Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011
»
«

2012»17th Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)

2012  Stage 9  »  Kemasik  ›  Kuala Terengganu   (165.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
189+33:24 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli20303:27:063:27:06
287+33:14 Pelucchi MatteoTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar1418,,,,
3109+43:30 Kreder RaymondTeam Garmin - Barracuda 22Team Garmin - Barracuda812,,,,
470+26:35 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis77,,,,
555+19:38 Colbrelli SonnyColnago CSF Bardiani 21Colnago CSF Bardiani64,,,,
650+18:18 Iglinskiy ValentinAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team53,,,,
716+6:14 Tewelde JaniTeam MTN Qhubeka 21Team MTN Qhubeka42,,,,
8104+39:41 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team21,,,,
979+29:49 Bertolini ThomasFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
10102+39:26 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
1168+25:41 Williamson James 22,,,,
1239+14:54 Lee Seung KwonSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team,,,,
13118+50:45 Crosby Louis 22,,,,
1476+29:21 Haghi AlirezaAzad University Cross Team 33Azad University Cross Team,,,,
159+4:33 Van Niekerk DennisTeam MTN Qhubeka 27Team MTN Qhubeka,,,,
1691+33:51 Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
17115+47:49 Clarke HiltonUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 32UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
1880+30:06 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
1998+38:47 Howes AlexTeam Garmin - Barracuda 24Team Garmin - Barracuda,,,,
2067+23:48 Claude MathieuTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,,,
21103+39:37 Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
2277+29:22 Bazayev AssanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,,,
2397+38:44 Locatelli PaoloColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani,,,,
2428+10:50 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,,,
2543+15:57 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,,,
2672+27:47 Delle Stelle ChristianColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani,,,,
2726+9:22 Torckler Michael 24,,,,
2896+38:16 Iswana Arin 21,,,,
2948+17:00 Khatuntsev AlexanderRusVelo 27RusVelo,,,,
3056+19:40 Misbah Mohd Rauf 24,,,,
3199+38:53 Rudolph MalcolmDrapac Cycling Team 23Drapac Cycling Team,,,,
3253+18:55 Abraha Habtemarian TesfayTeam MTN Qhubeka 21Team MTN Qhubeka,,,,
3359+20:44 Wijaya Endra 25,,,,
3483+30:52 Nino Corredor Miguel AngelAzad University Cross Team 41Azad University Cross Team,,,,
3569+25:56 Russom MeronTeam MTN Qhubeka 24Team MTN Qhubeka,,,,
3649+17:25 Ali Sahbana Agung 23,,,,
3723+7:35 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
386+4:15 Locatelli StefanoColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani,,,,
3941+15:38 González Freddy ExcelinoAzad University Cross Team 33Azad University Cross Team,,,,
402+0:30 Rujano José HumbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
4138+14:17 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
4215+6:13 Monsalve YonathanAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
4336+14:07 Ahmad Lutfi Mohd Fauzan 25,,,,
4461+21:17 Ho Jun Rong 21,,,,
451+0:00 Serpa José RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
4692+34:19 Goh Choon HuatOCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team 21OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team,,,,
4714+6:02 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 27UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
4822+7:25 Mat Senan Mohammad SaufiTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
4919+6:49 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineChampion System Pro Cycling Team 20Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
504+2:20 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,,,
5130+11:53 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam MTN Qhubeka 25Team MTN Qhubeka,,,,
5211+5:09 Butler ChrisChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
535+3:43 Rodríguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
543+0:56 Niño VictorAzad University Cross Team 38Azad University Cross Team,,,,
5545+16:03 Rusli Amir MustafaDrapac Cycling Team 25Drapac Cycling Team,,,,
5621+7:14 Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
5762+21:41 Suhardi Hassan 29,,,,
5874+28:22 Rodgers LeeCCN Cycling Team 39CCN Cycling Team,,,,
5917+6:32 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 25RusVelo,,,,
6093+34:23 Valynin ValeryRusVelo 25RusVelo,,,,
6131+12:03 Suzuki KenichiAisan Racing Team 30Aisan Racing Team,,,,
6212+5:17 Peterson TomTeam Garmin - Barracuda 25Team Garmin - Barracuda,,,,
637+4:23 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
6413+5:18 Crawford JaiGenesys Wealth Advisers 28Genesys Wealth Advisers,,,,
65119+51:20 Huang Chin-lungRTS Racing Team 23RTS Racing Team,,,,
6620+7:00 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam MTN Qhubeka 24Team MTN Qhubeka,,,,
6727+10:32 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo,,,,
6833+12:17 Kozontchuk DmitryRusVelo 27RusVelo,,,,
69113+46:20 Hegyvary AdrianUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
7010+4:44 Cooper Joseph 26,,,,
7171+27:37 Fallanie Ali Ahmad 28,,,,
7234+13:19 Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Cross Team 31Azad University Cross Team,,,,
7318+6:33 Lewis CraigChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
7424+8:47 Youm Jung HwanSeoul Cycling Team 26Seoul Cycling Team,,,,
7532+12:12 De Marchi AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
7644+15:58 Haas NathanTeam Garmin - Barracuda 22Team Garmin - Barracuda,,,,
7760+21:06 McCann DavidRTS Racing Team 38RTS Racing Team,,,,
7863+21:56 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team 28Drapac Cycling Team,,,,
7942+15:53 Coutts AlexRTS Racing Team 28RTS Racing Team,,,,
8084+31:09 Lee Won JaeSeoul Cycling Team 25Seoul Cycling Team,,,,
8125+8:49 Rabottini MatteoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
8264+23:03 Vinokourov AlexandreAstana Pro Team 38Astana Pro Team,,,,
8329+11:33 Maleki RaminTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
84114+46:40 Zabriskie DavidTeam Garmin - Barracuda 33Team Garmin - Barracuda,,,,
8582+30:44 Kim Jun BinSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team,,,,
86107+41:19 Mori KazuhiroAisan Racing Team 29Aisan Racing Team,,,,
878+4:28 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,,,
8852+18:54 Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1:481:48
89108+42:55 Liu HaoMax Success Sports 23Max Success Sports,,1:48
9065+23:37 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar1:501:50
9158+20:20 Xue Ming XingMax Success Sports 31Max Success Sports1:561:56
9237+14:11 Suryadi Dadi 22,,1:56
9394+35:50 Khalili BehnamTabriz Petrochemical Team 22Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,1:56
9481+30:10 Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli2:472:47
9566+23:46 Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,2:47
9688+33:21 Van Uden Roman 233:193:19
9746+16:39 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar3:363:36
9857+20:04 Semple AdamDrapac Cycling Team 22Drapac Cycling Team,,3:36
9951+18:41 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Cycling Team 28Drapac Cycling Team,,3:36
100106+40:40 Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar3:393:39
101117+48:18 Kang SukhoSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team3:523:52
10278+29:32 Seo Joon YongSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team,,3:52
10335+13:35 Canola MarcoColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani3:543:54
104112+45:56 di Corrado AndreaColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani,,3:54
105+ - 30:18:43 Huang Wen ChungRTS Racing Team 21RTS Racing Team,,3:54
10685+31:27 Qi PengfeiMax Success Sports 22Max Success Sports,,3:54
107111+45:32 Parno Parno 28,,3:54
10886+32:26 Shinagawa MasahiroAisan Racing Team 30Aisan Racing Team,,3:54
10940+15:30 Ito MasakazuAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team,,3:54
11095+37:00 Nakajima YasuharuAisan Racing Team 27Aisan Racing Team,,3:54
11147+16:43 Nishitani TaijiAisan Racing Team 31Aisan Racing Team,,3:54
112101+39:18 Ng Yong LiAzad University Cross Team 26Azad University Cross Team4:274:27
113110+45:31 Pollock RhysDrapac Cycling Team 31Drapac Cycling Team4:284:28
11473+28:20 Zainal Mohd Nor Rizuan 25,,4:28
11575+29:13 Nateghi HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,4:28
11690+33:33 Fukushima ShinichiTerengganu Cycling Team 40Terengganu Cycling Team4:434:43
117100+38:54 Loh Sea Keong 25,,4:43
118105+40:30 Manan AnuarChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,4:43
11954+19:28 Jang Chan JaeTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,4:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Serpa José RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela10 30:18:43 30:18:43
22- Rujano José HumbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:300:30
33- Niño VictorAzad University Cross Team 38Azad University Cross Team0:560:56
44- Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team2:202:20
55- Rodríguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3:433:43
66- Locatelli StefanoColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani4:154:15
77- Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team4:234:23
88- Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team4:284:28
99- Van Niekerk DennisTeam MTN Qhubeka 27Team MTN Qhubeka4:334:33
1010- Cooper Joseph 264:444:44
1111- Butler ChrisChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team5:095:09
1212- Peterson TomTeam Garmin - Barracuda 25Team Garmin - Barracuda5:175:17
1313- Crawford JaiGenesys Wealth Advisers 28Genesys Wealth Advisers5:185:18
1414- Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 27UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis6:026:02
1515- Monsalve YonathanAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela6:136:13
1616- Tewelde JaniTeam MTN Qhubeka 21Team MTN Qhubeka6:146:14
1717- Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 25RusVelo6:326:32
1818- Lewis CraigChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team6:336:33
1919- Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineChampion System Pro Cycling Team 20Champion System Pro Cycling Team6:496:49
2020- Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam MTN Qhubeka 24Team MTN Qhubeka7:007:00
2121- Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela7:147:14
2222- Mat Senan Mohammad SaufiTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team7:257:25
2323- Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team7:357:35
2424- Youm Jung HwanSeoul Cycling Team 26Seoul Cycling Team8:478:47
2525- Rabottini MatteoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli8:498:49
2626- Torckler Michael 249:229:22
2728▲1 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo10:3210:32
2829▲1 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team10:5010:50
2930▲1 Maleki RaminTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team11:3311:33
3031▲1 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam MTN Qhubeka 25Team MTN Qhubeka11:5311:53
3132▲1 Suzuki KenichiAisan Racing Team 30Aisan Racing Team12:0312:03
3233▲1 De Marchi AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela12:1212:12
3335▲2 Kozontchuk DmitryRusVelo 27RusVelo12:1712:17
3437▲3 Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Cross Team 31Azad University Cross Team13:1913:19
3527▼8 Canola MarcoColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani13:3513:35
3638▲2 Ahmad Lutfi Mohd Fauzan 2514:0714:07
3734▼3 Suryadi Dadi 2214:1114:11
3839▲1 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team14:1714:17
3940▲1 Lee Seung KwonSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team14:5414:54
4042▲2 Ito MasakazuAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team15:3015:30
4143▲2 González Freddy ExcelinoAzad University Cross Team 33Azad University Cross Team15:3815:38
4244▲2 Coutts AlexRTS Racing Team 28RTS Racing Team15:5315:53
4345▲2 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar15:5715:57
4446▲2 Haas NathanTeam Garmin - Barracuda 22Team Garmin - Barracuda15:5815:58
4547▲2 Rusli Amir MustafaDrapac Cycling Team 25Drapac Cycling Team16:0316:03
4636▼10 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar16:3916:39
4749▲2 Nishitani TaijiAisan Racing Team 31Aisan Racing Team16:4316:43
4850▲2 Khatuntsev AlexanderRusVelo 27RusVelo17:0017:00
4952▲3 Ali Sahbana Agung 2317:2517:25
5053▲3 Iglinskiy ValentinAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team18:1818:18
5141▼10 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Cycling Team 28Drapac Cycling Team18:4118:41
5251▼1 Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team18:5418:54
5355▲2 Abraha Habtemarian TesfayTeam MTN Qhubeka 21Team MTN Qhubeka18:5518:55
5456▲2 Jang Chan JaeTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team19:2819:28
5557▲2 Colbrelli SonnyColnago CSF Bardiani 21Colnago CSF Bardiani19:3819:38
5658▲2 Misbah Mohd Rauf 2419:4019:40
5748▼9 Semple AdamDrapac Cycling Team 22Drapac Cycling Team20:0420:04
5854▼4 Xue Ming XingMax Success Sports 31Max Success Sports20:2020:20
5959- Wijaya Endra 2520:4420:44
6060- McCann DavidRTS Racing Team 38RTS Racing Team21:0621:06
6161- Ho Jun Rong 2121:1721:17
6262- Suhardi Hassan 2921:4121:41
6364▲1 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team 28Drapac Cycling Team21:5621:56
6465▲1 Vinokourov AlexandreAstana Pro Team 38Astana Pro Team23:0323:03
6563▼2 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar23:3723:37
6666- Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team23:4623:46
6767- Claude MathieuTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar23:4823:48
6868- Williamson James 2225:4125:41
6969- Russom MeronTeam MTN Qhubeka 24Team MTN Qhubeka25:5625:56
7070- Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis26:3526:35
7173▲2 Fallanie Ali Ahmad 2827:3727:37
7274▲2 Delle Stelle ChristianColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani27:4727:47
7375▲2 Zainal Mohd Nor Rizuan 2528:2028:20
7476▲2 Rodgers LeeCCN Cycling Team 39CCN Cycling Team28:2228:22
7578▲3 Nateghi HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team29:1329:13
7679▲3 Haghi AlirezaAzad University Cross Team 33Azad University Cross Team29:2129:21
7780▲3 Bazayev AssanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team29:2229:22
7881▲3 Seo Joon YongSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team29:3229:32
7982▲3 Bertolini ThomasFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli29:4929:49
8084▲4 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis30:0630:06
8171▼10 Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli30:1030:10
8285▲3 Kim Jun BinSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team30:4430:44
8386▲3 Nino Corredor Miguel AngelAzad University Cross Team 41Azad University Cross Team30:5230:52
8487▲3 Lee Won JaeSeoul Cycling Team 25Seoul Cycling Team31:0931:09
8572▼13 Qi PengfeiMax Success Sports 22Max Success Sports31:2731:27
8688▲2 Shinagawa MasahiroAisan Racing Team 30Aisan Racing Team32:2632:26
8789▲2 Pelucchi MatteoTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar33:1433:14
8883▼5 Van Uden Roman 2333:2133:21
8990▲1 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli33:2433:24
9077▼13 Fukushima ShinichiTerengganu Cycling Team 40Terengganu Cycling Team33:3333:33
9191- Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli33:5133:51
9293▲1 Goh Choon HuatOCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team 21OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team34:1934:19
9394▲1 Valynin ValeryRusVelo 25RusVelo34:2334:23
9496▲2 Khalili BehnamTabriz Petrochemical Team 22Tabriz Petrochemical Team35:5035:50
9597▲2 Nakajima YasuharuAisan Racing Team 27Aisan Racing Team37:0037:00
9699▲3 Iswana Arin 2138:1638:16
97100▲3 Locatelli PaoloColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani38:4438:44
98101▲3 Howes AlexTeam Garmin - Barracuda 24Team Garmin - Barracuda38:4738:47
99102▲3 Rudolph MalcolmDrapac Cycling Team 23Drapac Cycling Team38:5338:53
10092▼8 Loh Sea Keong 2538:5438:54
10195▼6 Ng Yong LiAzad University Cross Team 26Azad University Cross Team39:1839:18
102103▲1 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team39:2639:26
103104▲1 Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis39:3739:37
104105▲1 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team39:4139:41
105106▲1 Manan AnuarChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team40:3040:30
10698▼8 Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar40:4040:40
107108▲1 Mori KazuhiroAisan Racing Team 29Aisan Racing Team41:1941:19
108111▲3 Liu HaoMax Success Sports 23Max Success Sports42:5542:55
109112▲3 Kreder RaymondTeam Garmin - Barracuda 22Team Garmin - Barracuda43:3043:30
110107▼3 Pollock RhysDrapac Cycling Team 31Drapac Cycling Team45:3145:31
111109▼2 Parno Parno 2845:3245:32
112110▼2 di Corrado AndreaColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani45:5645:56
113115▲2 Hegyvary AdrianUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis46:2046:20
114116▲2 Zabriskie DavidTeam Garmin - Barracuda 33Team Garmin - Barracuda46:4046:40
115117▲2 Clarke HiltonUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 32UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis47:4947:49
116119▲3 Huang Chin-lungRTS Racing Team 23RTS Racing Team47:5947:59
117114▼3 Kang SukhoSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team48:1848:18
118118- Crosby Louis 2250:4550:45
119119- Huang Chin-lungRTS Racing Team 23RTS Racing Team51:2051:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour de Langkawi logoDate: 3rd March 2012
Avg. speed winner: 48.006 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kemasik › Kuala Terengganu
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Websites:
www.facebook.com/ltdlangkawi/
twitter.com/ltdlangkawi
www.instagram.com/ltdlangkawi/
www.ltdlangkawi.my
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08468 sec.