The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | +28:30 | 11 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 20 | 30 | 4:47:12 | ||
2 | 83 | +20:58 | 51 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier - Southeast | 21 | Wilier - Southeast | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 82 | +20:54 | 112 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 96 | +26:21 | 164 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 1 | +0:00 | 6 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 50 | +6:51 | 72 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 84 | +21:08 | 45 | Sprint | MURPHY John UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 95 | +26:21 | 132 | Sprint | FUKUDA Shinpei Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 98 | +26:44 | 33 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 68 | +15:20 | 24 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff | 23 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 72 | +16:22 | 82 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 47 | +6:26 | 143 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 27 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 12 | +0:23 | 73 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 6 | +0:22 | 111 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 39 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 118 | +42:03 | 94 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 34 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 44 | +5:27 | 211 | Sprint | AHMAD LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 26 | +1:25 | 182 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 26 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 52 | +7:01 | 74 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 5 | +0:20 | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff | 25 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 74 | +17:21 | 165 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 67 | +15:15 | 25 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 78 | +18:23 | 145 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok KSPO | 20 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 2 | +0:11 | 43 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 120 | +45:09 | 136 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 3 | +0:12 | 15 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 17 | +0:37 | 4 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 9 | +0:22 | 113 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 31 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 10 | +0:22 | 91 | GC | PIEDRA Antonio Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 30 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 77 | +18:20 | 153 | Sprint | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 115 | +38:59 | 152 | Sprint | ISWANA Arin Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 25 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 43 | +5:10 | 146 | Sprint | JOO Kangeun KSPO | 19 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 23 | +1:06 | 121 | Sprint | ZHAO Jingbiao Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 7 | +0:22 | 85 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan Drapac Professional Cycling | 29 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 70 | +15:54 | 154 | Sprint | DINAWAN Rastra Patria Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 104 | +29:58 | 194 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie NSC Mycron | 21 | NSC Mycron | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 13 | +0:24 | 52 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier - Southeast | 22 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 4 | +0:16 | 65 | GC | HARPER George One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 11 | +0:22 | 42 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 22 | +1:05 | 133 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 28 | +2:02 | 12 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 21 | +0:59 | 163 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 30 | +2:13 | 5 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 64 | +15:09 | 186 | GC | EWART Jesse 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 21 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 16 | +0:33 | 66 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 8 | +0:22 | 41 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 20 | +0:56 | 101 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 24 | +1:10 | 106 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 19 | +0:52 | 54 | TT | GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio Wilier - Southeast | 38 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 54 | +7:38 | 171 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 38 | +4:28 | 134 | Sprint | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | 26 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 99 | +27:58 | 161 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 62 | +14:13 | 22 | Classic | GOGL Michael Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 39 | +4:31 | 193 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil NSC Mycron | 22 | NSC Mycron | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 33 | +3:03 | 123 | GC | WANG Meiyin Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 59 | +11:41 | 173 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 18 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 18 | +0:52 | 61 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 14 | +0:27 | 62 | GC | EBSEN John One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 122 | +52:32 | 13 | Sprint | OMIRZAKOV Dias Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 88 | +22:52 | 144 | Sprint | KIM Kun-soo KSPO | 22 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 105 | +30:54 | 195 | Sprint | MUSTAFA Ahmad Muazzam Iman NSC Mycron | 19 | NSC Mycron | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 25 | +1:10 | 34 | Sprint | NARDIN Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 45 | +5:33 | 75 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 37 | +4:18 | 166 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 27 | +1:27 | 53 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 55 | +8:06 | 191 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi NSC Mycron | 21 | NSC Mycron | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 90 | +23:34 | 124 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 35 | +4:00 | 162 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 36 | +4:04 | 135 | Sprint | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 58 | +11:31 | 212 | Sprint | RUSLI Amir Mustafa Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 69 | +15:23 | 95 | Sprint | MANARELLI Carlos Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 27 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 48 | +6:26 | 183 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 29 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 60 | +12:17 | 185 | Sprint | RAVINA Jonipher 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 34 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 15 | +0:27 | 76 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 65 | +15:13 | 201 | Sprint | ZHANG Wenlong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 26 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 73 | +16:29 | 156 | Sprint | ROHENDI Teten Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 40 | +4:35 | 174 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 41 | +4:40 | 181 | Sprint | GALEDO Mark John Lexer 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 30 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 87 | +21:32 | 81 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Drapac Professional Cycling | 36 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 49 | +6:42 | 86 | TT | SCULLY Tom Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 91 | +23:41 | 192 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie NSC Mycron | 19 | NSC Mycron | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 46 | +6:16 | 125 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 123 | +56:13 | 176 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
83 | 53 | +7:26 | 215 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia | 18 | Malaysia | ,, 0:18 | ||||
84 | 61 | +14:12 | 21 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff | 27 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:18 | ||||
85 | 110 | +35:33 | 214 | Sprint | ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman Malaysia | 25 | Malaysia | ,, 0:18 | ||||
86 | 107 | +32:36 | 115 | Sprint | HASNAOUI Maher Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:18 | ||||
87 | 29 | +2:12 | 64 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:18 | ||||
88 | 66 | +15:14 | 36 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:18 | ||||
89 | 57 | +10:51 | 151 | Sprint | ALI SAHBANA Agung Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
90 | 113 | +36:35 | 63 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:18 | ||||
91 | 34 | +3:47 | 26 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff | 37 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:18 | ||||
92 | 103 | +29:43 | 14 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
93 | 108 | +33:35 | 216 | Sprint | AHMAD Mohd Azri Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
94 | 119 | +43:53 | 205 | Sprint | XUE Fuwen Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 19 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:30 | ||||
95 | 51 | +6:59 | 1 | GC | DOUGALL Nic Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
96 | 93 | +26:00 | 175 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
97 | 76 | +18:04 | 141 | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 31 | KSPO | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
98 | 109 | +34:26 | 96 | TT | BULGARELLI Otavio Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 31 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | ,, 0:44 | ||||
99 | 117 | +39:46 | 56 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
100 | 106 | +31:11 | 131 | Sprint | AYABE Takeaki Aisan Racing Team | 35 | Aisan Racing Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
101 | 31 | +2:17 | 3 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
102 | 42 | +4:45 | 2 | GC | JIM Songezo Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:02 | ||||
103 | 63 | +14:24 | 196 | Sprint | MUHAMAD Mohammed Nazri NSC Mycron | 28 | NSC Mycron | ,, 1:02 | ||||
104 | 85 | +21:20 | 206 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 21 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 1:02 | ||||
105 | 116 | +39:14 | 93 | Sprint | GASPAR João Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 24 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
106 | 75 | +17:55 | 55 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 1:06 | ||||
107 | 94 | +26:19 | 44 | Sprint | MAGNER Ty UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
108 | 56 | +9:47 | 83 | GC | MANNION Gavin Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 1:07 | ||||
109 | 89 | +23:33 | 213 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | ,, 1:07 | ||||
110 | 124 | +1:03:45 | 92 | Sprint | URTASUN Pablo Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 35 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
111 | 114 | +37:07 | 84 | TT | MOURIS Jens Drapac Professional Cycling | 35 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
112 | 121 | +51:58 | 103 | Sprint | MARGUET Tristan Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
113 | 80 | +19:27 | 142 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk KSPO | 30 | KSPO | 1:41 1:41 | ||||
114 | 79 | +19:08 | 172 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 28 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
115 | 102 | +29:42 | 32 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:21 2:21 | ||||
116 | 81 | +19:28 | 31 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
117 | 32 | +2:43 | 105 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 86 | +21:30 | 104 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 71 | +15:56 | 122 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 4:13 4:13 | ||||
120 | 111 | +35:34 | 46 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 4:41 4:41 | ||||
121 | 97 | +26:31 | 155 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
122 | 101 | +29:25 | 202 | TT | BAI Li Jun Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 27 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 6:34 6:34 | ||||
123 | 92 | +24:00 | 126 | TT | YAN Meng Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 6:34 | ||||
124 | 112 | +35:44 | 203 | Classic | BI Wenhui Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 6:34 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 6 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 5 | 25:48:29 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 43 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 15 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 65 | GC | HARPER George One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff | 25 | Tinkoff | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 111 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 39 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 85 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan Drapac Professional Cycling | 29 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 41 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 113 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 31 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 91 | GC | PIEDRA Antonio Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 30 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 42 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 73 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 52 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier - Southeast | 22 | Wilier - Southeast | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 62 | GC | EBSEN John One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 76 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 66 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 4 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 61 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 54 | TT | GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio Wilier - Southeast | 38 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 101 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 163 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 133 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 121 | Sprint | ZHAO Jingbiao Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 106 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 34 | Sprint | NARDIN Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 182 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 26 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 53 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 12 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 64 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 5 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
31 | 26 | ▼5 | 3 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 105 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 123 | GC | WANG Meiyin Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 26 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff | 37 | Tinkoff | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 162 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 135 | Sprint | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 166 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 134 | Sprint | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | 26 | Aisan Racing Team | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 193 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil NSC Mycron | 22 | NSC Mycron | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 174 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 181 | Sprint | GALEDO Mark John Lexer 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 30 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
42 | 35 | ▼7 | 2 | GC | JIM Songezo Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 146 | Sprint | JOO Kangeun KSPO | 19 | KSPO | 5:10 5:10 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 211 | Sprint | AHMAD LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 75 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||
46 | 46 | - | 125 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 6:16 6:16 | .. | |||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 27 | KSPO | 6:26 6:26 | .. | |||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 183 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 29 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | ,, 6:26 | .. | |||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 86 | TT | SCULLY Tom Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 72 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 6:51 6:51 | .. | |||
51 | 47 | ▼4 | 1 | GC | DOUGALL Nic Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 6:59 6:59 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | 74 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 7:01 7:01 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 215 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia | 18 | Malaysia | 7:26 7:26 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 171 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 7:38 7:38 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 191 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi NSC Mycron | 21 | NSC Mycron | 8:06 8:06 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 83 | GC | MANNION Gavin Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 9:47 9:47 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 151 | Sprint | ALI SAHBANA Agung Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 10:51 10:51 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 212 | Sprint | RUSLI Amir Mustafa Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 173 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 18 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 185 | Sprint | RAVINA Jonipher 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 34 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 12:17 12:17 | .. | |||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | 21 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff | 27 | Tinkoff | 14:12 14:12 | .. | |||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | 22 | Classic | GOGL Michael Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | 14:13 14:13 | .. | |||
63 | 62 | ▼1 | 196 | Sprint | MUHAMAD Mohammed Nazri NSC Mycron | 28 | NSC Mycron | 14:24 14:24 | .. | |||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 186 | GC | EWART Jesse 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 21 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 15:09 15:09 | .. | |||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 201 | Sprint | ZHANG Wenlong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 26 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 15:13 15:13 | .. | |||
66 | 65 | ▼1 | 36 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15:14 15:14 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 25 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | 15:15 15:15 | .. | |||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 24 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff | 23 | Tinkoff | 15:20 15:20 | .. | |||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 95 | Sprint | MANARELLI Carlos Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 27 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 15:23 15:23 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 154 | Sprint | DINAWAN Rastra Patria Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 15:54 15:54 | .. | |||
71 | 60 | ▼11 | 122 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 15:56 15:56 | .. | |||
72 | 72 | - | 82 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 16:22 16:22 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | - | 156 | Sprint | ROHENDI Teten Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 16:29 16:29 | .. | |||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 165 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 17:21 17:21 | .. | |||
75 | 74 | ▼1 | 55 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | 17:55 17:55 | .. | |||
76 | 75 | ▼1 | 141 | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 31 | KSPO | 18:04 18:04 | .. | |||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | 153 | Sprint | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 18:20 18:20 | .. | |||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 145 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok KSPO | 20 | KSPO | 18:23 18:23 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 172 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 28 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19:08 19:08 | .. | |||
80 | 78 | ▼2 | 142 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk KSPO | 30 | KSPO | 19:27 19:27 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19:28 19:28 | .. | |||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | 112 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 20:54 20:54 | .. | |||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | 51 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier - Southeast | 21 | Wilier - Southeast | 20:58 20:58 | .. | |||
84 | 86 | ▲2 | 45 | Sprint | MURPHY John UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21:08 21:08 | .. | |||
85 | 83 | ▼2 | 206 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 21 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 21:20 21:20 | .. | |||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | 104 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 21:30 21:30 | .. | |||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Drapac Professional Cycling | 36 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 21:32 21:32 | .. | |||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 144 | Sprint | KIM Kun-soo KSPO | 22 | KSPO | 22:52 22:52 | .. | |||
89 | 89 | - | 213 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | 23:33 23:33 | .. | |||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 124 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23:34 23:34 | .. | |||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | 192 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie NSC Mycron | 19 | NSC Mycron | 23:41 23:41 | .. | |||
92 | 77 | ▼15 | 126 | Sprint | YAN Meng Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24:00 24:00 | .. | |||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 175 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 26:00 26:00 | .. | |||
94 | 94 | - | 44 | Sprint | MAGNER Ty UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26:19 26:19 | .. | |||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | 132 | Sprint | FUKUDA Shinpei Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 26:21 26:21 | .. | |||
96 | 97 | ▲1 | 164 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 26:21 | .. | |||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 155 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 26:31 26:31 | .. | |||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26:44 26:44 | .. | |||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | 161 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 27:58 27:58 | .. | |||
100 | 102 | ▲2 | 11 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 28:30 28:30 | .. | |||
101 | 90 | ▼11 | 202 | TT | BAI Li Jun Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 27 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 29:25 29:25 | .. | |||
102 | 100 | ▼2 | 32 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29:42 29:42 | .. | |||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | 14 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 29:43 29:43 | .. | |||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | 194 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie NSC Mycron | 21 | NSC Mycron | 29:58 29:58 | .. | |||
105 | 106 | ▲1 | 195 | Sprint | MUSTAFA Ahmad Muazzam Iman NSC Mycron | 19 | NSC Mycron | 30:54 30:54 | .. | |||
106 | 108 | ▲2 | 131 | Sprint | AYABE Takeaki Aisan Racing Team | 35 | Aisan Racing Team | 31:11 31:11 | .. | |||
107 | 109 | ▲2 | 115 | Sprint | HASNAOUI Maher Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 32:36 32:36 | .. | |||
108 | 110 | ▲2 | 216 | Sprint | AHMAD Mohd Azri Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | 33:35 33:35 | .. | |||
109 | 111 | ▲2 | 96 | TT | BULGARELLI Otavio Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 31 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 34:26 34:26 | .. | |||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | 214 | Sprint | ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman Malaysia | 25 | Malaysia | 35:33 35:33 | .. | |||
111 | 107 | ▼4 | 46 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35:34 35:34 | .. | |||
112 | 103 | ▼9 | 203 | Classic | BI Wenhui Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 35:44 35:44 | .. | |||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | 63 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | 36:35 36:35 | .. | |||
114 | 113 | ▼1 | 84 | TT | MOURIS Jens Drapac Professional Cycling | 35 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 37:07 37:07 | .. | |||
115 | 117 | ▲2 | 152 | Sprint | ISWANA Arin Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 25 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 38:59 38:59 | .. | |||
116 | 115 | ▼1 | 93 | Sprint | GASPAR João Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 24 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 39:14 39:14 | .. | |||
117 | 116 | ▼1 | 56 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | 39:46 39:46 | .. | |||
118 | 118 | - | 94 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 34 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 42:03 42:03 | .. | |||
119 | 119 | - | 205 | Sprint | XUE Fuwen Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 19 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 43:53 43:53 | .. | |||
120 | 120 | - | 136 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 45:09 45:09 | .. | |||
121 | 121 | - | 103 | Sprint | MARGUET Tristan Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 51:58 51:58 | .. | |||
122 | 122 | - | 13 | Sprint | OMIRZAKOV Dias Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 52:32 52:32 | .. | |||
123 | 123 | - | 176 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 56:13 56:13 | .. | |||
124 | 124 | - | 92 | Sprint | URTASUN Pablo Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 35 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 1:03:45 1:03:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 11 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 73 | +73 | |
2 | 2 | - | 112 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 47 | +47 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 51 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier - Southeast | 21 | Wilier - Southeast | 46 | +46 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 45 | Sprint | MURPHY John UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 39 | +39 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 6 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 34 | +34 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 123 | GC | WANG Meiyin Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 31 | +31 | |
7 | 7 | - | 82 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | +25 | |
8 | 8 | - | 24 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff | 23 | Tinkoff | 22 | +22 | |
9 | 9 | - | 66 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | 20 | +20 | |
10 | 10 | - | 31 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | +18 | |
11 | 11 | - | 104 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 17 | +17 | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 142 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk KSPO | 30 | KSPO | 16 | +16 | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 136 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 15 | +15 | |
14 | 14 | - | 21 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff | 27 | Tinkoff | 15 | +15 | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 72 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 14 | +14 | |
16 | 23 | ▲7 | 164 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 14 | +14 | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 163 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 11 | +11 | |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 132 | Sprint | FUKUDA Shinpei Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 10 | +10 | |
20 | 32 | ▲12 | 61 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | 8 | +8 | |
21 | - | 12 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 8 | +8 | ||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 193 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil NSC Mycron | 22 | NSC Mycron | 8 | +8 | |
23 | 47 | ▲24 | 46 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 73 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 7 | +7 | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 166 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 25 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | 7 | +7 | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 153 | Sprint | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 52 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier - Southeast | 22 | Wilier - Southeast | 5 | +5 | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 95 | Sprint | MANARELLI Carlos Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 27 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 5 | +5 | |
30 | - | 124 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 171 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 213 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | 5 | +5 | |
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 115 | Sprint | HASNAOUI Maher Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 5 | +5 | |
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff | 25 | Tinkoff | 4 | +4 | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 81 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Drapac Professional Cycling | 36 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 4 | +4 | |
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 33 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 | +4 | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 5 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 3 | +3 | |
38 | 34 | ▼4 | 74 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | +3 | |
39 | 35 | ▼4 | 162 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
40 | 36 | ▼4 | 22 | Classic | GOGL Michael Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | 2 | +2 | |
41 | 37 | ▼4 | 36 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 | +2 | |
42 | 38 | ▼4 | 145 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok KSPO | 20 | KSPO | 2 | +2 | |
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 63 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | |
44 | 41 | ▼3 | 65 | GC | HARPER George One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | |
45 | 42 | ▼3 | 85 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan Drapac Professional Cycling | 29 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1 | +1 | |
46 | - | 2 | GC | JIM Songezo Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 1 | +1 | ||
47 | 43 | ▼4 | 143 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 27 | KSPO | 1 | +1 | |
48 | 44 | ▼4 | 86 | TT | SCULLY Tom Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1 | +1 | |
49 | 45 | ▼4 | 215 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia | 18 | Malaysia | 1 | +1 | |
50 | 46 | ▼4 | 161 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
51 | 48 | ▼3 | 13 | Sprint | OMIRZAKOV Dias Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Johol
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMAGALSKI Karol | One Pro Cycling | 5 |
2 | PUTT Tanner | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3 |
3 | SAGAN Juraj | Tinkoff | 2 |
4 | DE VREESE Laurens | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
Sprint | Jasin
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DE VREESE Laurens | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
2 | PUTT Tanner | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3 |
3 | GONG Hyo Suk | KSPO | 2 |
4 | JIM Songezo | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
Sprint | Tangkak
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZHENG Zhang | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5 |
2 | GONG Hyo Suk | KSPO | 3 |
3 | DE VREESE Laurens | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
4 | PUTT Tanner | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 123 | GC | WANG Meiyin Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 49 | +49 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 213 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | 28 | +28 | |
4 | 4 | - | 43 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | +21 | |
5 | 5 | - | 6 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 17 | +17 | |
6 | 6 | - | 142 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk KSPO | 30 | KSPO | 13 | +13 | |
7 | 7 | - | 65 | GC | HARPER George One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 12 | +12 | |
8 | 8 | - | 111 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 39 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 12 | +12 | |
9 | 9 | - | 166 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | |
10 | 10 | - | 42 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | |
11 | 11 | - | 171 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | |
12 | 12 | - | 22 | Classic | GOGL Michael Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | 8 | +8 | |
13 | 13 | - | 75 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 8 | +8 | |
14 | 14 | - | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff | 25 | Tinkoff | 7 | +7 | |
15 | - | 12 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 6 | +6 | ||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 26 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff | 37 | Tinkoff | 6 | +6 | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 2 | GC | JIM Songezo Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 6 | +6 | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 66 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | |
19 | 36 | ▲17 | 46 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 93 | Sprint | GASPAR João Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 24 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 5 | +5 | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 74 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 5 | +5 | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 95 | Sprint | MANARELLI Carlos Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 27 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 4 | +4 | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 73 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 4 | +4 | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 41 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 4 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 3 | +3 | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 193 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil NSC Mycron | 22 | NSC Mycron | 3 | +3 | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 115 | Sprint | HASNAOUI Maher Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 3 | +3 | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 85 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan Drapac Professional Cycling | 29 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 2 | +2 | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 52 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier - Southeast | 22 | Wilier - Southeast | 2 | +2 | |
30 | - | 61 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 163 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 182 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 26 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 2 | +2 | |
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 91 | GC | PIEDRA Antonio Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 30 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 1 | +1 | |
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 62 | GC | EBSEN John One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | |
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 162 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 146 | Sprint | JOO Kangeun KSPO | 19 | KSPO | 1 | +1 | |
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 55 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | 1 | +1 | |
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 145 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok KSPO | 20 | KSPO | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (3) Bukit Miku
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
2 | DE VREESE Laurens | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
3 | DOMAGALSKI Karol | One Pro Cycling | 2 |
4 | JARAMILLO Daniel | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 |
KOM Sprint (4) Gemencheh
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PUTT Tanner | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 4 |
2 | DE VREESE Laurens | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
3 | GONG Hyo Suk | KSPO | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 77:26:22 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 0:04 0:04 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | One Pro Cycling | PCT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team Dimension Data | WT | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Wilier - Southeast | PCT | ,, 0:59 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Roth | PCT | 2:17 2:17 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 4:43 4:43 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Tinkoff | WT | 6:14 6:14 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Terengganu Cycling Team | CT | 7:27 7:27 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Aisan Racing Team | CT | 8:03 8:03 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | CT | 8:16 8:16 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Drapac Professional Cycling | PCT | 11:52 11:52 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | CT | 14:28 14:28 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | KSPO | CT | ,, 14:28 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 18:08 18:08 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Malaysia | NAT | 18:59 18:59 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Astana Pro Team | WT | 20:38 20:38 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | NSC Mycron | CT | 23:57 23:57 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 30:03 30:03 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | CT | 30:08 30:08 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | PCT | 35:46 35:46 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | CT | 46:18 46:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 March 2016
- Start time:04:15
- Avg. speed winner:42.26 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:202.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: