Search:  
topLogin
2009
2007
-
«

2008»45th Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup)

2008  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
18+3:13 van Garderen TejayRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team3:25:143:25:14
231+29:44 Kreder MichelRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team0:120:12
39+3:59 Caruso Damiano 20,,0:12
416+7:33 Geschke SimonMilram 22Milram,,0:12
540+36:46 Busato Matteo 20,,0:12
619+9:32 Gautier CyrilBretagne Armor Lux 20Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:12
722+13:41 Paterski Maciej 22,,0:12
85+1:57 Amador Andrey 22,,0:12
948+56:58 Docker MitchellDrapac - Porsche Development Program 21Drapac - Porsche Development Program,,0:12
1060+1:53:01 Kibur SilvarRietumu Bank - Riga 21Rietumu Bank - Riga,,0:12
1152+59:09 Voss PaulTeam 3C-Gruppe 22Team 3C-Gruppe,,0:12
1251+58:15 Barton Chris 20,,0:12
1343+45:08 Zingle RomainGroupe Gobert.com.ct 21Groupe Gobert.com.ct,,0:12
1454+1:03:30 Heymans CyrilleTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 22Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,0:12
1528+24:13 Porsev AlexanderKatyusha 22Katyusha,,0:12
162+0:36 Costa RuiBenfica 21Benfica,,0:12
171+0:00 Bakelants JanChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 22Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:12
1833+30:45 Drucker JempyFidea Cycling Team 22Fidea Cycling Team,,0:12
1945+48:50 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:12
2036+34:29 Gallopin TonyAuber 93 20Auber 93,,0:12
2156+1:08:57 Kononenko MykhayloDanieli Cycling Team 20Danieli Cycling Team,,0:12
2239+36:16 Carlsen Kirk 21,,0:12
2312+5:27 Kosyakov DmitriyKatyusha 22Katyusha,,0:12
2430+28:33 Pirazzi Stefano 21,,0:12
2534+34:06 Gretsch PatrickThüringer Energie Team 21Thüringer Energie Team,,0:12
2641+38:38 van der Velde RicardoRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,0:12
2711+5:14 Koren KristijanPerutnina Ptuj 21Perutnina Ptuj,,0:12
2838+34:47 Venter JacoTeam Neotel 21Team Neotel,,0:12
2925+20:45 Schmäh EliasTeam Volksbank 21Team Volksbank,,0:12
3013+6:22 Fuchs SergejTeam 3C-Gruppe 21Team 3C-Gruppe,,0:12
3115+6:51 Peterson TomTeam Garmin - Chipotle 21Team Garmin - Chipotle,,0:12
324+1:36 Coppel JérômeFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,0:12
3357+1:10:48 Casimiro Henrique 22,,0:12
3414+6:31 Roux AnthonyFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux,,0:12
3517+8:05 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 21Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:12
3624+15:09 Bouet MaximeAgritubel 21Agritubel,,0:12
3726+22:05 Bering JakobTeam Designa Kokken 19Team Designa Kokken,,0:12
387+2:25 Pantano Jarlinson 19,,0:12
3935+34:23 Fonte César 21,,0:12
4023+14:13 Borchi Stefano 21,,0:12
4120+10:47 Pudäns HerbertsDynatek - Latvia 21Dynatek - Latvia,,0:12
423+0:42 Jeannesson ArnoldAuber 93 22Auber 93,,0:12
4349+57:16 Klemme DominicTeam 3C-Gruppe 21Team 3C-Gruppe,,0:12
4458+1:13:38 SCHULTZ Silver 20,,0:12
4521+12:23 Gastauer Ben 20,,0:12
46+ - 36:44:59 Jensen Christer 18,,0:12
4747+49:15 TROTTA Alessandro ,,0:12
4937+34:31 Beyer Chad 22,,0:12
5053+59:32 Modzelewski LukaszLegia 22Legia,,0:12
5110+4:22 Stetina Peter 21,,0:12
5244+45:53 Honkisz Adrian 200:240:24
5329+25:24 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale0:280:28
5450+57:30 Cusin RémiAgritubel 22Agritubel,,0:28
5555+1:04:09 Sys KlaasDavitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 21Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen,,0:28
5646+49:05 Keizer MartijnRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team0:320:32
5742+39:19 Maasing Sander 20,,0:32
5832+29:59 Cieślik Paweł 220:480:48
5918+8:30 Kunshin AlexeyKatyusha 20Katyusha1:081:08
6059+1:27:47 Dion-Poitras JoelTeam RACE Pro 21Team RACE Pro2:592:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Bakelants JanChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 22Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen25 36:44:59 36:44:59
2 Costa RuiBenfica 21Benfica180:360:36
3 Jeannesson ArnoldAuber 93 22Auber 93140:420:42
4 Coppel JérômeFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux111:361:36
5 Amador Andrey 2281:571:57
6 Wyss MarcelAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  22Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 62:062:06
7 Pantano Jarlinson 1942:252:25
8 van Garderen TejayRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team33:133:13
9 Caruso Damiano 2023:593:59
10 Stetina Peter 2114:224:22
11 Koren KristijanPerutnina Ptuj 21Perutnina Ptuj5:145:14
12 Kosyakov DmitriyKatyusha 22Katyusha5:275:27
13 Fuchs SergejTeam 3C-Gruppe 21Team 3C-Gruppe6:226:22
14 Roux AnthonyFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux6:316:31
15 Peterson TomTeam Garmin - Chipotle 21Team Garmin - Chipotle6:516:51
16 Geschke SimonMilram 22Milram7:337:33
17 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 21Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone8:058:05
18 Kunshin AlexeyKatyusha 20Katyusha8:308:30
19 Gautier CyrilBretagne Armor Lux 20Bretagne Armor Lux9:329:32
20 Pudäns HerbertsDynatek - Latvia 21Dynatek - Latvia10:4710:47
21 Gastauer Ben 2012:2312:23
22 Paterski Maciej 2213:4113:41
23 Borchi Stefano 2114:1314:13
24 Bouet MaximeAgritubel 21Agritubel15:0915:09
25 Schmäh EliasTeam Volksbank 21Team Volksbank20:4520:45
26 Bering JakobTeam Designa Kokken 19Team Designa Kokken22:0522:05
27 Juul-Jensen ChristopherGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 19Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning22:4022:40
28 Porsev AlexanderKatyusha 22Katyusha24:1324:13
29 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale25:2425:24
30 Pirazzi Stefano 2128:3328:33
31 Kreder MichelRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team29:4429:44
32 Cieślik Paweł 2229:5929:59
33 Drucker JempyFidea Cycling Team 22Fidea Cycling Team30:4530:45
34 Gretsch PatrickThüringer Energie Team 21Thüringer Energie Team34:0634:06
35 Fonte César 2134:2334:23
36 Gallopin TonyAuber 93 20Auber 9334:2934:29
37 Beyer Chad 2234:3134:31
38 Venter JacoTeam Neotel 21Team Neotel34:4734:47
39 Carlsen Kirk 2136:1636:16
40 Busato Matteo 2036:4636:46
41 van der Velde RicardoRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team38:3838:38
42 Maasing Sander 2039:1939:19
43 Zingle RomainGroupe Gobert.com.ct 21Groupe Gobert.com.ct45:0845:08
44 Honkisz Adrian 2045:5345:53
45 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg48:5048:50
46 Keizer MartijnRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team49:0549:05
47 TROTTA Alessandro 49:1549:15
48 Docker MitchellDrapac - Porsche Development Program 21Drapac - Porsche Development Program56:5856:58
49 Klemme DominicTeam 3C-Gruppe 21Team 3C-Gruppe57:1657:16
50 Cusin RémiAgritubel 22Agritubel57:3057:30
51 Barton Chris 2058:1558:15
52 Voss PaulTeam 3C-Gruppe 22Team 3C-Gruppe59:0959:09
53 Modzelewski LukaszLegia 22Legia59:3259:32
54 Heymans CyrilleTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 22Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances1:03:301:03:30
55 Sys KlaasDavitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 21Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen1:04:091:04:09
56 Kononenko MykhayloDanieli Cycling Team 20Danieli Cycling Team1:08:571:08:57
57 Casimiro Henrique 221:10:481:10:48
58 SCHULTZ Silver 201:13:381:13:38
59 Dion-Poitras JoelTeam RACE Pro 21Team RACE Pro1:27:471:27:47
60 Kibur SilvarRietumu Bank - Riga 21Rietumu Bank - Riga1:53:011:53:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour de l'Avenir logoDate: 14th September 2008
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup

Websites:
www.tourdelavenir.com
twitter.com/tourdelavenir
www.facebook.com/tourdelavenircycliste/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07943 sec.