The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 23 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14 | 20 | 3:52:38 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 104 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept Cycling Club | 23 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 51 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:10 | 156 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Switzerland | 24 | Switzerland | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:10 | 72 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 29 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:10 | 85 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:10 | 135 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:10 | 33 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:10 | 125 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:10 | 95 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:10 | 114 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:10 | 82 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:10 | 4 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:10 | 16 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:10 | 86 | Climber | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:10 | 41 | Sprint | BALLESTEROS Miguel Ángel Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:10 | 2 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:10 | 96 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:10 | 75 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 28 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:10 | 71 | GC | FEILLU Brice Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 32 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:10 | 52 | Sprint | JOURNIAUX Axel Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:10 | 26 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:10 | 14 | GC | HOULE Hugo Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:10 | 65 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:10 | 1 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:10 | 13 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:10 | 102 | GC | COURTEILLE Arnaud Vital Concept Cycling Club | 29 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:10 | 112 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:10 | 116 | Sprint | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:10 | 21 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:10 | 152 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Switzerland | 24 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:10 | 54 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:10 | 124 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:10 | 63 | Classic | HIRSCHI Marc Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:10 | 142 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:10 | 43 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:10 | 93 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:10 | 132 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:10 | 62 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 18 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:10 | 113 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain St Michel - Auber93 | 34 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:10 | 121 | Classic | ARERUYA Joseph Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:10 | 6 | GC | VINCENT Léo Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:10 | 53 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:10 | 154 | GC | BANZER Gordian Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:10 | 45 | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:10 | 31 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:10 | 35 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:10 | 25 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:10 | 55 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:10 | 5 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:10 | 24 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:10 | 76 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 31 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:10 | 42 | Climber | PEÑA Wilson Estiben Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:10 | 44 | GC | RIES Michel Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:10 | 15 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:10 | 92 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:10 | 94 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:10 | 155 | GC | PAROZ Justin Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:10 | 91 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Manzana Postobon | 31 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:10 | 143 | GC | REUTTER Sven Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:10 | 66 | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:10 | 111 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | 33 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:10 | 3 | GC | SEIGLE Romain Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:10 | 64 | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:10 | 123 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:10 | 103 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Vital Concept Cycling Club | 30 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:10 | 122 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:10 | 12 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:10 | 56 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:10 | 136 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:10 | 145 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:10 | 146 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Germany | 23 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:10 | 73 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 25 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:10 | 126 | GC | MORENO Javier Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:10 | 106 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Vital Concept Cycling Club | 26 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:10 | 32 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:10 | 151 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland | 25 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:10 | 141 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:10 | 74 | GC | MAISON Jérémy Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 24 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:10 | 11 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:10 | 22 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:10 | 153 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:10 | 131 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 34 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:10 | 134 | Classic | JOLY Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:10 | 61 | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:10 | 105 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin Vital Concept Cycling Club | 24 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:10 | 101 | TT | LE BON Johan Vital Concept Cycling Club | 27 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:37 | 34 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:44 | 81 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
90 | 90 | +3:16 | 46 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 3:06 3:06 | ||||
91 | 91 | +3:16 | 144 | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 3:06 | ||||
DNS | 84 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | 3:52:28 | .. | ||
2 | 104 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept Cycling Club | 23 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 51 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 156 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Switzerland | 24 | Switzerland | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
5 | 72 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 29 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 85 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 135 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 33 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 125 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 95 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 114 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 82 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 4 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 86 | Climber | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 41 | Sprint | BALLESTEROS Miguel Ángel Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 2 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 96 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 75 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 28 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 71 | GC | FEILLU Brice Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 32 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 52 | Sprint | JOURNIAUX Axel Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 26 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 14 | GC | HOULE Hugo Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 65 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 1 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 13 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 102 | GC | COURTEILLE Arnaud Vital Concept Cycling Club | 29 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 112 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 116 | Sprint | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 21 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 152 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Switzerland | 24 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 54 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 124 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 63 | Classic | HIRSCHI Marc Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 142 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 43 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 93 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 132 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 62 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 18 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 113 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain St Michel - Auber93 | 34 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 121 | Classic | ARERUYA Joseph Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 6 | GC | VINCENT Léo Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 53 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 154 | GC | BANZER Gordian Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 31 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 35 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 25 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 55 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 5 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 24 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 76 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 31 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 42 | Climber | PEÑA Wilson Estiben Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 44 | GC | RIES Michel Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 15 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 92 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 94 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 155 | GC | PAROZ Justin Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 91 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Manzana Postobon | 31 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 143 | GC | REUTTER Sven Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 66 | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 111 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | 33 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 3 | GC | SEIGLE Romain Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 64 | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 123 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 103 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Vital Concept Cycling Club | 30 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 122 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 12 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 56 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 136 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 145 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 146 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Germany | 23 | Germany | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 25 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 126 | GC | MORENO Javier Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 106 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Vital Concept Cycling Club | 26 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 32 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 151 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland | 25 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 141 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 74 | GC | MAISON Jérémy Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 24 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 11 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 22 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 153 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 131 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 34 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 134 | Classic | JOLY Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 61 | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 105 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin Vital Concept Cycling Club | 24 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | 101 | TT | LE BON Johan Vital Concept Cycling Club | 27 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | 34 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
89 | 81 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
90 | 46 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
91 | 144 | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 3:16 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 104 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept Cycling Club | 23 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 51 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 156 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Switzerland | 24 | Switzerland | 14 | +14 | |
5 | 72 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 29 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 85 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 135 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 33 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 125 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 95 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 114 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | 5 | +5 | |
12 | 82 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 | +4 | |
13 | 4 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 3 | +3 | |
14 | 16 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 2 | +2 | |
15 | 86 | Climber | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Points at finish
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 95 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 3:52:38 | .. | |
2 | 41 | Sprint | BALLESTEROS Miguel Ángel Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 65 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 1 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 13 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | 63 | Classic | HIRSCHI Marc Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
7 | 142 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
8 | 43 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | 132 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
10 | 62 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 18 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
11 | 121 | Classic | ARERUYA Joseph Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
12 | 154 | GC | BANZER Gordian Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
13 | 45 | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
14 | 42 | Climber | PEÑA Wilson Estiben Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
15 | 44 | GC | RIES Michel Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
16 | 155 | GC | PAROZ Justin Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
17 | 143 | GC | REUTTER Sven Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
18 | 66 | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
19 | 64 | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
20 | 145 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
21 | 141 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
22 | 153 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
23 | 61 | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
24 | 46 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |
25 | 144 | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 3:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 94 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | 5 | +5 | |
2 | 46 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 3 | +3 | |
3 | 153 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (4) Côte de Pérouges (22.3 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo | Manzana Postobon | 5 |
2 | CANTÓN Isaac | Polartec-Kometa | 3 |
3 | BUSSARD Dimitri | Switzerland | 1 |
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 11:37:54 | .. |
2 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Direct Energie | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Astana Pro Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Manzana Postobon | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | St Michel - Auber93 | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Switzerland | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Polartec-Kometa | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Development Team Sunweb | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Germany | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 May 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.94 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:166.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:12
- Vert. meters:850
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: