 26 +0:19 185
Classic 20 UijeongBu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
18 16 +0:19 165
TT 23 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
19 24 +0:19 181
GC 32 UijeongBu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
20 19 +0:19 195
Sprint 21 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
21 2 +0:01 13
GC 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
22 23 +0:19 75
Classic 22 Gapyeong Cycling Team ,, 0:00
23 22 +0:19 164
Climber 24 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
24 10 +0:18 66
TT 21 Drapac EF Cycling ,, 0:00
25 51 +0:19 155
GC 27 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
26 1 +0:00 81
TT 28 Geumsan Insam Cello ,, 0:00
27 47 +0:19 144
Climber 23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 56 +0:19 102
GC 34 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 0:00
29 5 +0:12 191
Sprint 24 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
30 30 +0:19 1
TT 21 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:00
31 21 +0:19 145
Sprint 20 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 45 +0:19 4
GC 18 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 44 +0:19 192
Sprint 27 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
34 9 +0:17 6
GC 18 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:00
35 42 +0:19 166
Sprint 27 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
36 3 +0:06 31
TT 29 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
37 37 +0:19 194
TT 24 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
38 31 +0:19 172
GC 31 Thailand Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
39 34 +0:19 104
Sprint 23 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 0:00
40 35 +0:19 175
Classic 26 Thailand Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
41 38 +0:19 12
Classic 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
42 32 +0:19 11
Climber 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
43 49 +0:19 93
TT 22 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
44 29 +0:19 33
TT 24 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
45 54 +0:19 193
GC 31 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
46 36 +0:19 5
GC 20 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:00
47 43 +0:19 61
GC 30 Drapac EF Cycling ,, 0:00
48 53 +0:19 162
TT 31 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
49 57 +0:19 42
Sprint 30 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
50 50 +0:19 53
TT 27 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
51 60 +0:19 36
GC 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
52 33 +0:19 196
GC 21 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
53 58 +0:19 141
Sprint 28 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
54 55 +0:19 171
GC 27 Thailand Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
55 46 +0:19 52
TT 32 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
56 40 +0:19 112
Classic 25 Korail Cycling Team ,, 0:00
57 87 +9:59 32
TT 24 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
58 52 +0:19 146
TT 28 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
59 41 +0:19 154
GC 24 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
60 59 +0:19 15
Sprint 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
61 39 +0:19 136
Classic 18 LX Cycling Team ,, 0:00
62 48 +0:19 3
Classic 21 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:00
63 61 +0:19 51
GC 27 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
64 8 +0:16 124
Sprint 24 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling ,, 0:00
65 75 +9:47 46
Sprint 22 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 9:28 9:28
66 65 +9:47 43
Sprint 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 9:28
67 76 +9:47 45
Classic 36 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 9:28
68 73 +9:47 126
Sprint 24 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling ,, 9:28
69 71 +9:47 73
Classic 20 Gapyeong Cycling Team ,, 9:28
70 78 +9:47 76
TT 21 Gapyeong Cycling Team ,, 9:28
71 83 +9:47 94
Classic 24 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 9:28
72 68 +9:47 114
Sprint 26 Korail Cycling Team ,, 9:28
73 64 +9:46 2
Sprint 23 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 9:28
74 85 +9:47 111
TT 20 Korail Cycling Team ,, 9:28
75 80 +9:47 62
Classic 21 Drapac EF Cycling ,, 9:28
76 66 +9:47 72
Sprint 24 Gapyeong Cycling Team ,, 9:28
77 67 +9:47 132
Sprint 26 LX Cycling Team ,, 9:28
78 72 +9:47 182
Sprint 26 UijeongBu Cycling Team ,, 9:28
79 69 +9:47 71
Sprint 28 Gapyeong Cycling Team ,, 9:28
80 81 +9:47 184
Sprint 23 UijeongBu Cycling Team ,, 9:28
81 86 +9:47 91
TT 23 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 9:28
82 70 +9:47 95
Sprint 30 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 9:28
83 82 +9:47 26
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 9:28
84 79 +9:47 153
Sprint 26 Team UKYO ,, 9:28
85 74 +9:47 24
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 9:28
86 77 +9:47 156
Climber 23 Team UKYO ,, 9:28
87 88 +11:45 25
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 9:28
88 84 +9:47 123
Sprint 28 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling ,, 9:28
89 89 +11:55 113
Sprint 24 Korail Cycling Team 9:38 9:38
90 90 +20:31 115
Sprint 20 Korail Cycling Team 20:12 20:12
91 92 +21:01 35
Sprint 35 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 20:42 20:42
92 91 +21:01 92
Classic 22 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:42
93 101 +21:01 55
GC 22 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 20:42
94 107 +23:09 54
TT 20 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 20:42
95 108 +23:09 41
Sprint 21 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 20:42
96 100 +21:01 74
Classic 23 Gapyeong Cycling Team ,, 20:42
97 109 +30:46 116
Classic 20 Korail Cycling Team ,, 20:42
98 94 +21:01 101
Sprint 26 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 20:42
99 95 +21:01 64
Sprint 23 Drapac EF Cycling ,, 20:42
100 93 +21:01 161
Sprint 34 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 20:42
101 99 +21:01 142
Sprint 31 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 20:42
102 98 +21:01 152
Sprint 27 Team UKYO ,, 20:42
103 103 +21:01 83
Sprint 18 Geumsan Insam Cello ,, 20:42
104 104 +21:01 85
Classic 22 Geumsan Insam Cello ,, 20:42
105 102 +21:01 183
Sprint 29 UijeongBu Cycling Team ,, 20:42
106 106 +22:52 173
Sprint 31 Thailand Continental Cycling Team ,, 20:42
107 96 +21:01 84
Sprint 21 Geumsan Insam Cello ,, 20:42
108 97 +21:01 143
Sprint 21 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 20:42
109 105 +21:01 135
Sprint 19 LX Cycling Team ,, 20:42
DNF 82
TT 19 Geumsan Insam Cello -
DNF 125
TT 18 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling -
DNF 163
Sprint 29 Terengganu Cycling Team -
DNF 103
Sprint 27 Kinan Cycling Team -