Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   55th Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Colombia
1 SOSA Iván Ramiro
2 OSORIO Alejandro
3 MUÑOZ Daniel
4 TEJADA Harold
5 MONTOYA Javier
6 MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo
Australia
11 STANNARD Robert
12 GROVES Kaden
13 JENNER Samuel
14 SCOTSON Callum
15 SUNDERLAND Dylan
16 WHELAN James
Austria
21 BRKIC Benjamin
22 KIERNER Florian
23 GALL Felix
24 GAMPER Patrick
25 NEUHAUSER Marcel
26 WILDAUER Markus
Auvergne Rhone Alpes
31 BOILEAU Leo
32 BRENANS Emile
33 DIDIER Clément
34 DUFOUR Florian
35 GUILLOT Romain
36 ROCHAS Rémy
Belgium
41 MERTENS Julian
42 THIJSSEN Gerben
43 VANHOUCKE Harm
44 VAN MOER Brent
45 VEREECKEN Thomas
46 VERSCHAEVE Viktor
UCI WCC Mens team
51 ABDERRAHIM Zahiri
52 ARCHIBOLD Franklin
53 BARAć Antonio
54 BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar
55 PEÁK Barnabás
56 WELDU Hafetab
Denmark
61 VINGEGAARD Jonas
62 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
63 BJERG Mikkel
64 KLARIS Magnus Bak
65 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
66 STOKBRO Andreas
Ecuador
71 CEPEDA Jefferson
72 MONTENEGRO Santiago
73 VILLAREAL Esteban David
74 QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin
75 HARO Wilson
76 CARDENAS Jordan
Spain
81 AZURMENDI Ibai
82 BARCELÓ Fernando
83 CASTRILLO Jaime
84 GONZALEZ David
85 LOPEZ Juan Pedro
86 MARTIN Gotzon
France
91 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
92 GAILLARD Marlon
93 GUGLIELMI Simon
94 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
95 RIOU Alan
96 TOUZE Damien
Great Britain
101 GIBSON Matthew
102 STEWART Jake
103 HARTLEY Adam
104 WILLIAMS Stephen
105 DONOVAN Mark
106 TULETT Daniel
Germany
111 KANTER Max
112 KOCH Christian
113 RUTSCH Jonas
114 STORK Florian
115 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
116 ZIMMERMANN Georg
Ireland
121 DOWNEY Mark
122 DUNBAR Eddie
123 FEELEY Daire
124 O'LOUGHLIN Michael
125 O'MAHONY Daragh
126 TEGGART Matthew
Italy
131 AFFINI Edoardo
132 BAGIOLI Andrea
133 BATTISTELLA Samuele
134 COVI Alessandro
135 DAINESE Alberto
136 MONACO Alessandro
Japan
141 ISHIGAMI Masahiro
142 YAMAMOTO Masaki
143 MATSUDA Shoi
144 WATANABE Ayumu
145 OMAE Kakeru
146 OMACHI Kento
Luxembourg
151 RIES Michel
152 PETELIN Jan
153 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
154 GENIETS Kevin
155 LEYDER Pit
156 WIRTGEN Luc
Netherlands
161 BURGER Sven
162 VAN DEN DOOL Jens
163 INKELAAR Kevin
164 ARENSMAN Thymen
165 SCHELLING Ide
166 MOBACH Jarno
Norway
171 SAUGSTAD Lars
172 FOSS Tobias
173 LEKNESSUND Andreas
174 SLEEN Torjus
175 TILLER Rasmus
176 AALRUST Hakon
Vendee U Pays De La Loire
181 VINCENT Joris
182 BRICAUD Valentin
183 CHAMPION Thomas
184 DENIS Thomas
185 JEANNIERE Emilien
186 MENANT Theo
Poland
191 MACIEJUK Filip
192 PEKALA Piotr
193 SAJNOK Szymon
194 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
195 BANASZEK Alan
196 TRACZ Szymon
Portugal
201 OLIVEIRA Rui
202 OLIVEIRA Ivo
203 ALMEIDA João
204 ANTUNES Tiago
205 RAMALHO Andrè
206 SALVADOR Marcelo
Russia
211 VLASOV Aleksandr
212 CHERKASOV Nikolay
213 POPOV Anton
214 NEKRASOV Denis
215 KURIANOV Stepan
216 MARKOV Dmitrii
Rwanda
221 ARERUYA Joseph
222 MUGISHA Samuel
223 MUNYANEZA Didier
224 HAKIRUWIZEYE Samuel
225 UKINIWABO Jean Paul Rene
226 MANIZABAYO Eric
Slovenia
231 POGAČAR Tadej
232 PRIMOZIC Jaka
233 JERMAN Ziga
234 CEMAZAR Nik
235 PENKO Izidor
236 HORVAT Ziga
Switzerland
241 HIRSCHI Marc
242 MÄDER Gino
243 DEBONS Antoine
244 SCHNEITER Joab
245 BANZER Gordian
246 BUSSARD Dimitri
United States
251 MCNULTY Brandon
252 BEARD Cameron
253 GARRISON Ian
254 MOSTOV Zeke
255 SCHUNK Conor
256 STITES Tyler
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10964 sec.