The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | +4:57 | 6 | Classic | MINARD Sébastien RAGT Semence - MG Rover | 23 | RAGT Semence - MG Rover | 20 | 3:30:11 | |||
2 | 34 | +18:39 | 124 | Sprint | COUTOULY Cédric Agritubel | 25 | Agritubel | 12 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 66 | +35:59 | 212 | GC | DÍAZ ARMAS Dailos Manuel Orbea | 24 | Orbea | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 3 | +1:06 | 161 | Sprint | BAZAYEV Assan Cycling Team Capec | 24 | Cycling Team Capec | 5 | 0:21 0:21 | |||
5 | 40 | +23:18 | 211 | Sprint | DEL NERO Jesús Orbea | 23 | Orbea | 4 | ,, 0:21 | |||
6 | 31 | +13:46 | 113 | Sprint | FRISCHKORN William Team TIAA - CREF | 24 | Team TIAA - CREF | 3 | ,, 0:21 | |||
7 | 9 | +1:32 | 191 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Jartazi - Granville Team | 25 | Jartazi - Granville Team | 2 | ,, 0:21 | |||
8 | 2 | +0:59 | 45 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R Prévoyance | 24 | AG2R Prévoyance | 1 | ,, 0:21 | |||
9 | 5 | +1:14 | 195 | Sprint | KOSTYUK Denys Jartazi - Granville Team | 23 | Jartazi - Granville Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
10 | 27 | +12:37 | 16 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Française des Jeux | 22 | Française des Jeux | ,, 0:21 | ||||
11 | 10 | +1:33 | 204 | Sprint | MERTENS Pieter Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | 25 | Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | ,, 0:21 | ||||
12 | 4 | +1:13 | 171 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 22 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | ,, 0:21 | ||||
13 | 53 | +27:57 | 186 | Sprint | MARIN Matej Perutnina Ptuj | 25 | Perutnina Ptuj | ,, 0:21 | ||||
14 | 8 | +1:27 | 181 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Perutnina Ptuj | 23 | Perutnina Ptuj | ,, 0:21 | ||||
15 | 48 | +26:14 | 4 | GC | DUPONT Hubert RAGT Semence - MG Rover | 24 | RAGT Semence - MG Rover | ,, 0:21 | ||||
16 | 21 | +6:57 | 95 | Climber | SCHLECK Andy CSC ProTeam | 20 | CSC ProTeam | ,, 0:21 | ||||
17 | 15 | +4:29 | 141 | Sprint | MAZET Julien Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:21 | ||||
18 | 25 | +9:10 | 125 | Sprint | CROSBIE Nicolas Agritubel | 25 | Agritubel | ,, 0:21 | ||||
19 | 47 | +25:41 | 74 | Climber | REDONDO José Antonio Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
20 | 14 | +3:02 | 134 | Sprint | DURET Sébastien Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | 25 | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | ,, 0:21 | ||||
21 | 11 | +2:05 | 213 | Sprint | DOMÍNGUEZ Gustavo Orbea | 24 | Orbea | ,, 0:21 | ||||
22 | 35 | +19:31 | 136 | Sprint | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | 21 | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | ,, 0:21 | ||||
23 | 13 | +2:50 | 62 | GC | BONNAIRE Olivier Bouygues Telecom | 22 | Bouygues Telecom | ,, 0:21 | ||||
24 | 1 | +0:00 | 91 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting CSC ProTeam | 25 | CSC ProTeam | ,, 0:21 | ||||
25 | 30 | +13:38 | 85 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Rabobank Continental Team | 20 | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
26 | 22 | +7:25 | 75 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
27 | 6 | +1:17 | 1 | Sprint | BERTHOU Eric RAGT Semence - MG Rover | 25 | RAGT Semence - MG Rover | ,, 0:21 | ||||
28 | 50 | +26:52 | 163 | GC | DYACHENKO Alexandr Cycling Team Capec | 21 | Cycling Team Capec | ,, 0:21 | ||||
29 | 37 | +22:05 | 64 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Bouygues Telecom | 20 | Bouygues Telecom | ,, 0:21 | ||||
30 | 67 | +36:39 | 201 | Sprint | CAETHOVEN Steven Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | 24 | Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | ,, 0:21 | ||||
31 | 20 | +6:52 | 82 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Rabobank Continental Team | 21 | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
32 | 7 | +1:18 | 86 | GC | WALKER William Rabobank Continental Team | 19 | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
33 | 12 | +2:25 | 156 | GC | TALABARDON Yannick Crédit Agricole | 24 | Crédit Agricole | ,, 0:21 | ||||
34 | 51 | +26:53 | 84 | TT | HEIJBOER Mathieu Rabobank Continental Team | 23 | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
35 | 18 | +5:28 | 13 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Française des Jeux | 20 | Française des Jeux | ,, 0:21 | ||||
36 | 38 | +22:11 | 15 | Sprint | PATANCHON Fabien Française des Jeux | 22 | Française des Jeux | ,, 0:21 | ||||
37 | 61 | +34:40 | 25 | Sprint | LESVENAN Arnaud France | 23 | France | ,, 0:21 | ||||
38 | 84 | +51:36 | 111 | Sprint | BOWMAN Dan Team TIAA - CREF | 23 | Team TIAA - CREF | ,, 0:21 | ||||
39 | 39 | +22:52 | 73 | Sprint | KEMPS Aaron Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | 22 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
40 | 43 | +24:50 | 12 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Française des Jeux | 20 | Française des Jeux | ,, 0:21 | ||||
41 | 56 | +32:33 | 3 | GC | DULAC Nicolas RAGT Semence - MG Rover | 23 | RAGT Semence - MG Rover | ,, 0:21 | ||||
42 | 69 | +38:23 | 203 | Sprint | GHYLLEBERT Pieter Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | 23 | Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | ,, 0:21 | ||||
43 | 42 | +24:43 | 76 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Eladio Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | 21 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
44 | 58 | +33:09 | 41 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip AG2R Prévoyance | 22 | AG2R Prévoyance | ,, 0:21 | ||||
45 | 24 | +8:25 | 122 | Sprint | BARANAUSKAS Aivaras Agritubel | 25 | Agritubel | ,, 0:21 | ||||
46 | 32 | +16:49 | 215 | TT | VILLEGAS Aarón Orbea | 25 | Orbea | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
47 | 55 | +31:29 | 145 | Sprint | MÉDEREL Maxime Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
48 | 65 | +35:09 | 153 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Crédit Agricole | 22 | Crédit Agricole | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
49 | 28 | +12:54 | 65 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Bouygues Telecom | 22 | Bouygues Telecom | ,, 0:48 | ||||
50 | 60 | +33:42 | 53 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Germany | 21 | Germany | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
51 | 44 | +24:58 | 55 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany | 22 | Germany | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
52 | 29 | +13:18 | 183 | Sprint | DANČULOVIĆ Tomislav Perutnina Ptuj | 25 | Perutnina Ptuj | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
53 | 74 | +41:29 | 214 | Sprint | OTXOTORENA Xabat Orbea | 24 | Orbea | ,, 1:19 | ||||
54 | 23 | +8:03 | 31 | GC | MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick United States | 23 | United States | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
55 | 17 | +5:16 | 165 | Sprint | KOLESSOV Alexey Cycling Team Capec | 20 | Cycling Team Capec | 1:56 1:56 | ||||
56 | 19 | +5:38 | 155 | GC | RAISIN Saul Crédit Agricole | 22 | Crédit Agricole | 2:07 2:07 | ||||
57 | 52 | +27:25 | 172 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 24 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 2:22 2:22 | ||||
58 | 78 | +44:30 | 196 | Sprint | MEUL Robby Jartazi - Granville Team | 24 | Jartazi - Granville Team | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
59 | 87 | +59:57 | 35 | Sprint | KING Austin United States | 24 | United States | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
60 | 41 | +24:33 | 63 | Sprint | CLAUDE Mathieu Bouygues Telecom | 22 | Bouygues Telecom | ,, 2:29 | ||||
61 | 59 | +33:21 | 133 | Sprint | DALIBARD Antoine Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | 22 | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | 2:31 2:31 | ||||
62 | 46 | +25:39 | 11 | Sprint | DELAGE Mickaël Française des Jeux | 20 | Française des Jeux | 3:42 3:42 | ||||
63 | 76 | +42:04 | 14 | GC | MONNERAIS Cyrille Française des Jeux | 22 | Française des Jeux | ,, 3:42 | ||||
64 | 70 | +39:08 | 132 | Sprint | CANTERO Vincent Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | 22 | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | ,, 3:42 | ||||
65 | 26 | +10:18 | 46 | Sprint | SCANLON Mark AG2R Prévoyance | 24 | AG2R Prévoyance | ,, 3:42 | ||||
66 | 72 | +39:35 | 131 | GC | NAIBO Carl Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | 23 | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | 3:46 3:46 | ||||
67 | 88 | +1:01:40 | 5 | GC | KAISEN Olivier RAGT Semence - MG Rover | 22 | RAGT Semence - MG Rover | 4:32 4:32 | ||||
68 | 92 | +1:13:17 | 2 | TT | BERGÈS Émilien-Benoît RAGT Semence - MG Rover | 22 | RAGT Semence - MG Rover | ,, 4:32 | ||||
69 | 71 | +39:13 | 173 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 22 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | ,, 4:32 | ||||
70 | 83 | +48:59 | 175 | Classic | SIMON Jean-Paul Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 23 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | ,, 4:32 | ||||
71 | 33 | +18:01 | 194 | Sprint | KAUPAS Vytautas Jartazi - Granville Team | 23 | Jartazi - Granville Team | 4:34 4:34 | ||||
72 | 73 | +40:26 | 123 | Classic | CHOLLET Romain Agritubel | 21 | Agritubel | 4:40 4:40 | ||||
73 | 49 | +26:17 | 72 | GC | DE KORT Koen Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | 23 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | ,, 4:40 | ||||
74 | 36 | +19:52 | 206 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | 23 | Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | ,, 4:40 | ||||
75 | 45 | +25:13 | 151 | TT | WIGGINS Bradley Crédit Agricole | 25 | Crédit Agricole | ,, 4:40 | ||||
76 | 79 | +44:46 | 52 | Sprint | GOTTFRIED Alexander Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 4:40 | ||||
77 | 80 | +45:25 | 121 | Sprint | JOHNSON Benjamin Agritubel | 22 | Agritubel | ,, 4:40 | ||||
78 | 81 | +45:54 | 92 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti CSC ProTeam | 21 | CSC ProTeam | ,, 4:40 | ||||
79 | 62 | +34:42 | 34 | Sprint | FARRAR Tyler United States | 21 | United States | ,, 4:40 | ||||
80 | 94 | +1:16:27 | 61 | Sprint | MARTIAS Rony Bouygues Telecom | 25 | Bouygues Telecom | ,, 4:40 | ||||
81 | 68 | +37:03 | 96 | TT | VANDBORG Brian Bach CSC ProTeam | 23 | CSC ProTeam | ,, 4:40 | ||||
82 | 77 | +43:02 | 44 | Sprint | MONDORY Lloyd AG2R Prévoyance | 23 | AG2R Prévoyance | ,, 4:40 | ||||
83 | 85 | +55:40 | 24 | Sprint | HARTMANN Nicolas France | 20 | France | ,, 4:40 | ||||
84 | 86 | +56:21 | 126 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain Agritubel | 21 | Agritubel | ,, 4:40 | ||||
85 | 57 | +33:08 | 143 | Sprint | BROUZES Niels Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | ,, 4:40 | ||||
86 | 63 | +35:00 | 152 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Crédit Agricole | 20 | Crédit Agricole | ,, 4:40 | ||||
87 | 64 | +35:07 | 21 | Classic | PAURIOL Rémi France | 23 | France | ,, 4:40 | ||||
88 | 89 | +1:03:47 | 83 | Sprint | DEKKERS Hans Rabobank Continental Team | 24 | Rabobank Continental Team | 6:38 6:38 | ||||
89 | 82 | +48:30 | 93 | GC | KLOSTERGAARD Kasper CSC ProTeam | 22 | CSC ProTeam | ,, 6:38 | ||||
90 | 75 | +41:31 | 102 | Sprint | MYHRE Christopher Norway | 22 | Norway | 6:56 6:56 | ||||
91 | 91 | +1:10:23 | 51 | Sprint | WESTPHAL Carlo Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 6:56 | ||||
92 | 54 | +28:56 | 162 | Sprint | CHERNYSHOV Ilya Cycling Team Capec | 20 | Cycling Team Capec | 7:42 7:42 | ||||
93 | 90 | +1:06:25 | 101 | Sprint | HEGREBERG Roy Norway | 24 | Norway | 13:08 13:08 | ||||
94 | 93 | +1:14:03 | 33 | GC | EUSER Lucas United States | 21 | United States | 17:43 17:43 | ||||
DNF | 176 | Sprint | VAN LOOCKE Jurgen Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 25 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | - | ||||||
DNF | 182 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Perutnina Ptuj | 25 | Perutnina Ptuj | - | ||||||
DNF | 184 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Perutnina Ptuj | 23 | Perutnina Ptuj | - | ||||||
DNF | 193 | Sprint | BLANCHY Michaël Jartazi - Granville Team | 23 | Jartazi - Granville Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 205 | Sprint | STUBBE Tom Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | 24 | Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | - | ||||||
DNF | 105 | Sprint | VOLD Svein Erik Norway | 19 | Norway | - | ||||||
DNF | 54 | TT | MARTIN Tony Germany | 20 | Germany | - | ||||||
DNF | 56 | Sprint | SCHWAGER Sebastian Germany | 21 | Germany | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 91 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting CSC ProTeam | 25 | CSC ProTeam | 100 | 34:54:21 | .. | ||
2 | 45 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R Prévoyance | 24 | AG2R Prévoyance | 70 | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
3 | 161 | Sprint | BAZAYEV Assan Cycling Team Capec | 24 | Cycling Team Capec | 50 | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
4 | 171 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 22 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 36 | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
5 | 195 | Sprint | KOSTYUK Denys Jartazi - Granville Team | 23 | Jartazi - Granville Team | 28 | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||
6 | 1 | Sprint | BERTHOU Eric RAGT Semence - MG Rover | 25 | RAGT Semence - MG Rover | 24 | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
7 | 86 | GC | WALKER William Rabobank Continental Team | 19 | Rabobank Continental Team | 20 | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
8 | 181 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Perutnina Ptuj | 23 | Perutnina Ptuj | 18 | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
9 | 191 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Jartazi - Granville Team | 25 | Jartazi - Granville Team | 16 | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||
10 | 204 | Sprint | MERTENS Pieter Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | 25 | Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | 14 | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||
11 | 213 | Sprint | DOMÍNGUEZ Gustavo Orbea | 24 | Orbea | 12 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||
12 | 156 | GC | TALABARDON Yannick Crédit Agricole | 24 | Crédit Agricole | 10 | 2:25 2:25 | .. | ||
13 | 62 | GC | BONNAIRE Olivier Bouygues Telecom | 22 | Bouygues Telecom | 8 | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||
14 | 134 | Sprint | DURET Sébastien Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | 25 | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | 7 | 3:02 3:02 | .. | ||
15 | 141 | Sprint | MAZET Julien Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | 6 | 4:29 4:29 | .. | ||
16 | 6 | Classic | MINARD Sébastien RAGT Semence - MG Rover | 23 | RAGT Semence - MG Rover | 5 | 4:57 4:57 | .. | ||
17 | 165 | Sprint | KOLESSOV Alexey Cycling Team Capec | 20 | Cycling Team Capec | 4 | 5:16 5:16 | .. | ||
18 | 13 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Française des Jeux | 20 | Française des Jeux | 3 | 5:28 5:28 | .. | ||
19 | 155 | GC | RAISIN Saul Crédit Agricole | 22 | Crédit Agricole | 2 | 5:38 5:38 | .. | ||
20 | 82 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Rabobank Continental Team | 21 | Rabobank Continental Team | 1 | 6:52 6:52 | .. | ||
21 | 95 | Climber | SCHLECK Andy CSC ProTeam | 20 | CSC ProTeam | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |||
22 | 75 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | 7:25 7:25 | .. | |||
23 | 31 | GC | MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick United States | 23 | United States | 8:03 8:03 | .. | |||
24 | 122 | Sprint | BARANAUSKAS Aivaras Agritubel | 25 | Agritubel | 8:25 8:25 | .. | |||
25 | 125 | Sprint | CROSBIE Nicolas Agritubel | 25 | Agritubel | 9:10 9:10 | .. | |||
26 | 46 | Sprint | SCANLON Mark AG2R Prévoyance | 24 | AG2R Prévoyance | 10:18 10:18 | .. | |||
27 | 16 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Française des Jeux | 22 | Française des Jeux | 12:37 12:37 | .. | |||
28 | 65 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Bouygues Telecom | 22 | Bouygues Telecom | 12:54 12:54 | .. | |||
29 | 183 | Sprint | DANČULOVIĆ Tomislav Perutnina Ptuj | 25 | Perutnina Ptuj | 13:18 13:18 | .. | |||
30 | 85 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Rabobank Continental Team | 20 | Rabobank Continental Team | 13:38 13:38 | .. | |||
31 | 113 | Sprint | FRISCHKORN William Team TIAA - CREF | 24 | Team TIAA - CREF | 13:46 13:46 | .. | |||
32 | 215 | TT | VILLEGAS Aarón Orbea | 25 | Orbea | 16:49 16:49 | .. | |||
33 | 194 | Sprint | KAUPAS Vytautas Jartazi - Granville Team | 23 | Jartazi - Granville Team | 18:01 18:01 | .. | |||
34 | 124 | Sprint | COUTOULY Cédric Agritubel | 25 | Agritubel | 18:39 18:39 | .. | |||
35 | 136 | Sprint | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | 21 | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | 19:31 19:31 | .. | |||
36 | 206 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | 23 | Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | 19:52 19:52 | .. | |||
37 | 64 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Bouygues Telecom | 20 | Bouygues Telecom | 22:05 22:05 | .. | |||
38 | 15 | Sprint | PATANCHON Fabien Française des Jeux | 22 | Française des Jeux | 22:11 22:11 | .. | |||
39 | 73 | Sprint | KEMPS Aaron Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | 22 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | 22:52 22:52 | .. | |||
40 | 211 | Sprint | DEL NERO Jesús Orbea | 23 | Orbea | 23:18 23:18 | .. | |||
41 | 63 | Sprint | CLAUDE Mathieu Bouygues Telecom | 22 | Bouygues Telecom | 24:33 24:33 | .. | |||
42 | 76 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Eladio Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | 21 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | 24:43 24:43 | .. | |||
43 | 12 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Française des Jeux | 20 | Française des Jeux | 24:50 24:50 | .. | |||
44 | 55 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany | 22 | Germany | 24:58 24:58 | .. | |||
45 | 151 | TT | WIGGINS Bradley Crédit Agricole | 25 | Crédit Agricole | 25:13 25:13 | .. | |||
46 | 11 | Sprint | DELAGE Mickaël Française des Jeux | 20 | Française des Jeux | 25:39 25:39 | .. | |||
47 | 74 | Climber | REDONDO José Antonio Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | 25:41 25:41 | .. | |||
48 | 4 | GC | DUPONT Hubert RAGT Semence - MG Rover | 24 | RAGT Semence - MG Rover | 26:14 26:14 | .. | |||
49 | 72 | GC | DE KORT Koen Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | 23 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | 26:17 26:17 | .. | |||
50 | 163 | GC | DYACHENKO Alexandr Cycling Team Capec | 21 | Cycling Team Capec | 26:52 26:52 | .. | |||
51 | 84 | TT | HEIJBOER Mathieu Rabobank Continental Team | 23 | Rabobank Continental Team | 26:53 26:53 | .. | |||
52 | 172 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 24 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 27:25 27:25 | .. | |||
53 | 186 | Sprint | MARIN Matej Perutnina Ptuj | 25 | Perutnina Ptuj | 27:57 27:57 | .. | |||
54 | 162 | Sprint | CHERNYSHOV Ilya Cycling Team Capec | 20 | Cycling Team Capec | 28:56 28:56 | .. | |||
55 | 145 | Sprint | MÉDEREL Maxime Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | 31:29 31:29 | .. | |||
56 | 3 | GC | DULAC Nicolas RAGT Semence - MG Rover | 23 | RAGT Semence - MG Rover | 32:33 32:33 | .. | |||
57 | 143 | Sprint | BROUZES Niels Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | 33:08 33:08 | .. | |||
58 | 41 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip AG2R Prévoyance | 22 | AG2R Prévoyance | 33:09 33:09 | .. | |||
59 | 133 | Sprint | DALIBARD Antoine Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | 22 | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | 33:21 33:21 | .. | |||
60 | 53 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Germany | 21 | Germany | 33:42 33:42 | .. | |||
61 | 25 | Sprint | LESVENAN Arnaud France | 23 | France | 34:40 34:40 | .. | |||
62 | 34 | Sprint | FARRAR Tyler United States | 21 | United States | 34:42 34:42 | .. | |||
63 | 152 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Crédit Agricole | 20 | Crédit Agricole | 35:00 35:00 | .. | |||
64 | 21 | Classic | PAURIOL Rémi France | 23 | France | 35:07 35:07 | .. | |||
65 | 153 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Crédit Agricole | 22 | Crédit Agricole | 35:09 35:09 | .. | |||
66 | 212 | GC | DÍAZ ARMAS Dailos Manuel Orbea | 24 | Orbea | 35:59 35:59 | .. | |||
67 | 201 | Sprint | CAETHOVEN Steven Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | 24 | Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | 36:39 36:39 | .. | |||
68 | 96 | TT | VANDBORG Brian Bach CSC ProTeam | 23 | CSC ProTeam | 37:03 37:03 | .. | |||
69 | 203 | Sprint | GHYLLEBERT Pieter Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | 23 | Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | 38:23 38:23 | .. | |||
70 | 132 | Sprint | CANTERO Vincent Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | 22 | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | 39:08 39:08 | .. | |||
71 | 173 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 22 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 39:13 39:13 | .. | |||
72 | 131 | GC | NAIBO Carl Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | 23 | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | 39:35 39:35 | .. | |||
73 | 123 | Classic | CHOLLET Romain Agritubel | 21 | Agritubel | 40:26 40:26 | .. | |||
74 | 214 | Sprint | OTXOTORENA Xabat Orbea | 24 | Orbea | 41:29 41:29 | .. | |||
75 | 102 | Sprint | MYHRE Christopher Norway | 22 | Norway | 41:31 41:31 | .. | |||
76 | 14 | GC | MONNERAIS Cyrille Française des Jeux | 22 | Française des Jeux | 42:04 42:04 | .. | |||
77 | 44 | Sprint | MONDORY Lloyd AG2R Prévoyance | 23 | AG2R Prévoyance | 43:02 43:02 | .. | |||
78 | 196 | Sprint | MEUL Robby Jartazi - Granville Team | 24 | Jartazi - Granville Team | 44:30 44:30 | .. | |||
79 | 52 | Sprint | GOTTFRIED Alexander Germany | 20 | Germany | 44:46 44:46 | .. | |||
80 | 121 | Sprint | JOHNSON Benjamin Agritubel | 22 | Agritubel | 45:25 45:25 | .. | |||
81 | 92 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti CSC ProTeam | 21 | CSC ProTeam | 45:54 45:54 | .. | |||
82 | 93 | GC | KLOSTERGAARD Kasper CSC ProTeam | 22 | CSC ProTeam | 48:30 48:30 | .. | |||
83 | 175 | Classic | SIMON Jean-Paul Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 23 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 48:59 48:59 | .. | |||
84 | 111 | Sprint | BOWMAN Dan Team TIAA - CREF | 23 | Team TIAA - CREF | 51:36 51:36 | .. | |||
85 | 24 | Sprint | HARTMANN Nicolas France | 20 | France | 55:40 55:40 | .. | |||
86 | 126 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain Agritubel | 21 | Agritubel | 56:21 56:21 | .. | |||
87 | 35 | Sprint | KING Austin United States | 24 | United States | 59:57 59:57 | .. | |||
88 | 5 | GC | KAISEN Olivier RAGT Semence - MG Rover | 22 | RAGT Semence - MG Rover | 1:01:40 1:01:40 | .. | |||
89 | 83 | Sprint | DEKKERS Hans Rabobank Continental Team | 24 | Rabobank Continental Team | 1:03:47 1:03:47 | .. | |||
90 | 101 | Sprint | HEGREBERG Roy Norway | 24 | Norway | 1:06:25 1:06:25 | .. | |||
91 | 51 | Sprint | WESTPHAL Carlo Germany | 19 | Germany | 1:10:23 1:10:23 | .. | |||
92 | 2 | TT | BERGÈS Émilien-Benoît RAGT Semence - MG Rover | 22 | RAGT Semence - MG Rover | 1:13:17 1:13:17 | .. | |||
93 | 33 | GC | EUSER Lucas United States | 21 | United States | 1:14:03 1:14:03 | .. | |||
94 | 61 | Sprint | MARTIAS Rony Bouygues Telecom | 25 | Bouygues Telecom | 1:16:27 1:16:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 161 | Sprint | BAZAYEV Assan Cycling Team Capec | 24 | Cycling Team Capec | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 155 | GC | RAISIN Saul Crédit Agricole | 22 | Crédit Agricole | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perutnina Ptuj | CT | - | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 September 2005
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.68 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:146 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: