2019
2017
»
«

2018»Tour de Korea (2.1)

2018  Stage 3  »  Yeongju  ›  Jeongseon   (192.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0031 Țvetcov SergheiUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team14205:05:515:05:51
22+0:28191 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors5120:180:18
33+0:3742 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia37,,0:18
44+0:43162 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team50:200:20
58+1:5634 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team41:371:37
67+1:54151 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO3,,1:37
710+2:00176 Sirironnachai SarawutThailand Continental Cycling Team 25Thailand Continental Cycling Team2,,1:37
86+1:5014 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy1,,1:37
99+1:5966 Magennis LiamDrapac EF Cycling 21Drapac EF Cycling,,1:37
1011+2:00195 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,1:37
1114+2:0022 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,1:37
1213+2:0023 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,1:37
1321+2:00102 Crawford JaiKinan Cycling Team 34Kinan Cycling Team,,1:37
1423+2:0036 Norris LachlanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,1:37
1516+2:00175 Liphongyu NavutiThailand Continental Cycling Team 26Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,1:37
165+1:4213 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,1:37
1717+2:00166 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:37
1819+2:0061 Featonby JesseDrapac EF Cycling 30Drapac EF Cycling,,1:37
1935+11:28184 Jung Ha JeonUijeonbu Cycling Team 23Uijeonbu Cycling Team,,1:37
2020+2:00192 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors,,1:37
2122+2:00171 Phounsavath AriyaThailand Continental Cycling Team 27Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,1:37
2218+2:00154 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO,,1:37
2350+22:42152 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,1:37
2412+2:00164 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:37
2515+2:0011 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,1:37
2624+5:23181 Gong Hyo SukUijeonbu Cycling Team 32Uijeonbu Cycling Team5:005:00
2725+5:23155 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,5:00
2829+8:201 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 21Seoul Cycling Team7:577:57
2928+8:20165 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,7:57
3026+8:0181 Choe Hyeong MinGeumsan Insam Cello 28Geumsan Insam Cello,,7:57
3127+8:17124 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,7:57
3230+8:20141 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,7:57
3331+8:50121 Park Sung BaekKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 33KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling8:278:27
3432+8:50131 Park SanghongLX Cycling Team 29LX Cycling Team,,8:27
3533+11:21196 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors10:5810:58
3634+11:2152 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,10:58
3742+17:46136 Kim EuroLX Cycling Team 18LX Cycling Team17:2317:23
3848+17:4615 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,17:23
3949+19:0263 White LiamDrapac EF Cycling 23Drapac EF Cycling,,17:23
4047+17:4653 Elliott NathanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,17:23
4138+17:4675 Ham Seok HyunGapyeong Cycling Team 22Gapyeong Cycling Team,,17:23
4243+17:465 Kim DongukSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team,,17:23
4346+17:464 Jun HoonminSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team,,17:23
4437+17:4616 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,17:23
4540+17:46172 Chawchiangkwang PeerapolThailand Continental Cycling Team 31Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,17:23
4668+38:2874 Choi DonghyeokGapyeong Cycling Team 23Gapyeong Cycling Team,,17:23
4736+17:43122 Seo Joon YongKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 30KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,17:23
4839+17:46185 Jung Woo-hoUijeonbu Cycling Team 20Uijeonbu Cycling Team,,17:23
4945+17:46194 Okishev ViktorVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,17:23
5053+27:1294 Leung Chun WingHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,17:23
5144+17:46104 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team,,17:23
5254+27:1426 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,17:23
5355+27:2632 Cataford AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,17:23
5456+29:1225 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,17:23
5541+17:4633 Eaton DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,17:23
5651+24:543 Joo DaeyeongSeoul Cycling Team 21Seoul Cycling Team24:3224:32
5752+24:5593 Mow Ching YinHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,24:32
5876+45:1345 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia35:2235:22
5958+35:4521 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,35:22
6067+36:4544 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,35:22
6161+35:4512 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,35:22
6278+45:1346 Rosa MassimoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,35:22
6386+56:2764 Yates TheodoreDrapac EF Cycling 23Drapac EF Cycling,,35:22
6470+45:1373 Yoo YeonwooGapyeong Cycling Team 20Gapyeong Cycling Team,,35:22
6577+45:13126 Kim Dae-yeonKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,35:22
6691+56:2783 Kim YongkyunGeumsan Insam Cello 18Geumsan Insam Cello,,35:22
6784+45:1391 Lau Wan Hei VictorHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,35:22
6857+35:436 Joo MideumSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team,,35:22
6994+1:06:12116 Cheon ImbeomKorail Cycling Team 20Korail Cycling Team,,35:22
7069+45:122 Kim Ok CheolSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team,,35:22
7163+35:45146 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,35:22
7290+56:27183 Lee KisukUijeonbu Cycling Team 29Uijeonbu Cycling Team,,35:22
7371+45:13114 Im JaeyeonKorail Cycling Team 26Korail Cycling Team,,35:22
7488+56:27142 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,35:22
7583+45:13111 Bang SeonhoeKorail Cycling Team 20Korail Cycling Team,,35:22
7664+35:45193 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 31Vino - Astana Motors,,35:22
7762+35:45112 Jang JiungKorail Cycling Team 25Korail Cycling Team,,35:22
7885+56:2735 Alzate CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,35:22
7972+45:1372 Kim Joo-seokGapyeong Cycling Team 24Gapyeong Cycling Team,,35:22
8092+56:2785 Kim UnggyeomGeumsan Insam Cello 22Geumsan Insam Cello,,35:22
8166+35:4551 Bayly CameronBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,35:22
8273+45:1371 Jung EunseongGapyeong Cycling Team 28Gapyeong Cycling Team,,35:22
8380+45:1324 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,35:22
8459+35:45145 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,35:22
8587+56:27101 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team 26Kinan Cycling Team,,35:22
8689+56:27143 Wang Ming DongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,35:22
8775+45:1395 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 30HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,35:22
8882+45:13153 Yoshioka NaoyaTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,35:22
8965+35:45144 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,35:22
9081+45:13156 Yokotsuka KoheiTeam UKYO 23Team UKYO,,35:22
9174+45:13132 Park Keon WooLX Cycling Team 26LX Cycling Team,,35:22
9279+45:13182 Jung Ji MinUijeonbu Cycling Team 26Uijeonbu Cycling Team,,35:22
9393+58:18173 Loh Sea KeongThailand Continental Cycling Team 31Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,35:22
9460+35:45174 Boonratanathanakorn TurakitThailand Continental Cycling Team 29Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,35:22
DNF+ - 14:23:2643 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia--
DNF+ - 14:23:2662 Monk CyrusDrapac EF Cycling 21Drapac EF Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:26113 Oh Tae-heeKorail Cycling Team 24Korail Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:26135 Bae DaehyeonLX Cycling Team 19LX Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:2654 Christie-Johnston AlastairBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 20Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:2676 Choi JaewoongGapyeong Cycling Team 21Gapyeong Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:26115 Kang Tae-wooKorail Cycling Team 20Korail Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:26161 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:2655 Porter AlexanderBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:2684 Lee Jae-haGeumsan Insam Cello 21Geumsan Insam Cello,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:26123 Choi Seung WooKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 28KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:2641 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:2656 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:2692 Leung Ka YuHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:26133 Park Sang-HoonLX Cycling Team 25LX Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
13▲231 Țvetcov SergheiUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3 14:23:26 14:23:26..
25▲3191 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors0:280:28..
357▲5442 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:370:37..
453▲49162 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team0:430:43..
52▼313 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy1:421:42..
64▼214 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy1:501:50..
76▼1151 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO1:541:54..
87▼134 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:561:56..
910▲166 Magennis LiamDrapac EF Cycling 21Drapac EF Cycling1:591:59..
1017▲7176 Sirironnachai SarawutThailand Continental Cycling Team 25Thailand Continental Cycling Team2:002:00..
1119▲8195 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,2:00..
1222▲10164 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,2:00..
1327▲1423 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,2:00..
1428▲1422 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,2:00..
1532▲1711 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,2:00..
1635▲19175 Liphongyu NavutiThailand Continental Cycling Team 26Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,2:00..
1742▲25166 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,2:00..
1841▲23154 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO,,2:00..
1943▲2461 Featonby JesseDrapac EF Cycling 30Drapac EF Cycling,,2:00..
2044▲24192 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors,,2:00..
2156▲35102 Crawford JaiKinan Cycling Team 34Kinan Cycling Team,,2:00..
2255▲33171 Phounsavath AriyaThailand Continental Cycling Team 27Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,2:00..
2360▲3736 Norris LachlanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,2:00..
2424-181 Gong Hyo SukUijeonbu Cycling Team 32Uijeonbu Cycling Team5:235:23..
2551▲26155 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,5:23..
261▼2581 Choe Hyeong MinGeumsan Insam Cello 28Geumsan Insam Cello8:018:01..
278▼19124 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling8:178:17..
2816▼12165 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team8:208:20..
2930▲11 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 21Seoul Cycling Team,,8:20..
3058▲28141 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,8:20..
3113▼18121 Park Sung BaekKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 33KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling8:508:50..
3218▼14131 Park SanghongLX Cycling Team 29LX Cycling Team,,8:50..
3333-196 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors11:2111:21..
3446▲1252 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,11:21..
3581▲46184 Jung Ha JeonUijeonbu Cycling Team 23Uijeonbu Cycling Team11:2811:28..
3612▼24122 Seo Joon YongKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 30KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling17:4317:43..
3715▼2216 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy17:4617:46..
3823▼1575 Ham Seok HyunGapyeong Cycling Team 22Gapyeong Cycling Team,,17:46..
3926▼13185 Jung Woo-hoUijeonbu Cycling Team 20Uijeonbu Cycling Team,,17:46..
4031▼9172 Chawchiangkwang PeerapolThailand Continental Cycling Team 31Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,17:46..
4129▼1233 Eaton DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,17:46..
4239▼3136 Kim EuroLX Cycling Team 18LX Cycling Team,,17:46..
4336▼75 Kim DongukSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team,,17:46..
4434▼10104 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team,,17:46..
4537▼8194 Okishev ViktorVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,17:46..
4645▼14 Jun HoonminSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team,,17:46..
4750▲353 Elliott NathanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,17:46..
4859▲1115 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,17:46..
4963▲1463 White LiamDrapac EF Cycling 23Drapac EF Cycling19:0219:02..
5098▲48152 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO22:4222:42..
5148▼33 Joo DaeyeongSeoul Cycling Team 21Seoul Cycling Team24:5424:54..
5249▼393 Mow Ching YinHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team24:5524:55..
5383▲3094 Leung Chun WingHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team27:1227:12..
5482▲2826 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini27:1427:14..
5587▲3232 Cataford AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team27:2627:26..
5688▲3225 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29:1229:12..
579▼486 Joo MideumSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team35:4335:43..
5811▼4721 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini35:4535:45..
5921▼38145 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,35:45..
6020▼40174 Boonratanathanakorn TurakitThailand Continental Cycling Team 29Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,35:45..
6138▼2312 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,35:45..
6240▼22112 Jang JiungKorail Cycling Team 25Korail Cycling Team,,35:45..
6352▼11146 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,35:45..
6454▼10193 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 31Vino - Astana Motors,,35:45..
6547▼18144 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,35:45..
6661▼551 Bayly CameronBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,35:45..
6762▼544 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia36:4536:45..
68100▲3274 Choi DonghyeokGapyeong Cycling Team 23Gapyeong Cycling Team38:2838:28..
6964▼52 Kim Ok CheolSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team45:1245:12..
7071▲173 Yoo YeonwooGapyeong Cycling Team 20Gapyeong Cycling Team45:1345:13..
7168▼3114 Im JaeyeonKorail Cycling Team 26Korail Cycling Team,,45:13..
7266▼672 Kim Joo-seokGapyeong Cycling Team 24Gapyeong Cycling Team,,45:13..
7369▼471 Jung EunseongGapyeong Cycling Team 28Gapyeong Cycling Team,,45:13..
7467▼7132 Park Keon WooLX Cycling Team 26LX Cycling Team,,45:13..
7570▼595 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 30HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,45:13..
7676-45 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,45:13..
7773▼4126 Kim Dae-yeonKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,45:13..
7875▼346 Rosa MassimoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,45:13..
7972▼7182 Jung Ji MinUijeonbu Cycling Team 26Uijeonbu Cycling Team,,45:13..
8074▼624 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,45:13..
8177▼4156 Yokotsuka KoheiTeam UKYO 23Team UKYO,,45:13..
8279▼3153 Yoshioka NaoyaTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,45:13..
8385▲2111 Bang SeonhoeKorail Cycling Team 20Korail Cycling Team,,45:13..
8486▲291 Lau Wan Hei VictorHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,45:13..
8592▲735 Alzate CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team56:2756:27..
8695▲964 Yates TheodoreDrapac EF Cycling 23Drapac EF Cycling,,56:27..
8794▲7101 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team 26Kinan Cycling Team,,56:27..
8899▲11142 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,56:27..
8997▲8143 Wang Ming DongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,56:27..
90102▲12183 Lee KisukUijeonbu Cycling Team 29Uijeonbu Cycling Team,,56:27..
91103▲1283 Kim YongkyunGeumsan Insam Cello 18Geumsan Insam Cello,,56:27..
92104▲1285 Kim UnggyeomGeumsan Insam Cello 22Geumsan Insam Cello,,56:27..
93106▲13173 Loh Sea KeongThailand Continental Cycling Team 31Thailand Continental Cycling Team58:1858:18..
94109▲15116 Cheon ImbeomKorail Cycling Team 20Korail Cycling Team1:06:121:06:12..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲134 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team34+11
21▼114 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy32+8
33-151 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO32+10
48▲431 Țvetcov SergheiUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team28+15
59▲4191 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors26+14
67▲1122 Seo Joon YongKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 30KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling20+5
74▼313 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy19-
816▲8176 Sirironnachai SarawutThailand Continental Cycling Team 25Thailand Continental Cycling Team16+9
95▼421 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini16-
106▼481 Choe Hyeong MinGeumsan Insam Cello 28Geumsan Insam Cello15-
11-42 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13+13
12-162 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team12+12
1310▼3121 Park Sung BaekKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 33KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling11-
1419▲522 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini10+5
1524▲966 Magennis LiamDrapac EF Cycling 21Drapac EF Cycling9+7
1613▼316 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy9-
1714▼344 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9-
18-195 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors6+6
1917▼2174 Boonratanathanakorn TurakitThailand Continental Cycling Team 29Thailand Continental Cycling Team6-
2018▼2124 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling5-
21-23 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini4+4
2220▼2165 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team4-
23-102 Crawford JaiKinan Cycling Team 34Kinan Cycling Team3+3
2422▼263 White LiamDrapac EF Cycling 23Drapac EF Cycling3-
25-94 Leung Chun WingHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team3+3
2623▼332 Cataford AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3-
2721▼66 Joo MideumSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team3-
28-36 Norris LachlanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2+2
29-3 Joo DaeyeongSeoul Cycling Team 21Seoul Cycling Team2+2
3025▼5145 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team2-
3126▼52 Kim Ok CheolSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team2-
32-175 Liphongyu NavutiThailand Continental Cycling Team 26Thailand Continental Cycling Team1+1
3327▼6131 Park SanghongLX Cycling Team 29LX Cycling Team1-
34-184 Jung Ha JeonUijeonbu Cycling Team 23Uijeonbu Cycling Team1+1
3528▼712 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1-
3629▼7132 Park Keon WooLX Cycling Team 26LX Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲19+1:5966 Magennis LiamDrapac EF Cycling 21Drapac EF Cycling 14:25:25 14:25:25
23▲111+2:00195 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors0:010:01
36▲313+2:0023 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:01
47▲329+8:201 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 21Seoul Cycling Team6:216:21
58▲333+11:21196 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors9:229:22
65▼139+17:46185 Jung Woo-hoUijeonbu Cycling Team 20Uijeonbu Cycling Team15:4715:47
710▲342+17:46136 Kim EuroLX Cycling Team 18LX Cycling Team,,15:47
89▲143+17:465 Kim DongukSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team,,15:47
911▲246+17:464 Jun HoonminSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team,,15:47
1012▲251+24:543 Joo DaeyeongSeoul Cycling Team 21Seoul Cycling Team22:5522:55
1113▲252+24:5593 Mow Ching YinHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team22:5622:56
121▼1157+35:436 Joo MideumSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team33:4433:44
134▼959+35:45145 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team33:4633:46
1414-70+45:1373 Yoo YeonwooGapyeong Cycling Team 20Gapyeong Cycling Team43:1443:14
1517▲283+45:13111 Bang SeonhoeKorail Cycling Team 20Korail Cycling Team,,43:14
1621▲589+56:27143 Wang Ming DongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team54:2854:28
1723▲691+56:2783 Kim YongkyunGeumsan Insam Cello 18Geumsan Insam Cello,,54:28
1824▲692+56:2785 Kim UnggyeomGeumsan Insam Cello 22Geumsan Insam Cello,,54:28
1928▲994+1:06:12116 Cheon ImbeomKorail Cycling Team 20Korail Cycling Team1:04:131:04:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-124 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling20-
22-66 Magennis LiamDrapac EF Cycling 21Drapac EF Cycling18-
33-6 Joo MideumSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team12-
4-162 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team10+10
54▼132 Cataford AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team10-
68▲231 Țvetcov SergheiUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team10+8
7-122 Seo Joon YongKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 30KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling6+6
8-164 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team6+6
9-42 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4+4
105▼513 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy4-
116▼5181 Gong Hyo SukUijeonbu Cycling Team 32Uijeonbu Cycling Team4-
12-3 Joo DaeyeongSeoul Cycling Team 21Seoul Cycling Team4+4
137▼674 Choi DonghyeokGapyeong Cycling Team 23Gapyeong Cycling Team4-
14-191 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors2+2
15-94 Leung Chun WingHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team2+2
16-61 Featonby JesseDrapac EF Cycling 30Drapac EF Cycling1+1
179▼852 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1-
18-184 Jung Ha JeonUijeonbu Cycling Team 23Uijeonbu Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team  43:14:32 43:14:32
23▲1 Vino - Astana Motors 0:200:20
36▲3 Terengganu Cycling Team 0:290:29
41▼3 Israel Cycling Academy 1:371:37
55- Thailand Continental Cycling Team 1:461:46
610▲4 Team UKYO ,,1:46
74▼3 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 17:3217:32
89▲1 Drapac EF Cycling ,,17:32
914▲5 Uijeonbu Cycling Team 30:2330:23
107▼3 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 30:4230:42
1111- Seoul Cycling Team 39:3839:38
128▼4 LX Cycling Team 58:0758:07
1313- Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 1:00:381:00:38
1419▲5 Kinan Cycling Team 1:11:591:11:59
1512▼3 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 1:15:361:15:36
1615▼1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1:17:251:17:25
1716▼1 Gapyeong Cycling Team 1:25:591:25:59
1817▼1 HKSI Pro Cycling Team 1:33:081:33:08
1920▲1 Geumsan Insam Cello 1:56:511:56:51
2018▼2 Korail Cycling Team 2:01:572:01:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour de Korea logoDate: 1st June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 37.74 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Yeongju › Jeongseon

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdekorea.or.kr/
www.twitter.com/TourdeKoreaEN
www.facebook.com/TourdeKorea

Race ranking position
206th
49 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.