Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   53rd Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup)

Stage 8  »  Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne  ›  Saint-Sorlin-d'Arves   (72k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Powless Neilson19Axeon Hagens Berman12518+19:342:25:00 2:25:00
2 Hamilton Lucas208239+46:430:09 0:09
3 Gaudu David 19FDJ411+0:000:16 0:16
4 Costa Adrien19Axeon Hagens Berman3+1:230:19 0:19
5 Ravasi Edward22Lampre - Merida2+0:24,, 0:19
6 Storer Michael197+4:500:24 0:24
7 Bernal Egan Arley19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+2:460:48 0:48
8 Vincent Léo20FDJ16+16:111:19 1:19
9 Aranburu Alex20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 24+29:341:22 1:22
10 Geoghegan Hart Tao21Axeon Hagens Berman6+4:16,, 1:22
11 Hindley Jai20Attaque Team Gusto5+3:091:25 1:25
12 Nych Artem21Gazprom-RusVelo12+10:241:58 1:58
13 Frankiny Kilian2240+46:562:10 2:10
14 Rodríguez Cristian21Wilier - Southeast10+8:34,, 2:10
15 Paret-Peintre Aurelien2034+41:513:20 3:20
16 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group30+35:423:31 3:31
17 Schlegel Michal21Klein Constantia8+5:153:34 3:34
18 Florez Miguel Eduardo20Boyacá Raza de Campeones25+30:50,, 3:34
19 Sivakov Pavel1911+9:51,, 3:34
20 Peters Nans2221+26:114:39 4:39
21 Schachmann Maximilian22Klein Constantia27+32:365:14 5:14
22 Vanhoucke Harm19Lotto - Soudal U239+6:395:20 5:20
23 Tolhoek Antwan22Roompot - Oranje Peloton14+13:29,, 5:20
24 Eg Niklas21Virtu Pro Veloconcept46+50:096:24 6:24
25 Freiberger Markus20Tirol Cycling Team15+16:096:25 6:25
26 Madouas Valentin2031+37:387:02 7:02
27 Maas Jan20Rabobank Development Team22+28:06,, 7:02
28 Fabbro Matteo2113+10:517:04 7:04
29 Ormenese Caio Godoy2128+34:057:15 7:15
30 Martinez Daniel Felipe20Wilier - Southeast23+28:278:46 8:46
31 Abderrahim Zahiri2032+39:159:10 9:10
32 Etxabe Jokin2237+43:499:40 9:40
33 Rahbek Mads20Virtu Pro Veloconcept38+46:30,, 9:40
34 Cherkasov Nicolay1919+23:359:58 9:58
35 Le Turnier Mathias21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36+43:2410:06 10:06
36 Forfang Ole21Team Joker - Byggtorget47+50:4210:31 10:31
37 Dlamini Nickolas21Dimension Data for Qhubeka41+47:0110:38 10:38
38 Paluta Michał20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 51+57:0410:44 10:44
39 de Bod Stefan19Dimension Data for Qhubeka49+52:1810:47 10:47
40 Müller Patrick2017+17:3510:52 10:52
41 Vereecken Thomas19Lotto - Soudal U2335+43:0611:38 11:38
42 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker - Byggtorget20+25:3911:43 11:43
43 Jurado Cristofer Robin2053+1:01:5511:50 11:50
44 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City52+1:01:51,, 11:50
45 Carboni Giovanni20Unieuro Wilier61+1:09:3112:15 12:15
46 Schultz Nick21SEG Racing Academy26+30:5413:13 13:13
47 Albanese Vincenzo1972+1:16:2513:39 13:39
48 Lehner Daniel22Team Vorarlberg45+49:5814:44 14:44
49 Zotov Evgeny2266+1:11:5215:17 15:17
50 Centrone Ivan20Team Differdange - Losch70+1:14:4815:22 15:22
51 El Kouraji Mohcine1844+49:4317:02 17:02
52 Onodera Rei20Utsunomiya Blitzen80+1:23:2517:15 17:15
53 Tschernoster Jan19Rad-Net Rose Team48+51:2417:16 17:16
54 Schäppi Martin1968+1:12:1017:18 17:18
55 Friesecke Gian2159+1:07:33,, 17:18
56 Rozin Sergey2174+1:17:3117:20 17:20
57 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas20Riwal Platform Cycling Team50+55:09,, 17:20
58 Vinjebo Emil22Team Giant Scatto U2396+1:31:17,, 17:20
59 Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale54+1:01:56,, 17:20
60 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team75+1:19:2219:43 19:43
61 Declercq Benjamin2273+1:16:4220:02 20:02
62 Konwa Piotr2164+1:10:58,, 20:02
63 Per David21Adria Mobil99+1:33:58,, 20:02
64 Carbel Michael21Stölting Service Group76+1:19:31,, 20:02
65 Knox James20Team Wiggins 56+1:02:35,, 20:02
66 López-Cózar Juan Antonio2293+1:29:32,, 20:02
67 Vlasov Aleksandr2033+40:3920:21 20:21
68 Barta William20Axeon Hagens Berman43+49:38,, 20:21
69 Owen Logan21Axeon Hagens Berman55+1:02:25,, 20:21
70 Spengler Lukas2188+1:26:3620:35 20:35
71 Hofstede Lennard21Rabobank Development Team91+1:29:15,, 20:35
72 Nieuwenhuis Joris20Rabobank Development Team60+1:09:0122:02 22:02
73 Gibbons Ryan22Dimension Data for Qhubeka79+1:23:06,, 22:02
74 Kuss Sepp21Rally Cycling103+1:40:50,, 22:02
75 Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City87+1:26:30,, 22:02
76 Sipos Marek20SKC Tufo Prostējov100+1:38:3422:30 22:30
77 Neuhauser Marcel19Tirol Cycling Team78+1:21:2125:03 25:03
78 Sosa Ivan Ramiro1857+1:05:06,, 25:03
79 Schlemmer Lukas21WSA-Greenlife97+1:33:26,, 25:03
80 Paredes Wilmar20Team Manzana Postobon67+1:11:57,, 25:03
81 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil84+1:26:07,, 25:03
82 Garcia Cortina Ivan20Klein Constantia89+1:26:46,, 25:03
83 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil106+2:00:28,, 25:03
84 Cullaigh Gabriel2082+1:24:15,, 25:03
85 Narvaez Jhonatan19Klein Constantia42+49:06,, 25:03
86 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil92+1:29:23,, 25:03
87 Serrano Gonzalo2265+1:11:14,, 25:03
88 Mertz Remy21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'62+1:10:06,, 25:03
89 Dibben Jonathan22Team Wiggins 77+1:21:10,, 25:03
90 De Laat Jasper2258+1:05:47,, 25:03
91 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22Klein Constantia71+1:15:22,, 25:03
92 Tsoy Vladimir 19Astana City69+1:13:20,, 25:03
93 GroŠelj Matic20102+1:39:06,, 25:03
94 Jansen Amund Grondahl22Team Joker - Byggtorget94+1:30:35,, 25:03
95 Ganna Filippo2086+1:26:2525:56 25:56
96 Consonni Simone21105+1:54:56,, 25:56
97 Reutimann Mathias2185+1:26:20,, 25:56
98 Walzel Andreas21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 104+1:45:3226:05 26:05
99 Kovar Jan20Whirlpool Author 90+1:28:3426:59 26:59
100 Tivani German Nicolas20101+1:38:5527:08 27:08
101 Makhchoun Mounir2198+1:33:5427:24 27:24
102 Wirtgen Tom20Leopard Pro Cycling 83+1:24:3727:32 27:32
103 Chokri El Mehdi1963+1:10:3428:55 28:55
104 Rodriguez John Anderson19EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana29+34:18,, 28:55
105 Camrda Pavel19Whirlpool Author 81+1:23:36,, 28:55
106 Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author 95+1:30:37,, 28:55
DNF Barać Antonio19+ - 23:31:51 -2:25:00 -2:25:00
DNF Sekanina Adam21+ - 23:31:51,, -2:25:00
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Gaudu David 19FDJ70251+0:00 23:31:51 23:31:51+0:00
22- Ravasi Edward22Lampre - Merida55182+0:240:24 0:24+0:03
33- Costa Adrien19Axeon Hagens Berman40143+1:231:23 1:23+0:03
47▲3 Bernal Egan Arley19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30114+2:462:46 2:46+0:32
56▲1 Hindley Jai20Attaque Team Gusto2585+3:093:09 3:09+1:09
68▲2 Geoghegan Hart Tao21Axeon Hagens Berman2066+4:164:16 4:16+1:06
710▲3 Storer Michael191547+4:504:50 4:50+0:08
85▼3 Schlegel Michal21Klein Constantia1038+5:155:15 5:15+3:18
94▼5 Vanhoucke Harm19Lotto - Soudal U23529+6:396:39 6:39+5:04
1013▲3 Rodríguez Cristian21Wilier - Southeast3110+8:348:34 8:34+1:54
1112▲1 Sivakov Pavel1911+9:519:51 9:51+3:18
1216▲4 Nych Artem21Gazprom-RusVelo12+10:2410:24 10:24+1:42
139▼4 Fabbro Matteo2113+10:5110:51 10:51+6:48
1415▲1 Tolhoek Antwan22Roompot - Oranje Peloton14+13:2913:29 13:29+5:04
1517▲2 Freiberger Markus20Tirol Cycling Team15+16:0916:09 16:09+6:09
1620▲4 Vincent Léo20FDJ16+16:1116:11 16:11+1:03
1714▼3 Müller Patrick2017+17:3517:35 17:35+10:36
1822▲4 Powless Neilson19Axeon Hagens Berman18+19:3419:34 19:34-0:16
1918▼1 Cherkasov Nicolay1919+23:3523:35 23:35+9:42
2019▼1 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker - Byggtorget20+25:3925:39 25:39+11:27
2126▲5 Peters Nans2221+26:1126:11 26:11+4:23
2225▲3 Maas Jan20Rabobank Development Team22+28:0628:06 28:06+6:46
2323- Martinez Daniel Felipe20Wilier - Southeast23+28:2728:27 28:27+8:30
2431▲7 Aranburu Alex20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 24+29:3429:34 29:34+1:06
2529▲4 Florez Miguel Eduardo20Boyacá Raza de Campeones25+30:5030:50 30:50+3:18
2621▼5 Schultz Nick21SEG Racing Academy26+30:5430:54 30:54+12:57
2730▲3 Schachmann Maximilian22Klein Constantia27+32:3632:36 32:36+4:58
2828- Ormenese Caio Godoy2128+34:0534:05 34:05+6:59
2911▼18 Rodriguez John Anderson19EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana29+34:1834:18 34:18+28:39
3036▲6 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group30+35:4235:42 35:42+3:15
3134▲3 Madouas Valentin2031+37:3837:38 37:38+6:46
3233▲1 Abderrahim Zahiri2032+39:1539:15 39:15+8:54
3324▼9 Vlasov Aleksandr2033+40:3940:39 40:39+20:05
3445▲11 Paret-Peintre Aurelien2034+41:5141:51 41:51+3:04
3535- Vereecken Thomas19Lotto - Soudal U2335+43:0643:06 43:06+11:22
3638▲2 Le Turnier Mathias21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36+43:2443:24 43:24+9:50
3740▲3 Etxabe Jokin2237+43:4943:49 43:49+9:24
3843▲5 Rahbek Mads20Virtu Pro Veloconcept38+46:3046:30 46:30+9:24
3959▲20 Hamilton Lucas2039+46:4346:43 46:43-0:07
4055▲15 Frankiny Kilian2240+46:5646:56 46:56+1:54
4142▲1 Dlamini Nickolas21Dimension Data for Qhubeka41+47:0147:01 47:01+10:22
4227▼15 Narvaez Jhonatan19Klein Constantia42+49:0649:06 49:06+24:47
4332▼11 Barta William20Axeon Hagens Berman43+49:3849:38 49:38+20:05
4437▼7 El Kouraji Mohcine1844+49:4349:43 49:43+16:46
4541▼4 Lehner Daniel22Team Vorarlberg45+49:5849:58 49:58+14:28
4653▲7 Eg Niklas21Virtu Pro Veloconcept46+50:0950:09 50:09+6:08
4747- Forfang Ole21Team Joker - Byggtorget47+50:4250:42 50:42+10:15
4839▼9 Tschernoster Jan19Rad-Net Rose Team48+51:2451:24 51:24+17:00
4949- de Bod Stefan19Dimension Data for Qhubeka49+52:1852:18 52:18+10:31
5044▼6 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas20Riwal Platform Cycling Team50+55:0955:09 55:09+17:04
5158▲7 Paluta Michał20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 51+57:0457:04 57:04+10:28
5263▲11 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City52+1:01:511:01:51 1:01:51+11:34
5364▲11 Jurado Cristofer Robin2053+1:01:551:01:55 1:01:55+11:34
5454- Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale54+1:01:561:01:56 1:01:56+17:04
5551▼4 Owen Logan21Axeon Hagens Berman55+1:02:251:02:25 1:02:25+20:05
5652▼4 Knox James20Team Wiggins 56+1:02:351:02:35 1:02:35+19:46
5746▼11 Sosa Ivan Ramiro1857+1:05:061:05:06 1:05:06+24:47
5848▼10 De Laat Jasper2258+1:05:471:05:47 1:05:47+24:47
5965▲6 Friesecke Gian2159+1:07:331:07:33 1:07:33+17:02
6061▲1 Nieuwenhuis Joris20Rabobank Development Team60+1:09:011:09:01 1:09:01+21:46
6175▲14 Carboni Giovanni20Unieuro Wilier61+1:09:311:09:31 1:09:31+11:59
6256▼6 Mertz Remy21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'62+1:10:061:10:06 1:10:06+24:47
6350▼13 Chokri El Mehdi1963+1:10:341:10:34 1:10:34+28:39
6467▲3 Konwa Piotr2164+1:10:581:10:58 1:10:58+19:46
6557▼8 Serrano Gonzalo2265+1:11:141:11:14 1:11:14+24:47
6672▲6 Zotov Evgeny2266+1:11:521:11:52 1:11:52+15:01
6760▼7 Paredes Wilmar20Team Manzana Postobon67+1:11:571:11:57 1:11:57+24:47
6869▲1 Schäppi Martin1968+1:12:101:12:10 1:12:10+17:02
6962▼7 Tsoy Vladimir 19Astana City69+1:13:201:13:20 1:13:20+24:47
7079▲9 Centrone Ivan20Team Differdange - Losch70+1:14:481:14:48 1:14:48+15:06
7166▼5 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22Klein Constantia71+1:15:221:15:22 1:15:22+24:47
7290▲18 Albanese Vincenzo1972+1:16:251:16:25 1:16:25+13:23
7373- Declercq Benjamin2273+1:16:421:16:42 1:16:42+19:46
7482▲8 Rozin Sergey2174+1:17:311:17:31 1:17:31+17:04
7581▲6 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team75+1:19:221:19:22 1:19:22+19:27
7680▲4 Carbel Michael21Stölting Service Group76+1:19:311:19:31 1:19:31+19:46
7770▼7 Dibben Jonathan22Team Wiggins 77+1:21:101:21:10 1:21:10+24:47
7871▼7 Neuhauser Marcel19Tirol Cycling Team78+1:21:211:21:21 1:21:21+24:47
7985▲6 Gibbons Ryan22Dimension Data for Qhubeka79+1:23:061:23:06 1:23:06+21:46
8095▲15 Onodera Rei20Utsunomiya Blitzen80+1:23:251:23:25 1:23:25+16:59
8168▼13 Camrda Pavel19Whirlpool Author 81+1:23:361:23:36 1:23:36+28:39
8278▼4 Cullaigh Gabriel2082+1:24:151:24:15 1:24:15+24:47
8374▼9 Wirtgen Tom20Leopard Pro Cycling 83+1:24:371:24:37 1:24:37+27:16
8486▲2 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil84+1:26:071:26:07 1:26:07+24:47
8583▼2 Reutimann Mathias2185+1:26:201:26:20 1:26:20+25:40
8684▼2 Ganna Filippo2086+1:26:251:26:25 1:26:25+25:40
8792▲5 Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City87+1:26:301:26:30 1:26:30+21:46
8894▲6 Spengler Lukas2188+1:26:361:26:36 1:26:36+20:19
8989- Garcia Cortina Ivan20Klein Constantia89+1:26:461:26:46 1:26:46+24:47
9087▼3 Kovar Jan20Whirlpool Author 90+1:28:341:28:34 1:28:34+26:43
9198▲7 Hofstede Lennard21Rabobank Development Team91+1:29:151:29:15 1:29:15+20:19
9291▼1 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil92+1:29:231:29:23 1:29:23+24:47
9399▲6 López-Cózar Juan Antonio2293+1:29:321:29:32 1:29:32+19:46
9493▼1 Jansen Amund Grondahl22Team Joker - Byggtorget94+1:30:351:30:35 1:30:35+24:47
9588▼7 Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author 95+1:30:371:30:37 1:30:37+28:39
96102▲6 Vinjebo Emil22Team Giant Scatto U2396+1:31:171:31:17 1:31:17+17:04
9797- Schlemmer Lukas21WSA-Greenlife97+1:33:261:33:26 1:33:26+24:47
9896▼2 Makhchoun Mounir2198+1:33:541:33:54 1:33:54+27:08
99101▲2 Per David21Adria Mobil99+1:33:581:33:58 1:33:58+19:46
100104▲4 Sipos Marek20SKC Tufo Prostējov100+1:38:341:38:34 1:38:34+22:14
101100▼1 Tivani German Nicolas20101+1:38:551:38:55 1:38:55+26:52
102103▲1 GroŠelj Matic20102+1:39:061:39:06 1:39:06+24:47
103105▲2 Kuss Sepp21Rally Cycling103+1:40:501:40:50 1:40:50+21:46
104106▲2 Walzel Andreas21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 104+1:45:321:45:32 1:45:32+25:49
105107▲2 Consonni Simone21105+1:54:561:54:56 1:54:56+25:40
106108▲2 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil106+2:00:282:00:28 2:00:28+24:47
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Albanese Vincenzo1969
22- Jansen Amund Grondahl22Team Joker - Byggtorget69
33- Dibben Jonathan22Team Wiggins 46
47▲3 Gaudu David 19FDJ38
54▼1 Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale38
65▼1 Garcia Cortina Ivan20Klein Constantia38
76▼1 Carbel Michael21Stölting Service Group33
88- Geoghegan Hart Tao21Axeon Hagens Berman27
99- Nieuwenhuis Joris20Rabobank Development Team26
1010- KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil26
1111- Rodriguez John Anderson19EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana24
1215▲3 Ravasi Edward22Lampre - Merida23
1312▼1 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22Klein Constantia21
1413▼1 De Laat Jasper2220
1514▼1 Paluta Michał20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19
1627▲11 Costa Adrien19Axeon Hagens Berman16
1722▲5 Storer Michael1916
1816▼2 Tschernoster Jan19Rad-Net Rose Team16
1942▲23 Powless Neilson19Axeon Hagens Berman15
2017▼3 Gibbons Ryan22Dimension Data for Qhubeka15
2118▼3 Schultz Nick21SEG Racing Academy14
2225▲3 Bernal Egan Arley19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14
2319▼4 Paredes Wilmar20Team Manzana Postobon14
2420▼4 Hindley Jai20Attaque Team Gusto13
2545▲20 Hamilton Lucas2013
2621▼5 Jurado Cristofer Robin2012
2723▼4 Per David21Adria Mobil10
2824▼4 Vanhoucke Harm19Lotto - Soudal U2310
2926▼3 Tolhoek Antwan22Roompot - Oranje Peloton10
3028▼2 Paret-Peintre Aurelien209
3129▼2 Chokri El Mehdi199
3230▼2 Sivakov Pavel198
3338▲5 Aranburu Alex20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 8
3431▼3 Owen Logan21Axeon Hagens Berman8
3532▼3 Declercq Benjamin228
3633▼3 Fabbro Matteo217
3734▼3 Müller Patrick207
3835▼3 Vlasov Aleksandr207
3936▼3 Schlegel Michal21Klein Constantia6
4037▼3 Nych Artem21Gazprom-RusVelo6
4146▲5 Vincent Léo20FDJ5
4239▼3 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team5
4340▼3 Forfang Ole21Team Joker - Byggtorget4
4441▼3 Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City4
4543▼2 Maas Jan20Rabobank Development Team3
4644▼2 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group3
4747- Akhmetov Galym21Astana City1
4848- Onodera Rei20Utsunomiya Blitzen1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲3 Hamilton Lucas2049
21▼1 Rodriguez John Anderson19EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana45
32▼1 Florez Miguel Eduardo20Boyacá Raza de Campeones44
45▲1 Gaudu David 19FDJ43
510▲5 Bernal Egan Arley19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35
68▲2 Ravasi Edward22Lampre - Merida33
73▼4 Schultz Nick21SEG Racing Academy32
8- Powless Neilson19Axeon Hagens Berman31
914▲5 Martinez Daniel Felipe20Wilier - Southeast28
1013▲3 Costa Adrien19Axeon Hagens Berman26
116▼5 Hindley Jai20Attaque Team Gusto25
127▼5 Vlasov Aleksandr2024
1321▲8 Aranburu Alex20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 23
1424▲10 Storer Michael1918
1529▲14 Sivakov Pavel1916
169▼7 Schlegel Michal21Klein Constantia15
1711▼6 Cullaigh Gabriel2014
1812▼6 Forfang Ole21Team Joker - Byggtorget13
1915▼4 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group13
2016▼4 Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale13
2117▼4 Madouas Valentin2012
2218▼4 Schachmann Maximilian22Klein Constantia11
2319▼4 Vanhoucke Harm19Lotto - Soudal U2311
2420▼4 Müller Patrick2011
2522▼3 Paret-Peintre Aurelien2011
2635▲9 Geoghegan Hart Tao21Axeon Hagens Berman10
2723▼4 Per David21Adria Mobil9
2825▼3 Cherkasov Nicolay199
2926▼3 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker - Byggtorget9
3027▼3 Peters Nans229
31- Frankiny Kilian229
3228▼4 Albanese Vincenzo198
3330▼3 Barta William20Axeon Hagens Berman8
34- Vincent Léo20FDJ7
35- Eg Niklas21Virtu Pro Veloconcept7
3631▼5 De Laat Jasper227
3732▼5 Fabbro Matteo216
3833▼5 Reutimann Mathias216
3934▼5 Hofstede Lennard21Rabobank Development Team6
40- Nych Artem21Gazprom-RusVelo5
4136▼5 Narvaez Jhonatan19Klein Constantia3
4237▼5 Jansen Amund Grondahl22Team Joker - Byggtorget3
4338▼5 Tschernoster Jan19Rad-Net Rose Team1
4439▼5 Knox James20Team Wiggins 1
4540▼5 Vinjebo Emil22Team Giant Scatto U231
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Australia+ - 23:31:51 70:43:16 70:43:16
24▲2 France+ - 23:31:5125:21 25:21
33- Colombia+ - 23:31:5131:23 31:23
42▼2 Russia+ - 23:31:5132:07 32:07
55- Italy+ - 23:31:5159:58 59:58
66- United States+ - 23:31:511:02:42 1:02:42
77- Spain+ - 23:31:511:03:49 1:03:49
88- Netherlands+ - 23:31:511:34:00 1:34:00
910▲1 Germany+ - 23:31:511:38:39 1:38:39
109▼1 Belgium+ - 23:31:511:41:49 1:41:49
1113▲2 Switzerland+ - 23:31:511:54:44 1:54:44
1212- Denmark+ - 23:31:511:56:41 1:56:41
1311▼2 Great Britain+ - 23:31:512:06:41 2:06:41
1414- Centre Mondial du Cyclisme+ - 23:31:512:11:09 2:11:09
1515- Austria+ - 23:31:512:18:09 2:18:09
1616- Morocco+ - 23:31:512:28:00 2:28:00
1717- Czech Republic+ - 23:31:512:33:02 2:33:02
1818- Norway+ - 23:31:512:38:54 2:38:54
1919- South Africa+ - 23:31:512:54:42 2:54:42
2020- Poland+ - 23:31:513:13:39 3:13:39
2121- Kazakhstan+ - 23:31:513:28:42 3:28:42
2222- Slovenia+ - 23:31:514:11:05 4:11:05

Race information

Tour de l'Avenir logoDate: 27th August 2016
Avg. speed winner: 29.79 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne › Saint-Sorlin-d'Arves
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdelavenir.com
twitter.com/tourdelavenir
www.facebook.com/tourdelavenircycliste/

Race ranking position
112th
24 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19414 sec.