The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | +2:00 | 25 | Climber | POELS Wout Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 16 | 20 | 3:15:13 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 91 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +1:15 | 95 | Climber | GADRET John AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | 7 | 1:12 1:12 | ||
4 | 4 | +1:37 | 165 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 5 | 5 | 1:25 1:25 | ||
5 | 2 | +1:13 | 125 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 4 | 4 | ,, 1:25 | ||
6 | 18 | +9:36 | 96 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | 3 | ,, 1:25 | ||
7 | 11 | +4:03 | 55 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 24 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2 | 1:46 1:46 | |||
8 | 10 | +3:48 | 52 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 30 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1 | ,, 1:46 | |||
9 | 30 | +16:54 | 186 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 1:46 | ||||
10 | 5 | +1:50 | 136 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 1:46 | ||||
11 | 6 | +1:55 | 4 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | ,, 1:46 | ||||
12 | 14 | +4:59 | 66 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis Sojasun | 25 | Sojasun | ,, 1:46 | ||||
13 | 12 | +4:52 | 14 | GC | HOWES Alex Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 1:46 | ||||
14 | 7 | +2:00 | 1 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ.fr | 22 | FDJ.fr | ,, 1:46 | ||||
15 | 15 | +5:01 | 41 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:46 | ||||
16 | 13 | +4:57 | 113 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 32 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 1:46 | ||||
17 | 49 | +24:45 | 111 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | ,, 1:46 | ||||
18 | 31 | +17:33 | 181 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
19 | 9 | +2:01 | 126 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
20 | 51 | +25:18 | 115 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
21 | 26 | +15:54 | 124 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 3:03 3:03 | ||||
22 | 17 | +8:24 | 75 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 19 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5:10 5:10 | ||||
23 | 60 | +31:57 | 92 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 5:10 | ||||
24 | 16 | +7:46 | 183 | GC | 21 | ,, 5:10 | ||||||
25 | 50 | +24:47 | 154 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 5:10 | ||||
26 | 29 | +16:49 | 195 | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander Colombia | 20 | Colombia | ,, 5:10 | ||||
27 | 24 | +12:01 | 31 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 5:10 | ||||
28 | 37 | +19:33 | 111 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 33 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 5:16 5:16 | ||||
29 | 33 | +18:21 | 16 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Garmin Sharp | 33 | Garmin Sharp | 5:26 5:26 | ||||
30 | 23 | +11:47 | 156 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 5:28 5:28 | ||||
31 | 57 | +31:33 | 56 | GC | VERONA Carlos Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 20 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 5:30 5:30 | ||||
32 | 69 | +35:02 | 183 | Climber | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 5:43 5:43 | ||||
33 | 48 | +24:31 | 116 | GC | SØRENSEN Nicki Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 38 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 5:43 | ||||
34 | 45 | +23:23 | 101 | Sprint | DOLFSMA Emiel Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 8:09 8:09 | ||||
35 | 36 | +19:24 | 104 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 8:09 | ||||
36 | 20 | +11:17 | 115 | TT | CHRISTENSEN Mads Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 29 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 8:09 | ||||
37 | 63 | +33:52 | 24 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 8:09 | ||||
38 | 19 | +11:11 | 141 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 8:09 | ||||
39 | 35 | +19:21 | 102 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 8:09 | ||||
40 | 40 | +20:02 | 194 | GC | CHAMORRO Juan Ernesto Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 8:09 | ||||
41 | 21 | +11:29 | 133 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 8:09 | ||||
42 | 28 | +16:28 | 185 | Climber | 20 | ,, 8:09 | ||||||
43 | 66 | +34:02 | 73 | Sprint | LEQUATRE Geoffroy Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 8:09 | ||||
44 | 65 | +34:01 | 185 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 8:09 | ||||
45 | 43 | +22:11 | 64 | GC | LELAY David Sojasun | 33 | Sojasun | ,, 8:09 | ||||
46 | 38 | +19:38 | 12 | Sprint | FAIRLY Caleb Garmin Sharp | 26 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 8:09 | ||||
47 | 70 | +35:09 | 44 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | ,, 8:09 | ||||
48 | 22 | +11:36 | 196 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 8:09 | ||||
49 | 25 | +14:53 | 42 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | ,, 8:09 | ||||
50 | 46 | +23:26 | 184 | Classic | CHIARINI Riccardo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 8:09 | ||||
51 | 27 | +16:28 | 132 | Sprint | FAUCON Guillaume BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 8:09 | ||||
52 | 34 | +18:54 | 182 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 8:09 | ||||
53 | 56 | +29:13 | 23 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Vacansoleil - DCM | 32 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 8:09 | ||||
54 | 87 | +45:06 | 94 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 8:09 | ||||
55 | 73 | +37:28 | 152 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 8:09 | ||||
56 | 77 | +39:07 | 114 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 35 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 8:09 | ||||
57 | 67 | +34:03 | 162 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 8:09 | ||||
58 | 82 | +42:35 | 116 | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | ,, 8:09 | ||||
59 | 81 | +40:55 | 3 | GC | MOUREY Francis FDJ.fr | 32 | FDJ.fr | 8:22 8:22 | ||||
60 | 76 | +38:46 | 5 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | 9:38 9:38 | ||||
61 | 58 | +31:40 | 142 | Sprint | DESRIAC Loïc Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 9:38 | ||||
62 | 32 | +17:39 | 34 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 9:38 | ||||
63 | 47 | +23:59 | 155 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 12:29 12:29 | ||||
64 | 68 | +34:22 | 33 | Sprint | FOUCHARD Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13:28 13:28 | ||||
65 | 42 | +21:42 | 121 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 13:44 13:44 | ||||
66 | 71 | +35:39 | 13 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 13:44 | ||||
67 | 41 | +20:40 | 192 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Colombia | 20 | Colombia | ,, 13:44 | ||||
68 | 79 | +39:52 | 26 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Vacansoleil - DCM | 24 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 13:44 | ||||
69 | 89 | +47:10 | 184 | Classic | 22 | ,, 13:44 | ||||||
70 | 80 | +40:47 | 181 | Climber | 21 | ,, 13:44 | ||||||
71 | 54 | +27:48 | 106 | Sprint | WUBBEN Niels Rabobank Development Team | 25 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 13:44 | ||||
72 | 55 | +27:51 | 105 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 13:44 | ||||
73 | 92 | +48:05 | 43 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 14:32 14:32 | ||||
74 | 91 | +47:54 | 46 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | ,, 14:32 | ||||
75 | 85 | +44:02 | 21 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain Vacansoleil - DCM | 29 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 14:32 | ||||
76 | 52 | +26:34 | 164 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 14:32 | ||||
77 | 53 | +27:18 | 22 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Vacansoleil - DCM | 28 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 14:32 | ||||
78 | 90 | +47:36 | 114 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | 16:36 16:36 | ||||
79 | 72 | +36:55 | 103 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 16:40 16:40 | ||||
80 | 61 | +32:43 | 71 | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 16:40 | ||||
81 | 44 | +23:15 | 72 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 16:40 | ||||
82 | 96 | +50:52 | 143 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 16:40 | ||||
83 | 98 | +52:36 | 15 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 16:40 | ||||
84 | 84 | +43:19 | 53 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 16:40 | ||||
85 | 83 | +42:51 | 63 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | ,, 16:40 | ||||
86 | 99 | +53:15 | 35 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 16:40 | ||||
87 | 39 | +19:45 | 123 | GC | GOOS Marc Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 16:40 | ||||
88 | 78 | +39:16 | 186 | GC | 21 | ,, 16:40 | ||||||
89 | 62 | +33:03 | 62 | Sprint | GALLAND Jérémie Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | ,, 16:40 | ||||
90 | 59 | +31:53 | 153 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 16:40 | ||||
91 | 75 | +38:43 | 11 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 16:40 | ||||
92 | 95 | +49:55 | 51 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 23 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 16:40 | ||||
93 | 64 | +33:55 | 182 | GC | 20 | ,, 16:40 | ||||||
94 | 88 | +46:16 | 36 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 16:40 | ||||
95 | 100 | +53:23 | 161 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 22:30 22:30 | ||||
96 | 94 | +49:26 | 145 | GC | VERMEULEN Franck Roubaix Lille Métropole | 37 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 22:30 | ||||
97 | 101 | +56:47 | 61 | GC | FEILLU Brice Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | ,, 22:30 | ||||
98 | 102 | +59:47 | 193 | Sprint | QUINTERO Juan Diego Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 22:30 | ||||
99 | 86 | +44:32 | 32 | Sprint | BESSY Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 22:30 | ||||
100 | 97 | +51:45 | 65 | Classic | PAURIOL Rémi Sojasun | 31 | Sojasun | ,, 22:30 | ||||
101 | 74 | +38:06 | 74 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 22:30 | ||||
102 | 93 | +49:22 | 144 | Sprint | PATOUX Cyrille Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 22:30 | ||||
DNF | 93 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | ||||||
DNF | 135 | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | - | ||||||
DNF | 113 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 33 | Team Colombia | - | ||||||
DNF | 6 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | - | ||||||
DNF | 2 | Sprint | MANGEL Laurent FDJ.fr | 32 | FDJ.fr | - | ||||||
DNF | 122 | Climber | GARATE Juan Manuel Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 54 | Sprint | MEERSMAN Gianni Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 91 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 100 | 14:09:22 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 125 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 70 | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 95 | Climber | GADRET John AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 50 | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 165 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 36 | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 136 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 28 | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 4 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | 24 | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 1 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ.fr | 22 | FDJ.fr | 20 | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 25 | Climber | POELS Wout Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 18 | ,, 2:00 | .. | ||
9 | 1 | ▼8 | 126 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 16 | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 52 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 30 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 14 | 3:48 3:48 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 55 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 24 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 12 | 4:03 4:03 | .. | ||
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 14 | GC | HOWES Alex Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | 10 | 4:52 4:52 | .. | ||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 113 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 32 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 8 | 4:57 4:57 | .. | ||
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 66 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis Sojasun | 25 | Sojasun | 7 | 4:59 4:59 | .. | ||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 41 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 6 | 5:01 5:01 | .. | ||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 183 | GC | 21 | 5 | 7:46 7:46 | .. | ||||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 75 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 19 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4 | 8:24 8:24 | .. | ||
18 | 30 | ▲12 | 96 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | 9:36 9:36 | .. | ||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 141 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 | 11:11 11:11 | .. | ||
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 115 | TT | CHRISTENSEN Mads Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 29 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 1 | 11:17 11:17 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 133 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 11:29 11:29 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 196 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Colombia | 21 | Colombia | 11:36 11:36 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 156 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 31 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 12:01 12:01 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 42 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 14:53 14:53 | .. | |||
26 | 42 | ▲16 | 124 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 15:54 15:54 | .. | |||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 132 | Sprint | FAUCON Guillaume BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 16:28 16:28 | .. | |||
28 | 32 | ▲4 | 185 | Climber | 20 | ,, 16:28 | .. | |||||
29 | 38 | ▲9 | 195 | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 16:49 16:49 | .. | |||
30 | 48 | ▲18 | 186 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 16:54 16:54 | .. | |||
31 | 52 | ▲21 | 181 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 17:33 17:33 | .. | |||
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 34 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17:39 17:39 | .. | |||
33 | 43 | ▲10 | 16 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Garmin Sharp | 33 | Garmin Sharp | 18:21 18:21 | .. | |||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 182 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 18:54 18:54 | .. | |||
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 102 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 19:21 19:21 | .. | |||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 104 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 19:24 19:24 | .. | |||
37 | 47 | ▲10 | 111 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 33 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 19:33 19:33 | .. | |||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 12 | Sprint | FAIRLY Caleb Garmin Sharp | 26 | Garmin Sharp | 19:38 19:38 | .. | |||
39 | 14 | ▼25 | 123 | GC | GOOS Marc Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 19:45 19:45 | .. | |||
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 194 | GC | CHAMORRO Juan Ernesto Colombia | 21 | Colombia | 20:02 20:02 | .. | |||
41 | 27 | ▼14 | 192 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 20:40 20:40 | .. | |||
42 | 28 | ▼14 | 121 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 21:42 21:42 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 64 | GC | LELAY David Sojasun | 33 | Sojasun | 22:11 22:11 | .. | |||
44 | 24 | ▼20 | 72 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23:15 23:15 | .. | |||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 101 | Sprint | DOLFSMA Emiel Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 23:23 23:23 | .. | |||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | 184 | Classic | CHIARINI Riccardo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23:26 23:26 | .. | |||
47 | 37 | ▼10 | 155 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 23:59 23:59 | .. | |||
48 | 57 | ▲9 | 116 | GC | SØRENSEN Nicki Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 38 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 24:31 24:31 | .. | |||
49 | 70 | ▲21 | 111 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 24:45 24:45 | .. | |||
50 | 59 | ▲9 | 154 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 24:47 24:47 | .. | |||
51 | 69 | ▲18 | 115 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 25:18 25:18 | .. | |||
52 | 40 | ▼12 | 164 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | 26:34 26:34 | .. | |||
53 | 41 | ▼12 | 22 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Vacansoleil - DCM | 28 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 27:18 27:18 | .. | |||
54 | 45 | ▼9 | 106 | Sprint | WUBBEN Niels Rabobank Development Team | 25 | Rabobank Development Team | 27:48 27:48 | .. | |||
55 | 46 | ▼9 | 105 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 27:51 27:51 | .. | |||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | 23 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Vacansoleil - DCM | 32 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 29:13 29:13 | .. | |||
57 | 77 | ▲20 | 56 | GC | VERONA Carlos Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 20 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 31:33 31:33 | .. | |||
58 | 65 | ▲7 | 142 | Sprint | DESRIAC Loïc Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31:40 31:40 | .. | |||
59 | 49 | ▼10 | 153 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | 31:53 31:53 | .. | |||
60 | 81 | ▲21 | 92 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 31:57 31:57 | .. | |||
61 | 54 | ▼7 | 71 | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32:43 32:43 | .. | |||
62 | 55 | ▼7 | 62 | Sprint | GALLAND Jérémie Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | 33:03 33:03 | .. | |||
63 | 72 | ▲9 | 24 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 33:52 33:52 | .. | |||
64 | 56 | ▼8 | 182 | GC | 20 | 33:55 33:55 | .. | |||||
65 | 74 | ▲9 | 185 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 34:01 34:01 | .. | |||
66 | 75 | ▲9 | 73 | Sprint | LEQUATRE Geoffroy Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 34:02 34:02 | .. | |||
67 | 76 | ▲9 | 162 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 34:03 34:03 | .. | |||
68 | 61 | ▼7 | 33 | Sprint | FOUCHARD Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34:22 34:22 | .. | |||
69 | 90 | ▲21 | 183 | Climber | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 35:02 35:02 | .. | |||
70 | 84 | ▲14 | 44 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | 35:09 35:09 | .. | |||
71 | 64 | ▼7 | 13 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | 35:39 35:39 | .. | |||
72 | 60 | ▼12 | 103 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 36:55 36:55 | .. | |||
73 | 89 | ▲16 | 152 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | 37:28 37:28 | .. | |||
74 | 53 | ▼21 | 74 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 38:06 38:06 | .. | |||
75 | 67 | ▼8 | 11 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | 38:43 38:43 | .. | |||
76 | 86 | ▲10 | 5 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | 38:46 38:46 | .. | |||
77 | 94 | ▲17 | 114 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 35 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 39:07 39:07 | .. | |||
78 | 68 | ▼10 | 186 | GC | 21 | 39:16 39:16 | .. | |||||
79 | 78 | ▼1 | 26 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Vacansoleil - DCM | 24 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 39:52 39:52 | .. | |||
80 | 85 | ▲5 | 181 | Climber | 21 | 40:47 40:47 | .. | |||||
81 | 97 | ▲16 | 3 | GC | MOUREY Francis FDJ.fr | 32 | FDJ.fr | 40:55 40:55 | .. | |||
82 | 104 | ▲22 | 116 | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | 42:35 42:35 | .. | |||
83 | 79 | ▼4 | 63 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | 42:51 42:51 | .. | |||
84 | 80 | ▼4 | 53 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 43:19 43:19 | .. | |||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 21 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain Vacansoleil - DCM | 29 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 44:02 44:02 | .. | |||
86 | 66 | ▼20 | 32 | Sprint | BESSY Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 44:32 44:32 | .. | |||
87 | 108 | ▲21 | 94 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 45:06 45:06 | .. | |||
88 | 92 | ▲4 | 36 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 46:16 46:16 | .. | |||
89 | 100 | ▲11 | 184 | Classic | 22 | 47:10 47:10 | .. | |||||
90 | 96 | ▲6 | 114 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | 47:36 47:36 | .. | |||
91 | 99 | ▲8 | 46 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | 47:54 47:54 | .. | |||
92 | 101 | ▲9 | 43 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 48:05 48:05 | .. | |||
93 | 82 | ▼11 | 144 | Sprint | PATOUX Cyrille Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 49:22 49:22 | .. | |||
94 | 83 | ▼11 | 145 | GC | VERMEULEN Franck Roubaix Lille Métropole | 37 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 49:26 49:26 | .. | |||
95 | 98 | ▲3 | 51 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 23 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 49:55 49:55 | .. | |||
96 | 102 | ▲6 | 143 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 50:52 50:52 | .. | |||
97 | 87 | ▼10 | 65 | Classic | PAURIOL Rémi Sojasun | 31 | Sojasun | 51:45 51:45 | .. | |||
98 | 105 | ▲7 | 15 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | 52:36 52:36 | .. | |||
99 | 106 | ▲7 | 35 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 53:15 53:15 | .. | |||
100 | 93 | ▼7 | 161 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 53:23 53:23 | .. | |||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | 61 | GC | FEILLU Brice Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | 56:47 56:47 | .. | |||
102 | - | 193 | Sprint | QUINTERO Juan Diego Colombia | 21 | Colombia | 59:47 59:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | 91 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 43 | +20 | |
2 | 10 | ▲8 | 25 | Climber | POELS Wout Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 41 | +25 | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 125 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 37 | +12 | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 182 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 34 | - | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 153 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | 34 | - | |
6 | 15 | ▲9 | 95 | Climber | GADRET John AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | +16 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 52 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 30 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | +8 | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 55 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 24 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | +9 | |
9 | 3 | ▼6 | 22 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Vacansoleil - DCM | 28 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 27 | - | |
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 165 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 26 | +14 | |
11 | 4 | ▼7 | 126 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 26 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 16 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Garmin Sharp | 33 | Garmin Sharp | 16 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 53 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 16 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain Vacansoleil - DCM | 29 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 16 | - | |
15 | 22 | ▲7 | 136 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 15 | +6 | |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 4 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | 15 | +5 | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 1 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ.fr | 22 | FDJ.fr | 15 | +2 | |
18 | 18 | - | 72 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 12 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 15 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | 12 | - | |
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 14 | GC | HOWES Alex Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | 11 | +3 | |
21 | - | 96 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | +10 | ||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 51 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 23 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 10 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 184 | Classic | CHIARINI Riccardo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 9 | - | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 121 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 181 | Climber | 21 | 8 | - | |||
26 | - | 186 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 7 | +7 | ||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 113 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 32 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 6 | - | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 103 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 6 | - | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 186 | GC | 21 | 5 | - | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 26 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Vacansoleil - DCM | 24 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 5 | - | |
31 | 42 | ▲11 | 66 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis Sojasun | 25 | Sojasun | 5 | +4 | |
32 | 32 | - | 183 | GC | 21 | 5 | - | |||
33 | 33 | - | 162 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 4 | - | |
34 | 34 | - | 35 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 | - | |
35 | 35 | - | 144 | Sprint | PATOUX Cyrille Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3 | - | |
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 42 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 3 | - | |
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 123 | GC | GOOS Marc Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
38 | 38 | - | 94 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | - | |
39 | 39 | - | 75 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 19 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2 | - | |
40 | 40 | - | 3 | GC | MOUREY Francis FDJ.fr | 32 | FDJ.fr | 1 | - | |
41 | - | 41 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 1 | +1 | ||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 115 | TT | CHRISTENSEN Mads Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 29 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 1 | - | |
43 | 43 | - | 192 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 1 | - | |
44 | 44 | - | 24 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 162 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 35 | +22 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 124 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | - | |
3 | - | 96 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | +22 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 26 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Vacansoleil - DCM | 24 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 20 | - | |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | 165 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 20 | +15 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 1 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ.fr | 22 | FDJ.fr | 15 | - | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 154 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 14 | +1 | |
8 | 14 | ▲6 | 91 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 13 | +10 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 4 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | 10 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 111 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 10 | +3 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 24 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 10 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 16 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Garmin Sharp | 33 | Garmin Sharp | 8 | - | |
13 | - | 25 | Climber | POELS Wout Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 7 | +7 | ||
14 | - | 111 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 33 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 7 | +7 | ||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 95 | Climber | GADRET John AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | +5 | |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 126 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
17 | - | 193 | Sprint | QUINTERO Juan Diego Colombia | 21 | Colombia | 5 | +5 | ||
18 | - | 92 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | +5 | ||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 144 | Sprint | PATOUX Cyrille Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 | - | |
20 | - | 113 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 32 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 3 | +3 | ||
21 | - | 181 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3 | +3 | ||
22 | - | 34 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | +3 | ||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 186 | GC | 21 | 3 | - | |||
24 | 17 | ▼7 | 125 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
25 | - | 14 | GC | HOWES Alex Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | 1 | +1 | ||
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 183 | GC | 21 | 1 | - | |||
27 | 20 | ▼7 | 156 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 1 | - | |
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 3 | GC | MOUREY Francis FDJ.fr | 32 | FDJ.fr | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ.fr | 22 | FDJ.fr | 14:11:22 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 183 | GC | 21 | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 75 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 19 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6:24 6:24 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 196 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Colombia | 21 | Colombia | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 156 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 9:47 9:47 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 42 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 12:53 12:53 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 185 | Climber | 20 | 14:28 14:28 | .. | |||
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 195 | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 14:49 14:49 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 102 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 17:21 17:21 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 104 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 17:24 17:24 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 194 | GC | CHAMORRO Juan Ernesto Colombia | 21 | Colombia | 18:02 18:02 | .. | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 192 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 18:40 18:40 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | DOLFSMA Emiel Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 21:23 21:23 | .. | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 155 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 21:59 21:59 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 105 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 25:51 25:51 | .. | |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 56 | GC | VERONA Carlos Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 20 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29:33 29:33 | .. | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 182 | GC | 20 | 31:55 31:55 | .. | |||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 103 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 34:55 34:55 | .. | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 11 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | 36:43 36:43 | .. | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 186 | GC | 21 | 37:16 37:16 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 181 | Climber | 21 | 38:47 38:47 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 184 | Classic | 22 | 45:10 45:10 | .. | |||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 46 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | 45:54 45:54 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 193 | Sprint | QUINTERO Juan Diego Colombia | 21 | Colombia | 57:04 57:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | WT | 42:37:34 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 1:27 1:27 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | BigMat - Auber 93 | CT | 20:08 20:08 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | WT | 20:13 20:13 | .. |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | WT | 25:22 25:22 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | FDJ.fr | WT | 26:24 26:24 | .. |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | Garmin Sharp | WT | 33:17 33:17 | .. |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | Colombia | NAT | 33:52 33:52 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | Vacansoleil - DCM | WT | 34:39 34:39 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | La Pomme Marseille | CT | 39:36 39:36 | .. |
11 | 18 | ▲7 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | PCT | 40:29 40:29 | .. |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 43:39 43:39 | .. |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | Team Europcar | PCT | 45:22 45:22 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | IAM Cycling | PCT | 46:02 46:02 | .. |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 49:27 49:27 | .. |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | Sojasun | PCT | 50:25 50:25 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 51:24 51:24 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Team Colombia | PCT | 1:14:33 1:14:33 | .. |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 1:16:46 1:16:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 August 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.79 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:126.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint à deux
- Avg. temperature: