Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   Tour de l'Ain (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Lagnieu  ›  Belley   (132.2k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
11 Geniez Alexandre28FDJ14206+0:333:28:46 3:28:46
242 De Clercq Bart29Lotto Soudal5122+0:01,, ,,
325 Latour Pierre22AG2R La Mondiale373+0:01,, ,,
4106 Wyss Marcel30IAM Cycling58+0:50,, ,,
591 Martin Guillaume23Wanty - Groupe Gobert44+0:11,, ,,
664 Oomen Sam20Team Giant - Alpecin31+0:00,, ,,
7202 Frankiny Kilian22Switzerland27+0:45,, ,,
8181 Gaudu David 19France15+0:11,, ,,
912 Hardy Romain27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12+1:15,, ,,
1086 Pedrero Antonio24Movistar Team10+0:520:04 0:04
1143 Monfort Maxime33Lotto Soudal9+0:520:07 0:07
1213 Molard Rudy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11+1:000:12 0:12
13186 Vincent Léo20France17+1:410:56 0:56
14116 Mager Christian24Stölting Service Group23+6:33,, 0:56
1551 Konrad Patrick24Bora - Argon 1814+1:39,, 0:56
16121 Bouet Maxime29Etixx - Quick Step20+4:26,, 0:56
1796 Meurisse Xandro24Wanty - Groupe Gobert19+4:26,, 0:56
1872 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Vital Concept16+1:41,, 0:56
19131 Levarlet Guillaume31HP BTP - Auber9315+1:41,, 0:56
2031 Calmejane Lilian23Direct Energie13+1:39,, 0:56
21103 Devenyns Dries33IAM Cycling18+1:440:59 0:59
22142 Campenaerts Victor24Team LottoNL-Jumbo31+14:36,, 0:59
23143 Gesink Robert30Team LottoNL-Jumbo21+4:29,, 0:59
24122 Jungels Bob23Etixx - Quick Step22+5:372:07 2:07
2536 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie26+12:016:18 6:18
26183 Madouas Valentin20France29+12:116:34 6:34
27184 Paret-Peintre Aurélien20France27+12:11,, 6:34
28101 Chevrier Clément24IAM Cycling28+12:11,, 6:34
2922 Bonnafond Guillaume29AG2R La Mondiale45+21:27,, 6:34
3084 Soler Marc22Movistar Team25+11:42,, 6:34
3141 Armée Sander30Lotto Soudal34+16:596:36 6:36
3246 Vervaeke Louis22Lotto Soudal40+17:28,, 6:36
3315 Simon Julien30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44+20:489:28 9:28
34161 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM58+26:20,, 9:28
35173 De Vries Hartthijs20Rabobank Development Team47+23:05,, 9:28
3694 Minnaard Marco27Wanty - Groupe Gobert30+12:58,, 9:28
37102 Coppel Jérôme30IAM Cycling50+23:05,, 9:28
3811 Bagot Yoann28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43+19:51,, 9:28
3914 Rossetto Stéphane29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24+11:41,, 9:28
40195 Lebreton Kévin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre49+23:05,, 9:28
41136 Vimpere Theo26HP BTP - Auber9333+15:05,, 9:28
4265 Tusveld Martijn22Team Giant - Alpecin32+15:05,, 9:28
4324 Dupont Hubert35AG2R La Mondiale42+19:51,, 9:28
4426 Peraud Jean-Christophe39AG2R La Mondiale53+24:21,, 9:28
45141 Battaglin Enrico26Team LottoNL-Jumbo46+23:05,, 9:28
464 Maison Jérémy23FDJ66+31:29,, 9:28
47164 Fernández Delio30Delko Marseille Provence KTM41+19:51,, 9:28
48113 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group48+23:05,, 9:28
4975 Sørensen Chris Anker31Fortuneo - Vital Concept38+17:1911:42 11:42
50201 Müller Patrick20Switzerland36+17:19,, 11:42
51163 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM37+17:19,, 11:42
52133 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9351+23:48,, 11:42
53176 Meijers Jeroen23Rabobank Development Team35+17:19,, 11:42
54145 van Emden Jos31Team LottoNL-Jumbo55+25:19,, 11:42
55203 Friesecke Gian21Switzerland54+25:19,, 11:42
56182 Le Turnier Mathias21France39+17:19,, 11:42
5795 Veuchelen Frederik37Wanty - Groupe Gobert78+37:54,, 11:42
5845 Wallays Jelle27Lotto Soudal59+27:5111:48 11:48
59146 Vermeulen Alexey21Team LottoNL-Jumbo57+26:0915:46 15:46
6053 Pfingsten Christoph28Bora - Argon 1856+26:09,, 15:46
6185 Ventoso Francisco José34Movistar Team60+28:3718:14 18:14
62175 Lenderink Peter20Rabobank Development Team85+40:20,, 18:14
6383 Carapaz Richard23Movistar Team70+31:51,, 18:14
6421 Domont Axel26AG2R La Mondiale100+48:52,, 18:14
6556 Thwaites Scott26Bora - Argon 1867+31:51,, 18:14
66154 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole61+28:37,, 18:14
67144 Lammertink Steven22Team LottoNL-Jumbo106+54:42,, 18:14
68191 Mainard Jérôme29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre62+28:37,, 18:14
69185 Peters Nans22France105+50:01,, 18:14
7073 Gérard Arnaud31Fortuneo - Vital Concept69+31:51,, 18:14
7162 de Kort Koen33Team Giant - Alpecin72+35:06,, 18:14
7266 Hoekstra Jochem23Team Giant - Alpecin64+28:37,, 18:14
7393 Degand Thomas30Wanty - Groupe Gobert63+28:37,, 18:14
7476 Vachon Florian31Fortuneo - Vital Concept68+31:51,, 18:14
7535 Quéméneur Perrig32Direct Energie71+31:51,, 18:14
76112 Reutter Sven20Stölting Service Group79+39:12,, 18:14
77174 Hofstede Lennard21Rabobank Development Team52+23:51,, 18:14
78151 Antomarchi Julien32Roubaix Lille Métropole77+37:27,, 18:14
793 Le Gac Olivier22FDJ75+36:5523:18 23:18
806 Reza Kévin28FDJ81+40:10,, 23:18
8134 Nauleau Bryan28Direct Energie86+41:01,, 23:18
8281 Arcas Jorge24Movistar Team65+28:55,, 23:18
83171 Bol Cees21Rabobank Development Team82+40:10,, 23:18
84204 Schäppi Martin19Switzerland101+49:30,, 23:18
85105 van Genechten Jonas29IAM Cycling74+36:55,, 23:18
8692 Bille Gaetan28Wanty - Groupe Gobert83+40:10,, 23:18
875 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ89+45:24,, 23:18
88126 Wiśniowski Łukasz24Etixx - Quick Step104+49:51,, 23:18
89123 Martinelli Davide23Etixx - Quick Step99+47:21,, 23:18
90104 Lang Pirmin31IAM Cycling91+45:24,, 23:18
91153 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole102+49:30,, 23:18
92206 Spengler Lukas21Switzerland94+45:24,, 23:18
93196 Sinner Benoît32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre108+55:05,, 23:18
94155 Barbier Pierre18Roubaix Lille Métropole111+1:08:21,, 23:18
95194 Ferasse Thibault21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre93+45:24,, 23:18
9671 Périchon Pierre-Luc29Fortuneo - Vital Concept90+45:24,, 23:18
9732 Grellier Fabien21Direct Energie92+45:24,, 23:18
98156 Kowalski Dylan22Roubaix Lille Métropole97+45:24,, 23:18
99125 Trentin Matteo27Etixx - Quick Step73+36:45,, 23:18
100162 Combaud Romain25Delko Marseille Provence KTM95+45:24,, 23:18
10163 Stamsnijder Tom31Team Giant - Alpecin87+43:16,, 23:18
10223 Dumoulin Samuel35AG2R La Mondiale88+45:24,, 23:18
103134 Guay Julien29HP BTP - Auber9384+40:10,, 23:18
104152 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole107+54:59,, 23:18
10555 Selig Rüdiger27Bora - Argon 18109+55:05,, 23:18
106124 Terpstra Niki32Etixx - Quick Step98+46:36,, 23:18
10754 Schwarzmann Michael25Bora - Argon 1880+40:04,, 23:18
108165 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM110+55:05,, 23:18
1092 Courteille Arnaud27FDJ96+45:24,, 23:18
110172 Budding Martijn20Rabobank Development Team76+36:55,, 23:18
111111 Backofen Moritz21Stölting Service Group103+49:30,, 23:18
DNF193 Bodiot Alexis28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 14:49:49 -3:28:46 -3:28:46
DNF192 Alaphilippe Bryan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 14:49:49,, -3:28:46
DNF166 Giraud Benjamin30Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 14:49:49,, -3:28:46
DNF82 Lobato Juan José27Movistar Team+ - 14:49:49,, -3:28:46
DNF74 Hutarovich Yauheni32Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ - 14:49:49,, -3:28:46
DNF61 de Backer Bert32Team Giant - Alpecin+ - 14:49:49,, -3:28:46
DNF44 Van der Sande Tosh25Lotto Soudal+ - 14:49:49,, -3:28:46
DNF33 Cornu Jérémy25Direct Energie+ - 14:49:49,, -3:28:46
DNS52 Bauhaus Phil22Bora - Argon 18+ - 14:49:49,, -3:28:46
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-64 Oomen Sam20Team Giant - Alpecin1251001+0:00 14:49:49 14:49:49+0:00
23▲142 De Clercq Bart29Lotto Soudal85702+0:010:01 0:01-0:06
32▼125 Latour Pierre22AG2R La Mondiale70503+0:01,, 0:01-0:04
44-91 Martin Guillaume23Wanty - Groupe Gobert60364+0:110:11 0:11+0:00
55-181 Gaudu David 19France50285+0:11,, 0:11+0:00
68▲21 Geniez Alexandre28FDJ40246+0:330:33 0:33-0:10
714▲7202 Frankiny Kilian22Switzerland35207+0:450:45 0:45+0:00
818▲10106 Wyss Marcel30IAM Cycling30188+0:500:50 0:50+0:00
911▲243 Monfort Maxime33Lotto Soudal25169+0:520:52 0:52+0:07
1017▲786 Pedrero Antonio24Movistar Team201410+0:52,, 0:52+0:04
1116▲513 Molard Rudy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits151211+1:001:00 1:00+0:12
129▼312 Hardy Romain27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits101012+1:151:15 1:15+0:30
136▼731 Calmejane Lilian23Direct Energie5813+1:391:39 1:39+0:56
147▼751 Konrad Patrick24Bora - Argon 185714+1:39,, 1:39+0:56
1510▼5131 Levarlet Guillaume31HP BTP - Auber935615+1:411:41 1:41+0:56
1612▼472 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Vital Concept3516+1:41,, 1:41+0:56
1713▼4186 Vincent Léo20France3417+1:41,, 1:41+0:56
1815▼3103 Devenyns Dries33IAM Cycling3318+1:441:44 1:44+0:59
1921▲296 Meurisse Xandro24Wanty - Groupe Gobert3219+4:264:26 4:26+0:56
2023▲3121 Bouet Maxime29Etixx - Quick Step3120+4:26,, 4:26+0:56
2122▲1143 Gesink Robert30Team LottoNL-Jumbo321+4:294:29 4:29+0:59
2220▼2122 Jungels Bob23Etixx - Quick Step322+5:375:37 5:37+2:07
2326▲3116 Mager Christian24Stölting Service Group323+6:336:33 6:33+0:56
2419▼514 Rossetto Stéphane29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits324+11:4111:41 11:41+9:28
2525-84 Soler Marc22Movistar Team325+11:4211:42 11:42+6:34
2639▲1336 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie26+12:0112:01 12:01+6:18
2727-184 Paret-Peintre Aurélien20France27+12:1112:11 12:11+6:34
2830▲2101 Chevrier Clément24IAM Cycling28+12:11,, 12:11+6:34
2937▲8183 Madouas Valentin20France29+12:11,, 12:11+6:34
3024▼694 Minnaard Marco27Wanty - Groupe Gobert30+12:5812:58 12:58+9:28
3157▲26142 Campenaerts Victor24Team LottoNL-Jumbo31+14:3614:36 14:36+0:59
3235▲365 Tusveld Martijn22Team Giant - Alpecin32+15:0515:05 15:05+9:28
3336▲3136 Vimpere Theo26HP BTP - Auber9333+15:05,, 15:05+9:28
3445▲1141 Armée Sander30Lotto Soudal34+16:5916:59 16:59+6:36
3529▼6176 Meijers Jeroen23Rabobank Development Team35+17:1917:19 17:19+11:42
3631▼5201 Müller Patrick20Switzerland36+17:19,, 17:19+11:42
3732▼5163 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM37+17:19,, 17:19+11:42
3833▼575 Sørensen Chris Anker31Fortuneo - Vital Concept38+17:19,, 17:19+11:42
3934▼5182 Le Turnier Mathias21France39+17:19,, 17:19+11:42
4051▲1146 Vervaeke Louis22Lotto Soudal40+17:2817:28 17:28+6:36
4141-164 Fernández Delio30Delko Marseille Provence KTM41+19:5119:51 19:51+9:28
4247▲524 Dupont Hubert35AG2R La Mondiale42+19:51,, 19:51+9:28
4349▲611 Bagot Yoann28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43+19:51,, 19:51+9:28
4452▲815 Simon Julien30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44+20:4820:48 20:48+9:28
4571▲2622 Bonnafond Guillaume29AG2R La Mondiale45+21:2721:27 21:27+6:34
4656▲10141 Battaglin Enrico26Team LottoNL-Jumbo46+23:0523:05 23:05+9:28
4763▲16173 De Vries Hartthijs20Rabobank Development Team47+23:05,, 23:05+9:28
4859▲11113 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group48+23:05,, 23:05+9:28
4966▲17195 Lebreton Kévin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre49+23:05,, 23:05+9:28
5070▲20102 Coppel Jérôme30IAM Cycling50+23:05,, 23:05+9:28
5153▲2133 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9351+23:4823:48 23:48+11:42
5238▼14174 Hofstede Lennard21Rabobank Development Team52+23:5123:51 23:51+18:14
5372▲1926 Peraud Jean-Christophe39AG2R La Mondiale53+24:2124:21 24:21+9:28
5461▲7203 Friesecke Gian21Switzerland54+25:1925:19 25:19+11:42
5564▲9145 van Emden Jos31Team LottoNL-Jumbo55+25:19,, 25:19+11:42
5643▼1353 Pfingsten Christoph28Bora - Argon 1856+26:0926:09 26:09+15:46
5746▼11146 Vermeulen Alexey21Team LottoNL-Jumbo57+26:09,, 26:09+15:46
5878▲20161 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM58+26:2026:20 26:20+9:28
5973▲1445 Wallays Jelle27Lotto Soudal59+27:5127:51 27:51+11:48
6040▼2085 Ventoso Francisco José34Movistar Team60+28:3728:37 28:37+18:14
6142▼19154 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole61+28:37,, 28:37+18:14
6244▼18191 Mainard Jérôme29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre62+28:37,, 28:37+18:14
6348▼1593 Degand Thomas30Wanty - Groupe Gobert63+28:37,, 28:37+18:14
6450▼1466 Hoekstra Jochem23Team Giant - Alpecin64+28:37,, 28:37+18:14
6528▼3781 Arcas Jorge24Movistar Team65+28:5528:55 28:55+23:18
6688▲224 Maison Jérémy23FDJ66+31:2931:29 31:29+9:28
6760▼756 Thwaites Scott26Bora - Argon 1867+31:5131:51 31:51+18:14
6865▼376 Vachon Florian31Fortuneo - Vital Concept68+31:51,, 31:51+18:14
6967▼273 Gérard Arnaud31Fortuneo - Vital Concept69+31:51,, 31:51+18:14
7068▼283 Carapaz Richard23Movistar Team70+31:51,, 31:51+18:14
7169▼235 Quéméneur Perrig32Direct Energie71+31:51,, 31:51+18:14
7280▲862 de Kort Koen33Team Giant - Alpecin72+35:0635:06 35:06+18:14
7354▼19125 Trentin Matteo27Etixx - Quick Step73+36:4536:45 36:45+23:18
7455▼19105 van Genechten Jonas29IAM Cycling74+36:5536:55 36:55+23:18
7558▼173 Le Gac Olivier22FDJ75+36:55,, 36:55+23:18
7662▼14172 Budding Martijn20Rabobank Development Team76+36:55,, 36:55+23:18
7782▲5151 Antomarchi Julien32Roubaix Lille Métropole77+37:2737:27 37:27+18:14
78105▲2795 Veuchelen Frederik37Wanty - Groupe Gobert78+37:5437:54 37:54+11:42
7986▲7112 Reutter Sven20Stölting Service Group79+39:1239:12 39:12+18:14
8074▼654 Schwarzmann Michael25Bora - Argon 1880+40:0440:04 40:04+23:18
8175▼66 Reza Kévin28FDJ81+40:1040:10 40:10+23:18
8276▼6171 Bol Cees21Rabobank Development Team82+40:10,, 40:10+23:18
8377▼692 Bille Gaetan28Wanty - Groupe Gobert83+40:10,, 40:10+23:18
8479▼5134 Guay Julien29HP BTP - Auber9384+40:10,, 40:10+23:18
8592▲7175 Lenderink Peter20Rabobank Development Team85+40:2040:20 40:20+18:14
8681▼534 Nauleau Bryan28Direct Energie86+41:0141:01 41:01+23:18
8783▼463 Stamsnijder Tom31Team Giant - Alpecin87+43:1643:16 43:16+23:18
8889▲123 Dumoulin Samuel35AG2R La Mondiale88+45:2445:24 45:24+23:18
8990▲15 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ89+45:24,, 45:24+23:18
9091▲171 Périchon Pierre-Luc29Fortuneo - Vital Concept90+45:24,, 45:24+23:18
9194▲3104 Lang Pirmin31IAM Cycling91+45:24,, 45:24+23:18
9293▲132 Grellier Fabien21Direct Energie92+45:24,, 45:24+23:18
9395▲2194 Ferasse Thibault21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre93+45:24,, 45:24+23:18
9496▲2206 Spengler Lukas21Switzerland94+45:24,, 45:24+23:18
9597▲2162 Combaud Romain25Delko Marseille Provence KTM95+45:24,, 45:24+23:18
9698▲22 Courteille Arnaud27FDJ96+45:24,, 45:24+23:18
9799▲2156 Kowalski Dylan22Roubaix Lille Métropole97+45:24,, 45:24+23:18
98100▲2124 Terpstra Niki32Etixx - Quick Step98+46:3646:36 46:36+23:18
99101▲2123 Martinelli Davide23Etixx - Quick Step99+47:2147:21 47:21+23:18
100108▲821 Domont Axel26AG2R La Mondiale100+48:5248:52 48:52+18:14
101102▲1204 Schäppi Martin19Switzerland101+49:3049:30 49:30+23:18
102103▲1153 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole102+49:30,, 49:30+23:18
103104▲1111 Backofen Moritz21Stölting Service Group103+49:30,, 49:30+23:18
104106▲2126 Wiśniowski Łukasz24Etixx - Quick Step104+49:5149:51 49:51+23:18
105116▲11185 Peters Nans22France105+50:0150:01 50:01+18:14
106117▲11144 Lammertink Steven22Team LottoNL-Jumbo106+54:4254:42 54:42+18:14
107109▲2152 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole107+54:5954:59 54:59+23:18
108112▲4196 Sinner Benoît32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre108+55:0555:05 55:05+23:18
109113▲455 Selig Rüdiger27Bora - Argon 18109+55:05,, 55:05+23:18
110114▲4165 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM110+55:05,, 55:05+23:18
111119▲8155 Barbier Pierre18Roubaix Lille Métropole111+1:08:211:08:21 1:08:21+23:18
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-125 Trentin Matteo27Etixx - Quick Step44
213▲111 Geniez Alexandre28FDJ40
39▲642 De Clercq Bart29Lotto Soudal36
46▲225 Latour Pierre22AG2R La Mondiale36
53▼264 Oomen Sam20Team Giant - Alpecin35
614▲891 Martin Guillaume23Wanty - Groupe Gobert26
74▼323 Dumoulin Samuel35AG2R La Mondiale24
810▲212 Hardy Romain27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23
95▼46 Reza Kévin28FDJ22
1016▲6181 Gaudu David 19France20
117▼454 Schwarzmann Michael25Bora - Argon 1820
128▼4152 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole20
1311▼2105 van Genechten Jonas29IAM Cycling16
14-106 Wyss Marcel30IAM Cycling14
1515-171 Bol Cees21Rabobank Development Team13
1622▲643 Monfort Maxime33Lotto Soudal11
1718▲131 Calmejane Lilian23Direct Energie11
1837▲19202 Frankiny Kilian22Switzerland10
1921▲251 Konrad Patrick24Bora - Argon 189
2020-5 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ9
2126▲5186 Vincent Léo20France8
2227▲5116 Mager Christian24Stölting Service Group7
23-86 Pedrero Antonio24Movistar Team6
2423▼1142 Campenaerts Victor24Team LottoNL-Jumbo6
2525-153 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole5
2628▲2141 Battaglin Enrico26Team LottoNL-Jumbo5
27-13 Molard Rudy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4
2829▲172 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Vital Concept4
2930▲1131 Levarlet Guillaume31HP BTP - Auber933
3031▲136 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie3
3133▲2145 van Emden Jos31Team LottoNL-Jumbo3
3232-53 Pfingsten Christoph28Bora - Argon 183
33-93 Degand Thomas30Wanty - Groupe Gobert3
3434-32 Grellier Fabien21Direct Energie3
3535-123 Martinelli Davide23Etixx - Quick Step3
3636-103 Devenyns Dries33IAM Cycling2
3738▲1184 Paret-Peintre Aurélien20France1
38-191 Mainard Jérôme29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1
3939-73 Gérard Arnaud31Fortuneo - Vital Concept1
4040-206 Spengler Lukas21Switzerland1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-64 Oomen Sam20Team Giant - Alpecin1+0:00 14:49:49 14:49:49
22-181 Gaudu David 19France5+0:110:11 0:11
34▲1202 Frankiny Kilian22Switzerland7+0:450:45 0:45
43▼1186 Vincent Léo20France17+1:411:41 1:41
55-184 Paret-Peintre Aurélien20France27+12:1112:11 12:11
68▲2183 Madouas Valentin20France29+12:11,, 12:11
76▼1201 Müller Patrick20Switzerland36+17:1917:19 17:19
87▼1182 Le Turnier Mathias21France39+17:19,, 17:19
915▲6173 De Vries Hartthijs20Rabobank Development Team47+23:0523:05 23:05
1012▲2113 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group48+23:05,, 23:05
119▼2174 Hofstede Lennard21Rabobank Development Team52+23:5123:51 23:51
1213▲1203 Friesecke Gian21Switzerland54+25:1925:19 25:19
1311▼2146 Vermeulen Alexey21Team LottoNL-Jumbo57+26:0926:09 26:09
1410▼4154 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole61+28:3728:37 28:37
1514▼1172 Budding Martijn20Rabobank Development Team76+36:5536:55 36:55
1617▲1112 Reutter Sven20Stölting Service Group79+39:1239:12 39:12
1716▼1171 Bol Cees21Rabobank Development Team82+40:1040:10 40:10
1819▲1175 Lenderink Peter20Rabobank Development Team85+40:2040:20 40:20
1918▼15 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ89+45:2445:24 45:24
2020-32 Grellier Fabien21Direct Energie92+45:24,, 45:24
2121-194 Ferasse Thibault21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre93+45:24,, 45:24
2222-206 Spengler Lukas21Switzerland94+45:24,, 45:24
2323-156 Kowalski Dylan22Roubaix Lille Métropole97+45:24,, 45:24
2424-204 Schäppi Martin19Switzerland101+49:3049:30 49:30
2525-111 Backofen Moritz21Stölting Service Group103+49:30,, 49:30
2627▲1185 Peters Nans22France105+50:0150:01 50:01
2728▲1155 Barbier Pierre18Roubaix Lille Métropole111+1:08:211:08:21 1:08:21
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲242 De Clercq Bart29Lotto Soudal36
22-162 Combaud Romain25Delko Marseille Provence KTM26
3-14 Rossetto Stéphane29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20
41▼3163 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM20
523▲18181 Gaudu David 19France16
64▼272 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Vital Concept14
75▼235 Quéméneur Perrig32Direct Energie14
819▲1125 Latour Pierre22AG2R La Mondiale13
926▲1746 Vervaeke Louis22Lotto Soudal13
107▼326 Peraud Jean-Christophe39AG2R La Mondiale13
1112▲191 Martin Guillaume23Wanty - Groupe Gobert12
126▼6154 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole10
138▼571 Périchon Pierre-Luc29Fortuneo - Vital Concept10
149▼5206 Spengler Lukas21Switzerland10
1520▲581 Arcas Jorge24Movistar Team8
1610▼686 Pedrero Antonio24Movistar Team7
1711▼6153 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole6
1813▼596 Meurisse Xandro24Wanty - Groupe Gobert5
19-84 Soler Marc22Movistar Team5
2014▼673 Gérard Arnaud31Fortuneo - Vital Concept5
2115▼632 Grellier Fabien21Direct Energie5
2216▼6196 Sinner Benoît32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5
2317▼623 Dumoulin Samuel35AG2R La Mondiale4
2418▼621 Domont Axel26AG2R La Mondiale4
25-51 Konrad Patrick24Bora - Argon 183
2621▼536 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie3
2722▼5142 Campenaerts Victor24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3
28-34 Nauleau Bryan28Direct Energie3
29-64 Oomen Sam20Team Giant - Alpecin1
3024▼61 Geniez Alexandre28FDJ1
31-65 Tusveld Martijn22Team Giant - Alpecin1
3225▼7182 Le Turnier Mathias21France1
33-191 Mainard Jérôme29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 14:49:49 44:42:53 44:42:53
22- France+ - 14:49:490:37 0:37
34▲1 IAM Cycling+ - 14:49:491:19 1:19
43▼1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 14:49:494:09 4:09
55- Lotto Soudal+ - 14:49:494:36 4:36
66- Movistar Team+ - 14:49:4922:59 22:59
78▲1 HP BTP - Auber93+ - 14:49:4925:25 25:25
816▲8 Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ - 14:49:4925:30 25:30
915▲6 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 14:49:4928:03 28:03
1010- Switzerland+ - 14:49:4929:57 29:57
117▼4 Team Giant - Alpecin+ - 14:49:4930:26 30:26
1211▼1 Direct Energie+ - 14:49:4932:05 32:05
1312▼1 Etixx - Quick Step+ - 14:49:4933:32 33:32
149▼5 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ - 14:49:4937:25 37:25
1513▼2 Bora - Argon 18+ - 14:49:4946:13 46:13
1618▲2 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 14:49:4950:04 50:04
1717- FDJ+ - 14:49:4950:32 50:32
1814▼4 Rabobank Development Team+ - 14:49:4950:49 50:49
1919- Stölting Service Group+ - 14:49:4955:24 55:24
2020- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 14:49:491:23:40 1:23:40
2121- Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 14:49:491:38:02 1:38:02

Race information

Date: 13th August 2016
Avg. speed winner: 37.99 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lagnieu › Belley
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdelain.com/
twitter.com/tourdelain

Race ranking position
32nd
206 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20281 sec.