Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Tour de l'Ain (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
15 Vichot Arthur29Groupama - FDJ14203:25:54 3:25:541+0:00
235 Peters Nans24AG2R La Mondiale512,, ,,5+1:05
322 Edet Nicolas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits370:03 0:032+0:18
41 Gaudu David 21Groupama - FDJ50:13 0:1313+3:39
556 Taaramäe Rein31Direct Energie40:24 0:243+0:46
624 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30:27 0:2725+9:10
731 Gallopin Tony29AG2R La Mondiale20:41 0:4121+6:16
863 Hirschi Marc19Development Team Sunweb1,, 0:414+0:56
914 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team0:45 0:4527+9:51
1025 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:03 1:0310+2:28
1144 Ries Michel20Polartec-Kometa1:05 1:0511+2:30
1274 Maison Jérémy24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 1:0512+2:30
1351 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie,, 1:059+2:26
14151 Badilatti Matteo25Switzerland1:11 1:117+1:32
15126 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:116+1:17
16134 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole1:18 1:1818+4:44
1791 Duarte Fabio31Manzana Postobon1:22 1:2230+10:28
18152 Thalmann Roland24Switzerland,, 1:2229+10:28
1993 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon,, 1:228+1:41
2092 Aguirre Hernan22Manzana Postobon1:33 1:3331+10:39
21103 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club1:36 1:3619+5:02
226 Vincent Léo22Groupama - FDJ1:46 1:4632+10:52
23141 Adamietz Johannes19Germany1:48 1:4836+13:23
2432 Chevrier Clément25AG2R La Mondiale2:27 2:2720+5:53
2595 Garcia Jhojan20Manzana Postobon,, 2:2714+3:52
2671 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:47 2:4715+4:12
27111 Baldo Nicolas33St Michel - Auber93,, 2:4737+14:22
28124 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:18 3:1817+4:43
29112 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber93,, 3:1816+4:29
3096 Bohórquez Hernando25Manzana Postobon3:20 3:2022+6:46
31102 Courteille Arnaud29Vital Concept Cycling Club3:25 3:2534+12:31
3266 Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb3:29 3:2935+12:35
33106 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club4:08 4:0859+25:29
34154 Banzer Gordian21Switzerland4:46 4:4628+10:21
3564 Mobach Jarno19Development Team Sunweb,, 4:4660+26:07
3654 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie5:21 5:2138+14:27
3753 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie,, 5:2142+16:56
3873 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 5:2139+14:27
39116 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber93,, 5:2124+8:47
4075 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic5:27 5:2740+14:33
41122 Fernandez Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:50 5:5033+11:25
4243 Inkelaar Kevin20Polartec-Kometa6:05 6:0544+17:40
4385 Pasqualon Andrea30Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:24 6:2423+7:49
44101 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club6:33 6:3363+27:54
4555 Sicard Romain30Direct Energie6:58 6:5841+16:04
46136 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 6:5846+18:33
4781 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:33 7:3350+19:42
4826 Teklehaimanot Daniel29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:00 8:0043+17:06
49142 Haller Patrick20Germany,, 8:0065+29:21
5086 Smith Dion25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 8:0026+9:29
513 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ9:33 9:3348+18:39
5221 Bonnafond Guillaume30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 9:3347+18:39
5323 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 9:3345+18:28
5446 Cantón Isaac21Polartec-Kometa,, 9:3355+24:14
5533 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale,, 9:3369+34:39
56145 Schinnagel Johannes21Germany11:12 11:1261+26:20
5794 Villegas Juan Pablo30Manzana Postobon11:37 11:3753+23:12
58143 Reutter Sven21Germany11:52 11:5267+33:13
5911 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team11:55 11:5573+37:01
60155 Paroz Justin22Switzerland12:20 12:2054+23:55
61153 Bussard Dimitri21Switzerland,, 12:2051+21:26
62104 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club13:04 13:0464+28:03
632 Duchesne Antoine26Groupama - FDJ,, 13:0456+24:39
6472 Fonseca Armindo29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 13:0468+34:25
654 Thomas Benjamin22Groupama - FDJ,, 13:0457+24:39
66114 Maldonado Anthony27St Michel - Auber9313:15 13:1552+22:21
67131 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole13:20 13:2062+27:09
68132 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 13:2058+24:55
6916 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team,, 13:2074+38:26
70156 Page Dylan24Switzerland13:48 13:4870+35:09
7176 Perichon Pierre-Luc31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 13:4871+35:09
7215 Stalnov Nikita26Astana Pro Team13:59 13:5949+19:34
73146 Rohde Leon23Germany14:11 14:1175+39:17
7465 Salmon Martin20Development Team Sunweb14:28 14:2872+35:49
7561 Gall Felix20Development Team Sunweb14:29 14:2979+46:26
7652 Journiaux Axel23Direct Energie18:37 18:3778+43:48
77121 Areruya Joseph22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 18:3777+43:43
78123 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 18:3766+30:12
7962 Heinschke Leon18Development Team Sunweb18:43 18:4376+40:04
DNF12 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team -3:25:54 -3:25:54+ - 11:16:10
DNF13 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team,, -3:25:54+ - 11:16:10
DNF41 Ballesteros Miguel Angel21Polartec-Kometa,, -3:25:54+ - 11:16:10
DNF42 Pena Molano Wilson Estiben20Polartec-Kometa,, -3:25:54+ - 11:16:10
DNF45 Habtom Awet20Polartec-Kometa,, -3:25:54+ - 11:16:10
DNF105 Mottier Justin24Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -3:25:54+ - 11:16:10
DNF144 Tschernoster Jan21Germany,, -3:25:54+ - 11:16:10
DNS113 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber93,, -3:25:54+ - 11:16:10
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
12▲15 Vichot Arthur29Groupama - FDJ125100 11:16:10 11:16:101+0:00
25▲322 Edet Nicolas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits85700:18 0:182+0:18
37▲456 Taaramäe Rein31Direct Energie70500:46 0:463+0:46
43▼163 Hirschi Marc19Development Team Sunweb60360:56 0:564+0:56
59▲435 Peters Nans24AG2R La Mondiale50281:05 1:055+1:05
61▼5126 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM40241:17 1:176+1:17
76▼1151 Badilatti Matteo25Switzerland35201:32 1:327+1:32
84▼493 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon30181:41 1:418+1:41
910▲151 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie25162:26 2:269+2:26
1015▲525 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20142:28 2:2810+2:28
1116▲544 Ries Michel20Polartec-Kometa15122:30 2:3011+2:30
1217▲574 Maison Jérémy24Team Fortuneo - Samsic1010,, 2:3012+2:30
1320▲71 Gaudu David 21Groupama - FDJ583:39 3:3913+3:39
1412▼295 Garcia Jhojan20Manzana Postobon573:52 3:5214+3:52
1513▼271 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic564:12 4:1215+4:12
168▼8112 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber93354:29 4:2916+4:29
1714▼3124 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM344:43 4:4317+4:43
1824▲6134 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole334:44 4:4418+4:44
1922▲3103 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club325:02 5:0219+5:02
2023▲332 Chevrier Clément25AG2R La Mondiale315:53 5:5320+5:53
2127▲631 Gallopin Tony29AG2R La Mondiale36:16 6:1621+6:16
2219▼396 Bohórquez Hernando25Manzana Postobon36:46 6:4622+6:46
2311▼1285 Pasqualon Andrea30Wanty - Groupe Gobert37:49 7:4923+7:49
2421▼3116 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber9338:47 8:4724+8:47
2530▲524 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39:10 9:1025+9:10
2618▼886 Smith Dion25Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:29 9:2926+9:29
2733▲614 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team9:51 9:5127+9:51
2826▼2154 Banzer Gordian21Switzerland10:21 10:2128+10:21
2936▲7152 Thalmann Roland24Switzerland10:28 10:2829+10:28
3044▲1491 Duarte Fabio31Manzana Postobon,, 10:2830+10:28
3143▲1292 Aguirre Hernan22Manzana Postobon10:39 10:3931+10:39
3241▲96 Vincent Léo22Groupama - FDJ10:52 10:5232+10:52
3329▼4122 Fernandez Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:25 11:2533+11:25
3439▲5102 Courteille Arnaud29Vital Concept Cycling Club12:31 12:3134+12:31
3542▲766 Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb12:35 12:3535+12:35
3659▲23141 Adamietz Johannes19Germany13:23 13:2336+13:23
3756▲19111 Baldo Nicolas33St Michel - Auber9314:22 14:2237+14:22
3838-54 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie14:27 14:2738+14:27
3946▲773 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 14:2739+14:27
4035▼575 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic14:33 14:3340+14:33
4140▼155 Sicard Romain30Direct Energie16:04 16:0441+16:04
4253▲1153 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie16:56 16:5642+16:56
4334▼926 Teklehaimanot Daniel29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:06 17:0643+17:06
4450▲643 Inkelaar Kevin20Polartec-Kometa17:40 17:4044+17:40
4531▼1423 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:28 18:2845+18:28
4658▲12136 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole18:33 18:3346+18:33
4737▼1021 Bonnafond Guillaume30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:39 18:3947+18:39
4845▼33 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ,, 18:3948+18:39
4928▼2115 Stalnov Nikita26Astana Pro Team19:34 19:3449+19:34
5060▲1081 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert19:42 19:4250+19:42
5147▼4153 Bussard Dimitri21Switzerland21:26 21:2651+21:26
5232▼20114 Maldonado Anthony27St Michel - Auber9322:21 22:2152+22:21
5355▲294 Villegas Juan Pablo30Manzana Postobon23:12 23:1253+23:12
5454-155 Paroz Justin22Switzerland23:55 23:5554+23:55
5562▲746 Cantón Isaac21Polartec-Kometa24:14 24:1455+24:14
5648▼82 Duchesne Antoine26Groupama - FDJ24:39 24:3956+24:39
5749▼84 Thomas Benjamin22Groupama - FDJ,, 24:3957+24:39
5852▼6132 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole24:55 24:5558+24:55
5976▲17106 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club25:29 25:2959+25:29
6075▲1564 Mobach Jarno19Development Team Sunweb26:07 26:0760+26:07
6164▲3145 Schinnagel Johannes21Germany26:20 26:2061+26:20
6261▼1131 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole27:09 27:0962+27:09
6379▲16101 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club27:54 27:5463+27:54
6463▼1104 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club28:03 28:0364+28:03
6569▲4142 Haller Patrick20Germany29:21 29:2165+29:21
6657▼9123 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM30:12 30:1266+30:12
6774▲7143 Reutter Sven21Germany33:13 33:1367+33:13
6865▼372 Fonseca Armindo29Team Fortuneo - Samsic34:25 34:2568+34:25
6981▲1233 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale34:39 34:3969+34:39
7066▼4156 Page Dylan24Switzerland35:09 35:0970+35:09
7173▲276 Perichon Pierre-Luc31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 35:0971+35:09
7267▼565 Salmon Martin20Development Team Sunweb35:49 35:4972+35:49
7385▲1211 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team37:01 37:0173+37:01
7482▲816 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team38:26 38:2674+38:26
7584▲9146 Rohde Leon23Germany39:17 39:1775+39:17
7671▼562 Heinschke Leon18Development Team Sunweb40:04 40:0476+40:04
7783▲6121 Areruya Joseph22Delko Marseille Provence KTM43:43 43:4377+43:43
7886▲852 Journiaux Axel23Direct Energie43:48 43:4878+43:48
7987▲861 Gall Felix20Development Team Sunweb46:26 46:2679+46:26
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-63 Hirschi Marc19Development Team Sunweb 11:17:06 11:17:064+0:56
23▲144 Ries Michel20Polartec-Kometa1:34 1:3411+2:30
34▲11 Gaudu David 21Groupama - FDJ2:43 2:4313+3:39
42▼295 Garcia Jhojan20Manzana Postobon2:56 2:5614+3:52
56▲1154 Banzer Gordian21Switzerland9:25 9:2528+10:21
67▲166 Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb11:39 11:3935+12:35
713▲6141 Adamietz Johannes19Germany12:27 12:2736+13:23
89▲143 Inkelaar Kevin20Polartec-Kometa16:44 16:4444+17:40
98▼1153 Bussard Dimitri21Switzerland20:30 20:3051+21:26
1012▲2155 Paroz Justin22Switzerland22:59 22:5954+23:55
1114▲346 Cantón Isaac21Polartec-Kometa23:18 23:1855+24:14
1211▼1132 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole23:59 23:5958+24:55
1322▲964 Mobach Jarno19Development Team Sunweb25:11 25:1160+26:07
1415▲1145 Schinnagel Johannes21Germany25:24 25:2461+26:20
1518▲3142 Haller Patrick20Germany28:25 28:2565+29:21
1621▲5143 Reutter Sven21Germany32:17 32:1767+33:13
1716▼165 Salmon Martin20Development Team Sunweb34:53 34:5372+35:49
1819▲162 Heinschke Leon18Development Team Sunweb39:08 39:0876+40:04
1924▲5121 Areruya Joseph22Delko Marseille Provence KTM42:47 42:4777+43:43
2025▲561 Gall Felix20Development Team Sunweb45:30 45:3079+46:26
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Manzana Postobon 33:57:57 33:57:57+ - 11:16:10
24▲2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:33 2:33+ - 11:16:10
33- AG2R La Mondiale3:53 3:53+ - 11:16:10
47▲3 Groupama - FDJ5:20 5:20+ - 11:16:10
52▼3 Delko Marseille Provence KTM8:08 8:08+ - 11:16:10
65▼1 Direct Energie8:16 8:16+ - 11:16:10
76▼1 Team Fortuneo - Samsic11:42 11:42+ - 11:16:10
810▲2 Switzerland12:54 12:54+ - 11:16:10
98▼1 St Michel - Auber9315:42 15:42+ - 11:16:10
109▼1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert26:59 26:59+ - 11:16:10
1114▲3 Vital Concept Cycling Club27:19 27:19+ - 11:16:10
1215▲3 Development Team Sunweb30:15 30:15+ - 11:16:10
1312▼1 Polartec-Kometa31:51 31:51+ - 11:16:10
1411▼3 Astana Pro Team36:49 36:49+ - 11:16:10
1513▼2 Roubaix Lille Métropole38:45 38:45+ - 11:16:10
1616- Germany59:37 59:37+ - 11:16:10

Race information

Date: 20th May 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdelain.com/
twitter.com/tourdelain

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15382 sec.