The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | +0:33 | 1 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 14 | 20 | 3:28:46 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:01 | 42 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:01 | 25 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 8 | +0:50 | 106 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 4 | +0:11 | 91 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 1 | +0:00 | 64 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:45 | 202 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 5 | +0:11 | 181 | Climber | GAUDU David France | 19 | France | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 12 | +1:15 | 12 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:52 | 86 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 0:04 0:04 | ||||
11 | 9 | +0:52 | 43 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
12 | 11 | +1:00 | 13 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
13 | 17 | +1:41 | 186 | GC | VINCENT Léo France | 20 | France | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
14 | 23 | +6:33 | 116 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:56 | ||||
15 | 14 | +1:39 | 51 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:56 | ||||
16 | 20 | +4:26 | 121 | GC | BOUET Maxime Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:56 | ||||
17 | 19 | +4:26 | 96 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:56 | ||||
18 | 16 | +1:41 | 72 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:56 | ||||
19 | 15 | +1:41 | 131 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume HP BTP - Auber93 | 31 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:56 | ||||
20 | 13 | +1:39 | 31 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:56 | ||||
21 | 18 | +1:44 | 103 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
22 | 31 | +14:36 | 142 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:59 | ||||
23 | 21 | +4:29 | 143 | Climber | GESINK Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:59 | ||||
24 | 22 | +5:37 | 122 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:07 2:07 | ||||
25 | 26 | +12:01 | 36 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | 6:18 6:18 | ||||
26 | 29 | +12:11 | 183 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin France | 20 | France | 6:34 6:34 | ||||
27 | 27 | +12:11 | 184 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France | 20 | France | ,, 6:34 | ||||
28 | 28 | +12:11 | 101 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 6:34 | ||||
29 | 45 | +21:27 | 22 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 6:34 | ||||
30 | 25 | +11:42 | 84 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 6:34 | ||||
31 | 34 | +16:59 | 41 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 6:36 6:36 | ||||
32 | 40 | +17:28 | 46 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 6:36 | ||||
33 | 44 | +20:48 | 15 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9:28 9:28 | ||||
34 | 58 | +26:20 | 161 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 9:28 | ||||
35 | 47 | +23:05 | 173 | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 9:28 | ||||
36 | 30 | +12:58 | 94 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 9:28 | ||||
37 | 50 | +23:05 | 102 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 9:28 | ||||
38 | 43 | +19:51 | 11 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 9:28 | ||||
39 | 24 | +11:41 | 14 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 9:28 | ||||
40 | 49 | +23:05 | 195 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 9:28 | ||||
41 | 33 | +15:05 | 136 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 9:28 | ||||
42 | 32 | +15:05 | 65 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Team Giant - Alpecin | 22 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 9:28 | ||||
43 | 42 | +19:51 | 24 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 9:28 | ||||
44 | 53 | +24:21 | 26 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 39 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 9:28 | ||||
45 | 46 | +23:05 | 141 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 9:28 | ||||
46 | 66 | +31:29 | 4 | GC | MAISON Jérémy FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 9:28 | ||||
47 | 41 | +19:51 | 164 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 9:28 | ||||
48 | 48 | +23:05 | 113 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 9:28 | ||||
49 | 38 | +17:19 | 75 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 11:42 11:42 | ||||
50 | 36 | +17:19 | 201 | Classic | MÜLLER Patrick Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | ,, 11:42 | ||||
51 | 37 | +17:19 | 163 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 11:42 | ||||
52 | 51 | +23:48 | 133 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 23 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 11:42 | ||||
53 | 35 | +17:19 | 176 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 11:42 | ||||
54 | 55 | +25:19 | 145 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 11:42 | ||||
55 | 54 | +25:19 | 203 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 11:42 | ||||
56 | 39 | +17:19 | 182 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias France | 21 | France | ,, 11:42 | ||||
57 | 78 | +37:54 | 95 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 37 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 11:42 | ||||
58 | 59 | +27:51 | 45 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 11:48 11:48 | ||||
59 | 57 | +26:09 | 146 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 15:46 15:46 | ||||
60 | 56 | +26:09 | 53 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 15:46 | ||||
61 | 60 | +28:37 | 85 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 18:14 18:14 | ||||
62 | 85 | +40:20 | 175 | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 18:14 | ||||
63 | 70 | +31:51 | 83 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 18:14 | ||||
64 | 100 | +48:52 | 21 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 18:14 | ||||
65 | 67 | +31:51 | 56 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 18:14 | ||||
66 | 61 | +28:37 | 154 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 18:14 | ||||
67 | 106 | +54:42 | 144 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 18:14 | ||||
68 | 62 | +28:37 | 191 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 18:14 | ||||
69 | 105 | +50:01 | 185 | Climber | PETERS Nans France | 22 | France | ,, 18:14 | ||||
70 | 69 | +31:51 | 73 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 18:14 | ||||
71 | 72 | +35:06 | 62 | GC | DE KORT Koen Team Giant - Alpecin | 33 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 18:14 | ||||
72 | 64 | +28:37 | 66 | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 18:14 | ||||
73 | 63 | +28:37 | 93 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 18:14 | ||||
74 | 68 | +31:51 | 76 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 18:14 | ||||
75 | 71 | +31:51 | 35 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | ,, 18:14 | ||||
76 | 79 | +39:12 | 112 | GC | REUTTER Sven Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 18:14 | ||||
77 | 52 | +23:51 | 174 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 18:14 | ||||
78 | 77 | +37:27 | 151 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 18:14 | ||||
79 | 75 | +36:55 | 3 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 23:18 23:18 | ||||
80 | 81 | +40:10 | 6 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 28 | FDJ | ,, 23:18 | ||||
81 | 86 | +41:01 | 34 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | ,, 23:18 | ||||
82 | 65 | +28:55 | 81 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 23:18 | ||||
83 | 82 | +40:10 | 171 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 23:18 | ||||
84 | 101 | +49:30 | 204 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | ,, 23:18 | ||||
85 | 74 | +36:55 | 105 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 23:18 | ||||
86 | 83 | +40:10 | 92 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 23:18 | ||||
87 | 89 | +45:24 | 5 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 23:18 | ||||
88 | 104 | +49:51 | 126 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 23:18 | ||||
89 | 99 | +47:21 | 123 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 23:18 | ||||
90 | 91 | +45:24 | 104 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | ,, 23:18 | ||||
91 | 102 | +49:30 | 153 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 23:18 | ||||
92 | 94 | +45:24 | 206 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 23:18 | ||||
93 | 108 | +55:05 | 196 | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 23:18 | ||||
94 | 111 | +1:08:21 | 155 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 18 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 23:18 | ||||
95 | 93 | +45:24 | 194 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 23:18 | ||||
96 | 90 | +45:24 | 71 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 29 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 23:18 | ||||
97 | 92 | +45:24 | 32 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | ,, 23:18 | ||||
98 | 97 | +45:24 | 156 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 23:18 | ||||
99 | 73 | +36:45 | 125 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Etixx - Quick Step | 27 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 23:18 | ||||
100 | 95 | +45:24 | 162 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 23:18 | ||||
101 | 87 | +43:16 | 63 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | 31 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 23:18 | ||||
102 | 88 | +45:24 | 23 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 23:18 | ||||
103 | 84 | +40:10 | 134 | Sprint | GUAY Julien HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 23:18 | ||||
104 | 107 | +54:59 | 152 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 23:18 | ||||
105 | 109 | +55:05 | 55 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 23:18 | ||||
106 | 98 | +46:36 | 124 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 23:18 | ||||
107 | 80 | +40:04 | 54 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 23:18 | ||||
108 | 110 | +55:05 | 165 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 23:18 | ||||
109 | 96 | +45:24 | 2 | GC | 27 | FDJ | ,, 23:18 | |||||
110 | 76 | +36:55 | 172 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 23:18 | ||||
111 | 103 | +49:30 | 111 | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Stölting Service Group | 21 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 23:18 | ||||
DNF | 74 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 32 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | - | ||||||
DNF | 33 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | - | ||||||
DNF | 61 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | 32 | Team Giant - Alpecin | - | ||||||
DNF | 193 | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNF | 192 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNF | 82 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 44 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | - | ||||||
DNF | 166 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - | ||||||
DNS | 52 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 64 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 125 | 100 | 14:49:49 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 42 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 85 | 70 | 0:01 0:01 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 25 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 70 | 50 | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 91 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 60 | 36 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 181 | Climber | GAUDU David France | 19 | France | 50 | 28 | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 1 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 40 | 24 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
7 | 14 | ▲7 | 202 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | 35 | 20 | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
8 | 18 | ▲10 | 106 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 30 | 18 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 43 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 25 | 16 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 86 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 20 | 14 | ,, 0:52 | .. | ||
11 | 16 | ▲5 | 13 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 | 12 | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 12 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 | 10 | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||
13 | 6 | ▼7 | 31 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 5 | 8 | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 51 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 5 | 7 | ,, 1:39 | .. | ||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 131 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume HP BTP - Auber93 | 31 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 5 | 6 | 1:41 1:41 | .. | ||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 72 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 3 | 5 | ,, 1:41 | .. | ||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 186 | GC | VINCENT Léo France | 20 | France | 3 | 4 | ,, 1:41 | .. | ||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 103 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | 3 | 3 | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 96 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | 2 | 4:26 4:26 | .. | ||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 121 | GC | BOUET Maxime Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 3 | 1 | ,, 4:26 | .. | ||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 143 | Climber | GESINK Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3 | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 122 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 3 | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 116 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | 3 | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |||
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 14 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 84 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 3 | 11:42 11:42 | .. | |||
26 | 39 | ▲13 | 36 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | 12:01 12:01 | .. | ||||
27 | 27 | - | 184 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France | 20 | France | 12:11 12:11 | .. | ||||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 101 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 12:11 | .. | ||||
29 | 37 | ▲8 | 183 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin France | 20 | France | ,, 12:11 | .. | ||||
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 94 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12:58 12:58 | .. | ||||
31 | 57 | ▲26 | 142 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 14:36 14:36 | .. | ||||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 65 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Team Giant - Alpecin | 22 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 15:05 15:05 | .. | ||||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 136 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 15:05 | .. | ||||
34 | 45 | ▲11 | 41 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 16:59 16:59 | .. | ||||
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 176 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | 17:19 17:19 | .. | ||||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 201 | Classic | MÜLLER Patrick Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | ,, 17:19 | .. | ||||
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 163 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 17:19 | .. | ||||
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 75 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 17:19 | .. | ||||
39 | 34 | ▼5 | 182 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias France | 21 | France | ,, 17:19 | .. | ||||
40 | 51 | ▲11 | 46 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 17:28 17:28 | .. | ||||
41 | 41 | - | 164 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 19:51 19:51 | .. | ||||
42 | 47 | ▲5 | 24 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 19:51 | .. | ||||
43 | 49 | ▲6 | 11 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 19:51 | .. | ||||
44 | 52 | ▲8 | 15 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20:48 20:48 | .. | ||||
45 | 71 | ▲26 | 22 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 21:27 21:27 | .. | ||||
46 | 56 | ▲10 | 141 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23:05 23:05 | .. | ||||
47 | 63 | ▲16 | 173 | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 23:05 | .. | ||||
48 | 59 | ▲11 | 113 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 23:05 | .. | ||||
49 | 66 | ▲17 | 195 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 23:05 | .. | ||||
50 | 70 | ▲20 | 102 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 23:05 | .. | ||||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 133 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 23 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 23:48 23:48 | .. | ||||
52 | 38 | ▼14 | 174 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 23:51 23:51 | .. | ||||
53 | 72 | ▲19 | 26 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 39 | AG2R La Mondiale | 24:21 24:21 | .. | ||||
54 | 61 | ▲7 | 203 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 25:19 25:19 | .. | ||||
55 | 64 | ▲9 | 145 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 25:19 | .. | ||||
56 | 43 | ▼13 | 53 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | 26:09 26:09 | .. | ||||
57 | 46 | ▼11 | 146 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 26:09 | .. | ||||
58 | 78 | ▲20 | 161 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26:20 26:20 | .. | ||||
59 | 73 | ▲14 | 45 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 27:51 27:51 | .. | ||||
60 | 40 | ▼20 | 85 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 28:37 28:37 | .. | ||||
61 | 42 | ▼19 | 154 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 28:37 | .. | ||||
62 | 44 | ▼18 | 191 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 28:37 | .. | ||||
63 | 48 | ▼15 | 93 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 28:37 | .. | ||||
64 | 50 | ▼14 | 66 | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 28:37 | .. | ||||
65 | 28 | ▼37 | 81 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 28:55 28:55 | .. | ||||
66 | 88 | ▲22 | 4 | GC | MAISON Jérémy FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 31:29 31:29 | .. | ||||
67 | 60 | ▼7 | 56 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | 31:51 31:51 | .. | ||||
68 | 65 | ▼3 | 76 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 31:51 | .. | ||||
69 | 67 | ▼2 | 73 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 31:51 | .. | ||||
70 | 68 | ▼2 | 83 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 31:51 | .. | ||||
71 | 69 | ▼2 | 35 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | ,, 31:51 | .. | ||||
72 | 80 | ▲8 | 62 | GC | DE KORT Koen Team Giant - Alpecin | 33 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 35:06 35:06 | .. | ||||
73 | 54 | ▼19 | 125 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Etixx - Quick Step | 27 | Etixx - Quick Step | 36:45 36:45 | .. | ||||
74 | 55 | ▼19 | 105 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 36:55 36:55 | .. | ||||
75 | 58 | ▼17 | 3 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 36:55 | .. | ||||
76 | 62 | ▼14 | 172 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 36:55 | .. | ||||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | 151 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 37:27 37:27 | .. | ||||
78 | 105 | ▲27 | 95 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 37 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 37:54 37:54 | .. | ||||
79 | 86 | ▲7 | 112 | GC | REUTTER Sven Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | 39:12 39:12 | .. | ||||
80 | 74 | ▼6 | 54 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | 40:04 40:04 | .. | ||||
81 | 75 | ▼6 | 6 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 40:10 40:10 | .. | ||||
82 | 76 | ▼6 | 171 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 40:10 | .. | ||||
83 | 77 | ▼6 | 92 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 40:10 | .. | ||||
84 | 79 | ▼5 | 134 | Sprint | GUAY Julien HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 40:10 | .. | ||||
85 | 92 | ▲7 | 175 | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 40:20 40:20 | .. | ||||
86 | 81 | ▼5 | 34 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | 41:01 41:01 | .. | ||||
87 | 83 | ▼4 | 63 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | 31 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 43:16 43:16 | .. | ||||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | 23 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 45:24 45:24 | .. | ||||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 5 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 45:24 | .. | ||||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | 71 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 29 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 45:24 | .. | ||||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 104 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | ,, 45:24 | .. | ||||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 32 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | ,, 45:24 | .. | ||||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 194 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 45:24 | .. | ||||
94 | 96 | ▲2 | 206 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 45:24 | .. | ||||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 162 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 45:24 | .. | ||||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | 2 | GC | 27 | FDJ | ,, 45:24 | .. | |||||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | 156 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 45:24 | .. | ||||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | 124 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | 46:36 46:36 | .. | ||||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | 123 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 47:21 47:21 | .. | ||||
100 | 108 | ▲8 | 21 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 48:52 48:52 | .. | ||||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | 204 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | 49:30 49:30 | .. | ||||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | 153 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 49:30 | .. | ||||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | 111 | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Stölting Service Group | 21 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 49:30 | .. | ||||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | 126 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 49:51 49:51 | .. | ||||
105 | 116 | ▲11 | 185 | Climber | PETERS Nans France | 22 | France | 50:01 50:01 | .. | ||||
106 | 117 | ▲11 | 144 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 54:42 54:42 | .. | ||||
107 | 109 | ▲2 | 152 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 54:59 54:59 | .. | ||||
108 | 112 | ▲4 | 196 | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 55:05 55:05 | .. | ||||
109 | 113 | ▲4 | 55 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 55:05 | .. | ||||
110 | 114 | ▲4 | 165 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 55:05 | .. | ||||
111 | 119 | ▲8 | 155 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 18 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:08:21 1:08:21 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 125 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Etixx - Quick Step | 27 | Etixx - Quick Step | 44 | +5 | |
2 | 13 | ▲11 | 1 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 40 | +25 | |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | 42 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 36 | +20 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 25 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | +16 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 64 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 35 | +10 | |
6 | 14 | ▲8 | 91 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | +12 | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 23 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | - | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 12 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | +7 | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 6 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 22 | - | |
10 | 16 | ▲6 | 181 | Climber | GAUDU David France | 19 | France | 20 | +8 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 54 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | 20 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 152 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 105 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 16 | - | |
14 | - | 106 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 14 | +14 | ||
15 | 15 | - | 171 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 13 | - | |
16 | 22 | ▲6 | 43 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 11 | +5 | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 31 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 11 | - | |
18 | 37 | ▲19 | 202 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | 10 | +9 | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 51 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 9 | +1 | |
20 | 20 | - | 5 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 9 | - | |
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 186 | GC | VINCENT Léo France | 20 | France | 8 | +3 | |
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 116 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | 7 | +2 | |
23 | - | 86 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 6 | +6 | ||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 142 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6 | - | |
25 | 25 | - | 153 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 | - | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 141 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 5 | - | |
27 | - | 13 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 | +4 | ||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 72 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 4 | - | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 131 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume HP BTP - Auber93 | 31 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 3 | - | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 36 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | 3 | - | |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 145 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3 | - | |
32 | 32 | - | 53 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3 | - | |
33 | - | 93 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | +3 | ||
34 | 34 | - | 32 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | 3 | - | |
35 | 35 | - | 123 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 3 | - | |
36 | 36 | - | 103 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | 2 | - | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 184 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France | 20 | France | 1 | - | |
38 | - | 191 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1 | +1 | ||
39 | 39 | - | 73 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1 | - | |
40 | 40 | - | 206 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 42 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 36 | +20 | |
2 | 2 | - | 162 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | +7 | |
3 | - | 14 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | +20 | ||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 163 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | - | |
5 | 23 | ▲18 | 181 | Climber | GAUDU David France | 19 | France | 16 | +15 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 72 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 14 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 35 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | 14 | - | |
8 | 19 | ▲11 | 25 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 13 | +10 | |
9 | 26 | ▲17 | 46 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 13 | +12 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 26 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 39 | AG2R La Mondiale | 13 | +3 | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 91 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 | +7 | |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 154 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 10 | - | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 71 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 29 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 10 | - | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 206 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 10 | - | |
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 81 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 8 | +5 | |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 86 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 7 | - | |
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 153 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 96 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5 | - | |
19 | - | 84 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 5 | +5 | ||
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 73 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 5 | - | |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 32 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | 5 | - | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 196 | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 5 | - | |
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 23 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | - | |
24 | 18 | ▼6 | 21 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | - | |
25 | - | 51 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3 | +3 | ||
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 36 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | 3 | - | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 142 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3 | - | |
28 | - | 34 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | 3 | +3 | ||
29 | - | 64 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1 | +1 | ||
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 1 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 1 | - | |
31 | - | 65 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Team Giant - Alpecin | 22 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1 | +1 | ||
32 | 25 | ▼7 | 182 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias France | 21 | France | 1 | - | |
33 | - | 191 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 64 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 14:49:49 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 181 | Climber | GAUDU David France | 19 | France | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 202 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 186 | GC | VINCENT Léo France | 20 | France | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 184 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France | 20 | France | 12:11 12:11 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 183 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin France | 20 | France | ,, 12:11 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 201 | Classic | MÜLLER Patrick Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | 17:19 17:19 | .. | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 182 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias France | 21 | France | ,, 17:19 | .. | |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 173 | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 23:05 23:05 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 113 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 23:05 | .. | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 174 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 23:51 23:51 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 203 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 25:19 25:19 | .. | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 146 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26:09 26:09 | .. | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 154 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28:37 28:37 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 172 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 36:55 36:55 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 112 | GC | REUTTER Sven Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | 39:12 39:12 | .. | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 171 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 40:10 40:10 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 175 | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 40:20 40:20 | .. | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 5 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 45:24 45:24 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 32 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | ,, 45:24 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 194 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 45:24 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 206 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 45:24 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 156 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 45:24 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 204 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | 49:30 49:30 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 111 | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Stölting Service Group | 21 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 49:30 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 185 | Climber | PETERS Nans France | 22 | France | 50:01 50:01 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 155 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 18 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:08:21 1:08:21 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 44:42:53 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | France | NAT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | IAM Cycling | WT | 1:19 1:19 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 4:09 4:09 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 4:36 4:36 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 22:59 22:59 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | 25:25 25:25 | .. |
8 | 16 | ▲8 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 25:30 25:30 | .. |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 28:03 28:03 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Switzerland | NAT | 29:57 29:57 | .. |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | Team Giant - Alpecin | WT | 30:26 30:26 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Direct Energie | PCT | 32:05 32:05 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | 33:32 33:32 | .. |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | PCT | 37:25 37:25 | .. |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | Bora - Argon 18 | PCT | 46:13 46:13 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 50:04 50:04 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | FDJ | WT | 50:32 50:32 | .. |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 50:49 50:49 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Stölting Service Group | PCT | 55:24 55:24 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 1:23:40 1:23:40 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 1:38:02 1:38:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 August 2016
- Start time:13:20
- Avg. speed winner:37.99 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:132.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: