1 1 +0:00 215
TT 26 AVC Aix-en-Provence 7 5 0:03:04 50.87
2 2 +0:00 174
TT 23 WiV SunGod 3 2 ,, 0:00
50.87
3 3 +0:01 173
Sprint 24 WiV SunGod 1 1 0:01 0:01
50.595
4 4 +0:02 65
TT 27 Switzerland 0:02 0:02
50.323
5 5 +0:02 66
TT 22 Switzerland ,, 0:02
50.323
6 6 +0:02 175
Sprint 26 WiV SunGod ,, 0:02
50.323
7 7 +0:03 176
Sprint 26 WiV SunGod 0:03 0:03
50.053
8 8 +0:05 35
Classic 18 Team BridgeLane 0:05 0:05
49.524
9 9 +0:05 16
TT 20 France ,, 0:05
49.524
10 10 +0:06 5
TT 23 Team Macadam's Cowboys 0:06 0:06
49.263
11 11 +0:06 14
TT 19 France ,, 0:06
49.263
12 12 +0:06 73
TT 20 Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling ,, 0:06
49.263
13 13 +0:06 63
TT 31 Switzerland ,, 0:06
49.263
14 14 +0:06 33
Classic 22 Team BridgeLane ,, 0:06
49.263
15 15 +0:06 72
TT BATT Ethan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 23 Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling ,, 0:06
49.263
16 16 +0:07 233
Climber 23 VC Pays de Loudéac 0:07 0:07
49.005
17 17 +0:07 64
TT 21 Switzerland ,, 0:07
49.005
18 18 +0:07 74
GC ORAM James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 28 Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling ,, 0:07
49.005
19 19 +0:07 154
Sprint 24 Biesse - Carrera ,, 0:07
49.005
20 20 +0:07 11
Classic 21 France ,, 0:07
49.005
21 21 +0:07 186
TT 23 Philippe Wagner Cycling ,, 0:07
49.005
22 22 +0:07 113
TT 21 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 0:07
49.005
23 23 +0:07 92
Sprint 24 Cross Team Legendre ,, 0:07
49.005
24 24 +0:08 26
TT 22 BIKE AID 0:08 0:08
48.75
25 25 +0:08 13
Sprint 19 France ,, 0:08
48.75
26 26 +0:08 184
Hills 25 Philippe Wagner Cycling ,, 0:08
48.75
27 27 +0:08 163
Sprint 22 Slovakia ,, 0:08
48.75
28 28 +0:08 36
TT 24 Team BridgeLane ,, 0:08
48.75
29 29 +0:08 83
GC 24 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:08
48.75
30 30 +0:09 111
TT 23 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 0:09 0:09
48.497
31 31 +0:09 4
Sprint 19 Team Macadam's Cowboys ,, 0:09
48.497
32 32 +0:09 213
Climber 25 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:09
48.497
33 33 +0:09 121
Classic 19 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team ,, 0:09
48.497
34 34 +0:09 94
GC 21 Cross Team Legendre ,, 0:09
48.497
35 35 +0:09 12
Classic 21 France ,, 0:09
48.497
36 36 +0:09 61
TT 25 Switzerland ,, 0:09
48.497
37 37 +0:09 95
25 Cross Team Legendre ,, 0:09
48.497
38 38 +0:09 232
Climber 20 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:09
48.497
39 39 +0:09 171
GC 28 WiV SunGod ,, 0:09
48.497
40 40 +0:09 216
Sprint 22 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:09
48.497
41 41 +0:09 116
Classic 21 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 0:09
48.497
42 42 +0:10 214
GC 23 AVC Aix-en-Provence 0:10 0:10
48.247
43 43 +0:10 192
Hills 20 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:10
48.247
44 44 +0:10 172
Sprint 26 WiV SunGod ,, 0:10
48.247
45 45 +0:11 15
Hills 19 France 0:11 0:11
48
46 46 +0:11 195
Sprint 20 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:11
48
47 47 +0:11 125
Sprint 19 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team ,, 0:11
48
48 48 +0:11 103
TT 27 Ukraine ,, 0:11
48
49 49 +0:11 126
TT 19 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team ,, 0:11
48
50 50 +0:11 31
Classic 25 Team BridgeLane ,, 0:11
48
51 51 +0:11 203
Sprint GRAS Yan SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 26 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 0:11
48
52 52 +0:11 223
TT 22 Comité Regional Grand Est ,, 0:11
48
53 53 +0:11 62
TT 28 Switzerland ,, 0:11
48
54 54 +0:11 82
Classic 19 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:11
48
55 55 +0:11 165
TT 29 Slovakia ,, 0:11
48
56 56 +0:11 151
Hills 23 Biesse - Carrera ,, 0:11
48
57 57 +0:12 34
Hills 23 Team BridgeLane 0:12 0:12
47.755
58 58 +0:12 84
Hills 21 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:12
47.755
59 59 +0:12 32
26 Team BridgeLane ,, 0:12
47.755
60 60 +0:12 124
Sprint 19 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team ,, 0:12
47.755
61 61 +0:12 142
Sprint 19 Greece ,, 0:12
47.755
62 62 +0:12 86
Climber 18 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:12
47.755
63 63 +0:13 212
GC 23 AVC Aix-en-Provence 0:13 0:13
47.513
64 64 +0:13 155
19 Biesse - Carrera ,, 0:13
47.513
65 65 +0:13 25
Sprint 24 BIKE AID ,, 0:13
47.513
66 66 +0:13 236
Hills 19 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:13
47.513
67 67 +0:13 75
Sprint 21 Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling ,, 0:13
47.513
68 68 +0:13 56
Climber 23 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas ,, 0:13
47.513
69 69 +0:13 102
Sprint 26 Ukraine ,, 0:13
47.513
70 70 +0:13 132
18 Team Dauner | Akkon ,, 0:13
47.513
71 71 +0:13 211
Climber 21 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:13
47.513
72 72 +0:13 81
GC 20 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:13
47.513
73 73 +0:14 234
Sprint 19 VC Pays de Loudéac 0:14 0:14
47.273
74 74 +0:14 145
TT 20 Greece ,, 0:14
47.273
75 75 +0:14 224
20 Comité Regional Grand Est ,, 0:14
47.273
76 76 +0:14 182
Classic 22 Philippe Wagner Cycling ,, 0:14
47.273
77 77 +0:14 52
Sprint 22 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas ,, 0:14
47.273
78 78 +0:14 194
19 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:14
47.273
79 79 +0:14 156
Sprint 20 Biesse - Carrera ,, 0:14
47.273
80 80 +0:14 134
Sprint 19 Team Dauner | Akkon ,, 0:14
47.273
81 81 +0:14 183
Hills 26 Philippe Wagner Cycling ,, 0:14
47.273
82 82 +0:14 152
Hills 20 Biesse - Carrera ,, 0:14
47.273
83 83 +0:14 181
Sprint 24 Philippe Wagner Cycling ,, 0:14
47.273
84 84 +0:14 225
20 Comité Regional Grand Est ,, 0:14
47.273
85 85 +0:14 123
GC 23 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team ,, 0:14
47.273
86 86 +0:15 45
Sprint 19 EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors 0:15 0:15
47.035
87 87 +0:15 2
23 Team Macadam's Cowboys ,, 0:15
47.035
88 88 +0:15 206
TT 24 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 0:15
47.035
89 89 +0:15 53
Hills 20 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas ,, 0:15
47.035
90 90 +0:15 71
GC KENCH Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 21 Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling ,, 0:15
47.035
91 91 +0:15 191
Climber 22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:15
47.035
92 92 +0:15 46
Sprint 18 EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors ,, 0:15
47.035
93 93 +0:15 115
Classic 20 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 0:15
47.035
94 94 +0:15 54
Hills 27 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas ,, 0:15
47.035
95 95 +0:16 235
GC 18 VC Pays de Loudéac 0:16 0:16
46.8
96 96 +0:16 231
Sprint 23 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:16
46.8
97 97 +0:16 164
18 Slovakia ,, 0:16
46.8
98 98 +0:16 42
Sprint 19 EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors ,, 0:16
46.8
99 99 +0:16 144
TT 20 Greece ,, 0:16
46.8
100 100 +0:16 91
Sprint 38 Cross Team Legendre ,, 0:16
46.8
101 101 +0:16 55
Sprint 22 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas ,, 0:16
46.8
102 102 +0:16 185
Sprint 26 Philippe Wagner Cycling ,, 0:16
46.8
103 103 +0:16 112
TT 19 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 0:16
46.8
104 104 +0:16 201
Sprint 20 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 0:16
46.8
105 105 +0:16 41
Sprint 21 EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors ,, 0:16
46.8
106 106 +0:17 24
Sprint 18 BIKE AID 0:17 0:17
46.567
107 107 +0:17 1
Hills 18 Team Macadam's Cowboys ,, 0:17
46.567
108 108 +0:17 122
Sprint 20 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team ,, 0:17
46.567
109 109 +0:17 135
21 Team Dauner | Akkon ,, 0:17
46.567
110 110 +0:17 153
Classic 28 Biesse - Carrera ,, 0:17
46.567
111 111 +0:17 161
TT 18 Slovakia ,, 0:17
46.567
112 112 +0:17 3
Sprint 24 Team Macadam's Cowboys ,, 0:17
46.567
113 113 +0:17 146
TT 24 Greece ,, 0:17
46.567
114 114 +0:18 6
TT 24 Team Macadam's Cowboys 0:18 0:18
46.337
115 115 +0:18 22
GC 24 BIKE AID ,, 0:18
46.337
116 116 +0:18 166
Sprint 20 Slovakia ,, 0:18
46.337
117 117 +0:18 222
20 Comité Regional Grand Est ,, 0:18
46.337
118 118 +0:18 23
GC 29 BIKE AID ,, 0:18
46.337
119 119 +0:18 93
Sprint 19 Cross Team Legendre ,, 0:18
46.337
120 120 +0:18 202
Sprint 18 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 0:18
46.337
121 121 +0:18 133
TT 34 Team Dauner | Akkon ,, 0:18
46.337
122 122 +0:19 204
18 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 0:19 0:19
46.108
123 123 +0:19 21
Sprint 23 BIKE AID ,, 0:19
46.108
124 124 +0:19 114
TT 21 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 0:19
46.108
125 125 +0:19 96
TT 22 Cross Team Legendre ,, 0:19
46.108
126 126 +0:20 136
TT 23 Team Dauner | Akkon ,, 0:19
46.108
127 127 +0:20 43
18 EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors 0:20 0:20
45.882
128 128 +0:20 131
Sprint 20 Team Dauner | Akkon ,, 0:20
45.882
129 129 +0:20 101
Sprint 35 Ukraine ,, 0:20
45.882
130 130 +0:21 85
Sprint 19 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team 0:21 0:21
45.659
131 131 +0:21 193
TT 23 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:21
45.659
132 132 +0:21 196
GC 19 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:21
45.659
133 133 +0:22 51
Sprint 25 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas 0:22 0:22
45.437
134 134 +0:22 104
Sprint 32 Ukraine ,, 0:22
45.437
135 135 +0:23 105
TT 24 Ukraine 0:23 0:23
45.217
136 136 +0:23 141
Sprint 19 Greece ,, 0:23
45.217
137 137 +0:23 162
Sprint 18 Slovakia ,, 0:23
45.217
138 138 +0:24 205
Sprint 25 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 0:24 0:24
45
139 139 +0:26 226
26 Comité Regional Grand Est 0:26 0:26
44.571
140 140 +0:27 44
19 EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors 0:27 0:27
44.36
141 141 +0:29 143
TT 19 Greece 0:29 0:29
43.944
142 142 +0:30 221
Sprint 20 Comité Regional Grand Est 0:30 0:30
43.738