The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:00 | 44 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 14 | 20 | 4:16:01 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:04 | 54 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:06 | 16 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 6 | +0:10 | 6 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 8 | +0:10 | 171 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 5 | +0:10 | 23 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 1 | +0:00 | 125 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Etixx - Quick Step | 27 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 9 | +0:10 | 82 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 12 | +0:10 | 135 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 16 | +0:10 | 142 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 14 | +0:10 | 116 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 7 | +0:10 | 105 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 37 | +0:10 | 53 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 10 | +0:10 | 5 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 17 | +0:10 | 184 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France | 20 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 13 | +0:10 | 141 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 15 | +0:10 | 31 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 11 | +0:10 | 12 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 35 | +0:10 | 154 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 21 | +0:10 | 164 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 45 | +0:10 | 56 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 31 | +0:10 | 181 | Climber | GAUDU David France | 19 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 27 | +0:10 | 51 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 41 | +0:10 | 172 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 18 | +0:10 | 85 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 25 | +0:10 | 131 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume HP BTP - Auber93 | 31 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 19 | +0:10 | 71 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 29 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 26 | +0:10 | 22 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 48 | +0:10 | 104 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 36 | +0:10 | 113 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 23 | +0:10 | 91 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 62 | +0:10 | 76 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 29 | +0:10 | 176 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 20 | +0:10 | 81 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 44 | +0:10 | 92 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 22 | +0:10 | 64 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 55 | +0:10 | 145 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 73 | +0:10 | 65 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Team Giant - Alpecin | 22 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 24 | +0:10 | 106 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 46 | +0:10 | 41 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 52 | +0:10 | 86 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 34 | +0:10 | 101 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 30 | +0:10 | 25 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 79 | +0:10 | 62 | GC | DE KORT Koen Team Giant - Alpecin | 33 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 40 | +0:10 | 43 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 28 | +0:10 | 42 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 43 | +0:10 | 191 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 80 | +0:10 | 36 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 81 | +0:10 | 94 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 71 | +0:10 | 134 | Sprint | GUAY Julien HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 57 | +0:10 | 161 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 32 | +0:10 | 13 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 50 | +0:10 | 173 | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 68 | +0:10 | 143 | Climber | GESINK Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 72 | +0:10 | 11 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 76 | +0:10 | 195 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 66 | +0:10 | 75 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 38 | +0:10 | 72 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 42 | +0:10 | 175 | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 33 | +0:10 | 3 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 59 | +0:10 | 163 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 56 | +0:10 | 186 | GC | VINCENT Léo France | 20 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 58 | +0:10 | 146 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 49 | +0:10 | 203 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 47 | +0:10 | 201 | Classic | MÜLLER Patrick Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 53 | +0:10 | 194 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 82 | +0:10 | 103 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 88 | +0:10 | 84 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 70 | +0:10 | 162 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 39 | +0:10 | 122 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 69 | +0:10 | 96 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 84 | +0:10 | 73 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 60 | +0:10 | 14 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 77 | +0:10 | 136 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 74 | +0:10 | 66 | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 67 | +0:10 | 182 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias France | 21 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 61 | +0:10 | 24 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 63 | +0:10 | 93 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 89 | +0:10 | 35 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 85 | +0:10 | 83 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 75 | +0:10 | 121 | GC | BOUET Maxime Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 54 | +0:10 | 26 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 39 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 90 | +0:10 | 2 | GC | 27 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | |||||
84 | 51 | +0:10 | 32 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 65 | +0:10 | 206 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 64 | +0:10 | 202 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 83 | +0:10 | 46 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 94 | +1:07 | 15 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 96 | +1:56 | 4 | GC | MAISON Jérémy FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 78 | +0:10 | 183 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin France | 20 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 93 | +0:10 | 1 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 91 | +0:10 | 102 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 87 | +0:10 | 174 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 86 | +0:10 | 151 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 92 | +0:10 | 156 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 98 | +2:36 | 45 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
97 | 95 | +1:53 | 133 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 23 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
98 | 97 | +2:07 | 123 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
99 | 101 | +4:16 | 204 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | 4:06 4:06 | ||||
100 | 99 | +4:16 | 34 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | ,, 4:06 | ||||
101 | 100 | +4:16 | 112 | GC | REUTTER Sven Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 4:06 | ||||
102 | 102 | +4:16 | 153 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 4:06 | ||||
103 | 105 | +4:16 | 111 | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Stölting Service Group | 21 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 4:06 | ||||
104 | 103 | +4:16 | 144 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 4:06 | ||||
105 | 104 | +4:16 | 95 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 37 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 4:06 | ||||
106 | 107 | +6:31 | 63 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | 31 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 6:21 6:21 | ||||
107 | 106 | +6:31 | 205 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | ,, 6:21 | ||||
108 | 109 | +6:41 | 114 | GC | KOEP Thomas Stölting Service Group | 25 | Stölting Service Group | 6:31 6:31 | ||||
109 | 108 | +6:41 | 33 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 6:31 | ||||
110 | 111 | +8:42 | 21 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 6:31 | ||||
111 | 110 | +7:09 | 74 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 32 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 6:59 6:59 | ||||
112 | 116 | +9:51 | 55 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | 9:41 9:41 | ||||
113 | 113 | +9:47 | 52 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 9:41 | ||||
114 | 121 | +9:51 | 193 | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 9:41 | ||||
115 | 117 | +9:51 | 196 | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 9:41 | ||||
116 | 123 | +9:51 | 185 | Climber | PETERS Nans France | 22 | France | ,, 9:41 | ||||
117 | 119 | +9:51 | 132 | Sprint | BIHEL César HP BTP - Auber93 | 28 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 9:41 | ||||
118 | 112 | +9:45 | 152 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 9:41 | ||||
119 | 114 | +9:51 | 61 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | 32 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 9:41 | ||||
120 | 120 | +9:51 | 165 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 9:41 | ||||
121 | 115 | +9:51 | 166 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 9:41 | ||||
122 | 118 | +9:51 | 124 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 9:41 | ||||
123 | 122 | +9:51 | 126 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 9:41 | ||||
124 | 125 | +12:51 | 192 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 12:41 12:41 | ||||
125 | 124 | +12:51 | 155 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 18 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 12:41 | ||||
DNF | 115 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Stölting Service Group | 29 | Stölting Service Group | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 125 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Etixx - Quick Step | 27 | Etixx - Quick Step | 3 | 7:37:14 | .. | ||
2 | 31 | ▲29 | 44 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 117 | ▲114 | 54 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 37 | ▲33 | 16 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 23 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 6 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 105 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 15 | ▲7 | 171 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 82 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 5 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 12 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 17 | ▲5 | 135 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 141 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 19 | ▲5 | 116 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 31 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 22 | ▲6 | 142 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 184 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France | 20 | France | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 85 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 71 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 29 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 81 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 46 | ▲25 | 164 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 33 | ▲11 | 64 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 41 | ▲18 | 91 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 35 | ▲11 | 106 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 49 | ▲24 | 131 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume HP BTP - Auber93 | 31 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 48 | ▲22 | 22 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 54 | ▲27 | 51 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 34 | ▲6 | 42 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 50 | ▲21 | 176 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 40 | ▲10 | 25 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 67 | ▲36 | 181 | Climber | GAUDU David France | 19 | France | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 38 | ▲6 | 13 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 3 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 55 | ▲21 | 101 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 80 | ▲45 | 154 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 70 | ▲34 | 113 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 88 | ▲51 | 53 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 43 | ▲5 | 72 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 32 | ▼7 | 122 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 58 | ▲18 | 43 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 82 | ▲41 | 172 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 47 | ▲5 | 175 | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 64 | ▲21 | 191 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 79 | ▲35 | 92 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 95 | ▲50 | 56 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 78 | ▲32 | 41 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 53 | ▲6 | 201 | Classic | MÜLLER Patrick Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 90 | ▲42 | 104 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 57 | ▲8 | 203 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 69 | ▲19 | 173 | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 42 | ▼9 | 32 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 86 | ▲34 | 86 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 63 | ▲10 | 194 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 51 | ▼3 | 26 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 39 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 97 | ▲42 | 145 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 72 | ▲16 | 186 | GC | VINCENT Léo France | 20 | France | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 85 | ▲28 | 161 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 73 | ▲15 | 146 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 76 | ▲17 | 163 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 65 | ▲5 | 14 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 24 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 112 | ▲50 | 76 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 68 | ▲5 | 93 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 60 | ▼4 | 202 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 62 | ▼3 | 206 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 92 | ▲26 | 75 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 75 | ▲8 | 182 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias France | 21 | France | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 98 | ▲30 | 143 | Climber | GESINK Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 81 | ▲12 | 96 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 84 | ▲14 | 162 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 105 | ▲34 | 134 | Sprint | GUAY Julien HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 100 | ▲28 | 11 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 119 | ▲46 | 65 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Team Giant - Alpecin | 22 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 83 | ▲9 | 66 | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 121 | GC | BOUET Maxime Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 103 | ▲27 | 195 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 87 | ▲10 | 136 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 74 | ▼4 | 183 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin France | 20 | France | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 120 | ▲41 | 62 | GC | DE KORT Koen Team Giant - Alpecin | 33 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 116 | ▲36 | 36 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 118 | ▲37 | 94 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 111 | ▲29 | 103 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 91 | ▲8 | 46 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 110 | ▲26 | 73 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 107 | ▲22 | 83 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 94 | ▲8 | 151 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | 96 | ▲9 | 174 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | 121 | ▲33 | 84 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
89 | 113 | ▲24 | 35 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
90 | 109 | ▲19 | 2 | GC | 27 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
91 | 104 | ▲13 | 102 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
92 | 108 | ▲16 | 156 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
93 | 114 | ▲21 | 1 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
94 | 123 | ▲29 | 15 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
95 | 23 | ▼72 | 133 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 23 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
96 | 124 | ▲28 | 4 | GC | MAISON Jérémy FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
97 | 13 | ▼84 | 123 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
98 | 126 | ▲28 | 45 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
99 | 28 | ▼71 | 34 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
100 | 27 | ▼73 | 112 | GC | REUTTER Sven Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 4:16 | .. | |||
101 | 44 | ▼57 | 204 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | ,, 4:16 | .. | |||
102 | 52 | ▼50 | 153 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 4:16 | .. | |||
103 | 56 | ▼47 | 144 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 4:16 | .. | |||
104 | 89 | ▼15 | 95 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 37 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 4:16 | .. | |||
105 | 93 | ▼12 | 111 | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Stölting Service Group | 21 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 4:16 | .. | |||
106 | 29 | ▼77 | 205 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | 6:31 6:31 | .. | |||
107 | 115 | ▲8 | 63 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | 31 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 6:31 | .. | |||
108 | 66 | ▼42 | 33 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 6:41 6:41 | .. | |||
109 | 101 | ▼8 | 114 | GC | KOEP Thomas Stölting Service Group | 25 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 6:41 | .. | |||
110 | 10 | ▼100 | 74 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 32 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 7:09 7:09 | .. | |||
111 | 125 | ▲14 | 21 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |||
112 | 2 | ▼110 | 152 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9:45 9:45 | .. | |||
113 | 3 | ▼110 | 52 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | 9:47 9:47 | .. | |||
114 | 6 | ▼108 | 61 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | 32 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |||
115 | 16 | ▼99 | 166 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 9:51 | .. | |||
116 | 36 | ▼80 | 55 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 9:51 | .. | |||
117 | 39 | ▼78 | 196 | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 9:51 | .. | |||
118 | 45 | ▼73 | 124 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 9:51 | .. | |||
119 | 59 | ▼60 | 132 | Sprint | BIHEL César HP BTP - Auber93 | 28 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 9:51 | .. | |||
120 | 71 | ▼49 | 165 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 9:51 | .. | |||
121 | 102 | ▼19 | 193 | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 9:51 | .. | |||
122 | 106 | ▼16 | 126 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 9:51 | .. | |||
123 | 122 | ▼1 | 185 | Climber | PETERS Nans France | 22 | France | ,, 9:51 | .. | |||
124 | 20 | ▼104 | 155 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 18 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 12:51 12:51 | .. | |||
125 | 24 | ▼101 | 192 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 12:51 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 125 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Etixx - Quick Step | 27 | Etixx - Quick Step | 34 | +9 | |
