Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andersen Idar | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3:41 |
2 | Walker Max | Trinity Racing | 0:01 |
3 | Malacarne Alex | Trinity Racing | 0:05 |
4 | Pidcock Joseph | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, |
5 | Blouwe Louis | Bingoal WB Development Team | ,, |
6 | Desal Ceriel | EFC-L&R Vulsteke | 0:06 |
7 | Pithie Laurence | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 0:07 |
8 | Penhoët Paul | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, |
9 | Kench Josh | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 0:08 |
10 | Currie Logan | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 0:09 |
11 | Macleod Callum | Canyon dhb SunGod | 0:10 |
12 | Saver Kasper | EFC-L&R Vulsteke | ,, |
13 | Urianstad Bugge Martin | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
14 | Delbove Joris | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 0:11 |
15 | Meens Johan | Bingoal WB Development Team | ,, |
16 | Huby Antoine | Cross Team Legendre | 0:12 |
17 | Paleni Enzo | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, |
18 | Knight Oliver | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 0:13 |
19 | Gelders Gil | Bingoal WB Development Team | ,, |
20 | Teutenberg Tim Torn | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:14 |
21 | Broex Victor | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, |
22 | Culverwell Sam | Trinity Racing | 0:15 |
23 | Naudts Thomas | EFC-L&R Vulsteke | ,, |
24 | Germani Lorenzo | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, |
25 | Coqueret Louis | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:16 |
26 | Řepa Vojtěch | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, |
27 | García Pierna Carlos | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, |
28 | Vollmer Andrew | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, |
29 | Dik Calvin | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, |
30 | Vercamst Wesley | Bingoal WB Development Team | ,, |
31 | Navarro Gauthier | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 0:17 |
32 | Rivard Nicolas | Team Macadam's Cowboys WE | ,, |
33 | Delcros Clément | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 0:18 |
34 | Le Cam Brendan | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, |
35 | Newmark Finley | Trinity Racing | 0:19 |
36 | Soulie Erwan | CC Étupes | ,, |
37 | Braz Afonso Clément | CC Étupes | 0:20 |
38 | Ananie Ugo | Cross Team Legendre | ,, |
39 | Juneau Francis | Team Macadam's Cowboys WE | 0:21 |
40 | Pauchard Eliot | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, |
41 | Teare Tosh | Trinity Racing | ,, |
42 | Leclainche Gwen | CC Étupes | 0:22 |
43 | Joalland Yaël | CC Étupes | 0:23 |
44 | Devins Matthew | Trinity Racing | ,, |
45 | de Ville de Goyet Ivan | Bingoal WB Development Team | 0:25 |
46 | Konijn Alexander | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 0:28 |
47 | Huyet Baptiste | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 0:30 |