Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»Tour de l'Abitibi - Coupe des Nations Junior (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 1  »  Val-d'Or  ›  Rouyn-Noranda   (117.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Garrison Michael  17302:54:472:54:47
22+0:08 Carreau Lukas  180:040:04
33+0:12 Riccitello Matthew  17120:060:06
44+1:16 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 1671:081:08
55+1:18 Rivard Nicolas  174,,1:08
66+1:21 Nordemann-Da Silva Daniel 31:111:11
78+1:23 Lacroix Baptiste  1721:131:13
87+1:22 Rubuliak Jacob  1,,1:13
99+1:23 Mclain Logan  17,,1:13
1012+2:26 Nadeau Thomas  2:162:16
1111+2:24 Pilote Jason  ,,2:16
1213+2:26 Moreau Felix Olivier ,,2:16
1310+2:23 Corvaisier Antonin  18,,2:16
1414+3:24 Robert Felix  3:173:17
1515+7:17 Lamperti Luke  167:077:07
1616+7:17 Reynolds Tyler  ,,7:07
1717+7:17 Gustafson Judah  ,,7:07
1818+7:17 Guillemette Mathias  ,,7:07
1919+7:17 Inkster Eric  18,,7:07
2020+7:17 Coatsballaseux Aidan  ,,7:07
2121+7:17 Plamondon Joel  ,,7:07
2222+7:17 Tuazon Ron Francoise 17,,7:07
2323+7:17 Jussaume Tristan  18,,7:07
2424+7:17 Selivert Fabien  ,,7:07
2525+7:17 Cumenal Lucas  ,,7:07
2626+7:17 Webb Alexander  ,,7:07
2727+7:17 Parisella Raphael  ,,7:07
2828+7:17 Pickrell Riley  ,,7:07
2929+7:17 Studsgaard Alexander ,,7:07
3030+7:17 Ogryzlo Levi  ,,7:07
3131+7:17 Stierwalt Lucas  ,,7:07
3232+7:17 Bluhm Oscar  ,,7:07
3333+7:17 Bristow Luke  ,,7:07
3434+7:17 Vadic Baptiste  17,,7:07
3535+7:17 Bougie Nicolas  ,,7:07
3636+7:17 Toussaint William  ,,7:07
3737+7:17 Gauthier Mathis  ,,7:07
3838+7:17 Lond Daniel  16,,7:07
3939+7:17 Gervais Benjamin  ,,7:07
4040+7:17 Zakrajsek Jack  ,,7:07
4141+7:17 Crocker Aedan  ,,7:07
4242+7:17 Hoy Simon  ,,7:07
4343+7:17 Banks Aaron  ,,7:07
4444+7:17 Fournier Louis  ,,7:07
4545+7:17 Menegon Nicholas  ,,7:07
4646+7:17 Bourgoyne Lucas  ,,7:07
4747+7:17 Beaudoin Arnaud  ,,7:07
4848+7:17 Zapata Cordoba Gregory Santiago ,,7:07
4949+7:17 Walton William  ,,7:07
5050+7:17 Hertz Benjamin 17,,7:07
5151+7:17 Souchon Antonin  17,,7:07
5252+7:17 Heaton Lance  ,,7:07
5353+7:17 Shuckra Jack  ,,7:07
5454+7:17 Campbell Oliver  ,,7:07
5555+7:17 Roberts Nathan  ,,7:07
5656+7:17 Harrington Benjamin  ,,7:07
5757+7:17 Smith Sam 20,,7:07
5858+7:17 Craine Ethan  ,,7:07
5959+7:17 Scott Luke  ,,7:07
6060+7:17 Lamperti Gianni  18,,7:07
6161+7:17 Stoppa Brett  ,,7:07
6262+7:17 Russell Evan  ,,7:07
6363+7:17 Thompson Connor  ,,7:07
6464+7:17 Grundy William  ,,7:07
6565+7:17 Calmand Robin  ,,7:07
6666+7:17 Olivier Loic  ,,7:07
6767+7:17 Douglas Ben  ,,7:07
6868+7:17 Froner Axel  17,,7:07
6969+7:17 Richardson Sean  ,,7:07
7070+7:17 Lydic Andrew  ,,7:07
7171+7:17 Bender Caleb  ,,7:07
7272+7:17 Corbeil Antoine  ,,7:07
7373+7:17 Mcnear Garrett  ,,7:07
7474+7:17 Labelle Kevin  ,,7:07
7575+7:17 Rathe Samuel  ,,7:07
7676+7:17 Herbertz Ben  ,,7:07
7777+7:17 Vargas Daniel  ,,7:07
7878+7:17 Charron Xavier  ,,7:07
7979+7:17 Kench Josh  ,,7:07
8080+7:17 Mcbeath Evan  ,,7:07
8181+7:17 Peterson Ethan  ,,7:07
8282+7:17 Woodford Theodore  ,,7:07
8383+7:17 Kinniburgh Jackson  ,,7:07
8484+7:17 Wiebe Peyton  ,,7:07
8585+7:17 Hughes John  ,,7:07
8686+7:17 Berend Zach  ,,7:07
8787+8:07 Beaulieu Cedric  7:577:57
8888+9:37 Melfi Gabriel  9:279:27
8989+10:03 Gilbert Joshua  9:539:53
9090+10:03 Faucher Maxence  ,,9:53
9191+10:07 Lavoie Mathis  9:579:57
9292+10:10 Pedersen Ellis  10:0010:00
9394+10:25 Berthiaume Thomas  10:1510:15
9495+10:25 Riess Sam  ,,10:15
9596+10:25 Legault Laurent  ,,10:15
9697+10:25 Sirman Jack  17,,10:15
9793+10:24 Merrick Christopher  ,,10:15
9898+11:35 Ross Brett  11:2511:25
9999+12:24 Burbach Joe  12:1412:14
DNF+ -2:54:37 Barville Caleb  18--
DNF+ -2:54:37 Guertin Xavier  ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Garrison Michael  172:54:372:54:37
2 Carreau Lukas  0:080:08
3 Riccitello Matthew  170:120:12
4 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 161:161:16
5 Rivard Nicolas  171:181:18
6 Nordemann-Da Silva Daniel 1:211:21
7 Rubuliak Jacob  1:221:22
8 Lacroix Baptiste  171:231:23
9 Mclain Logan  17,,1:23
10 Corvaisier Antonin  182:232:23
11 Pilote Jason  2:242:24
12 Nadeau Thomas  2:262:26
13 Moreau Felix Olivier ,,2:26
14 Robert Felix  3:243:24
15 Lamperti Luke  167:177:17
16 Reynolds Tyler  ,,7:17
17 Gustafson Judah  ,,7:17
18 Guillemette Mathias  ,,7:17
19 Inkster Eric  18,,7:17
20 Coatsballaseux Aidan  ,,7:17
21 Plamondon Joel  ,,7:17
22 Tuazon Ron Francoise 17,,7:17
23 Jussaume Tristan  18,,7:17
24 Selivert Fabien  ,,7:17
25 Cumenal Lucas  ,,7:17
26 Webb Alexander  ,,7:17
27 Parisella Raphael  ,,7:17
28 Pickrell Riley  ,,7:17
29 Studsgaard Alexander ,,7:17
30 Ogryzlo Levi  ,,7:17
31 Stierwalt Lucas  ,,7:17
32 Bluhm Oscar  ,,7:17
33 Bristow Luke  ,,7:17
34 Vadic Baptiste  17,,7:17
35 Bougie Nicolas  ,,7:17
36 Toussaint William  ,,7:17
37 Gauthier Mathis  ,,7:17
38 Lond Daniel  16,,7:17
39 Gervais Benjamin  ,,7:17
40 Zakrajsek Jack  ,,7:17
41 Crocker Aedan  ,,7:17
42 Hoy Simon  ,,7:17
43 Banks Aaron  ,,7:17
44 Fournier Louis  ,,7:17
45 Menegon Nicholas  ,,7:17
46 Bourgoyne Lucas  ,,7:17
47 Beaudoin Arnaud  ,,7:17
48 Zapata Cordoba Gregory Santiago ,,7:17
49 Walton William  ,,7:17
50 Hertz Benjamin 17,,7:17
51 Souchon Antonin  17,,7:17
52 Heaton Lance  ,,7:17
53 Shuckra Jack  ,,7:17
54 Campbell Oliver  ,,7:17
55 Roberts Nathan  ,,7:17
56 Harrington Benjamin  ,,7:17
57 Smith Sam 20,,7:17
58 Craine Ethan  ,,7:17
59 Scott Luke  ,,7:17
60 Lamperti Gianni  18,,7:17
61 Stoppa Brett  ,,7:17
62 Russell Evan  ,,7:17
63 Thompson Connor  ,,7:17
64 Grundy William  ,,7:17
65 Calmand Robin  ,,7:17
66 Olivier Loic  ,,7:17
67 Douglas Ben  ,,7:17
68 Froner Axel  17,,7:17
69 Richardson Sean  ,,7:17
70 Lydic Andrew  ,,7:17
71 Bender Caleb  ,,7:17
72 Corbeil Antoine  ,,7:17
73 Mcnear Garrett  ,,7:17
74 Labelle Kevin  ,,7:17
75 Rathe Samuel  ,,7:17
76 Herbertz Ben  ,,7:17
77 Vargas Daniel  ,,7:17
78 Charron Xavier  ,,7:17
79 Kench Josh  ,,7:17
80 Mcbeath Evan  ,,7:17
81 Peterson Ethan  ,,7:17
82 Woodford Theodore  ,,7:17
83 Kinniburgh Jackson  ,,7:17
84 Wiebe Peyton  ,,7:17
85 Hughes John  ,,7:17
86 Berend Zach  ,,7:17
87 Beaulieu Cedric  8:078:07
88 Melfi Gabriel  9:379:37
89 Gilbert Joshua  10:0310:03
90 Faucher Maxence  ,,10:03
91 Lavoie Mathis  10:0710:07
92 Pedersen Ellis  10:1010:10
93 Merrick Christopher  10:2410:24
94 Berthiaume Thomas  10:2510:25
95 Riess Sam  ,,10:25
96 Legault Laurent  ,,10:25
97 Sirman Jack  17,,10:25
98 Ross Brett  11:3511:35
99 Burbach Joe  12:2412:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Garrison Michael  1730+30
2 Carreau Lukas  24+24
3 Riccitello Matthew  1720+20
4 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 1620+20
5 Rivard Nicolas  1712+12
6 Nordemann-Da Silva Daniel 10+10
7 Lacroix Baptiste  178+8
8 Rubuliak Jacob  8+8
9 Corvaisier Antonin  186+6
10 Robert Felix  6+6
11 Mclain Logan  174+4
12 Pilote Jason  4+4
13 Nadeau Thomas  2+2
14 Merrick Christopher  2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:12 Riccitello Matthew  172:54:492:54:49
24+1:16 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 161:041:04
37+1:22 Rubuliak Jacob  1:101:10
48+1:23 Lacroix Baptiste  171:111:11
59+1:23 Mclain Logan  17,,1:11
611+2:24 Pilote Jason  2:122:12
713+2:26 Moreau Felix Olivier 2:142:14
815+7:17 Lamperti Luke  167:057:05
918+7:17 Guillemette Mathias  ,,7:05
1021+7:17 Plamondon Joel  ,,7:05
1124+7:17 Selivert Fabien  ,,7:05
1227+7:17 Parisella Raphael  ,,7:05
1331+7:17 Stierwalt Lucas  ,,7:05
1432+7:17 Bluhm Oscar  ,,7:05
1534+7:17 Vadic Baptiste  17,,7:05
1637+7:17 Gauthier Mathis  ,,7:05
1738+7:17 Lond Daniel  16,,7:05
1839+7:17 Gervais Benjamin  ,,7:05
1941+7:17 Crocker Aedan  ,,7:05
2043+7:17 Banks Aaron  ,,7:05
2147+7:17 Beaudoin Arnaud  ,,7:05
2248+7:17 Zapata Cordoba Gregory Santiago ,,7:05
2351+7:17 Souchon Antonin  17,,7:05
2453+7:17 Shuckra Jack  ,,7:05
2556+7:17 Harrington Benjamin  ,,7:05
2657+7:17 Smith Sam 20,,7:05
2764+7:17 Grundy William  ,,7:05
2867+7:17 Douglas Ben  ,,7:05
2970+7:17 Lydic Andrew  ,,7:05
3072+7:17 Corbeil Antoine  ,,7:05
3173+7:17 Mcnear Garrett  ,,7:05
3275+7:17 Rathe Samuel  ,,7:05
3380+7:17 Mcbeath Evan  ,,7:05
3482+7:17 Woodford Theodore  ,,7:05
3584+7:17 Wiebe Peyton  ,,7:05
3690+10:03 Faucher Maxence  9:519:51
3791+10:07 Lavoie Mathis  9:559:55
3899+12:24 Burbach Joe  12:1212:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 168+8
2 Moreau Felix Olivier 8+8
3 Nordemann-Da Silva Daniel 2+2
4 Nadeau Thomas  2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 United States 8:45:408:45:40
2 Desjardins Ford 4:214:21
3 Quebec 9:099:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 16th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.37 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Val-d'Or › Rouyn-Noranda
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.StageTour de l'Abitibi - Coupe des Nations Junior logo

Links
Websites:
tourabitibi.com
twitter.com/TourAbitibi
www.facebook.com/tourdelabitibi/
www.instagram.com/tourabitibi/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08436 sec.