Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»Tour de l'Ain (2.1)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:5235 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale14202:52:562:52:56
21+0:001 Pinot ThibautFDJ 27FDJ512,,,,
34+1:2582 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia37,,,,
49+1:5565 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro50:040:04
519+2:28135 Paret-Peintre AurélienFrance 21France4,,0:04
612+2:01113 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,0:04
76+1:3564 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro2,,0:04
816+2:05112 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM1,,0:04
933+11:3131 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:04
1023+5:3972 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:04
115+1:3011 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:04
1220+2:55156 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 19Astana City,,0:04
1318+2:1474 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:04
1414+2:03133 Lafay VictorFrance 21France,,0:04
1517+2:1023 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:04
1611+2:0071 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:04
1710+1:5563 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:04
188+1:5413 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:04
197+1:5161 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:04
2015+2:0334 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,0:04
2113+2:0376 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:04
222+0:143 Gaudu David FDJ 20FDJ0:070:07
2325+8:0186 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:202:20
2434+11:48142 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:322:32
2535+12:2494 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,2:32
2657+23:47166 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros,,2:32
2722+5:20145 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:32
2839+15:1816 Vermeulen AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,2:32
2924+5:5655 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,2:32
3027+8:35126 Schinnagel JohannesGermany 21Germany,,2:32
3121+4:3373 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:32
3226+8:12161 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,2:32
3331+11:08144 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:342:34
3440+15:4543 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 32Direct Energie4:214:21
3558+26:0953 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb4:524:52
3642+16:30151 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 22Astana City,,4:52
3741+16:0825 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:52
3837+14:27111 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:405:40
3930+11:0792 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,5:40
4032+11:1442 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,5:40
4144+18:38101 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,5:40
4262+31:06163 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros6:296:29
4376+37:1422 Turgis TanguyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:138:13
4448+19:3084 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,8:13
4528+10:0166 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,8:13
4661+30:2441 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie9:039:03
4752+20:2996 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,9:03
4869+33:56116 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 20Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,9:03
4946+19:0746 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,9:03
5060+30:2236 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,9:03
5138+14:3445 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,9:03
5229+10:505 Madouas ValentinFDJ 21FDJ,,9:03
5381+40:0032 Russo ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale10:0810:08
5449+19:5395 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,10:08
5556+22:28141 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,10:08
5664+31:33155 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,10:08
5755+22:27124 Nowak FlorianGermany 22Germany,,10:08
5863+31:2585 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,10:08
5951+19:5691 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber93,,10:08
6054+22:26153 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 20Astana City,,10:08
6147+19:0856 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,10:08
6273+34:49152 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 20Astana City,,10:08
6366+31:38154 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City,,10:08
6465+31:34136 Sellier SimonFrance 22France,,10:08
6567+31:47122 Zimmermann GeorgGermany 19Germany,,10:08
6653+21:3083 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,10:08
6759+27:19131 Brun FredericFrance 28France,,10:08
6836+13:122 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 28FDJ,,10:08
6950+19:55134 Maurelet FlavienFrance 26France,,10:08
7072+34:4344 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 18Direct Energie,,10:08
7175+36:2852 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb11:5411:54
7270+33:5962 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro12:5212:52
7368+33:5514 Lobato Juan JoséTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo12:5512:55
7471+34:1212 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo12:5612:56
7545+19:0626 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:56
7674+36:26102 Pijourlet LouisRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole14:5014:50
7777+37:18162 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 26Roth-Akros15:4515:45
7843+18:28165 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros,,15:45
7980+39:5924 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:0618:06
8078+39:0221 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,18:06
8179+39:36114 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,18:06
8282+41:13105 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole19:5219:52
8383+43:26106 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole22:0822:08
8484+47:29103 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole22:4722:47
8587+50:21125 Koch ChristianGermany 20Germany,,22:47
8685+47:29104 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole25:2225:22
8788+52:47132 Journiaux AxelFrance 22France25:2525:25
8886+47:29121 Kessler RobertGermany 21Germany25:3225:32
DNF+ - 12:59:106 Armirail BrunoFDJ 23FDJ--
DNF+ - 12:59:1081 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,-
DNF+ - 12:59:10115 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF+ - 12:59:104 Le Bon JohanFDJ 26FDJ,,-
DNS+ - 12:59:10123 Haller PatrickGermany 20Germany,,-
DNS+ - 12:59:10143 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-1 Pinot ThibautFDJ 27FDJ125100 12:59:10 12:59:10
22-3 Gaudu David FDJ 20FDJ85700:140:14
33-35 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale70500:520:52
45▲182 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia60361:251:25
54▼111 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo50281:301:30
66-64 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro40241:351:35
78▲161 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro35201:511:51
810▲213 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo30181:541:54
911▲265 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro25161:551:55
1012▲263 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro2014,,1:55
1113▲271 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert15122:002:00
1214▲2113 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM10102:012:01
1315▲276 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert582:032:03
1416▲2133 Lafay VictorFrance 21France57,,2:03
1517▲234 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale56,,2:03
1619▲3112 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM352:052:05
1720▲323 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits342:102:10
1821▲374 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert332:142:14
1922▲3135 Paret-Peintre AurélienFrance 21France322:282:28
2025▲5156 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 19Astana City312:552:55
2118▼373 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert34:334:33
2224▲2145 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre35:205:20
2331▲872 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert35:395:39
2427▲355 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb35:565:56
2533▲886 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia38:018:01
2632▲6161 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros8:128:12
2734▲7126 Schinnagel JohannesGermany 21Germany8:358:35
289▼1966 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro10:0110:01
297▼225 Madouas ValentinFDJ 21FDJ10:5010:50
3028▼292 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9311:0711:07
3136▲5144 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:0811:08
3230▼242 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie11:1411:14
3350▲1731 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale11:3111:31
3439▲5142 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:4811:48
3543▲894 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber9312:2412:24
3626▼102 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 28FDJ13:1213:12
3737-111 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:2714:27
3829▼945 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie14:3414:34
3955▲1616 Vermeulen AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo15:1815:18
4048▲843 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 32Direct Energie15:4515:45
4145▲425 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:0816:08
4251▲9151 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 22Astana City16:3016:30
4323▼20165 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros18:2818:28
4456▲12101 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole18:3818:38
4535▼1026 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19:0619:06
4644▼246 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie19:0719:07
4738▼956 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb19:0819:08
4846▼284 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19:3019:30
4940▼995 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber9319:5319:53
5041▼9134 Maurelet FlavienFrance 26France19:5519:55
5142▼991 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber9319:5619:56
5249▼396 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber9320:2920:29
5347▼683 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia21:3021:30
5452▼2153 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 20Astana City22:2622:26
5553▼2124 Nowak FlorianGermany 22Germany22:2722:27
5654▼2141 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22:2822:28
5763▲6166 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros23:4723:47
5866▲853 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb26:0926:09
5958▼1131 Brun FredericFrance 28France27:1927:19
6069▲936 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale30:2230:22
6171▲1041 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie30:2430:24
6285▲23163 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros31:0631:06
6367▲485 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia31:2531:25
6472▲8155 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City31:3331:33
6573▲8136 Sellier SimonFrance 22France31:3431:34
6674▲8154 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City31:3831:38
6779▲12122 Zimmermann GeorgGermany 19Germany31:4731:47
6861▼714 Lobato Juan JoséTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo33:5533:55
6988▲19116 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 20Delko Marseille Provence KTM33:5633:56
7062▼862 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro33:5933:59
7165▼612 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo34:1234:12
7284▲1244 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 18Direct Energie34:4334:43
7386▲13152 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 20Astana City34:4934:49
7478▲4102 Pijourlet LouisRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole36:2636:26
7583▲852 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb36:2836:28
7692▲1622 Turgis TanguyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37:1437:14
7777-162 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 26Roth-Akros37:1837:18
7860▼1821 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39:0239:02
7975▼4114 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM39:3639:36
8080-24 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39:5939:59
8194▲1332 Russo ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale40:0040:00
8270▼12105 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole41:1341:13
8368▼15106 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole43:2643:26
8487▲3103 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole47:2947:29
8582▼3104 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,47:29
8681▼5121 Kessler RobertGermany 21Germany,,47:29
8791▲4125 Koch ChristianGermany 20Germany50:2150:21
8890▲2132 Journiaux AxelFrance 22France52:4752:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
15▲435 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale53
24▲21 Pinot ThibautFDJ 27FDJ48
31▼221 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46
42▼214 Lobato Juan JoséTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo43
53▼262 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro30
618▲1282 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26
76▼13 Gaudu David FDJ 20FDJ25
810▲264 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro23
922▲13135 Paret-Peintre AurélienFrance 21France19
1012▲211 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo17
117▼4114 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM16
12-65 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro14
1324▲11112 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM14
1411▼384 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14
1513▼253 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb12
1614▼232 Russo ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale12
1716▼161 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro11
1838▲20113 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM11
1915▼45 Madouas ValentinFDJ 21FDJ11
2017▼3165 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros11
2119▼226 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10
2220▼224 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9
2331▲8156 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 19Astana City8
2421▼3145 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8
25-31 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale7
2623▼396 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber937
2729▲223 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6
28-72 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert6
2925▼4106 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole6
3026▼446 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie5
3127▼4121 Kessler RobertGermany 21Germany5
3228▼463 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro5
3336▲374 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert5
3430▼4105 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole5
3533▼2126 Schinnagel JohannesGermany 21Germany3
3632▼466 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro3
3735▼2103 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole3
38-133 Lafay VictorFrance 21France2
3937▼2162 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 26Roth-Akros2
4039▼195 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber931
4140▼141 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie1
4241▼1154 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
15▲41 Pinot ThibautFDJ 27FDJ37
21▼13 Gaudu David FDJ 20FDJ37
3-166 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros30
42▼272 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert25
54▼164 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro22
66-144 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22
73▼431 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale22
87▼111 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo20
9-82 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia15
1013▲3131 Brun FredericFrance 28France15
1112▲135 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale10
129▼3103 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole10
138▼5104 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole10
14-26 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7
15-122 Zimmermann GeorgGermany 19Germany7
1611▼5121 Kessler RobertGermany 21Germany6
17-34 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale5
18-106 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole5
1915▼455 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb3
20-66 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro3
2116▼5111 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM3
2217▼556 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb3
23-36 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale3
24-84 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2
2518▼741 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie2
2619▼776 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
27-135 Paret-Peintre AurélienFrance 21France1
2820▼873 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
2922▼7154 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:143 Gaudu David FDJ 20FDJ 12:59:24 12:59:24
23▲114+2:03133 Lafay VictorFrance 21France1:491:49
34▲119+2:28135 Paret-Peintre AurélienFrance 21France2:142:14
45▲120+2:55156 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 19Astana City2:412:41
56▲124+5:5655 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb5:425:42
67▲127+8:35126 Schinnagel JohannesGermany 21Germany8:218:21
72▼529+10:505 Madouas ValentinFDJ 21FDJ10:3610:36
89▲142+16:30151 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 22Astana City16:1616:16
98▼147+19:0856 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb18:5418:54
1010-54+22:26153 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 20Astana City22:1222:12
1111-55+22:27124 Nowak FlorianGermany 22Germany22:1322:13
1213▲158+26:0953 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb25:5525:55
1320▲762+31:06163 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros30:5230:52
1414-65+31:34136 Sellier SimonFrance 22France31:2031:20
1516▲167+31:47122 Zimmermann GeorgGermany 19Germany31:3331:33
1623▲769+33:56116 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 20Delko Marseille Provence KTM33:4233:42
1719▲272+34:4344 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 18Direct Energie34:2934:29
1821▲373+34:49152 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 20Astana City34:3534:35
1915▼474+36:26102 Pijourlet LouisRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole36:1236:12
2018▼275+36:2852 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb36:1436:14
2126▲576+37:1422 Turgis TanguyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37:0037:00
2227▲581+40:0032 Russo ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale39:4639:46
2322▼184+47:29103 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole47:1547:15
2417▼786+47:29121 Kessler RobertGermany 21Germany,,47:15
2525-87+50:21125 Koch ChristianGermany 20Germany50:0750:07
2624▼288+52:47132 Journiaux AxelFrance 22France52:3352:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Fortuneo - Oscaro  39:02:41 39:02:41
23▲1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:540:54
31▼2 FDJ 6:076:07
47▲3 AG2R La Mondiale 9:069:06
54▼1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 9:559:55
69▲3 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 13:2613:26
78▲1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 18:0018:00
86▼2 France 18:4818:48
95▼4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 21:1221:12
1010- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23:3723:37
1111- Direct Energie 34:3834:38
1212- Astana City 34:4434:44
1314▲1 Roth-Akros 35:5335:53
1413▼1 HP BTP - Auber93 37:0437:04
1515- Development Team Sunweb 42:2442:24
1616- Germany 56:2456:24
1717- Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:27:471:27:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 12th August 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdelain.com/
twitter.com/tourdelain

Race ranking position
125th
152 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11405 sec.