2 | - | 44 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 25 | +25 | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 23 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | +10 | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 6 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 22 | +14 | |
5 | - | 54 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | 20 | +20 | ||
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 152 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | - | |
7 | - | 16 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16 | +16 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 105 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 16 | +4 | |
9 | 3 | ▼6 | 52 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | 16 | - | |
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 171 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 13 | +12 | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 82 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 12 | +8 | |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 61 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | 32 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 10 | - | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 5 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 9 | +2 | |
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 12 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9 | - | |
15 | - | 135 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 7 | +7 | ||
16 | - | 142 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6 | +6 | ||
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 74 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 32 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 6 | - | |
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 1 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 5 | - | |
19 | - | 153 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 | +5 | ||
20 | 12 | ▼8 | 141 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 5 | - | |
21 | - | 116 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | 5 | +5 | ||
22 | - | 53 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3 | +3 | ||
23 | - | 32 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | 3 | +3 | ||
24 | 15 | ▼9 | 36 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | 3 | - | |
25 | 14 | ▼11 | 123 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 3 | - | |
26 | 16 | ▼10 | 31 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 2 | - | |
27 | - | 184 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France | 20 | France | 1 | +1 | ||
28 | - | 206 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 1 | +1 | ||
29 | 18 | ▼11 | 73 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | ▲9 | 16 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7:37:20 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 171 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 5 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 184 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France | 20 | France | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 64 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
6 | 19 | ▲13 | 181 | Climber | GAUDU David France | 19 | France | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
7 | 26 | ▲19 | 154 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
8 | 21 | ▲13 | 113 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
9 | 27 | ▲18 | 172 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 175 | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 201 | Classic | MÜLLER Patrick Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 203 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 173 | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 32 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 194 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
16 | 22 | ▲6 | 186 | GC | VINCENT Léo France | 20 | France | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
17 | 23 | ▲6 | 146 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 202 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 206 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 182 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias France | 21 | France | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 183 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin France | 20 | France | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
22 | 29 | ▲7 | 174 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
23 | 30 | ▲7 | 156 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
24 | 7 | ▼17 | 112 | GC | REUTTER Sven Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |
25 | 12 | ▼13 | 204 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | ,, 4:10 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 111 | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Stölting Service Group | 21 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 4:10 | .. | |
27 | 8 | ▼19 | 205 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | 6:25 6:25 | .. | |
28 | 1 | ▼27 | 52 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | 9:41 9:41 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 185 | Climber | PETERS Nans France | 22 | France | 9:45 9:45 | .. | |
30 | 5 | ▼25 | 155 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 18 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 12:45 12:45 | .. | |
31 | 6 | ▼25 | 192 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 12:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 162 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 19 | +19 | ||
2 | - | 206 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 10 | +10 | ||
3 | - | 153 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6 | +6 | ||
4 | - | 32 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | 5 | +5 | ||
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 73 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 5 | - | |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 36 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | 3 | - | |
7 | - | 42 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | +1 | ||
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 1 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | ▲10 | Bora - Argon 18 | PCT | 22:52:12 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | FDJ | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 13 | ▲9 | Rabobank Development Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | Direct Energie | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | IAM Cycling | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | 20 | ▲5 | France | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | 21 | ▲5 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | Team Giant - Alpecin | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | Switzerland | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
21 | 14 | ▼7 | Stölting Service Group | PCT | 4:06 4:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 August 2016
- Start time:14:35
- Avg. speed winner:40.59 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:173.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: