The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DER PLOEG Neil Avanti Racing Team | Avanti Racing Team | 8 | 5 | 2:35:52 | |
2 | AYABE Takeaki Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | THÖMEL Tino RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | ONODERA Rei Nasu Blasen | Nasu Blasen | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | SUZUKI Ryu Nasu Blasen | Nasu Blasen | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | YOSHIDA Hayato Matrix Powertag | Matrix Powertag | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | FUKUDA Shinpei Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | NONAKA Ryoma Kinan Cycling Team | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | JANG Sun Jae RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | DINAWAN Rastra Patria Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | KANEKO Daisuke Gunma GRIFIN Racing Team | Gunma GRIFIN Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | NAKANE Hideto Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | SHIROTA Yamato Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | MIZUNO Kyohei Kinan Cycling Team | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | HATANAKA Yusuke Team UKYO | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | CRAWFORD Jai Kinan Cycling Team | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | VALSECCHI Flavio Ciervo Nara Merida Cycling Team | Ciervo Nara Merida Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | GUARDIOLA Salvador Team UKYO | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | YAMASHITA Takahiro Ciervo Nara Merida Cycling Team | Ciervo Nara Merida Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | MINATO Ryo Team UKYO | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | YEUNG Ronald Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
29 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
30 | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil NSC Cycling Team | NSC Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | PRADES Benjamín Matrix Powertag | Matrix Powertag | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | OKUBO Jin Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | LU Shao Hsuan Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | SHEPPARD Eric Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | CAHYADI Aiman Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | TORIBIO José Vicente Matrix Powertag | Matrix Powertag | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | GIACOPPO Anthony Avanti Racing Team | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | DOI Yukihiro Team UKYO | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | RABOU Thomas Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | SUZUKI Yuzuru Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | GUNMAN Taylor Avanti Racing Team | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
47 | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | LIU Shu Ming Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
50 | ITO Masakazu Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | KIMURA Keisuke Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | CHRISTIE Jason Avanti Racing Team | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | MASUDA Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | NIÑO Víctor RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
57 | DYBALL Benjamin Avanti Racing Team | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | KANO Tomoya Gunma GRIFIN Racing Team | Gunma GRIFIN Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | AOYANAGI Kazuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | MUSTAFA Ahmad Muazzam Iman NSC Cycling Team | NSC Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | DESRIAC Loïc Kinan Cycling Team | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | AKIMARU Yuya Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | ITAMI Kenji Kinan Cycling Team | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | ARASHIRO Yudai Nasu Blasen | Nasu Blasen | ,, 0:00 | |||
65 | INOUE Kazuo Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
67 | MANULANG Robin Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | O'BRIEN Mark Avanti Racing Team | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | TSUBAKI Hiroshi Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
70 | FERNÁNDEZ Airán Matrix Powertag | Matrix Powertag | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | NAKANISHI Shigetomo Kinan Cycling Team | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | YASUHARA Daiki Matrix Powertag | Matrix Powertag | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
74 | GORODNICHEV Ilya RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
75 | IWAI Kota Nasu Blasen | Nasu Blasen | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | YOSHIOKA Naoya Nasu Blasen | Nasu Blasen | ,, 0:00 | |||
77 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
78 | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 0:17 0:17 | |||
79 | KISHI Takahito Gunma GRIFIN Racing Team | Gunma GRIFIN Racing Team | 0:22 0:22 | |||
80 | 0:43 0:43 | |||||
81 | 0:54 0:54 | |||||
82 | LESMANA Dani Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 1:01 1:01 | |||
83 | RUSLI Mohamed Fairet NSC Cycling Team | NSC Cycling Team | 1:13 1:13 | |||
84 | ,, 1:13 | |||||
85 | SUZUKI Shinri Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 2:10 2:10 | |||
86 | 3:31 3:31 | |||||
87 | 3:35 3:35 | |||||
88 | 3:50 3:50 | |||||
89 | 5:31 5:31 | |||||
90 | ,, 5:31 | |||||
91 | ALI SAHBANA Agung Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | ,, 5:31 | |||
92 | YING Asyraf Naim NSC Cycling Team | NSC Cycling Team | ,, 5:31 | |||
93 | ,, 5:31 | |||||
94 | ,, 5:31 | |||||
95 | KOYAMA Takahiro Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 5:31 | |||
96 | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim NSC Cycling Team | NSC Cycling Team | ,, 5:31 | |||
97 | KURABAYASHI Takuto Gunma GRIFIN Racing Team | Gunma GRIFIN Racing Team | ,, 5:31 | |||
98 | YOKOYAMA Kota Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 5:31 | |||
99 | FUKUHARA Masaru Gunma GRIFIN Racing Team | Gunma GRIFIN Racing Team | ,, 5:31 | |||
100 | KOWATARI Kengo Ciervo Nara Merida Cycling Team | Ciervo Nara Merida Cycling Team | ,, 5:31 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | HUANG Wen Chung RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | - | |||
DNF | WHITEHOUSE Daniel Team UKYO | Team UKYO | - | |||
DNF | CHIN Chao Kai Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | - | |||
DNF | KANNO Masaaki Gunma GRIFIN Racing Team | Gunma GRIFIN Racing Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.92 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:114.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: