2024»

Tour de Kurpie

(2.2)
2024»Stage 1»KadzidłoKadzidło(163km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:006
Sprint
PAWLAK Tobiasz Mazowsze Serce Polski
28Mazowsze Serce Polski753:35:29
22+0:0443
Sprint
HABETS Jordan Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
22Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel32,,
0:00
33+0:06103
Sprint
LÖWIK Robin Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
29Diftar Continental Cyclingteam11,,
0:00
44+0:10154
Sprint
OROSZ Gergő Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
25Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
0:00
57+0:162
Sprint
BANASZEK Norbert Mazowsze Serce Polski
26Mazowsze Serce Polski0:06
0:06
68+0:16105
Sprint
PETERS Marvin Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
20Diftar Continental Cyclingteam,,
0:06
79+0:16102
Sprint
HUITEMA Jasper Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
20Diftar Continental Cyclingteam,,
0:06
810+0:1632
Sprint
BOZZOLA Mirko Q36.5 Continental Team
20Q36.5 Continental Team,,
0:06
911+0:1651
Sprint
BENEDIX Anton Berthold RadTeam
30Berthold RadTeam,,
0:06
1012+0:16163
Sprint
KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz Voster ATS Team
25Voster ATS Team,,
0:06
116+0:1242
Sprint
VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
23Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:06
1213+0:164
GC
BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz Mazowsze Serce Polski
26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:06
1314+0:16121
Sprint
KACZOROWSKI Franciszek Kujawy Pomorze Team
20Kujawy Pomorze Team,,
0:06
1415+0:1691
Sprint
FRANZ Toni Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
27Team Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
0:06
1516+0:1623
Sprint
33Greece,,
0:06
1617+0:16134
Climber
KING Matthew XSpeed United Continental
28XSpeed United Continental,,
0:06
1718+0:16153
Sprint
KARL Ádám Kristóf Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
24Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
0:06
1819+0:1641
Sprint
VAN DER WOUDE Casper Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
24Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:06
195+0:11104
Sprint
OTTEMA Rick Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
31Diftar Continental Cyclingteam,,
0:06
2020+0:1666
RISBERG David Svealand Cycling Team
24Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:06
2121+0:1665
PERSSON Oskar Svealand Cycling Team
33Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:06
2222+0:1692
KELLER Paul Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
21Team Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
0:06
2323+0:1621
Sprint
35Greece,,
0:06
2424+0:22133
GC
KILLY Jonah XSpeed United Continental
21XSpeed United Continental0:12
0:12
2525+0:2281
GLANZ Michał TTS.coach / Spica Solutions
27TTS.coach / Spica Solutions,,
0:12
2626+0:22175
KMETS Oleksiy Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team
34Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team,,
0:12
2727+0:223
Sprint
BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski
34Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:12
2828+0:2262
FERM Jesper Svealand Cycling Team
22Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:12
2929+2:38162
Hills
OLSZAR Antoni Voster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team2:28
2:28
3033+5:18106
Sprint
ROUFFAER Lars Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
20Diftar Continental Cyclingteam5:08
5:08
3134+5:18136
Classic
WALTERS Red XSpeed United Continental
25XSpeed United Continental,,
5:08
3235+5:18132
Sprint
DOBBINS Matti XSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental,,
5:08
3336+5:1822
Sprint
21Greece,,
5:08
3437+5:1813
Hills
MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
24MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars,,
5:08
3538+5:1853
Sprint
HARTER Luca Berthold RadTeam
21Berthold RadTeam,,
5:08
3639+5:1846
TIJSSEN Viego Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
5:08
3740+5:18144
Sprint
HARO Wilson Bialini Team Global
26Bialini Team Global,,
5:08
3841+5:18101
KARS Hugo Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
21Diftar Continental Cyclingteam,,
5:08
3942+5:1855
THÖNNISSEN Leo Berthold RadTeam
20Berthold RadTeam,,
5:08
4043+5:1816
CRACIUNU Darius MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
21MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars,,
5:08
4144+5:1893
MÜNZER Jan Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
23Team Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
5:08
4245+5:1825
Sprint
21Greece,,
5:08
4346+5:1895
Sprint
CLAUSS Marc Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
25Team Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
5:08
4447+5:18125
SOKÓŁ Antoni Kujawy Pomorze Team
18Kujawy Pomorze Team,,
5:08
4548+5:1854
LIEDTKE Lars Berthold RadTeam
20Berthold RadTeam,,
5:08
4649+5:18174
GRZEMPA Jan Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team
37Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team,,
5:08
4750+5:1831
GÄTZI Cyrill Q36.5 Continental Team
22Q36.5 Continental Team,,
5:08
4851+5:1861
BORGSTRÖM Johan Svealand Cycling Team
20Svealand Cycling Team,,
5:08
4952+5:18161
Sprint
MURIAS Jakub Voster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
5:08
5053+5:18156
Sprint
VAN DER HORST Dennis Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
26Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
5:08
5154+5:1896
HOPPE Arne Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
19Team Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
5:08
5255+5:1811
TT
DOBRIN Ioan MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
22MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars,,
5:08
5356+5:1815
TT
VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
23MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars,,
5:08
5457+5:1814
Sprint
PICIU Mattew-Denis MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
21MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars,,
5:08
5558+5:18171
ALICKUN Eduard Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team
37Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team,,
5:08
5659+5:18164
Sprint
MAŚLAK Piotr Voster ATS Team
20Voster ATS Team,,
5:08
5760+5:18124
Sprint
SĘK Igor Kujawy Pomorze Team
21Kujawy Pomorze Team,,
5:08
5861+5:18126
Sprint
WŁODARCZYK Igor Kujawy Pomorze Team
19Kujawy Pomorze Team,,
5:08
5962+5:1835
SCHÖNENBERGER Daniel Q36.5 Continental Team
21Q36.5 Continental Team,,
5:08
6032+5:17152
Sprint
GÖNCZY Gergő Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
27Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
5:08
6163+5:18112
TT
FILUTÁS Viktor Karcag Cycling
27Karcag Cycling,,
5:08
6264+5:1882
Sprint
KOŁAKOWSKI Dariusz TTS.coach / Spica Solutions
36TTS.coach / Spica Solutions,,
5:08
6365+5:18111
KÁRPÁTI Bálint Karcag Cycling
18Karcag Cycling,,
5:08
6466+5:1863
NIELSEN Max Svealand Cycling Team
20Svealand Cycling Team,,
5:08
6567+5:18113
TT
HRENKÓ Norbert Karcag Cycling
22Karcag Cycling,,
5:08
6668+5:18131
Sprint
DOYLE Leo XSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental,,
5:08
6769+5:1872
DOLAK Kamil Mostostal Puławy
19Mostostal Puławy,,
5:08
6870+5:18123
Sprint
ŁĄTKOWSKI Dawid Kujawy Pomorze Team
18Kujawy Pomorze Team,,
5:08
6971+5:18151
Sprint
BIERKENS Tim Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
24Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
5:08
7031+5:15166
Climber
SOWINSKI Artur Voster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
5:08
7172+5:1884
RAJTAK Mateusz TTS.coach / Spica Solutions
23TTS.coach / Spica Solutions,,
5:08
7273+5:18176
Sprint
SŁAWEK Damian Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team
27Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team,,
5:08
7374+5:1844
Sprint
REINDERINK Joris Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
5:08
7475+5:18155
Sprint
RÓZSA Balázs Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
28Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
5:08
7576+5:18116
Sprint
SOLYMOSI Marton Karcag Cycling
34Karcag Cycling,,
5:08
7677+5:1864
PERSMEEN Axel Svealand Cycling Team
20Svealand Cycling Team,,
5:08
7778+5:1883
KUCHARSKI Michał TTS.coach / Spica Solutions
33TTS.coach / Spica Solutions,,
5:08
7879+5:1834
Sprint
PORTELLO Alessio Q36.5 Continental Team
22Q36.5 Continental Team,,
5:08
7980+5:1852
EL KHANJI Nils Berthold RadTeam
Berthold RadTeam,,
5:08
8030+5:131
Sprint
BANASZEK Alan Mazowsze Serce Polski
26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
5:08
8181+5:185
GC
KACZMAREK Jakub Mazowsze Serce Polski
30Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
5:08
8282+8:0194
Sprint
SCHUBERT Patrick Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
40Team Storck - Metropol Cycling7:51
7:51
8383+8:0185
SZTUKA Marcin TTS.coach / Spica Solutions
25TTS.coach / Spica Solutions,,
7:51
8484+8:01135
OLEJNICZAK David XSpeed United Continental
19XSpeed United Continental,,
7:51
8585+8:01114
MÓRÉ-GOSSELIN Olivier Karcag Cycling
20Karcag Cycling,,
7:51
8686+8:01173
TT
BRAULIŃSKI Michal Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team
32Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team,,
7:51
8787+8:0171
CHRZĄSTOWSKI Antoni Mostostal Puławy
18Mostostal Puławy,,
7:51
8888+8:0173
KIJ Piotr Mostostal Puławy
19Mostostal Puławy,,
7:51
8989+8:01165
PARMA Krzysztof Voster ATS Team
37Voster ATS Team,,
7:51
9090+8:01115
NAGY Bendegúz Mátyás Karcag Cycling
21Karcag Cycling,,
7:51
9191+8:01122
KUREK Wiktor Kujawy Pomorze Team
18Kujawy Pomorze Team,,
7:51
9292+8:0174
BARTKOWSKI Kacper Mostostal Puławy
22Mostostal Puławy,,
7:51
9393+8:0145
Sprint
KONINGS Roan Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
7:51
9494+9:2933
SANTOS Tiago Q36.5 Continental Team
19Q36.5 Continental Team9:19
9:19
9595+11:54142
BALLEN Juan Esteban Bialini Team Global
20Bialini Team Global11:44
11:44
9696+11:5424
Sprint
22Greece,,
11:44
9797+11:54145
ORJUELA Daniel Felipe Bialini Team Global
19Bialini Team Global,,
11:44
9898+11:5486
JANOWSKI Łukasz TTS.coach / Spica Solutions
24TTS.coach / Spica Solutions,,
11:44
DNF12
FLOREA Andrei-cristian MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
19MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars-
DNF26
GC
27Greece-
DNF141
HERNANDEZ Nicolas Bialini Team Global
20Bialini Team Global-
DNF143
CARDONA Santiago Bialini Team Global
Bialini Team Global-
DNF146
PENAGOS Emanuel Alejandro Bialini Team Global
20Bialini Team Global-
DNF172
POTUCHA Maciej Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team
27Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
16
Sprint
PAWLAK Tobiasz Mazowsze Serce Polski
28Mazowsze Serce Polski13:35:19..
243
Sprint
HABETS Jordan Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
22Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel0:04
0:04
..
3103
Sprint
LÖWIK Robin Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
29Diftar Continental Cyclingteam0:06
0:06
..
4154
Sprint
OROSZ Gergő Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
25Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team0:10
0:10
..
5104
Sprint
OTTEMA Rick Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
31Diftar Continental Cyclingteam0:11
0:11
..
642
Sprint
VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
23Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel0:12
0:12
..
72
Sprint
BANASZEK Norbert Mazowsze Serce Polski
26Mazowsze Serce Polski0:16
0:16
..
8105
Sprint
PETERS Marvin Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
20Diftar Continental Cyclingteam,,
0:16
..
9102
Sprint
HUITEMA Jasper Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
20Diftar Continental Cyclingteam,,
0:16
..
1032
Sprint
BOZZOLA Mirko Q36.5 Continental Team
20Q36.5 Continental Team,,
0:16
..
1151
Sprint
BENEDIX Anton Berthold RadTeam
30Berthold RadTeam,,
0:16
..
12163
Sprint
KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz Voster ATS Team
25Voster ATS Team,,
0:16
..
134
GC
BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz Mazowsze Serce Polski
26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:16
..
14121
Sprint
KACZOROWSKI Franciszek Kujawy Pomorze Team
20Kujawy Pomorze Team,,
0:16
..
1591
Sprint
FRANZ Toni Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
27Team Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
0:16
..
1623
Sprint
33Greece,,
0:16
..
17134
Climber
KING Matthew XSpeed United Continental
28XSpeed United Continental,,
0:16
..
18153
Sprint
KARL Ádám Kristóf Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
24Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
0:16
..
1941
Sprint
VAN DER WOUDE Casper Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
24Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:16
..
2066
RISBERG David Svealand Cycling Team
24Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:16
..
2165
PERSSON Oskar Svealand Cycling Team
33Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:16
..
2292
KELLER Paul Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
21Team Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
0:16
..
2321
Sprint
35Greece,,
0:16
..
24133
GC
KILLY Jonah XSpeed United Continental
21XSpeed United Continental0:22
0:22
..
2581
GLANZ Michał TTS.coach / Spica Solutions
27TTS.coach / Spica Solutions,,
0:22
..
26175
KMETS Oleksiy Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team
34Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team,,
0:22
..
273
Sprint
BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski
34Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:22
..
2862
FERM Jesper Svealand Cycling Team
22Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:22
..
29162
Hills
OLSZAR Antoni Voster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team2:38
2:38
..
301
Sprint
BANASZEK Alan Mazowsze Serce Polski
26Mazowsze Serce Polski5:13
5:13
..
31166
Climber
SOWINSKI Artur Voster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team5:15
5:15
..
32152
Sprint
GÖNCZY Gergő Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
27Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team5:17
5:17
..
33106
Sprint
ROUFFAER Lars Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
20Diftar Continental Cyclingteam5:18
5:18
..
34136
Classic
WALTERS Red XSpeed United Continental
25XSpeed United Continental,,
5:18
..
35132
Sprint
DOBBINS Matti XSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental,,
5:18
..
3622
Sprint
21Greece,,
5:18
..
3713
Hills
MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
24MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars,,
5:18
..
3853
Sprint
HARTER Luca Berthold RadTeam
21Berthold RadTeam,,
5:18
..
3946
TIJSSEN Viego Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
5:18
..
40144
Sprint
HARO Wilson Bialini Team Global
26Bialini Team Global,,
5:18
..
41101
KARS Hugo Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
21Diftar Continental Cyclingteam,,
5:18
..
4255
THÖNNISSEN Leo Berthold RadTeam
20Berthold RadTeam,,
5:18
..
4316
CRACIUNU Darius MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
21MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars,,
5:18
..
4493
MÜNZER Jan Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
23Team Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
5:18
..
4525
Sprint
21Greece,,
5:18
..
4695
Sprint
CLAUSS Marc Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
25Team Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
5:18
..
47125
SOKÓŁ Antoni Kujawy Pomorze Team
18Kujawy Pomorze Team,,
5:18
..
4854
LIEDTKE Lars Berthold RadTeam
20Berthold RadTeam,,
5:18
..
49174
GRZEMPA Jan Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team
37Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team,,
5:18
..
5031
GÄTZI Cyrill Q36.5 Continental Team
22Q36.5 Continental Team,,
5:18
..
5161
BORGSTRÖM Johan Svealand Cycling Team
20Svealand Cycling Team,,
5:18
..
52161
Sprint
MURIAS Jakub Voster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
5:18
..
53156
Sprint
VAN DER HORST Dennis Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
26Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
5:18
..
5496
HOPPE Arne Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
19Team Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
5:18
..
5511
TT
DOBRIN Ioan MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
22MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars,,
5:18
..
5615
TT
VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
23MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars,,
5:18
..
5714
Sprint
PICIU Mattew-Denis MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
21MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars,,
5:18
..
58171
ALICKUN Eduard Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team
37Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team,,
5:18
..
59164
Sprint
MAŚLAK Piotr Voster ATS Team
20Voster ATS Team,,
5:18
..
60124
Sprint
SĘK Igor Kujawy Pomorze Team
21Kujawy Pomorze Team,,
5:18
..
61126
Sprint
WŁODARCZYK Igor Kujawy Pomorze Team
19Kujawy Pomorze Team,,
5:18
..
6235
SCHÖNENBERGER Daniel Q36.5 Continental Team
21Q36.5 Continental Team,,
5:18
..
63112
TT
FILUTÁS Viktor Karcag Cycling
27Karcag Cycling,,
5:18
..
6482
Sprint
KOŁAKOWSKI Dariusz TTS.coach / Spica Solutions
36TTS.coach / Spica Solutions,,
5:18
..
65111
KÁRPÁTI Bálint Karcag Cycling
18Karcag Cycling,,
5:18
..
6663
NIELSEN Max Svealand Cycling Team
20Svealand Cycling Team,,
5:18
..
67113
TT
HRENKÓ Norbert Karcag Cycling
22Karcag Cycling,,
5:18
..
68131
Sprint
DOYLE Leo XSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental,,
5:18
..
6972
DOLAK Kamil Mostostal Puławy
19Mostostal Puławy,,
5:18
..
70123
Sprint
ŁĄTKOWSKI Dawid Kujawy Pomorze Team
18Kujawy Pomorze Team,,
5:18
..
71151
Sprint
BIERKENS Tim Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
24Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
5:18
..
7284
RAJTAK Mateusz TTS.coach / Spica Solutions
23TTS.coach / Spica Solutions,,
5:18
..
73176
Sprint
SŁAWEK Damian Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team
27Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team,,
5:18
..
7444
Sprint
REINDERINK Joris Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
5:18
..
75155
Sprint
RÓZSA Balázs Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
28Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
5:18
..
76116
Sprint
SOLYMOSI Marton Karcag Cycling
34Karcag Cycling,,
5:18
..
7764
PERSMEEN Axel Svealand Cycling Team
20Svealand Cycling Team,,
5:18
..
7883
KUCHARSKI Michał TTS.coach / Spica Solutions
33TTS.coach / Spica Solutions,,
5:18
..
7934
Sprint
PORTELLO Alessio Q36.5 Continental Team
22Q36.5 Continental Team,,
5:18
..
8052
EL KHANJI Nils Berthold RadTeam
Berthold RadTeam,,
5:18
..
815
GC
KACZMAREK Jakub Mazowsze Serce Polski
30Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
5:18
..
8294
Sprint
SCHUBERT Patrick Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
40Team Storck - Metropol Cycling8:01
8:01
..
8385
SZTUKA Marcin TTS.coach / Spica Solutions
25TTS.coach / Spica Solutions,,
8:01
..
84135
OLEJNICZAK David XSpeed United Continental
19XSpeed United Continental,,
8:01
..
85114
MÓRÉ-GOSSELIN Olivier Karcag Cycling
20Karcag Cycling,,
8:01
..
86173
TT
BRAULIŃSKI Michal Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team
32Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team,,
8:01
..
8771
CHRZĄSTOWSKI Antoni Mostostal Puławy
18Mostostal Puławy,,
8:01
..
8873
KIJ Piotr Mostostal Puławy
19Mostostal Puławy,,
8:01
..
89165
PARMA Krzysztof Voster ATS Team
37Voster ATS Team,,
8:01
..
90115
NAGY Bendegúz Mátyás Karcag Cycling
21Karcag Cycling,,
8:01
..
91122
KUREK Wiktor Kujawy Pomorze Team
18Kujawy Pomorze Team,,
8:01
..
9274
BARTKOWSKI Kacper Mostostal Puławy
22Mostostal Puławy,,
8:01
..
9345
Sprint
KONINGS Roan Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
8:01
..
9433
SANTOS Tiago Q36.5 Continental Team
19Q36.5 Continental Team9:29
9:29
..
95142
BALLEN Juan Esteban Bialini Team Global
20Bialini Team Global11:54
11:54
..
9624
Sprint
22Greece,,
11:54
..
97145
ORJUELA Daniel Felipe Bialini Team Global
19Bialini Team Global,,
11:54
..
9886
JANOWSKI Łukasz TTS.coach / Spica Solutions
24TTS.coach / Spica Solutions,,
11:54
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
16
Sprint
PAWLAK Tobiasz Mazowsze Serce Polski
28Mazowsze Serce Polski20+20
243
Sprint
HABETS Jordan Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
22Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel19+19
3103
Sprint
LÖWIK Robin Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
29Diftar Continental Cyclingteam18+18
4154
Sprint
OROSZ Gergő Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
25Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team17+17
52
Sprint
BANASZEK Norbert Mazowsze Serce Polski
26Mazowsze Serce Polski16+16
6105
Sprint
PETERS Marvin Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
20Diftar Continental Cyclingteam15+15
7102
Sprint
HUITEMA Jasper Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
20Diftar Continental Cyclingteam14+14
832
Sprint
BOZZOLA Mirko Q36.5 Continental Team
20Q36.5 Continental Team13+13
951
Sprint
BENEDIX Anton Berthold RadTeam
30Berthold RadTeam12+12
10163
Sprint
KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz Voster ATS Team
25Voster ATS Team11+11
1142
Sprint
VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
23Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel10+10
124
GC
BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz Mazowsze Serce Polski
26Mazowsze Serce Polski9+9
13121
Sprint
KACZOROWSKI Franciszek Kujawy Pomorze Team
20Kujawy Pomorze Team8+8
1491
Sprint
FRANZ Toni Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
27Team Storck - Metropol Cycling7+7
1523
Sprint
33Greece6+6
16134
Climber
KING Matthew XSpeed United Continental
28XSpeed United Continental5+5
17153
Sprint
KARL Ádám Kristóf Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
24Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team4+4
1841
Sprint
VAN DER WOUDE Casper Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
24Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel3+3
19104
Sprint
OTTEMA Rick Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
31Diftar Continental Cyclingteam2+2
2066
RISBERG David Svealand Cycling Team
24Svealand Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Sprint | Kadzidło (54.7 km)

#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel33″
2 SOWINSKI ArturVoster ATS Team22″
3 GÖNCZY GergőEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team11″


Sprint | Kadzidło (82 km)

#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski33″
2 OTTEMA RickDiftar Continental Cyclingteam22″
3 VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel11″


Sprint | Kadzidło (109.4 km)

#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 OTTEMA RickDiftar Continental Cyclingteam33″
2 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski22″
3 SOWINSKI ArturVoster ATS Team11″


Points at finish

#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski2010″
2 HABETS JordanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel196″
3 LÖWIK RobinDiftar Continental Cyclingteam184″
4 OROSZ GergőEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team17
5 BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski16
6 PETERS MarvinDiftar Continental Cyclingteam15
7 HUITEMA JasperDiftar Continental Cyclingteam14
8 BOZZOLA MirkoQ36.5 Continental Team13
9 BENEDIX AntonBerthold RadTeam12
10 KOSTAŃSKI MateuszVoster ATS Team11
11 VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel10
12 BUDZIŃSKI TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski9
13 KACZOROWSKI FranciszekKujawy Pomorze Team8
14 FRANZ ToniTeam Storck - Metropol Cycling7
15 BOUGLAS GeorgiosGreece6
16 KING MatthewXSpeed United Continental5
17 KARL Ádám KristófEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team4
18 VAN DER WOUDE CasperMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel3
19 OTTEMA RickDiftar Continental Cyclingteam2
20 RISBERG DavidSvealand Cycling Team1


RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
1105
Sprint
PETERS Marvin Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
20Diftar Continental Cyclingteam3:35:35..
2102
Sprint
HUITEMA Jasper Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
20Diftar Continental Cyclingteam,,
0:00
..
332
Sprint
BOZZOLA Mirko Q36.5 Continental Team
20Q36.5 Continental Team,,
0:00
..
4121
Sprint
KACZOROWSKI Franciszek Kujawy Pomorze Team
20Kujawy Pomorze Team,,
0:00
..
592
KELLER Paul Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
21Team Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
0:00
..
6133
GC
KILLY Jonah XSpeed United Continental
21XSpeed United Continental0:06
0:06
..
762
FERM Jesper Svealand Cycling Team
22Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:06
..
