The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 62 | Climber | BAGIOLI Andrea Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 14 | 20 | 3:17:00 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 41 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team Jumbo-Visma | 30 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 221 | TT | BISSEGGER Stefan Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:10 | 43 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Jumbo-Visma | 29 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:10 | 214 | TT | FETTER Erik Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:10 | 213 | Climber | GARAVAGLIA Giacomo Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 24 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:10 | 81 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis | 27 | Cofidis | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:10 | 61 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:10 | 71 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:10 | 56 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:10 | 74 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:10 | 172 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:10 | 12 | Climber | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:10 | 31 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:10 | 92 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:10 | 6 | Climber | STEWART Jake Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:10 | 121 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:10 | 226 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Switzerland | 27 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:10 | 175 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:10 | 126 | Climber | VAN WILDER Ilan Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:10 | 16 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:10 | 165 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 30 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:10 | 131 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:10 | 33 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Team INEOS | 34 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:10 | 111 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation | 33 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:10 | 102 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:10 | 36 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team INEOS | 25 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:10 | 42 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team Jumbo-Visma | 33 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:10 | 144 | Climber | PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 28 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:10 | 84 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:10 | 211 | GC | DINA Márton Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 24 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:10 | 95 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:10 | 51 | Climber | ARU Fabio UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:10 | 44 | GC | BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma | 30 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:10 | 13 | GC | HÄNNINEN Jaakko AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:10 | 105 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey CCC Team | 30 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:10 | 11 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:10 | 83 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis | 32 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:10 | 116 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Start-Up Nation | 30 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:10 | 101 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:10 | 166 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:10 | 155 | Climber | PETILLI Simone Circus - Wanty Gobert | 27 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:10 | 14 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:10 | 3 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:10 | 205 | GC | DRIZNERS Jarrad Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:10 | 91 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:10 | 53 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:10 | 232 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:10 | 191 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien St Michel - Auber93 | 26 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:10 | 26 | GC | SICARD Romain Team Total Direct Energie | 32 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:10 | 82 | Climber | BARCELÓ Fernando Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:10 | 163 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:10 | 2 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:10 | 122 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:10 | 25 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:10 | 54 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:10 | 94 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:10 | 174 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:10 | 154 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Circus - Wanty Gobert | 25 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:10 | 212 | GC | GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ Sergio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:10 | 171 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:10 | 201 | Climber | VERMAERKE Kevin Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:10 | 233 | TT | HEIDEMANN Miguel Germany | 22 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:10 | 184 | Classic | DE WITTE Mathias Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:10 | 141 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 32 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:10 | 66 | Climber | VANSEVENANT Mauri Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:10 | 103 | TT | BARTA Will CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:10 | 133 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:10 | 203 | Climber | ANDERSON Edward Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:10 | 153 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Circus - Wanty Gobert | 34 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:10 | 65 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:10 | 15 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:10 | 164 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 37 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:10 | 146 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 31 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:10 | 96 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:10 | 202 | Climber | QUINN Sean Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:33 | 173 | Classic | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:41 | 231 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Germany | 22 | Germany | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:43 | 123 | Classic | POWER Robert Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:48 | 194 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:48 | 196 | Classic | CONSTANTIN Baptiste St Michel - Auber93 | 25 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:38 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:57 | 132 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:57 | 55 | Classic | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:47 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:57 | 206 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:47 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:57 | 21 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Total Direct Energie | 33 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:47 | ||||
86 | 86 | +1:07 | 5 | GC | VINCENT Léo Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
87 | 87 | +1:07 | 75 | GC | RIES Michel Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:57 | ||||
88 | 88 | +1:07 | 223 | GC | FLÜCKIGER Mathias Switzerland | 31 | Switzerland | ,, 0:57 | ||||
89 | 89 | +1:07 | 113 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation | 26 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:57 | ||||
90 | 90 | +1:07 | 64 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step | 23 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:57 | ||||
91 | 91 | +1:07 | 151 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Circus - Wanty Gobert | 26 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:57 | ||||
92 | 92 | +1:07 | 195 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:57 | ||||
93 | 93 | +1:07 | 185 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:57 | ||||
94 | 94 | +1:07 | 225 | TT | IMHOF Claudio Switzerland | 29 | Switzerland | ,, 0:57 | ||||
95 | 95 | +1:07 | 125 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:57 | ||||
96 | 96 | +1:07 | 204 | Classic | ANDRADE Pedro Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:57 | ||||
97 | 97 | +1:07 | 222 | TT | AEBI Antoine Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:57 | ||||
98 | 98 | +1:07 | 183 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:57 | ||||
99 | 99 | +1:26 | 72 | GC | PORTE Richie Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
100 | 100 | +1:26 | 4 | GC | SEIGLE Romain Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 1:16 | ||||
101 | 101 | +1:26 | 216 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 1:16 | ||||
102 | 102 | +1:26 | 192 | Sprint | BLEIER Baptiste St Michel - Auber93 | 25 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 1:16 | ||||
103 | 103 | +1:26 | 23 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Total Direct Energie | 31 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 1:16 | ||||
104 | 104 | +1:26 | 234 | Sprint | PAKALSKI Henrik Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 1:16 | ||||
105 | 105 | +1:26 | 52 | TT | BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates | 21 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:16 | ||||
106 | 106 | +1:26 | 76 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:16 | ||||
107 | 107 | +1:26 | 176 | Classic | DE WILDE Gilles Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:16 | ||||
108 | 108 | +1:26 | 112 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation | 38 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 1:16 | ||||
109 | 109 | +1:26 | 45 | Climber | GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 1:16 | ||||
110 | 110 | +1:26 | 134 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:16 | ||||
111 | 111 | +1:52 | 236 | Climber | RÖBER Dominik Germany | 20 | Germany | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
112 | 112 | +1:56 | 115 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Israel Start-Up Nation | 26 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:46 1:46 | ||||
113 | 113 | +1:56 | 32 | GC | FROOME Chris Team INEOS | 35 | Team INEOS | ,, 1:46 | ||||
114 | 114 | +1:56 | 235 | Climber | PETER Jannis Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 1:46 | ||||
115 | 115 | +1:56 | 215 | Classic | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 1:46 | ||||
116 | 116 | +1:56 | 106 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC Team | 22 | CCC Team | ,, 1:46 | ||||
117 | 117 | +2:02 | 145 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 26 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 1:52 1:52 | ||||
118 | 118 | +2:27 | 85 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis | 33 | Cofidis | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
119 | 119 | +2:27 | 114 | Classic | POLITT Nils Israel Start-Up Nation | 26 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 2:17 | ||||
120 | 120 | +2:27 | 93 | Classic | IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 2:17 | ||||
121 | 121 | +3:04 | 156 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Circus - Wanty Gobert | 33 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 2:54 2:54 | ||||
122 | 122 | +3:04 | 142 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 25 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 2:54 | ||||
123 | 123 | +3:04 | 34 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Team INEOS | 33 | Team INEOS | ,, 2:54 | ||||
124 | 124 | +3:19 | 143 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 22 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 3:09 3:09 | ||||
125 | 125 | +3:33 | 224 | GC | IMBODEN Simon Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | 3:23 3:23 | ||||
126 | 126 | +3:38 | 136 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:28 3:28 | ||||
127 | 127 | +3:38 | 24 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Team Total Direct Energie | 35 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 3:28 | ||||
128 | 128 | +3:55 | 181 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 36 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:45 3:45 | ||||
129 | 129 | +3:55 | 162 | GC | COMBAUD Romain NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 29 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 3:45 | ||||
130 | 130 | +3:55 | 86 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | ,, 3:45 | ||||
131 | 131 | +4:13 | 104 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | 4:03 4:03 | ||||
132 | 132 | +4:39 | 35 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Team INEOS | 33 | Team INEOS | 4:29 4:29 | ||||
133 | 133 | +5:24 | 22 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Team Total Direct Energie | 21 | Team Total Direct Energie | 5:14 5:14 | ||||
134 | 134 | +6:15 | 186 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6:05 6:05 | ||||
135 | 135 | +6:15 | 73 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 6:05 | ||||
136 | 136 | +6:15 | 135 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 6:05 | ||||
137 | 137 | +6:28 | 124 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 6:18 6:18 | ||||
138 | 138 | +6:36 | 161 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 6:26 6:26 | ||||
139 | 139 | +7:12 | 46 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma | 35 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 7:02 7:02 | ||||
140 | 140 | +7:35 | 152 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Circus - Wanty Gobert | 27 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 7:25 7:25 | ||||
141 | 141 | +7:35 | 63 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 7:25 | ||||
142 | 142 | +13:47 | 1 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 13:37 13:37 | ||||
143 | 143 | +13:47 | 193 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 13:37 | ||||
144 | 144 | +13:47 | 182 | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 13:37 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 62 | Climber | BAGIOLI Andrea Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3 | 3:16:50 | .. | ||
2 | 41 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team Jumbo-Visma | 30 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 221 | TT | BISSEGGER Stefan Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 43 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Jumbo-Visma | 29 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
5 | 214 | TT | FETTER Erik Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 213 | Climber | GARAVAGLIA Giacomo Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 24 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 81 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis | 27 | Cofidis | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 61 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 71 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 56 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 74 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 172 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 12 | Climber | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 31 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 92 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 6 | Climber | STEWART Jake Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 121 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 226 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Switzerland | 27 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 175 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 126 | Climber | VAN WILDER Ilan Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 16 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 165 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 30 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 131 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 33 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Team INEOS | 34 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 111 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation | 33 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 102 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 36 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team INEOS | 25 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 42 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team Jumbo-Visma | 33 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 144 | Climber | PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 28 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 84 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 211 | GC | DINA Márton Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 24 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 95 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 51 | Climber | ARU Fabio UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 44 | GC | BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma | 30 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 13 | GC | HÄNNINEN Jaakko AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 105 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey CCC Team | 30 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 11 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 83 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis | 32 | Cofidis | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 116 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Start-Up Nation | 30 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 101 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 166 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 155 | Climber | PETILLI Simone Circus - Wanty Gobert | 27 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 14 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 3 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 205 | GC | DRIZNERS Jarrad Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 91 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 53 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 232 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 191 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien St Michel - Auber93 | 26 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 26 | GC | SICARD Romain Team Total Direct Energie | 32 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 82 | Climber | BARCELÓ Fernando Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 163 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 2 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 122 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 25 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 54 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 94 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 174 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 154 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Circus - Wanty Gobert | 25 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 212 | GC | GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ Sergio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 171 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 201 | Climber | VERMAERKE Kevin Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 233 | TT | HEIDEMANN Miguel Germany | 22 | Germany | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 184 | Classic | DE WITTE Mathias Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 141 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 32 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 66 | Climber | VANSEVENANT Mauri Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 103 | TT | BARTA Will CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 133 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 203 | Climber | ANDERSON Edward Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 153 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Circus - Wanty Gobert | 34 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 65 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 15 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 164 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 37 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 146 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 31 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 96 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 202 | Climber | QUINN Sean Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 173 | Classic | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
78 | 231 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Germany | 22 | Germany | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
79 | 123 | Classic | POWER Robert Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
80 | 194 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
81 | 196 | Classic | CONSTANTIN Baptiste St Michel - Auber93 | 25 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
82 | 132 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
83 | 55 | Classic | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
84 | 206 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
85 | 21 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Total Direct Energie | 33 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
86 | 5 | GC | VINCENT Léo Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
87 | 75 | GC | RIES Michel Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
88 | 223 | GC | FLÜCKIGER Mathias Switzerland | 31 | Switzerland | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
89 | 113 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation | 26 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
90 | 64 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step | 23 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
91 | 151 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Circus - Wanty Gobert | 26 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
92 | 195 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
93 | 185 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
94 | 225 | TT | IMHOF Claudio Switzerland | 29 | Switzerland | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
95 | 125 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
96 | 204 | Classic | ANDRADE Pedro Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
97 | 222 | TT | AEBI Antoine Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
98 | 183 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
99 | 72 | GC | PORTE Richie Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
100 | 4 | GC | SEIGLE Romain Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
101 | 216 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
102 | 192 | Sprint | BLEIER Baptiste St Michel - Auber93 | 25 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
103 | 23 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Total Direct Energie | 31 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
104 | 234 | Sprint | PAKALSKI Henrik Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
105 | 52 | TT | BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates | 21 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
106 | 76 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
107 | 176 | Classic | DE WILDE Gilles Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
108 | 112 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation | 38 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
109 | 45 | Climber | GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
110 | 134 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
111 | 236 | Climber | RÖBER Dominik Germany | 20 | Germany | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
112 | 115 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Israel Start-Up Nation | 26 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
113 | 32 | GC | FROOME Chris Team INEOS | 35 | Team INEOS | ,, 1:56 | .. | |||
114 | 235 | Climber | PETER Jannis Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 1:56 | .. | |||
115 | 215 | Classic | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 1:56 | .. | |||
116 | 106 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC Team | 22 | CCC Team | ,, 1:56 | .. | |||
117 | 145 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 26 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
118 | 85 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis | 33 | Cofidis | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
119 | 114 | Classic | POLITT Nils Israel Start-Up Nation | 26 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 2:27 | .. | |||
120 | 93 | Classic | IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 2:27 | .. | |||
121 | 156 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Circus - Wanty Gobert | 33 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
122 | 142 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 25 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 3:04 | .. | |||
123 | 34 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Team INEOS | 33 | Team INEOS | ,, 3:04 | .. | |||
124 | 143 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 22 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
125 | 224 | GC | IMBODEN Simon Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |||
126 | 136 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
127 | 24 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Team Total Direct Energie | 35 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 3:38 | .. | |||
128 | 181 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 36 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
129 | 162 | GC | COMBAUD Romain NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 29 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 3:55 | .. | |||
130 | 86 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | ,, 3:55 | .. | |||
131 | 104 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |||
132 | 35 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Team INEOS | 33 | Team INEOS | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
133 | 22 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Team Total Direct Energie | 21 | Team Total Direct Energie | 5:24 5:24 | .. | |||
134 | 186 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6:15 6:15 | .. | |||
135 | 73 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 6:15 | .. | |||
136 | 135 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 6:15 | .. | |||
137 | 124 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 6:28 6:28 | .. | |||
138 | 161 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |||
139 | 46 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma | 35 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 7:12 7:12 | .. | |||
140 | 152 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Circus - Wanty Gobert | 27 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 7:35 7:35 | .. | |||
141 | 63 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 7:35 | .. | |||
142 | 1 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 13:47 13:47 | .. | |||
143 | 193 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 13:47 | .. | |||
144 | 182 | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 13:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 62 | Climber | BAGIOLI Andrea Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 41 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team Jumbo-Visma | 30 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 221 | TT | BISSEGGER Stefan Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 43 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Jumbo-Visma | 29 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 14 | +14 | |
5 | 214 | TT | FETTER Erik Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 213 | Climber | GARAVAGLIA Giacomo Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 24 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 81 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis | 27 | Cofidis | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 61 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 71 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 56 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 74 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 5 | +5 | |
12 | 172 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | +4 | |
13 | 12 | Climber | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | +3 | |
14 | 31 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | 2 | +2 | |
15 | 92 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Finishline points
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 62 | Climber | BAGIOLI Andrea Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:16:50 | .. | |
2 | 221 | TT | BISSEGGER Stefan Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
3 | 214 | TT | FETTER Erik Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
4 | 61 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
5 | 12 | Climber | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
6 | 6 | Climber | STEWART Jake Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
7 | 175 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
8 | 126 | Climber | VAN WILDER Ilan Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
9 | 205 | GC | DRIZNERS Jarrad Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
10 | 232 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
11 | 122 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
12 | 212 | GC | GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ Sergio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
13 | 201 | Climber | VERMAERKE Kevin Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
14 | 233 | TT | HEIDEMANN Miguel Germany | 22 | Germany | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
15 | 66 | Climber | VANSEVENANT Mauri Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
16 | 203 | Climber | ANDERSON Edward Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
17 | 202 | Climber | QUINN Sean Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
18 | 231 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Germany | 22 | Germany | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
19 | 206 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
20 | 75 | GC | RIES Michel Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
21 | 204 | Classic | ANDRADE Pedro Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 1:07 | .. | |
22 | 222 | TT | AEBI Antoine Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 1:07 | .. | |
23 | 216 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |
24 | 234 | Sprint | PAKALSKI Henrik Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 1:26 | .. | |
25 | 52 | TT | BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates | 21 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:26 | .. | |
26 | 176 | Classic | DE WILDE Gilles Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:26 | .. | |
27 | 236 | Climber | RÖBER Dominik Germany | 20 | Germany | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |
28 | 235 | Climber | PETER Jannis Germany | 19 | Germany | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |
29 | 215 | Classic | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 1:56 | .. | |
30 | 143 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 22 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |
31 | 224 | GC | IMBODEN Simon Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |
32 | 22 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Team Total Direct Energie | 21 | Team Total Direct Energie | 5:24 5:24 | .. | |
33 | 1 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 13:47 13:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 182 | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | +20 | |
2 | 124 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 7 | +7 | |
3 | 104 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | 4 | +4 | |
4 | 63 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3 | +3 | |
5 | 105 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey CCC Team | 30 | CCC Team | 1 | +1 | |
6 | 1 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Mountain sprint | Côte de Matafelon
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTRONE Ivan | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 |
2 | CAVAGNA Rémi | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3 |
3 | ROSSKOPF Joey | CCC Team | 1 |
Mountain sprint | Côte de Corveissait
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTRONE Ivan | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 |
2 | SALMON Martin | Team Sunweb | 3 |
3 | PALUTA Michał | CCC Team | 1 |
Mountain sprint | Côte de Grand Corent
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTRONE Ivan | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 |
2 | SALMON Martin | Team Sunweb | 3 |
3 | BRUNEL Alexys | Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
Mountain sprint | Côte de Poisoux
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTRONE Ivan | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 |
2 | PALUTA Michał | CCC Team | 3 |
3 | SALMON Martin | Team Sunweb | 1 |
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Jumbo-Visma | WT | 9:51:00 | .. |
2 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Team INEOS | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Cofidis | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | UAE Team Emirates | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Team Sunweb | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | CCC Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Hagens Berman Axeon | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Germany | NAT | 0:31 0:31 | .. |
18 | Team Arkéa Samsic | PRT | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
19 | Team Total Direct Energie | PRT | ,, 0:47 | .. |
20 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 0:57 0:57 | .. |
21 | Switzerland | NAT | ,, 0:57 | .. |
22 | Israel Start-Up Nation | WT | ,, 0:57 | .. |
23 | St Michel - Auber93 | CT | 1:16 1:16 | .. |
24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 1:54 1:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 9:51:00 |
2 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, |
3 | Team INEOS | ,, |
4 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
5 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, |
6 | Cofidis | ,, |
7 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, |
8 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, |
9 | Team Sunweb | ,, |
10 | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
11 | CCC Team | ,, |
12 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, |
13 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, |
14 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, |
15 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, |
16 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, |
17 | Germany | 0:31 |
18 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:47 |
19 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, |
20 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:57 |
21 | Switzerland | ,, |
22 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, |
23 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1:16 |
24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:54 |
Race information
- Date:07 August 2020
- Start time:11:45
- Avg. speed winner:42.49 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:139.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:63
- Vert. meters:1679
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: