1 2 +0:41 12
GC 25 Israel Cycling Academy 14 20 4:01:18
2 1 +0:00 33
GC 23 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 5 12 0:01 0:01
3 5 +1:11 124
Classic 19 St George Continental Cycling Team 3 7 1:25 1:25
4 4 +1:08 153
Sprint 29 Team UKYO 5 ,, 1:25
5 32 +1:26 11
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy 4 ,, 1:25
6 17 +1:19 111
TT 22 Seoul Cycling Team 3 ,, 1:25
7 3 +1:03 162
Sprint 29 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 2 ,, 1:25
8 25 +1:19 34
Sprint 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 1 ,, 1:25
9 12 +1:19 195
GC 21 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 1:25
10 22 +1:19 193
Sprint 26 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 1:25
11 8 +1:19 174
Sprint 26 Thailand Continental Cycling Team ,, 1:25
12 9 +1:19 92
Sprint 30 LX Cycling Team ,, 1:25
13 18 +1:19 151
GC 29 Team UKYO ,, 1:25
14 20 +1:19 154
GC 35 Team UKYO ,, 1:25
15 33 +1:30 171
GC 32 Thailand Continental Cycling Team ,, 1:25
16 16 +1:19 22
GC 27 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 1:25
17 14 +1:19 91
GC 33 LX Cycling Team ,, 1:25
18 13 +1:19 191
Sprint 25 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 1:25
19 34 +1:30 72
Classic 23 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:25
20 42 +4:05 133
Classic 19 Team BridgeLane ,, 1:25
21 10 +1:19 36
Sprint 29 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 1:25
22 46 +7:27 134
Classic 19 Team BridgeLane ,, 1:25
23 35 +1:30 113
Classic 21 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 1:25
24 31 +1:19 125
TT 27 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 1:25
25 19 +1:19 81
GC 33 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 1:25
26 15 +1:19 103
GC 25 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 1:25
27 11 +1:19 82
Sprint 30 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 1:25
28 7 +1:18 142
Climber 27 Team Illuminate ,, 1:25
29 43 +4:05 24
GC 24 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 1:25
30 23 +1:19 31
Sprint 31 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 1:25
31 21 +1:19 52
Classic 23 Gapyeong Cycling Team ,, 1:25
32 24 +1:19 16
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:25
33 39 +1:39 115
GC 19 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 1:25
34 26 +1:19 196
GC 22 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 1:25
35 38 +1:30 144
Sprint 31 Team Illuminate ,, 1:25
36 44 +4:32 3
TT 24 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling ,, 1:25
37 6 +1:16 61
TT 29 Geumsan Insam Cello ,, 1:25
38 27 +1:19 152
GC 25 Team UKYO ,, 1:25
39 29 +1:19 161
TT 32 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 1:25
40 45 +6:19 63
Classic 24 Geumsan Insam Cello ,, 1:25
41 41 +2:21 175
GC 28 Thailand Continental Cycling Team ,, 1:25
42 28 +1:19 126
Sprint 25 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 1:25
43 36 +1:30 163
Classic 22 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 1:25
44 30 +1:19 132
TT 33 Team BridgeLane ,, 1:25
45 37 +1:30 185
Classic 23 UijeongBu Cycling Team ,, 1:25
46 40 +1:57 104
GC 23 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 1:25
47 49 +15:15 55
Classic 21 Gapyeong Cycling Team 11:34 11:34
48 68 +16:17 184
Sprint 25 UijeongBu Cycling Team ,, 11:34
49 67 +16:17 131
TT 21 Team BridgeLane ,, 11:34
50 48 +11:39 71
GC 21 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 11:34
51 47 +11:28 85
GC 27 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 11:34
52 86 +20:51 62
Sprint 26 Geumsan Insam Cello 15:30 15:30
53 50 +15:22 1
Sprint 26 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling ,, 15:30
54 61 +15:44 96
TT 19 LX Cycling Team ,, 15:30
55 72 +18:55 64
TT 23 Geumsan Insam Cello ,, 15:30
56 83 +20:33 186
TT 21 UijeongBu Cycling Team ,, 15:30
57 80 +20:24 56
GC 19 Gapyeong Cycling Team ,, 15:30
58 63 +15:44 116
GC 20 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 15:30
59 74 +19:22 143
Climber 27 Team Illuminate ,, 15:30
60 52 +15:24 83
Sprint 34 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 15:30
61 57 +15:35 14
Sprint 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 15:30
62 77 +20:13 21
Sprint 22 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 15:30
63 58 +15:35 75
TT 22 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 15:30
64 91 +24:32 66
TT 18 Geumsan Insam Cello ,, 15:30
65 81 +20:24 65
TT 22 Geumsan Insam Cello ,, 15:30
66 59 +15:35 165
TT 24 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 15:30
67 53 +15:24 114
GC 19 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 15:30
68 51 +15:24 135
Sprint 31 Team BridgeLane ,, 15:30
69 84 +20:33 6
Sprint 19 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling ,, 15:30
70 88 +23:26 192
Sprint 20 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 15:30
71 65 +16:02 4
Sprint 21 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling ,, 15:30
72 89 +23:30 93
Sprint 27 LX Cycling Team ,, 15:30
73 75 +20:10 95
Classic 19 LX Cycling Team ,, 15:30
74 82 +20:24 32
GC 24 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 15:30
75 66 +16:04 123
Sprint 19 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 15:30
76 87 +20:51 122
Sprint 25 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 15:30
77 85 +20:40 13
Classic 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 15:30
78 62 +15:44 173
Sprint 30 Thailand Continental Cycling Team ,, 15:30
79 78 +20:13 25
Sprint 23 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 15:30
80 71 +18:52 146
GC 32 Team Illuminate ,, 15:30
81 90 +24:22 102
Classic 26 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 15:30
82 64 +15:44 172
GC 19 Thailand Continental Cycling Team ,, 15:30
83 73 +19:11 194
Sprint 23 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 15:30
84 56 +15:24 164
Climber 25 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 15:30
85 92 +24:53 166
Sprint 27 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 15:30
86 55 +15:24 35
Sprint 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 15:30
87 98 +31:15 156
Sprint 21 Team UKYO ,, 15:30
88 69 +16:31 15
Sprint 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 15:30
89 79 +20:13 145
TT 24 Team Illuminate ,, 15:30
90 70 +18:27 141
Sprint 25 Team Illuminate ,, 15:30
91 54 +15:24 101
Sprint 24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 15:30
92 60 +15:35 73
Classic 23 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 15:30
93 93 +25:40 155
GC 25 Team UKYO ,, 15:30
94 76 +20:12 74
Sprint 26 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 15:30
95 99 +31:18 112
Sprint 23 Seoul Cycling Team 25:57 25:57
96 94 +29:02 94
TT 26 LX Cycling Team ,, 25:57
97 95 +30:51 54
Classic 22 Gapyeong Cycling Team ,, 25:57
98 96 +30:51 53
Classic 25 Gapyeong Cycling Team ,, 25:57
99 97 +31:00 5
TT 20 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling ,, 25:57
100 100 +31:27 183
Sprint 27 UijeongBu Cycling Team ,, 25:57
101 101 +31:49 2
Sprint 25 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling ,, 25:57
102 102 +33:26 51
Sprint 29 Gapyeong Cycling Team ,, 25:57
DNF 23
Sprint 21 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM -
DNF 84
Sprint 30 Kinan Cycling Team -
DNF 121
Sprint 18 St George Continental Cycling Team -