8106
Sprint
ROUFFAER Lars Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
20Diftar Continental Cyclingteam5:02
5:02
..
922
Sprint
21Greece,,
5:02
..
1053
Sprint
HARTER Luca Berthold RadTeam
21Berthold RadTeam,,
5:02
..
1146
TIJSSEN Viego Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
5:02
..
12101
KARS Hugo Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
21Diftar Continental Cyclingteam,,
5:02
..
1355
THÖNNISSEN Leo Berthold RadTeam
20Berthold RadTeam,,
5:02
..
1416
CRACIUNU Darius MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
21MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars,,
5:02
..
1525
Sprint
21Greece,,
5:02
..
16125
SOKÓŁ Antoni Kujawy Pomorze Team
18Kujawy Pomorze Team,,
5:02
..
1754
LIEDTKE Lars Berthold RadTeam
20Berthold RadTeam,,
5:02
..
1831
GÄTZI Cyrill Q36.5 Continental Team
22Q36.5 Continental Team,,
5:02
..
1961
BORGSTRÖM Johan Svealand Cycling Team
20Svealand Cycling Team,,
5:02
..
2096
HOPPE Arne Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
19Team Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
5:02
..
2111
TT
DOBRIN Ioan MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
22MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars,,
5:02
..
2214
Sprint
PICIU Mattew-Denis MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
21MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars,,
5:02
..
23164
Sprint
MAŚLAK Piotr Voster ATS Team
20Voster ATS Team,,
5:02
..
24124
Sprint
SĘK Igor Kujawy Pomorze Team
21Kujawy Pomorze Team,,
5:02
..
25126
Sprint
WŁODARCZYK Igor Kujawy Pomorze Team
19Kujawy Pomorze Team,,
5:02
..
2635
SCHÖNENBERGER Daniel Q36.5 Continental Team
21Q36.5 Continental Team,,
5:02
..
27111
KÁRPÁTI Bálint Karcag Cycling
18Karcag Cycling,,
5:02
..
2863
NIELSEN Max Svealand Cycling Team
20Svealand Cycling Team,,
5:02
..
2972
DOLAK Kamil Mostostal Puławy
19Mostostal Puławy,,
5:02
..
30123
Sprint
ŁĄTKOWSKI Dawid Kujawy Pomorze Team
18Kujawy Pomorze Team,,
5:02
..
3144
Sprint
REINDERINK Joris Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
5:02
..
3264
PERSMEEN Axel Svealand Cycling Team
20Svealand Cycling Team,,
5:02
..
3334
Sprint
PORTELLO Alessio Q36.5 Continental Team
22Q36.5 Continental Team,,
5:02
..
3452
EL KHANJI Nils Berthold RadTeam
Berthold RadTeam,,
5:02
..
35135
OLEJNICZAK David XSpeed United Continental
19XSpeed United Continental7:45
7:45
..
36114
MÓRÉ-GOSSELIN Olivier Karcag Cycling
20Karcag Cycling,,
7:45
..
3771
CHRZĄSTOWSKI Antoni Mostostal Puławy
18Mostostal Puławy,,
7:45
..
3873
KIJ Piotr Mostostal Puławy
19Mostostal Puławy,,
7:45
..
39115
NAGY Bendegúz Mátyás Karcag Cycling
21Karcag Cycling,,
7:45
..
40122
KUREK Wiktor Kujawy Pomorze Team
18Kujawy Pomorze Team,,
7:45
..
4145
Sprint
KONINGS Roan Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
7:45
..
4233
SANTOS Tiago Q36.5 Continental Team
19Q36.5 Continental Team9:13
9:13
..
43142
BALLEN Juan Esteban Bialini Team Global
20Bialini Team Global11:38
11:38
..
4424
Sprint
22Greece,,
11:38
..
45145
ORJUELA Daniel Felipe Bialini Team Global
19Bialini Team Global,,
11:38
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 PETERS MarvinDiftar Continental Cyclingteam3:35:35
2 HUITEMA JasperDiftar Continental Cyclingteam,,
3 BOZZOLA MirkoQ36.5 Continental Team,,
4 KACZOROWSKI FranciszekKujawy Pomorze Team,,
5 KELLER PaulTeam Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
6 KILLY JonahXSpeed United Continental0:06
7 FERM JesperSvealand Cycling Team,,
8 ROUFFAER LarsDiftar Continental Cyclingteam5:02
9 ARVANITOU NikiforosGreece,,
10 HARTER LucaBerthold RadTeam,,
11 TIJSSEN ViegoMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
12 KARS HugoDiftar Continental Cyclingteam,,
13 THÖNNISSEN LeoBerthold RadTeam,,
14 CRACIUNU DariusMENtoRISE MLMsuperstars,,
15 DRAKOS Nikolaos MichailGreece,,
16 SOKÓŁ AntoniKujawy Pomorze Team,,
17 LIEDTKE LarsBerthold RadTeam,,
18 GÄTZI CyrillQ36.5 Continental Team,,
19 BORGSTRÖM JohanSvealand Cycling Team,,
20 HOPPE ArneTeam Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
21 DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE MLMsuperstars,,
22 PICIU Mattew-DenisMENtoRISE MLMsuperstars,,
23 MAŚLAK PiotrVoster ATS Team,,
24 SĘK IgorKujawy Pomorze Team,,
25 WŁODARCZYK IgorKujawy Pomorze Team,,
26 SCHÖNENBERGER DanielQ36.5 Continental Team,,
27 KÁRPÁTI BálintKarcag Cycling,,
28 NIELSEN MaxSvealand Cycling Team,,
29 DOLAK KamilMostostal Puławy,,
30 ŁĄTKOWSKI DawidKujawy Pomorze Team,,
31 REINDERINK JorisMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
32 PERSMEEN AxelSvealand Cycling Team,,
33 PORTELLO AlessioQ36.5 Continental Team,,
34 EL KHANJI NilsBerthold RadTeam,,
35 OLEJNICZAK DavidXSpeed United Continental7:45
36 MÓRÉ-GOSSELIN OlivierKarcag Cycling,,
37 CHRZĄSTOWSKI AntoniMostostal Puławy,,
38 KIJ PiotrMostostal Puławy,,
39 NAGY Bendegúz MátyásKarcag Cycling,,
40 KUREK WiktorKujawy Pomorze Team,,
41 KONINGS RoanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
42 SANTOS TiagoQ36.5 Continental Team9:13
43 BALLEN Juan EstebanBialini Team Global11:38
44 DOUZAS DionysiosGreece,,
45 ORJUELA Daniel FelipeBialini Team Global,,
DNF CARDONA SantiagoBialini Team Global-
DNF PENAGOS Emanuel AlejandroBialini Team Global-
DNF HERNANDEZ NicolasBialini Team Global-
DNF FLOREA Andrei-cristianMENtoRISE MLMsuperstars-


RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Diftar Continental CyclingteamCT 10:46:39..
2 Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT,,
0:00
..
3 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b MantelCT,,
0:00
..
4 Svealand Cycling TeamCLUB0:12
0:12
..
5 Epronex - Hungary Cycling TeamCT5:02
5:02
..
6 GreeceNAT5:08
5:08
..
7 Team Storck - Metropol CyclingCT,,
5:08
..
8 XSpeed United ContinentalCT5:14
5:14
..
9 Voster ATS TeamCT7:30
7:30
..
10 Berthold RadTeamCLUB10:10
10:10
..
11 Q36.5 Continental TeamCT,,
10:10
..
12 Kujawy Pomorze TeamREG,,
10:10
..
13 Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors TeamCLUB10:16
10:16
..
14 TTS.coach / Spica SolutionsCLUB,,
10:16
..
15 MENtoRISE MLMsuperstarsCT15:12
15:12
..
16 Karcag CyclingCLUB,,
15:12
..
17 Mostostal PuławyCLUB20:38
20:38
..
18 Bialini Team GlobalCLUB28:24
28:24
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    12 June 2024
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.386 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    163 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    518
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile