2021»
Tour de la Mirabelle
(2.2)2021»Stage 3 (Final)»Lunéville›Damelevières(189.5km)
Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
1 | Teutenberg Tim Torn | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:36:07 |
2 | Andersen Idar | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4:36:07 |
3 | Desal Ceriel | EFC-L&R Vulsteke | ,, |
4 | Penhoët Paul | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, |
5 | Walker Max | Trinity Racing | ,, |
6 | Leclainche Gwen | CC Étupes | ,, |
7 | Blouwe Louis | Bingoal WB Development Team | ,, |
8 | Naudts Thomas | EFC-L&R Vulsteke | ,, |
9 | Meens Johan | Bingoal WB Development Team | ,, |
10 | Urianstad Bugge Martin | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
11 | Pithie Laurence | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, |
12 | Currie Logan | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, |
13 | Huby Antoine | Cross Team Legendre | ,, |
14 | Paleni Enzo | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, |
15 | Delbove Joris | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | ,, |
16 | Culverwell Sam | Trinity Racing | ,, |
17 | Huyet Baptiste | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | ,, |
18 | García Pierna Carlos | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, |
19 | Juneau Francis | Team Macadam's Cowboys WE | ,, |
20 | Macleod Callum | Canyon dhb SunGod | ,, |
21 | Braz Afonso Clément | CC Étupes | ,, |
22 | Malacarne Alex | Trinity Racing | ,, |
23 | Kench Josh | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, |
24 | Rivard Nicolas | Team Macadam's Cowboys WE | ,, |
25 | Broex Victor | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 4:36:41 |
26 | Konijn Alexander | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 4:37:22 |
27 | Devins Matthew | Trinity Racing | 4:37:44 |
28 | Knight Oliver | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, |
29 | Coqueret Louis | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, |
30 | Saver Kasper | EFC-L&R Vulsteke | ,, |
31 | Navarro Gauthier | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | ,, |
32 | de Ville de Goyet Ivan | Bingoal WB Development Team | ,, |
33 | Ananie Ugo | Cross Team Legendre | ,, |
34 | Germani Lorenzo | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, |
35 | Joalland Yaël | CC Étupes | ,, |
36 | Vollmer Andrew | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, |
37 | Teare Tosh | Trinity Racing | 4:38:37 |
38 | Le Cam Brendan | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, |
39 | Řepa Vojtěch | Equipo Kern Pharma | 4:38:43 |
40 | Soulie Erwan | CC Étupes | 4:47:03 |
DNF | Pidcock Joseph | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | |
DNF | Delcros Clément | AVC Aix-en-Provence | |
DNF | Newmark Finley | Trinity Racing | |
DNF | Dik Calvin | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | |
Team day classification