Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»Tour de l'Ain (2.1)

2017  Stage 3  »  Lagnieu  ›  Oyonnax   (135.2k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
17▲61 Pinot ThibautFDJ 27FDJ3 10:06:20 10:06:20
214▲123 Gaudu David FDJ 20FDJ0:010:01
35▲235 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale0:560:56
411▲711 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:201:20
521▲1682 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:231:23
630▲2464 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro1:251:25
79▲25 Madouas ValentinFDJ 21FDJ1:411:41
810▲261 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:41
913▲466 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro1:421:42
1019▲913 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:441:44
1122▲1165 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro1:451:45
1224▲1263 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:45
1337▲2471 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:501:50
1441▲27113 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:511:51
1545▲3076 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:531:53
1646▲30133 Lafay VictorFrance 21France,,1:53
1747▲3034 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,1:53
1851▲3373 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:551:55
1954▲35112 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:55
208▼1223 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:002:00
2168▲4774 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:042:04
2274▲52135 Paret-Peintre AurélienFrance 21France2:182:18
2335▲12165 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros2:372:37
2448▲24145 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:422:42
2581▲56156 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 19Astana City2:452:45
2638▲122 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 28FDJ2:582:58
2773▲4655 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb3:183:18
2817▼1192 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber935:215:21
2932▲345 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie5:255:25
3040▲1042 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie5:285:28
3143▲1272 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:295:29
3258▲26161 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros5:345:34
3359▲2686 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5:355:35
3475▲41126 Schinnagel JohannesGermany 21Germany5:575:57
3578▲4326 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:046:04
3694▲58144 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8:288:28
3790▲53111 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8:418:41
3891▲5356 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb8:548:54
3925▼14142 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre9:109:10
4044▲495 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber939:399:39
4150▲9134 Maurelet FlavienFrance 26France9:419:41
4252▲1091 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber939:429:42
4361▲1894 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber939:469:46
4472▲2846 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie9:589:58
4596▲5125 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:1011:10
4628▼1884 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:1111:11
4742▼583 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:1611:16
4862▲1443 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 32Direct Energie11:1811:18
4956▲796 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber9311:2011:20
5057▲731 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale11:2111:21
5170▲19151 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 22Astana City11:3211:32
5282▲30153 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 20Astana City12:1212:12
5383▲30124 Nowak FlorianGermany 22Germany12:1312:13
5484▲30141 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:1412:14
5512▼4316 Vermeulen AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo12:4012:40
5686▲30101 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole12:5212:52
5733▼24115 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM16:5716:57
5839▼19131 Brun FredericFrance 28France17:0517:05
593▼564 Le Bon JohanFDJ 26FDJ19:4919:49
601▼5921 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:5020:50
612▼5914 Lobato Juan JoséTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo20:5420:54
624▼5862 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro21:0121:01
6318▼45166 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros21:0921:09
6420▼44123 Haller PatrickGermany 20Germany,,21:09
6523▼4212 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo21:1021:10
6626▼4053 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb21:1121:11
6727▼4085 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,21:11
6829▼39106 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole21:1221:12
6931▼3836 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale21:1321:13
7034▼36105 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole21:1521:15
7136▼3541 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,21:15
7249▼23155 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City21:1921:19
7353▼20136 Sellier SimonFrance 22France21:2021:20
7460▼14154 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City21:2421:24
7563▼12114 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,21:24
7664▼1281 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia21:2521:25
7765▼12162 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 26Roth-Akros21:2721:27
7869▼9102 Pijourlet LouisRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole21:3021:30
7971▼8122 Zimmermann GeorgGermany 19Germany21:3321:33
8076▼424 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:4721:47
8177▼4121 Kessler RobertGermany 21Germany21:5121:51
8280▼2104 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole22:0122:01
8315▼6852 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb24:2824:28
8485▲144 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 18Direct Energie24:2924:29
8587▲2163 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros24:3124:31
8688▲2152 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 20Astana City24:3524:35
8789▲2103 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole24:3624:36
8892▲4116 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 20Delko Marseille Provence KTM24:4724:47
8995▲66 Armirail BrunoFDJ 23FDJ25:4825:48
9097▲7132 Journiaux AxelFrance 22France27:1627:16
9199▲8125 Koch ChristianGermany 20Germany27:2827:28
92100▲822 Turgis TanguyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits28:5528:55
9367▼26143 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre28:5628:56
9416▼7832 Russo ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale29:4629:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:013 Gaudu David FDJ 20FDJ14203:31:053:31:05
21+0:001 Pinot ThibautFDJ 27FDJ512,,,,
33+0:5635 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale370:550:55
46+1:2564 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro51:101:10
54+1:2011 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo4,,1:10
65+1:2382 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3,,1:10
78+1:4161 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro21:321:32
87+1:415 Madouas ValentinFDJ 21FDJ1,,1:32
922+2:18135 Paret-Peintre AurélienFrance 21France,,1:32
1019+1:55112 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:32
1112+1:4563 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:32
1225+2:45156 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 19Astana City,,1:32
139+1:4266 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:32
1421+2:0474 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:32
1514+1:51113 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:32
1615+1:5376 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:32
1713+1:5071 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:32
1817+1:5334 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,1:32
1911+1:4565 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:32
2018+1:5573 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:32
2116+1:53133 Lafay VictorFrance 21France,,1:32
2210+1:4413 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:32
2320+2:0023 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:521:52
2423+2:37165 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros2:192:19
2524+2:42145 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:212:21
2626+2:582 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 28FDJ2:392:39
2727+3:1855 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,2:39
2836+8:28144 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:073:07
2937+8:41111 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM4:574:57
3045+11:1025 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:57
3130+5:2842 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie5:095:09
3228+5:2192 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,5:09
3334+5:57126 Schinnagel JohannesGermany 21Germany,,5:09
3438+8:5456 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,5:09
3529+5:2545 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,5:09
3635+6:0426 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:09
3733+5:3586 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,5:09
3831+5:2972 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,5:09
3932+5:34161 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,5:09
4039+9:10142 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8:578:57
4142+9:4291 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber939:199:19
4244+9:5846 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,9:19
4343+9:4694 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,9:19
4440+9:3995 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,9:19
4556+12:52101 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,9:19
4641+9:41134 Maurelet FlavienFrance 26France,,9:19
4748+11:1843 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 32Direct Energie10:5110:51
4854+12:14141 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10:5710:57
4950+11:2131 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,10:57
5049+11:2096 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,10:57
5151+11:32151 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 22Astana City,,10:57
5252+12:12153 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 20Astana City,,10:57
5346+11:1184 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,10:57
5447+11:1683 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,10:57
5553+12:13124 Nowak FlorianGermany 22Germany,,10:57
5655+12:4016 Vermeulen AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo12:3012:30
5757+16:57115 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM16:4016:40
5858+17:05131 Brun FredericFrance 28France16:4616:46
5989+25:486 Armirail BrunoFDJ 23FDJ19:4519:45
6059+19:494 Le Bon JohanFDJ 26FDJ19:4619:46
6180+21:4724 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:5720:57
6260+20:5021 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,20:57
6392+28:5522 Turgis TanguyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,20:57
6464+21:09123 Haller PatrickGermany 20Germany,,20:57
6574+21:24154 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City,,20:57
6682+22:01104 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,20:57
6763+21:09166 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros,,20:57
6885+24:31163 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros,,20:57
6977+21:27162 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 26Roth-Akros,,20:57
7081+21:51121 Kessler RobertGermany 21Germany,,20:57
7166+21:1153 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,20:57
7272+21:19155 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,20:57
7386+24:35152 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 20Astana City,,20:57
7491+27:28125 Koch ChristianGermany 20Germany,,20:57
7575+21:24114 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,20:57
7668+21:12106 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,20:57
7770+21:15105 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,20:57
7873+21:20136 Sellier SimonFrance 22France,,20:57
7987+24:36103 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,20:57
8062+21:0162 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro,,20:57
8165+21:1012 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,20:57
8261+20:5414 Lobato Juan JoséTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,20:57
8390+27:16132 Journiaux AxelFrance 22France,,20:57
8488+24:47116 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 20Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,20:57
8576+21:2581 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,20:57
8684+24:2944 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 18Direct Energie,,20:57
8771+21:1541 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,20:57
8879+21:33122 Zimmermann GeorgGermany 19Germany,,20:57
8978+21:30102 Pijourlet LouisRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,20:57
9069+21:1336 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,20:57
9167+21:1185 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,20:57
9283+24:2852 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb24:1724:17
9393+28:56143 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre28:2428:24
9494+29:4632 Russo ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale29:3529:35
DNF+ - 10:06:20146 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre--
DNF+ - 10:06:2033 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 10:06:20164 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,-
DNF+ - 10:06:2051 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF+ - 10:06:2054 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF+ - 10:06:2075 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNS+ - 10:06:2093 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-21 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46
22-14 Lobato Juan JoséTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo43
33-62 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro30
417▲131 Pinot ThibautFDJ 27FDJ28
510▲535 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale28
6-3 Gaudu David FDJ 20FDJ25
76▼1114 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM16
87▼181 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia16
98▼14 Le Bon JohanFDJ 26FDJ15
10-64 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro14
119▼284 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14
12-11 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo12
1312▼153 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb12
1411▼332 Russo ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale12
1526▲115 Madouas ValentinFDJ 21FDJ11
1630▲1461 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro11
1713▼4165 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros11
18-82 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10
1914▼526 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10
2015▼524 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9
2118▼3145 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8
22-135 Paret-Peintre AurélienFrance 21France7
2320▼396 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber937
24-112 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
2521▼4106 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole6
2622▼446 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie5
2723▼4121 Kessler RobertGermany 21Germany5
28-63 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro5
2924▼523 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5
3025▼5105 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole5
31-156 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 19Astana City4
32-66 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro3
3328▼5126 Schinnagel JohannesGermany 21Germany3
3427▼7123 Haller PatrickGermany 20Germany3
3529▼6103 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole3
36-74 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert2
3731▼6162 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 26Roth-Akros2
38-113 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
3933▼695 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber931
4032▼841 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie1
4134▼7154 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-3 Gaudu David FDJ 20FDJ30
2-72 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert25
3-31 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale22
4-64 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro19
5-1 Pinot ThibautFDJ 27FDJ17
6-144 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12
7-11 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo10
81▼7104 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole10
92▼7103 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole10
10-6 Armirail BrunoFDJ 23FDJ10
113▼8121 Kessler RobertGermany 21Germany6
12-35 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale5
13-131 Brun FredericFrance 28France5
14-4 Le Bon JohanFDJ 26FDJ4
154▼1155 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb3
165▼11111 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM3
17-56 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb3
186▼1241 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie2
19-76 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
20-73 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
217▼14123 Haller PatrickGermany 20Germany1
228▼14154 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲12+0:013 Gaudu David FDJ 20FDJ 10:06:21 10:06:21
21▼17+1:415 Madouas ValentinFDJ 21FDJ1:401:40
37▲416+1:53133 Lafay VictorFrance 21France1:521:52
413▲922+2:18135 Paret-Peintre AurélienFrance 21France2:172:17
516▲1125+2:45156 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 19Astana City2:442:44
612▲627+3:1855 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb3:173:17
714▲734+5:57126 Schinnagel JohannesGermany 21Germany5:565:56
823▲1538+8:5456 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb8:538:53
910▲151+11:32151 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 22Astana City11:3111:31
1017▲752+12:12153 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 20Astana City12:1112:11
1118▲753+12:13124 Nowak FlorianGermany 22Germany12:1212:12
125▼764+21:09123 Haller PatrickGermany 20Germany21:0821:08
136▼766+21:1153 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb21:1021:10
148▼673+21:20136 Sellier SimonFrance 22France21:1921:19
159▼678+21:30102 Pijourlet LouisRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole21:2921:29
1611▼579+21:33122 Zimmermann GeorgGermany 19Germany21:3221:32
1715▼281+21:51121 Kessler RobertGermany 21Germany21:5021:50
183▼1583+24:2852 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb24:2724:27
1919-84+24:2944 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 18Direct Energie24:2824:28
2020-85+24:31163 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros24:3024:30
2121-86+24:35152 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 20Astana City24:3424:34
2222-87+24:36103 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole24:3524:35
2324▲188+24:47116 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 20Delko Marseille Provence KTM24:4624:46
2426▲290+27:16132 Journiaux AxelFrance 22France27:1527:15
2527▲291+27:28125 Koch ChristianGermany 20Germany27:2727:27
2628▲292+28:5522 Turgis TanguyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits28:5428:54
274▼2394+29:4632 Russo ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale29:4529:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- FDJ  30:20:50 30:20:50
22- Fortuneo - Oscaro 2:512:51
311▲8 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3:453:45
412▲8 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 7:107:10
510▲5 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 11:0611:06
614▲8 France 11:3511:35
74▼3 AG2R La Mondiale 12:0112:01
87▼1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 13:2513:25
93▼6 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 13:4913:49
105▼5 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 16:0716:07
118▼3 Direct Energie 18:3718:37
1216▲4 Astana City 22:4322:43
139▼4 HP BTP - Auber93 22:5222:52
146▼8 Roth-Akros 27:2327:23
1513▼2 Development Team Sunweb 27:5527:55
1617▲1 Germany 36:3936:39
1715▼2 Roubaix Lille Métropole 50:2850:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 11th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.43 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lagnieu › Oyonnax
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourdelain.com/
twitter.com/tourdelain

Race ranking position
125th
152 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09985 sec.