2021»

Tour de la Mirabelle

(2.2)
2021»Prologue»TomblaineTomblaine(3.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:0016
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team750:03:4150.498
22+0:00165
SCHIR ThérySwiss Racing Academy
28Swiss Racing Academy32,,
0:00
50.498
33+0:00173
TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod11,,
0:00
50.498
44+0:00176
SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:00
50.498
55+0:00112
ZINGLE AxelCC Etupes
22CC Etupes,,
0:00
50.498
66+0:01204
WALKER MaxTrinity Racing
19Trinity Racing0:01
0:01
50.270
77+0:0213
SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:02
0:02
50.045
88+0:03151
BAX SjoerdMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
25Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel0:03
0:03
49.821
99+0:0446
WOLD MariusEFC-L&R Vulsteke
22EFC-L&R Vulsteke0:04
0:04
49.600
1010+0:0414
BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:04
49.600
1111+0:05155
OTTEMA RickMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
28Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel0:05
0:05
49.381
1212+0:05175
SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:05
49.381
1313+0:05206
MALACARNE AlexTrinity Racing
19Trinity Racing,,
0:05
49.381
1414+0:0564
PIDCOCK JosephEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:05
49.381
1515+0:05123
BLOUWE LouisBingoal WB Development Team
21Bingoal WB Development Team,,
0:05
49.381
1616+0:0672
FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:06
0:06
49.163
1717+0:06153
DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
24Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
0:06
49.163
1818+0:0642
BORRA GillesEFC-L&R Vulsteke
22EFC-L&R Vulsteke,,
0:06
49.163
1919+0:0612
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:06
49.163
2020+0:0644
DESAL CerielEFC-L&R Vulsteke
21EFC-L&R Vulsteke,,
0:06
49.163
2121+0:0673
SEXTON TomBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
22Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:06
49.163
2222+0:0694
RUEGG TimonCross Team Legendre
25Cross Team Legendre,,
0:06
49.163
2323+0:06195
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid,,
0:06
49.163
2424+0:07104
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling0:07
0:07
48.947
2525+0:0786
KUHN KevinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:07
48.947
2626+0:0766
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
18Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:07
48.947
2727+0:0774
ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
27Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:07
48.947
2828+0:075
SAVIGNARD MaëlTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
22Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls,,
0:07
48.947
2929+0:07146
FORTIN FilippoTeam Vorarlberg
32Team Vorarlberg,,
0:07
48.947
3030+0:0765
PENHOËT PaulEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:07
48.947
3131+0:0752
GRAS YanSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
25SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
0:07
48.947
3232+0:0871
KENCH JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:08
0:08
48.734
3333+0:0855
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
23SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
0:08
48.734
3434+0:0881
KNOTTEN IverTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:08
48.734
3535+0:08111
VINCENT LéoCC Etupes
25CC Etupes,,
0:08
48.734
3636+0:08163
MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:08
48.734
3737+0:09126
CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal WB Development Team
24Bingoal WB Development Team0:09
0:09
48.522
3838+0:09162
LÜSCHER DamianSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:09
48.522
3939+0:0934
MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:09
48.522
4040+0:0976
CURRIE LoganBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
19Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:09
48.522
4141+0:0956
SOUTON JulienSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
23SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
0:09
48.522
4242+0:09152
BOUWMANS DylanMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
24Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
0:09
48.522
4343+0:0911
HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:09
48.522
4444+0:0935
JAIME ÁlexEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:09
48.522
4545+0:09185
PFRIMMER ArnaudBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
24Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
0:09
48.522
4646+0:10166
THIÈRY CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy
30Swiss Racing Academy0:10
0:10
48.312
4747+0:10172
MACLEOD CallumCanyon dhb SunGod
21Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:10
48.312
4848+0:10164
RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:10
48.312
4949+0:10161
BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:10
48.312
5050+0:1041
SAVER KasperEFC-L&R Vulsteke
20EFC-L&R Vulsteke,,
0:10
48.312
5151+0:102
DESCHATRES MartinTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
22Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls,,
0:10
48.312
5252+0:1092
MENUT DavidCross Team Legendre
29Cross Team Legendre,,
0:10
48.312
5353+0:1015
URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
48.312
5454+0:1151
DELBOVE JorisSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com0:11
0:11
48.103
5555+0:11121
MEENS JohanBingoal WB Development Team
21Bingoal WB Development Team,,
0:11
48.103
5656+0:11171
STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:11
48.103
5757+0:1121
PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:11
48.103
5858+0:11105
MOBACH JarnoLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:11
48.103
5959+0:1275
YATES JoelBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:12
0:12
47.897
6060+0:1295
HUBY AntoineCross Team Legendre
20Cross Team Legendre,,
0:12
47.897
6161+0:1263
PALENI EnzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
18Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:12
47.897
6262+0:1319222Bike Aid0:13
0:13
47.692
6363+0:13133
KNIGHT OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence
20AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:13
47.692
6464+0:13156
VAN DALEN JasonMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
26Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
0:13
47.692
6565+0:13145
MORENO AdriàTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:13
47.692
6666+0:13122
GELDERS GilBingoal WB Development Team
18Bingoal WB Development Team,,
0:13
47.692
6767+0:1391
CHAINEL SteveCross Team Legendre
37Cross Team Legendre,,
0:13
47.692
6868+0:13144
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:13
47.692
6969+0:14102
HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling0:14
0:14
47.489
7070+0:1426
BEADLE HamishTeam Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:14
47.489
7171+0:14106
TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling
18Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:14
47.489
7272+0:14154
BROEX VictorMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
21Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
0:14
47.489
7373+0:1431
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:14
47.489
7474+0:15174
CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod
24Canyon dhb SunGod0:15
0:15
47.288
7575+0:15202
CULVERWELL SamTrinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
0:15
47.288
7676+0:1519626Bike Aid,,
0:15
47.288
7777+0:1545
NAUDTS ThomasEFC-L&R Vulsteke
20EFC-L&R Vulsteke,,
0:15
47.288
7878+0:15141
SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:15
47.288
7979+0:1562
GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:15
47.288
8080+0:15181
LEMLER TonyBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
26Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
0:15
47.288
8181+0:1583
MEYER RobinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
25Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:15
47.288
8282+0:1593
CRISPIN MickaelCross Team Legendre
23Cross Team Legendre,,
0:15
47.288
8383+0:1643
BOUTS JensEFC-L&R Vulsteke
23EFC-L&R Vulsteke0:16
0:16
47.089
8484+0:16101
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:16
47.089
8585+0:16143
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:16
47.089
8686+0:1633
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:16
47.089
8787+0:1624
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:16
47.089
8888+0:1632
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:16
47.089
8989+0:1636
GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:16
47.089
9090+0:16186
VOLLMER AndrewBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
20Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
0:16
47.089
9191+0:1684
DIK CalvinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
21Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:16
47.089
9292+0:16124
VERCAMST WesleyBingoal WB Development Team
21Bingoal WB Development Team,,
0:16
47.089
9393+0:1754
NAVARRO GauthierSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
21SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com0:17
0:17
46.891
9494+0:17142
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:17
46.891
9595+0:174
RIVARD NicolasTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
19Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls,,
0:17
46.891
9696+0:17135
NARBONNE AxelAVC Aix-en-Provence
22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:17
46.891
9797+0:1785
TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:17
46.891
9898+0:1823
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
36Team Novo Nordisk0:18
0:18
46.695
9999+0:181
CHARDON BrunoTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
33Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls,,
0:18
46.695
100100+0:18132
DELCROS ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:18
46.695
101101+0:18184
LE CAM BrendanBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
0:18
46.695
102102+0:18183
GOUAULT PierreBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
28Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
0:18
46.695
103103+0:19203
NEWMARK FinleyTrinity Racing
19Trinity Racing0:19
0:19
46.500
104104+0:19182
DIDIER ClémentBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
0:19
46.500
105105+0:1982
COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
24Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:19
46.500
106106+0:19116
SOULIE ErwanCC Etupes
21CC Etupes,,
0:19
46.500
107107+0:1919422Bike Aid,,
0:19
46.500
108108+0:2011421CC Etupes0:20
0:20
46.307
109109+0:2096
ANANIE UgoCross Team Legendre
18Cross Team Legendre,,
0:20
46.307
110110+0:2025
HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk
29Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:20
46.307
111111+0:2119130Bike Aid0:21
0:21
46.116
112112+0:213
JUNEAU FrancisTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
20Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls,,
0:21
46.116
113113+0:21136
PAUCHARD EliotAVC Aix-en-Provence
22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:21
46.116
114114+0:21201
TEARE ToshTrinity Racing
19Trinity Racing,,
0:21
46.116
115115+0:22113
LECLAINCHE GwenCC Etupes
21CC Etupes0:22
0:22
45.926
116116+0:23115
JOALLAND YaelCC Etupes
20CC Etupes0:23
0:23
45.738
117117+0:23131
AGUT MaximeAVC Aix-en-Provence
23AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:23
45.738
118118+0:23205
DEVINS MatthewTrinity Racing
18Trinity Racing,,
0:23
45.738
119119+0:2519340Bike Aid0:25
0:25
45.366
120120+0:25125
DE VILLE DE GOYET IvanBingoal WB Development Team
18Bingoal WB Development Team,,
0:25
45.366
121121+0:2522
BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:25
45.366
122122+0:28134
KONIJN AlexanderAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence0:28
0:28
44.819
123123+0:296
GRIMARD AntoineTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
25Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls0:29
0:29
44.640
124124+0:3053
HUYET BaptisteSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com0:30
0:30
44.462
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
116
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team10:03:41..
2165
SCHIR ThérySwiss Racing Academy
28Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
..
3173
TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:00
..
4176
SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:00
..
5112
ZINGLE AxelCC Etupes
22CC Etupes,,
0:00
..
6204
WALKER MaxTrinity Racing
19Trinity Racing0:01
0:01
..
713
SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:02
0:02
..
8151
BAX SjoerdMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
25Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel0:03
0:03
..
946
WOLD MariusEFC-L&R Vulsteke
22EFC-L&R Vulsteke0:04
0:04
..
1014
BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:04
..
11155
OTTEMA RickMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
28Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel0:05
0:05
..
12175
SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:05
..
13206
MALACARNE AlexTrinity Racing
19Trinity Racing,,
0:05
..
1464
PIDCOCK JosephEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:05
..
15123
BLOUWE LouisBingoal WB Development Team
21Bingoal WB Development Team,,
0:05
..
1672
FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:06
0:06
..
17153
DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
24Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
0:06
..
1842
BORRA GillesEFC-L&R Vulsteke
22EFC-L&R Vulsteke,,
0:06
..
1912
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:06
..
2044
DESAL CerielEFC-L&R Vulsteke
21EFC-L&R Vulsteke,,
0:06
..
2173
SEXTON TomBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
22Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:06
..
2294
RUEGG TimonCross Team Legendre
25Cross Team Legendre,,
0:06
..
23195
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid,,
0:06
..
24104
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling0:07
0:07
..
2586
KUHN KevinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:07
..
2666
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
18Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:07
..
2774
ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
27Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:07
..
285
SAVIGNARD MaëlTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
22Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls,,
0:07
..
29146
FORTIN FilippoTeam Vorarlberg
32Team Vorarlberg,,
0:07
..
3065
PENHOËT PaulEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:07
..
3152
GRAS YanSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
25SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
0:07
..
3271
KENCH JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:08
0:08
..
3355
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
23SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
0:08
..
3481
KNOTTEN IverTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:08
..
35111
VINCENT LéoCC Etupes
25CC Etupes,,
0:08
..
36163
MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:08
..
37126
CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal WB Development Team
24Bingoal WB Development Team0:09
0:09
..
38162
LÜSCHER DamianSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:09
..
3934
MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:09
..
4076
CURRIE LoganBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
19Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:09
..
4156
SOUTON JulienSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
23SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
0:09
..
42152
BOUWMANS DylanMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
24Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
0:09
..
4311
HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:09
..
4435
JAIME ÁlexEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:09
..
45185
PFRIMMER ArnaudBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
24Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
0:09
..
46166
THIÈRY CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy
30Swiss Racing Academy0:10
0:10
..
47172
MACLEOD CallumCanyon dhb SunGod
21Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:10
..
48164
RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:10
..
49161
BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:10
..
5041
SAVER KasperEFC-L&R Vulsteke
20EFC-L&R Vulsteke,,
0:10
..
512
DESCHATRES MartinTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
22Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls,,
0:10
..
5292
MENUT DavidCross Team Legendre
29Cross Team Legendre,,
0:10
..
5315
URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
5451
DELBOVE JorisSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com0:11
0:11
..
55121
MEENS JohanBingoal WB Development Team
21Bingoal WB Development Team,,
0:11
..
56171
STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:11
..
5721
PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:11
..
58105
MOBACH JarnoLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:11
..
5975
YATES JoelBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:12
0:12
..
6095
HUBY AntoineCross Team Legendre
20Cross Team Legendre,,
0:12
..
6163
PALENI EnzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
18Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:12
..
6219222Bike Aid0:13
0:13
..
63133
KNIGHT OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence
20AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:13
..
64156
VAN DALEN JasonMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
26Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
0:13
..
65145
MORENO AdriàTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:13
..
66122
GELDERS GilBingoal WB Development Team
18Bingoal WB Development Team,,
0:13
..
6791
CHAINEL SteveCross Team Legendre
37Cross Team Legendre,,
0:13
..
68144
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:13
..
69102
HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling0:14
0:14
..
7026
BEADLE HamishTeam Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:14
..
71106
TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling
18Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:14
..
72154
BROEX VictorMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
21Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
0:14
..
7331
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:14
..
74174
CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod
24Canyon dhb SunGod0:15
0:15
..
75202
CULVERWELL SamTrinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
0:15
..
7619626Bike Aid,,
0:15
..
7745
NAUDTS ThomasEFC-L&R Vulsteke
20EFC-L&R Vulsteke,,
0:15
..
78141
SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:15
..
7962
GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:15
..
80181
LEMLER TonyBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
26Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
0:15
..
8183
MEYER RobinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
25Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:15
..
8293
CRISPIN MickaelCross Team Legendre
23Cross Team Legendre,,
0:15
..
8343
BOUTS JensEFC-L&R Vulsteke
23EFC-L&R Vulsteke0:16
0:16
..
84101
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:16
..
85143
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:16
..
8633
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:16
..
8724
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:16
..
8832
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:16
..
8936
GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:16
..
90186
VOLLMER AndrewBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
20Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
0:16
..
9184
DIK CalvinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
21Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:16
..
92124
VERCAMST WesleyBingoal WB Development Team
21Bingoal WB Development Team,,
0:16
..
9354
NAVARRO GauthierSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
21SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com0:17
0:17
..
94142
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:17
..
954
RIVARD NicolasTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
19Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls,,
0:17
..
96135
NARBONNE AxelAVC Aix-en-Provence
22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:17
..
9785
TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:17
..
9823
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
36Team Novo Nordisk0:18
0:18
..
991
CHARDON BrunoTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
33Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls,,
0:18
..
100132
DELCROS ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:18
..
101184
LE CAM BrendanBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
0:18
..
102183
GOUAULT PierreBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
28Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
0:18
..
103203
NEWMARK FinleyTrinity Racing
19Trinity Racing0:19
0:19
..
104182
DIDIER ClémentBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
0:19
..
10582
COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
24Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:19
..
106116
SOULIE ErwanCC Etupes
21CC Etupes,,
0:19
..
10719422Bike Aid,,
0:19
..
10811421CC Etupes0:20
0:20
..
10996
ANANIE UgoCross Team Legendre
18Cross Team Legendre,,
0:20
..
11025
HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk
29Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:20
..
11119130Bike Aid0:21
0:21
..
1123
JUNEAU FrancisTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
20Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls,,
0:21
..
113136
PAUCHARD EliotAVC Aix-en-Provence
22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:21
..
114201
TEARE ToshTrinity Racing
19Trinity Racing,,
0:21
..
115113
LECLAINCHE GwenCC Etupes
21CC Etupes0:22
0:22
..
116115
JOALLAND YaelCC Etupes
20CC Etupes0:23
0:23
..
117131
AGUT MaximeAVC Aix-en-Provence
23AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:23
..
118205
DEVINS MatthewTrinity Racing
18Trinity Racing,,
0:23
..
11919340Bike Aid0:25
0:25
..
120125
DE VILLE DE GOYET IvanBingoal WB Development Team
18Bingoal WB Development Team,,
0:25
..
12122
BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:25
..
122134
KONIJN AlexanderAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence0:28
0:28
..
1236
GRIMARD AntoineTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
25Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls0:29
0:29
..
12453
HUYET BaptisteSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com0:30
0:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
116
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team15+15
2165
SCHIR ThérySwiss Racing Academy
28Swiss Racing Academy12+12
3173
TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod10+10
4176
SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod8+8
5112
ZINGLE AxelCC Etupes
22CC Etupes6+6
6204
WALKER MaxTrinity Racing
19Trinity Racing5+5
713
SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4+4
8151
BAX SjoerdMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
25Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel3+3
946
WOLD MariusEFC-L&R Vulsteke
22EFC-L&R Vulsteke2+2
1014
BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
116
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:03:41..
2204
WALKER MaxTrinity Racing
19Trinity Racing0:01
0:01
..
3206
MALACARNE AlexTrinity Racing
19Trinity Racing0:05
0:05
..
464
PIDCOCK JosephEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:05
..
5123
BLOUWE LouisBingoal WB Development Team
21Bingoal WB Development Team,,
0:05
..
644
DESAL CerielEFC-L&R Vulsteke
21EFC-L&R Vulsteke0:06
0:06
..
766
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
18Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:07
0:07
..
865
PENHOËT PaulEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:07
..
971
KENCH JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:08
0:08
..
1076
CURRIE LoganBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
19Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:09
0:09
..
11172
MACLEOD CallumCanyon dhb SunGod
21Canyon dhb SunGod0:10
0:10
..
1241
SAVER KasperEFC-L&R Vulsteke
20EFC-L&R Vulsteke,,
0:10
..
1315
URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
1451
DELBOVE JorisSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com0:11
0:11
..
15121
MEENS JohanBingoal WB Development Team
21Bingoal WB Development Team,,
0:11
..
1695
HUBY AntoineCross Team Legendre
20Cross Team Legendre0:12
0:12
..
1763
PALENI EnzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
18Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:12
..
18133
KNIGHT OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence
20AVC Aix-en-Provence0:13
0:13
..
19122
GELDERS GilBingoal WB Development Team
18Bingoal WB Development Team,,
0:13
..
20106
TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling
18Leopard Pro Cycling0:14
0:14
..
21154
BROEX VictorMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
21Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
0:14
..
22202
CULVERWELL SamTrinity Racing
20Trinity Racing0:15
0:15
..
2345
NAUDTS ThomasEFC-L&R Vulsteke
20EFC-L&R Vulsteke,,
0:15
..
2462
GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:15
..
25101
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling0:16
0:16
..
2633
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:16
..
2736
GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:16
..
28186
VOLLMER AndrewBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
20Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
0:16
..
2984
DIK CalvinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
21Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:16
..
30124
VERCAMST WesleyBingoal WB Development Team
21Bingoal WB Development Team,,
0:16
..
3154
NAVARRO GauthierSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
21SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com0:17
0:17
..
324
RIVARD NicolasTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
19Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls,,
0:17
..
33132
DELCROS ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence0:18
0:18
..
34184
LE CAM BrendanBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
0:18
..
35203
NEWMARK FinleyTrinity Racing
19Trinity Racing0:19
0:19
..
36116
SOULIE ErwanCC Etupes
21CC Etupes,,
0:19
..
3711421CC Etupes0:20
0:20
..
3896
ANANIE UgoCross Team Legendre
18Cross Team Legendre,,
0:20
..
393
JUNEAU FrancisTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
20Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls0:21
0:21
..
40136
PAUCHARD EliotAVC Aix-en-Provence
22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:21
..
41201
TEARE ToshTrinity Racing
19Trinity Racing,,
0:21
..
42113
LECLAINCHE GwenCC Etupes
21CC Etupes0:22
0:22
..
43115
JOALLAND YaelCC Etupes
20CC Etupes0:23
0:23
..
44205
DEVINS MatthewTrinity Racing
18Trinity Racing,,
0:23
..
45125
DE VILLE DE GOYET IvanBingoal WB Development Team
18Bingoal WB Development Team0:25
0:25
..
46134
KONIJN AlexanderAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence0:28
0:28
..
4753
HUYET BaptisteSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com0:30
0:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    27 May 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    50.498 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    3.1 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    18
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    170
  • Won how:

Race profile